Bladel - Bladel (8.6 km)

Route

 26 June 2022
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Bladel
 Finish  Bladel
 Distance  8.6 km  (5.3 mi)
 Speed  49.299 km/h  (30.633 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Lugthart, Sjors (WWV) 7h 18' 05''
 Delaunay, Est.. (AGR) 39 points
 
 Lugthart, Sjors (WWV) 7h 18' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 10' 28'' 5 1 - -
2 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 04'' 17 10 - -
3 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 11'' 6 8 - -
4 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 15'' 1 3 - 1
5 67  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 17'' 14 9 - 3
6 1  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 19'' 4 4 - -
7 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 19'' 7 11 - -
8 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 19'' 88 26 - 34
9 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW + 00' 23'' 22 23 - 6
10 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 24'' 76 32 - -
11 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 24'' 8 22 - -
12 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 24'' 13 5 - -
13 140  Werff, Thom van der v.. 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 25'' 15 19 - 4
14 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW + 00' 29'' 23 38 - 7
15 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 29'' 18 18 - -
16 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 30'' 3 12 - -
17 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 32'' 25 - - 8
18 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 33'' 26 30 - -
19 113  Kruger, Tjark 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 34'' 83 - - -
20 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 34'' 16 2 - 5
21 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 35'' 27 33 - 9
22 136  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 35'' 55 24 - -
23 135  Willemsen, Justus 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 35'' 56 - - -
24 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 36'' 2 7 - -
25 81  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 36'' 9 29 - 2
26 26  Gray, George 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 37'' 28 - - -
27 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 37'' 50 39 - -
28 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 38'' 10 21 - -
29 114  Rinklef, Jan 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 38'' 57 - - -
30 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant + 00' 40'' 58 - - 20
31 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 40'' 29 - - 10
32 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 40'' 11 35 - -
33 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 41'' 21 14 - -
34 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 41'' 19 13 - -
35 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 42'' 30 20 - 11
36 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 43'' 12 27 - -
37 54  Martin, Luca 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 43'' 31 - - -
38 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 00' 44'' 59 - - -
39 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 00' 45'' 84 - - -
40 53  Ostermann, Morice 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 45'' 49 - - -
41 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 46'' 20 6 - -
42 144  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 47'' 32 - - -
43 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 48'' 60 - - 21
44 141  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 48'' 77 - - -
45 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 50'' 61 36 - -
46 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 50'' 62 - - 22
47 104  Kortleve, Bart 17  Drenthe + 00' 51'' 33 - - -
48 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW + 00' 51'' 34 31 - -
49 59  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 52'' 63 - - -
50 62  Jong, Stef de de 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 00' 53'' 86 - - -
51 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 64 - - 23
52 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 36 - - 12
53 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 55'' 38 34 - 13
54 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 24 15 - -
55 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 58'' 35 40 - -
56 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 58'' 54 17 - -
57 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 58'' 52 16 - -
58 63  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden - Nederl.. + 00' 58'' 80 - - -
59 14  Etherington, Ben 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 01' 00'' 39 - - -
60 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 37 28 - -
61 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 02'' 65 - - 24
62 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 02'' 40 - - 14
63 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 06'' 41 - - -
64 96  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  District Zuid + 01' 07'' 66 - - 25
65 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling + 01' 09'' 85 - - 32
66 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 67 - - -
67 118  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 11'' 51 - - -
68 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid + 01' 11'' 68 - - 26
69 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 01' 13'' 42 - - -
70 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 14'' 43 - - 15
71 83  Eijnden, Guus van den.. 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 14'' 44 - - 16
72 126  Schwitzgebel, Laurec 17  LV Hessen + 01' 15'' 79 - - -
73 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 15'' 45 - - 17
74 68  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 46 - - 18
75 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 69 - - 27
