Bladel - Bladel (92.6 km)

Route

 26 June 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Bladel
 Finish  Bladel
 Distance  92.6 km  (57.5 mi)
 Speed  47.339 km/h  (29.415 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 1h 57' 22'' - - - -
2 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' - - - -
4 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
5 1  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' - - - -
6 67  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' - - - -
7 140  Werff, Thom van der v.. 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
8 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. + 00' 07'' - - - -
9 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
10 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW + 00' 26'' - - - -
11 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 26'' - - - -
12 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
13 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
14 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW + 00' 26'' - - - -
15 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
16 83  Eijnden, Guus van den.. 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 26'' - - - -
17 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 26'' - - - -
18 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 26'' - - - -
19 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 26'' - - - -
20 118  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
21 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW + 00' 26'' - - - -
22 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
23 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
24 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
25 53  Ostermann, Morice 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
26 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
27 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
28 144  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 26'' - - - -
29 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
30 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
31 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
32 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 26'' - - - -
33 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
34 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
35 5  Thije, Nauk ten ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 26'' - - - -
36 14  Etherington, Ben 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
37 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
38 54  Martin, Luca 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
39 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 26'' - - - -
40 104  Kortleve, Bart 17  Drenthe + 00' 26'' - - - -
41 68  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
42 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 26'' - - - -
43 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 26'' - - - -
44 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
45 26  Gray, George 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
46 81  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 26'' - - - -
47 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 26'' - - - -
48 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' - - - -
49 116  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 26'' - - - -
50 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
51 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 26'' - - - -
52 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 26'' - - - -
53 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
54 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
55 113  Kruger, Tjark 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
56 114  Rinklef, Jan 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
57 107  Laborde, Callum 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 02' 59'' - - - -
58 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 59'' - - - -
59 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 59'' - - - -
60 97  Vos, Mees de de 16  District Zuid + 02' 59'' - - - -
61 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18  Start Junior Cycling Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
62 59  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 59'' - - - -
63 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 59'' - - - -
64 45  Hornman, Thomas 17  Development Team Brabant + 02' 59'' - - - -
65 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
66 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe + 02' 59'' - - - -
67 41  Spijker, Yann van de .. 17  Development Team Brabant + 02' 59'' - - - -
68 130  Dietz, Florian 18  LV Hessen + 02' 59'' - - - -
69 136  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
70 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek + 02' 59'' - - - -
71 96  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  District Zuid + 02' 59'' - - - -
72 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 02' 59'' - - - -
73 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid + 02' 59'' - - - -
74 63  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 59'' - - - -
75 126  Schwitzgebel, Laurec 17  LV Hessen + 02' 59'' - - - -
76 62  Jong, Stef de de 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 59'' - - - -
77 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
78 143  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 59'' - - - -
79 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling + 02' 59'' - - - -
80 135  Willemsen, Justus 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 02' 59'' - - - -
81 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 59'' - - - -
82 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 59'' - - - -
83 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant + 02' 59'' - - - -
84 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 02' 59'' - - - -
85 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 59'' - - - -
86 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
87 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team + 02' 59'' - - - -
88 141  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 07' 04'' - - - -
DNF 11  Bush, Jacob 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun..
DNF 22  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 49  Heffernan, William 17  Australia
DNF 51  Vogt, Jakob 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
DNF 61  Tenniglo, Niels 18  District Midden - Nederl..
DNF 73  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF 85  Linden, Sjoerd van de.. 16  WV Schijndel
DNF 93  Tellbuscher, Neal 16  Rose Team NRW
DNF 119  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel..
DNF 120  Werf, Sven van der va.. 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel..
