Chazey-sur-Ain - Groissiat (101.0 km)

Route

 12 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Chazey-sur-Ain
 Finish  Groissiat
 Distance  101.0 km  (62.8 mi)
 Speed  40.360 km/h  (25.078 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Schultz, Elliot (SAV) 2h 29' 59''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 90  Schultz, Elliot 18  Savoie 2h 30' 09'' 1 - - -
2 15  Uden, Casper van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 07'' 2 - - -
3 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 07'' 3 - - -
4 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team + 01' 09'' 4 - - -
5 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 26'' 5 - - -
6 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 29'' 6 - - -
7 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 31'' 7 - - -
8 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 31'' 8 - - -
9 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 42'' 9 - - -
10 124  Ronhaar, Pim 16  Callant-Dolticini CT + 02' 09'' 10 - - -
11 73  Jarnet, Theo -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 02' 09'' 11 - - -
12 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 02' 12'' 12 - - -
13 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 19'' 13 - - -
14 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 02' 23'' 14 - - -
15 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors + 02' 23'' 15 - - -
16 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie + 02' 23'' 16 - - -
17 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 02' 23'' 17 - - -
18 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 02' 23'' 18 - - -
19 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 02' 27'' 19 - - -
20 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 02' 27'' 20 - - -
21 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 02' 27'' 21 - - -
22 22  De Weert, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 38'' 22 - - -
23 56  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 39'' 23 - - -
24 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 02' 39'' 24 - - -
25 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 02' 39'' 25 - - -
26 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 02' 39'' 26 - - -
27 71  Barros, Raphaël -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 02' 39'' 27 - - -
28 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 39'' 28 - - -
29 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 02' 39'' 29 - - -
30 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 39'' 30 - - -
31 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 39'' 31 - - -
32 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 39'' 32 - - -
33 63  Carrellan, Manuel -  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 02' 39'' 33 - - -
34 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 02' 39'' 34 - - -
35 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 02' 39'' 35 - - -
36 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 02' 39'' 36 - - -
37 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 39'' 37 - - -
38 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 39'' 38 - - -
39 66  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 39'' 39 - - -
40 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 39'' 40 - - -
41 39  Lesage, Corentin 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 02' 39'' 41 - - -
42 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 02' 39'' 42 - - -
43 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 02' 39'' 43 - - -
44 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 39'' 44 - - -
45 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 02' 39'' 45 - - -
46 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 39'' 46 - - -
47 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 39'' 47 - - -
48 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 02' 48'' 48 - - -
49 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 49'' 49 - - -
50 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon + 02' 51'' 50 - - -
51 135  Bjerregaard, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 02' 53'' 51 - - -
52 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 02' 53'' 52 - - -
53 35  Herrygers, Tieme -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 03' 10'' 53 - - -
54 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 03' 15'' 54 - - -
55 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 03' 17'' 55 - - -
56 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 03' 17'' 56 - - -
57 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 03' 17'' 57 - - -
58 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 03' 17'' 58 - - -
59 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 03' 17'' 59 - - -
60 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie + 03' 17'' 60 - - -
61 69  Pijl, Ruben van der v.. 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 03' 17'' 61 - - -
62 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 03' 19'' 62 - - -
63 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 03' 19'' 63 - - -
64 48  Couture, Cyril -  Languedoc Roussillon + 03' 21'' 64 - - -
65 58  Huby, Antoine 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 03' 27'' 65 - - -
66 74  Emorine, Quentin -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 03' 43'' 66 - - -
67 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 03' 43'' 67 - - -
68 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 03' 43'' 68 - - -
69 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03' 46'' 69 - - -
70 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne + 03' 46'' 70 - - -
71 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon + 03' 52'' 71 - - -
72 82  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 04' 01'' 72 - - -
73 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 04' 01'' 73 - - -
74 5  Boschi, Jacopo -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 04' 09'' 74 - - -
75 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 04' 13'' 75 - - -
76 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 19'' 76 - - -
77 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 19'' 77 - - -
78 95  Hund, Philip 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 04' 19'' 78 - - -
79 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 04' 20'' 79 - - -