76 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek + 01' 22'' 70 - - 28
77 107  Laborde, Callum 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 32'' 71 - - -
78 45  Hornman, Thomas 17  Development Team Brabant + 01' 33'' 78 - - -
79 143  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 36'' 81 - - -
80 97  Vos, Mees de de 16  District Zuid + 01' 36'' 72 - - 29
81 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. + 01' 40'' 47 25 - -
82 116  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 40'' 48 - - -
83 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe + 01' 41'' 73 - - 30
84 5  Thije, Nauk ten ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy + 01' 42'' 53 - - 19
85 130  Dietz, Florian 18  LV Hessen + 01' 42'' 74 - - -
86 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01' 55'' 87 - - 33
87 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 06'' 75 37 - 31
88 41  Spijker, Yann van de .. 17  Development Team Brabant + 02' 08'' 82 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 32' 23'' 26
3 79  Golliker, Joshua 18 0h 10' 39''
8 80  Stoneham, Angus 17 0h 10' 47''
15 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18 0h 10' 57''
2  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 32' 24'' 39
2 6  Abma, Elmar 18 0h 10' 32''
4 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17 0h 10' 43''
33 9  Bouma, Jelle 18 0h 11' 09''
3  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 32' 46'' 67
1 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18 0h 10' 28''
31 21  Bariere, Antoine 17 0h 11' 08''
35 25  Viardot, Matteo 16 0h 11' 10''
4  WRSV Holczer Team 0h 32' 55'' 55
7 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17 0h 10' 47''
19 113  Kruger, Tjark 18 0h 11' 02''
29 114  Rinklef, Jan 18 0h 11' 06''
5  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 0h 33' 00'' 59
13 140  Werff, Thom van der 17 0h 10' 53''
22 136  Hart, Justin de 17 0h 11' 03''
24 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18 0h 11' 04''
6  Rose Team NRW 0h 33' 07'' 71
9 94  Leidert, Louis 17 0h 10' 51''
14 92  Arenz, Leon 16 0h 10' 57''
48 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17 0h 11' 19''
7  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0h 33' 19'' 91
11 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17 0h 10' 52''
34 151  Koning, Stef 18 0h 11' 09''
46 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17 0h 11' 18''
8  Zappi's Racing Team 0h 33' 21'' 89
26 26  Gray, George 18 0h 11' 05''
27 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17 0h 11' 05''
36 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17 0h 11' 11''
9  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 0h 33' 25'' 94
12 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18 0h 10' 52''
21 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 0h 11' 03''
61 121  Corsus, Yordi 16 0h 11' 30''
10  JEGG-DJR Academy 0h 33' 26'' 91
6 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18 0h 10' 47''
16 2  Prins, Jari 17 0h 10' 58''
69 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18 0h 11' 41''
11  WV Schijndel 0h 33' 33'' 106
25 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17 0h 11' 04''
28 82  Joore, Wout 18 0h 11' 06''
53 84  Kisters, Chris 16 0h 11' 23''
12  Merida Adelaar DT 0h 33' 34'' 103
18 131  Peters, Marvin 18 0h 11' 01''
23 135  Willemsen, Justus 18 0h 11' 03''
62 134  Mulder, Martijn 16 0h 11' 30''
13  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 33' 40'' 111
5 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17 0h 10' 45''
32 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17 0h 11' 08''
74 68  Poel, Tim van de 17 0h 11' 47''
14  District Midden - Nederland 0h 34' 00'' 147
39 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18 0h 11' 13''
50 62  Jong, Stef de 18 0h 11' 21''
58 63  Stoffels, Ole 17 0h 11' 26''
15  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 34' 16'' 137
17 109  Peace, Oliver 17 0h 11' 00''
43 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17 0h 11' 16''
77 107  Laborde, Callum 17 0h 12' 00''
16  Start Junior Cycling Team 0h 34' 24'' 172
52 35  Perez, Ciro 17 0h 11' 22''
54 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17 0h 11' 23''
66 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18 0h 11' 39''
17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 34' 29'' 177
49 59  Verdonck, Wies 18 0h 11' 20''
55 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17 0h 11' 26''
73 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17 0h 11' 43''
18  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 34' 35'' 165
42 144  Eijnden, Daan van den 18 0h 11' 15''
44 141  Noorloos, Casper 18 0h 11' 16''
79 143  Oirschot, Daan van 18 0h 12' 04''
19  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 0h 35' 01'' 190
41 117  Duba, Maxime 17 0h 11' 14''
67 118  Meijer, Sal 17 0h 11' 39''
82 116  Schaper, Marijn 18 0h 12' 08''
20  District Zuid 0h 35' 18'' 212
64 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17 0h 11' 35''
68 99  Setz, Ramon 16 0h 11' 39''
80 97  Vos, Mees de 16 0h 12' 04''
21  Development Team Brabant 0h 35' 45'' 196
30 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17 0h 11' 08''
78 45  Hornman, Thomas 17 0h 12' 01''
88 41  Spijker, Yann van de 17 0h 12' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 18' 05''
2 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 7h 18' 20'' + 00' 15''
3 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 7h 18' 21'' + 00' 16''
4 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 7h 18' 42'' + 00' 37''
5 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 18' 49'' + 00' 44''
6 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 7h 19' 00'' + 00' 55''
7 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team 7h 19' 08'' + 01' 03''
8 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 19' 13'' + 01' 08''
9 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 7h 19' 25'' + 01' 20''