DNF 146  Jablonski, Ole 17  Embrace the World Cycling
DNF 152  Dorp, Vincent van van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNS 60  Vandersteene, Thiemen 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNS 111  Amann, Meo 18  WRSV Holczer Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 5h 52' 58'' 71
2 117  Duba, Maxime 17 1h 57' 22''
20 118  Meijer, Sal 17 1h 57' 48''
49 116  Schaper, Marijn 18 1h 57' 48''
2  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 52' 58'' 74
6 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17 1h 57' 22''
27 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17 1h 57' 48''
41 68  Poel, Tim van de 17 1h 57' 48''
3  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 52' 58'' 82
5 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18 1h 57' 22''
35 5  Thije, Nauk ten 16 1h 57' 48''
42 2  Prins, Jari 17 1h 57' 48''
4  WV Schijndel 5h 53' 24'' 44
11 84  Kisters, Chris 16 1h 57' 48''
16 83  Eijnden, Guus van den 16 1h 57' 48''
17 82  Joore, Wout 18 1h 57' 48''
5  Rose Team NRW 5h 53' 24'' 45
10 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17 1h 57' 48''
14 94  Leidert, Louis 17 1h 57' 48''
21 92  Arenz, Leon 16 1h 57' 48''
6  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 5h 53' 24'' 74
15 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18 1h 57' 48''
26 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 1h 57' 48''
33 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17 1h 57' 48''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 53' 24'' 107
29 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17 1h 57' 48''
34 7  Huitema, Jasper 18 1h 57' 48''
44 6  Abma, Elmar 18 1h 57' 48''
8  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 53' 24'' 111
9 25  Viardot, Matteo 16 1h 57' 48''
50 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18 1h 57' 48''
52 21  Bariere, Antoine 17 1h 57' 48''
9  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 55' 31'' 95
4 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17 1h 57' 22''
30 35  Perez, Ciro 17 1h 57' 48''
61 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18 2h 00' 21''
10  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 55' 31'' 97
7 140  Werff, Thom van der 17 1h 57' 22''
37 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18 1h 57' 48''
53 138  Nagengast, Juul 18 2h 00' 21''
11  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 55' 31'' 105
3 151  Koning, Stef 18 1h 57' 22''
39 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17 1h 57' 48''
63 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17 2h 00' 21''
12  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 55' 57'' 112
18 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17 1h 57' 48''
32 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17 1h 57' 48''
62 59  Verdonck, Wies 18 2h 00' 21''
13  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 55' 57'' 121
22 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17 1h 57' 48''
45 26  Gray, George 18 1h 57' 48''
54 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17 2h 00' 21''
14  Lee Valley Junior Team 5h 55' 57'' 122
12 79  Golliker, Joshua 18 1h 57' 48''
23 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18 1h 57' 48''
87 80  Stoneham, Angus 17 2h 00' 21''
15  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 55' 57'' 146
19 131  Peters, Marvin 18 1h 57' 48''
47 134  Mulder, Martijn 16 1h 57' 48''
80 135  Willemsen, Justus 18 2h 00' 21''
16  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 58' 30'' 135
24 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17 1h 57' 48''
55 113  Kruger, Tjark 18 2h 00' 21''
56 114  Rinklef, Jan 18 2h 00' 21''
17  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 58' 30'' 184
43 109  Peace, Oliver 17 1h 57' 48''
57 107  Laborde, Callum 17 2h 00' 21''
84 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17 2h 00' 21''
18  District Zuid 6h 01' 03'' 204
60 97  Vos, Mees de 16 2h 00' 21''
71 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17 2h 00' 21''
73 99  Setz, Ramon 16 2h 00' 21''
19  Development Team Brabant 6h 01' 03'' 214
64 45  Hornman, Thomas 17 2h 00' 21''
67 41  Spijker, Yann van de 17 2h 00' 21''
83 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17 2h 00' 21''
20  District Midden - Nederland 6h 01' 03'' 232
74 63  Stoffels, Ole 17 2h 00' 21''
76 62  Jong, Stef de 18 2h 00' 21''
82 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18 2h 00' 21''
21  Zuidwest Nederland 6h 02' 35'' 194
28 144  Eijnden, Daan van den 18 1h 57' 48''
78 143  Oirschot, Daan van 18 2h 00' 21''
88 141  Noorloos, Casper 18 2h 04' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media