80 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team + 04' 30'' 80 - - -
81 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 30'' 81 - - -
82 46  Guedon, Antoine 17  Languedoc Roussillon + 04' 34'' 82 - - -
83 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 04' 39'' 83 - - -
84 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 04' 49'' 84 - - -
85 94  Herrmann, Matthias -  Bad Wurttemberg + 04' 49'' 85 - - -
86 72  Leclainche, Gwen -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 05' 03'' 87 - - -
87 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne + 05' 02'' 86 - - -
88 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 05' 16'' 88 - - -
89 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 05' 21'' 89 - - -
90 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 05' 21'' 90 - - -
91 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 06' 05'' 91 - - -
92 37  Degache, Théo -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06' 05'' 92 - - -
93 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 06' 34'' 93 - - -
94 53  Gaspard, Julien 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 06' 39'' 94 - - -
95 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 06' 53'' 95 - - -
96 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 06' 53'' 96 - - -
97 104  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team + 06' 53'' 97 - - -
98 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 07' 08'' 98 - - -
99 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon + 07' 08'' 99 - - -
100 92  Henninger, Moritz 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 07' 22'' 100 - - -
101 96  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 07' 47'' 101 - - -
102 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 07' 49'' 102 - - -
103 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 08' 23'' 103 - - -
104 19  Menard, Dorian -  Cref Pays de la Loire + 08' 23'' 104 - - -
105 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 08' 23'' 105 - - -
106 99  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 08' 23'' 106 - - -
107 55  Lox, Damien 18  Team Wallonie Juniors + 08' 23'' 107 - - -
108 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne + 08' 31'' 108 - - -
109 134  Sandkvist, Laust 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 08' 31'' 109 - - -
110 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 08' 40'' 110 - - -
111 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 09' 44'' 111 - - -
112 103  Oberteicher, Matteo 16  Paul Voss Development Team + 09' 44'' 112 - - -
113 107  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 09' 44'' 113 - - -
114 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 09' 44'' 114 - - -
115 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 10' 07'' 115 - - -
116 83  Baron, Adrien 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 10' 07'' 116 - - -
117 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie + 10' 07'' 117 - - -
118 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 10' 17'' 118 - - -
119 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 10' 32'' 119 - - -
120 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 11' 12'' 120 - - -
121 98  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 12' 07'' 121 - - -
122 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 12' 07'' 122 - - -
123 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 12' 07'' 123 - - -
124 26  Austin, Eliott -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 12' 48'' 124 - - -
125 20  Thibaud, Samuel 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 12' 53'' 125 - - -
126 89  Laissus, Alexis -  Savoie + 12' 59'' 126 - - -
127 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 14' 16'' 127 - - -
128 126  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne + 14' 25'' 128 - - -
129 29  Loorius, Théo -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 14' 30'' 129 - - -
130 84  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 14' 33'' 130 - - -
131 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 15' 00'' 131 - - -
132 119  Belou, Léo 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 17' 02'' 132 - - -
DNF 28  Lacour, Francis -  Bourgogne Franche Comte
DNF 77  Hardy, Maxime 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi..
DNF 129  Fournel, Timothé 16  CR4C Roanne
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 35' 20'' 33
2 15  Uden, Casper van 16 2h 31' 16''
3 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18 2h 31' 16''
28 11  Bellens, Jarno 17 2h 32' 48''
2  Savoie 7h 36' 07'' 77
1 90  Schultz, Elliot 18 2h 30' 09''
16 86  Baudin, Alex - 2h 32' 32''
60 87  Baudes, Anthony - 2h 33' 26''
3  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 7h 37' 16'' 92
8 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18 2h 31' 40''
38 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17 2h 32' 48''
46 118  Soulie, Erwan 18 2h 32' 48''
4  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 7h 37' 52'' 70
17 33  Rouiller, Loris 18 2h 32' 32''
18 32  De Vet, Sander 17 2h 32' 32''
35 34  Vandeputte, Niels - 2h 32' 48''
5  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 37' 54'' 107
7 67  Geleijn, Owen 17 2h 31' 40''
39 66  Tilli, Niall 18 2h 32' 48''
61 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18 2h 33' 26''
6  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascent.. 7h 37' 57'' 97
12 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17 2h 32' 21''
42 6  Naudts, Thomas 17 2h 32' 48''
43 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17 2h 32' 48''
7  Polartec Fundacion Contador 7h 38' 00'' 68
19 65  Wood, Harrison 18 2h 32' 36''
20 61  Martin, Alex 18 2h 32' 36''
29 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17 2h 32' 48''
8  Club Bretagne Juniors 7h 38' 24'' 114
30 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16 2h 32' 48''
37 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16 2h 32' 48''
47 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17 2h 32' 48''
9  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 7h 38' 24'' 115
31 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17 2h 32' 48''
40 1  Draghi, Guido - 2h 32' 48''
44 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16 2h 32' 48''
10  Callant-Dolticini CT 7h 38' 32'' 90