10 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel 7h 19' 27'' + 01' 22''
11 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 19' 29'' + 01' 24''
12 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 19' 32'' + 01' 27''
13 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 19' 38'' + 01' 33''
14 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 19' 40'' + 01' 35''
15 140  Werff, Thom van der 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 7h 19' 49'' + 01' 44''
16 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 19' 53'' + 01' 48''
17 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 19' 55'' + 01' 50''
18 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 7h 19' 57'' + 01' 52''
19 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 20' 01'' + 01' 56''
20 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 20' 03'' + 01' 58''
21 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 20' 04'' + 01' 59''
22 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW 7h 20' 14'' + 02' 09''
23 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW 7h 20' 20'' + 02' 15''
24 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 20' 20'' + 02' 15''
25 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 7h 20' 22'' + 02' 17''
26 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 20' 24'' + 02' 19''
27 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 20' 25'' + 02' 20''
28 26  Gray, George 18  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 20' 28'' + 02' 23''
29 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 20' 31'' + 02' 26''
30 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 20' 33'' + 02' 28''
31 54  Martin, Luca 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 7h 20' 34'' + 02' 29''
32 144  Eijnden, Daan van den 18  Zuidwest Nederland 7h 20' 38'' + 02' 33''
33 104  Kortleve, Bart 17  Drenthe 7h 20' 42'' + 02' 37''
34 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW 7h 20' 42'' + 02' 37''
35 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 20' 43'' + 02' 38''
36 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 20' 45'' + 02' 40''
37 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 20' 46'' + 02' 41''
38 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 7h 20' 46'' + 02' 41''
39 14  Etherington, Ben 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 7h 20' 51'' + 02' 46''
40 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 20' 53'' + 02' 48''
41 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 20' 57'' + 02' 52''
42 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 7h 21' 04'' + 02' 59''
43 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 21' 05'' + 03' 00''
44 83  Eijnden, Guus van den 16  WV Schijndel 7h 21' 05'' + 03' 00''
45 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 21' 06'' + 03' 01''
46 68  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 21' 10'' + 03' 05''
47 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. 7h 21' 12'' + 03' 07''
48 116  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 21' 31'' + 03' 26''
49 53  Ostermann, Morice 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 7h 21' 36'' + 03' 31''
50 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 21' 59'' + 03' 54''
51 118  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 22' 14'' + 04' 09''
52 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 7h 22' 18'' + 04' 13''
53 5  Thije, Nauk ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy 7h 22' 37'' + 04' 32''
54 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 22' 55'' + 04' 50''
55 136  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 7h 22' 59'' + 04' 54''
56 135  Willemsen, Justus 18  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 22' 59'' + 04' 54''
57 114  Rinklef, Jan 18  WRSV Holczer Team 7h 23' 02'' + 04' 57''
58 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant 7h 23' 04'' + 04' 59''
59 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 7h 23' 08'' + 05' 03''
60 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 7h 23' 12'' + 05' 07''
61 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 23' 14'' + 05' 09''
62 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 23' 14'' + 05' 09''
63 59  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 23' 16'' + 05' 11''
64 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team 7h 23' 18'' + 05' 13''
65 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 23' 26'' + 05' 21''
66 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17  District Zuid 7h 23' 31'' + 05' 26''
67 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 23' 35'' + 05' 30''
68 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid 7h 23' 35'' + 05' 30''
69 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 23' 43'' + 05' 38''
70 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek 7h 23' 46'' + 05' 41''
71 107  Laborde, Callum 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 7h 23' 56'' + 05' 51''
72 97  Vos, Mees de 16  District Zuid 7h 24' 00'' + 05' 55''
73 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe 7h 24' 05'' + 06' 00''
74 130  Dietz, Florian 18  LV Hessen 7h 24' 06'' + 06' 01''
75 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 25' 36'' + 07' 31''
76 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 7h 26' 20'' + 08' 15''
77 141  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland 7h 27' 17'' + 09' 12''
78 45  Hornman, Thomas 17  Development Team Brabant 7h 27' 29'' + 09' 24''
79 126  Schwitzgebel, Laurec 17  LV Hessen 7h 27' 53'' + 09' 48''
80 63  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden - Nederl.. 7h 30' 37'' + 12' 32''
81 143  Oirschot, Daan van 18  Zuidwest Nederland 7h 30' 41'' + 12' 36''
82 41  Spijker, Yann van de 17  Development Team Brabant 7h 31' 31'' + 13' 26''
83 113  Kruger, Tjark 18  WRSV Holczer Team 7h 31' 51'' + 13' 46''
84 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten van der 18  District Midden - Nederl.. 7h 32' 02'' + 13' 57''