10 124  Ronhaar, Pim 16 2h 32' 18''
24 123  Meeussen, Witse 17 2h 32' 48''
56 121  Dewulf, Maxim - 2h 33' 26''
11  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 7h 38' 38'' 127
34 40  Trastour, Loris - 2h 32' 48''
41 39  Lesage, Corentin 17 2h 32' 48''
52 38  Flachon, Julien - 2h 33' 02''
12  Team Vulco-VCVV 7h 38' 58'' 104
11 73  Jarnet, Theo - 2h 32' 18''
27 71  Barros, Raphaël - 2h 32' 48''
66 74  Emorine, Quentin - 2h 33' 52''
13  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 7h 39' 04'' 113
25 115  Van Rillaer, Witse - 2h 32' 48''
26 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17 2h 32' 48''
62 111  Beernaert, David 17 2h 33' 28''
14  Bad Wurttemberg 7h 39' 44'' 123
13 93  Steinhauser, Georg - 2h 32' 28''
32 91  Heiduk, Kim 18 2h 32' 48''
78 95  Hund, Philip 17 2h 34' 28''
15  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 7h 39' 56'' 132
6 109  Thys, Joren 18 2h 31' 38''
36 108  Paulus, Milan 16 2h 32' 48''
90 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16 2h 35' 30''
16  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 7h 40' 24'' 176
45 81  Barré, Louis 18 2h 32' 48''
59 85  Provost, Maximilien 18 2h 33' 26''
72 82  Aulnette, Clement 18 2h 34' 10''
17  Languedoc Roussillon 7h 40' 31'' 185
50 47  Revello, Baptiste 16 2h 33' 00''
64 48  Couture, Cyril - 2h 33' 30''
71 49  Warmerdam, Max 17 2h 34' 01''
18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 7h 40' 41'' 156
22 22  De Weert, Robbe 17 2h 32' 47''
57 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16 2h 33' 26''
77 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17 2h 34' 28''
19  Cref Pays de la Loire 7h 41' 37'' 176
9 16  Devanne, Antoine 17 2h 31' 51''
83 18  Joalland, Yael 17 2h 34' 48''
84 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17 2h 34' 58''
20  Team Wallonie Juniors 7h 41' 52'' 123
14 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17 2h 32' 32''
15 51  Bonnet, Théo 16 2h 32' 32''
94 53  Gaspard, Julien 17 2h 36' 48''
21  Paul Voss Development Team 7h 42' 59'' 181
4 101  Gathemann, Albert - 2h 31' 18''
80 105  Oelke, Tim - 2h 34' 39''
97 104  Voss, Pepe 17 2h 37' 02''
22  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 43' 26'' 184
23 56  Benech, Pierre 18 2h 32' 48''
65 58  Huby, Antoine 17 2h 33' 36''
96 60  Jossier, Clement 18 2h 37' 02''
23  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 7h 45' 00'' 211
51 135  Bjerregaard, Mads 17 2h 33' 02''
55 132  Wulff, Lucas 17 2h 33' 26''
105 133  Decker, Thomas 18 2h 38' 32''
24  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny 7h 46' 45'' 203
5 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18 2h 31' 35''
79 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16 2h 34' 29''
119 78  Delcommune, Martin 18 2h 40' 41''
25  CR4C Roanne 7h 47' 46'' 265
70 128  Herody, Leo 18 2h 33' 55''
87 130  Roussel, Antoine 17 2h 35' 11''
108 127  Benoit, Johan 17 2h 38' 40''
26  Bourgogne Franche Comte 7h 49' 01'' 208
21 30  Richard, Maxime 18 2h 32' 36''
63 27  Chemier, Lilian - 2h 33' 28''
124 26  Austin, Eliott - 2h 42' 57''
27  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 7h 50' 50'' 282
75 100  Nordal, Mattias - 2h 34' 22''
101 96  Hoy, Simon - 2h 37' 56''
106 99  Hansen, Nicholas - 2h 38' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 90  Schultz, Elliot 18  Savoie 2h 29' 59''
2 15  Uden, Casper van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 31' 10'' + 01' 11''
3 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 31' 12'' + 01' 13''
4 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 31' 15'' + 01' 16''
5 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 2h 31' 35'' + 01' 36''
6 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 31' 38'' + 01' 39''
7 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 31' 40'' + 01' 41''
8 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 31' 40'' + 01' 41''
9 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 31' 51'' + 01' 52''
10 124  Ronhaar, Pim 16  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 32' 18'' + 02' 19''
11 73  Jarnet, Theo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 32' 18'' + 02' 19''
12 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 32' 21'' + 02' 22''
13 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 32' 28'' + 02' 29''
14 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 2h 32' 32'' + 02' 33''
15 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors 2h 32' 32'' + 02' 33''
16 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 2h 32' 32'' + 02' 33''
17 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 2h 32' 32'' + 02' 33''
18 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 2h 32' 32'' + 02' 33''
19 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2h 32' 36'' + 02' 37''
20 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2h 32' 36'' + 02' 37''
21 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 2h 32' 36'' + 02' 37''
22 22  De Weert, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 32' 47'' + 02' 48''
23 56  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
24 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
25 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
26 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
27 71  Barros, Raphaël -  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
28 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
29 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
30 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
31 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
32 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
33 63  Carrellan, Manuel -  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
34 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
35 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
36 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
37 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
38 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
39 66  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
40 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
41 39  Lesage, Corentin 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
42 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
43 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
44 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