85 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling 7h 32' 26'' + 14' 21''
86 62  Jong, Stef de 18  District Midden - Nederl.. 7h 32' 57'' + 14' 52''
87 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 7h 33' 19'' + 15' 14''
88 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 7h 38' 24'' + 20' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 39 pts
2 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 35 pts -4 pts
3 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 34 pts -5 pts
4 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 31 pts -8 pts
5 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 30 pts -9 pts
6 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 28 pts -11 pts
7 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 25 pts -14 pts
8 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 25 pts -14 pts
9 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 22 pts -17 pts
10 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20 pts -19 pts
11 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team 17 pts -22 pts
12 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 16 pts -23 pts
13 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 16 pts -23 pts
14 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16 pts -23 pts
15 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 14 pts -25 pts
16 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 14 pts -25 pts
17 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team 14 pts -25 pts
18 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 13 pts -26 pts
19 140  Werff, Thom van der 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 12 pts -27 pts
20 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 11 pts -28 pts
21 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel 10 pts -29 pts
22 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 9 pts -30 pts
23 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW 9 pts -30 pts
24 136  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 9 pts -30 pts
25 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. 8 pts -31 pts
26 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 8 pts -31 pts
27 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7 pts -32 pts
28 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7 pts -32 pts
29 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 6 pts -33 pts
30 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT 6 pts -33 pts
31 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW 6 pts -33 pts
32 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 6 pts -33 pts
33 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5 pts -34 pts
34 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 5 pts -34 pts
35 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4 pts -35 pts
36 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3 pts -36 pts
37 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3 pts -36 pts
38 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW 2 pts -37 pts
39 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2 pts -37 pts
40 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1 pts -38 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 18' 05''
2 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 7h 19' 25'' + 01' 20''
3 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 19' 40'' + 01' 35''
4 140  Werff, Thom van der 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 7h 19' 49'' + 01' 44''
5 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 19' 53'' + 01' 48''
6 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW 7h 20' 14'' + 02' 09''
7 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW 7h 20' 20'' + 02' 15''
8 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 7h 20' 22'' + 02' 17''
9 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 20' 25'' + 02' 20''
10 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 20' 31'' + 02' 26''
11 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 20' 33'' + 02' 28''
12 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 20' 45'' + 02' 40''
13 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 7h 20' 46'' + 02' 41''
14 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 20' 53'' + 02' 48''
15 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 21' 05'' + 03' 00''
16 83  Eijnden, Guus van den 16  WV Schijndel 7h 21' 05'' + 03' 00''
17 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 21' 06'' + 03' 01''
18 68  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 21' 10'' + 03' 05''
19 5  Thije, Nauk ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy 7h 22' 37'' + 04' 32''
20 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant 7h 23' 04'' + 04' 59''
21 108  Lightfoot, Mark 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 7h 23' 12'' + 05' 07''
22 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 23' 14'' + 05' 09''
23 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team 7h 23' 18'' + 05' 13''
24 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 23' 26'' + 05' 21''
25 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17  District Zuid 7h 23' 31'' + 05' 26''
26 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid 7h 23' 35'' + 05' 30''
27 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 7h 23' 43'' + 05' 38''
28 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek 7h 23' 46'' + 05' 41''
29 97  Vos, Mees de 16  District Zuid 7h 24' 00'' + 05' 55''
30 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe 7h 24' 05'' + 06' 00''
31 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 25' 36'' + 07' 31''
32 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling 7h 32' 26'' + 14' 21''
33 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 7h 33' 19'' + 15' 14''
34 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 7h 38' 24'' + 20' 19''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media