45 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
46 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
47 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 32' 48'' + 02' 49''
48 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2h 32' 57'' + 02' 58''
49 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 32' 58'' + 02' 59''
50 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon 2h 33' 00'' + 03' 01''
51 135  Bjerregaard, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 33' 02'' + 03' 03''
52 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2h 33' 02'' + 03' 03''
53 35  Herrygers, Tieme -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 2h 33' 19'' + 03' 20''
54 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 2h 33' 24'' + 03' 25''
55 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
56 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
57 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
58 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
59 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
60 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
61 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 33' 26'' + 03' 27''
62 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 33' 28'' + 03' 29''
63 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 2h 33' 28'' + 03' 29''
64 48  Couture, Cyril -  Languedoc Roussillon 2h 33' 30'' + 03' 31''
65 58  Huby, Antoine 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 33' 36'' + 03' 37''
66 74  Emorine, Quentin -  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 33' 52'' + 03' 53''
67 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 33' 52'' + 03' 53''
68 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 33' 52'' + 03' 53''
69 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2h 33' 55'' + 03' 56''
70 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 2h 33' 55'' + 03' 56''
71 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon 2h 34' 01'' + 04' 02''
72 82  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 34' 10'' + 04' 11''
73 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 34' 10'' + 04' 11''
74 5  Boschi, Jacopo -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 34' 18'' + 04' 19''
75 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 34' 22'' + 04' 23''
76 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 34' 28'' + 04' 29''
77 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 34' 28'' + 04' 29''
78 95  Hund, Philip 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 34' 28'' + 04' 29''
79 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 2h 34' 29'' + 04' 30''
80 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 34' 39'' + 04' 40''
81 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 34' 39'' + 04' 40''
82 46  Guedon, Antoine 17  Languedoc Roussillon 2h 34' 43'' + 04' 44''
83 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 34' 48'' + 04' 49''
84 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 34' 58'' + 04' 59''
85 94  Herrmann, Matthias -  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 34' 58'' + 04' 59''
86 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 35' 11'' + 05' 12''
87 72  Leclainche, Gwen -  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 35' 12'' + 05' 13''
88 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 35' 22'' + 05' 23''
89 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 30'' + 05' 31''
90 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 35' 30'' + 05' 31''
91 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 36' 14'' + 06' 15''
92 37  Degache, Théo -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2h 36' 14'' + 06' 15''
93 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 36' 43'' + 06' 44''
94 53  Gaspard, Julien 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 2h 36' 48'' + 06' 49''
95 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 37' 02'' + 07' 03''
96 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 37' 02'' + 07' 03''
97 104  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 37' 02'' + 07' 03''
98 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 37' 17'' + 07' 18''
99 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon 2h 37' 17'' + 07' 18''
100 92  Henninger, Moritz 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 37' 31'' + 07' 32''
101 96  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 37' 56'' + 07' 57''
102 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 37' 58'' + 07' 59''
103 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 38' 32'' + 08' 33''
104 19  Menard, Dorian -  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 38' 32'' + 08' 33''
105 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 38' 32'' + 08' 33''
106 99  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 38' 32'' + 08' 33''
107 55  Lox, Damien 18  Team Wallonie Juniors 2h 38' 32'' + 08' 33''
108 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 38' 40'' + 08' 41''
109 134  Sandkvist, Laust 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 38' 40'' + 08' 41''
110 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 38' 49'' + 08' 50''
111 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 39' 53'' + 09' 54''
112 103  Oberteicher, Matteo 16  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 39' 53'' + 09' 54''
113 107  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 39' 53'' + 09' 54''
114 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 39' 53'' + 09' 54''
115 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 40' 13'' + 10' 14''
116 83  Baron, Adrien 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 40' 14'' + 10' 15''
117 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie 2h 40' 16'' + 10' 17''
118 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 2h 40' 25'' + 10' 26''
119 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 2h 40' 38'' + 10' 39''
120 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 41' 21'' + 11' 22''
121 98  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 2h 42' 16'' + 12' 17''
122 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 42' 16'' + 12' 17''
123 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 42' 16'' + 12' 17''
124 26  Austin, Eliott -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 2h 42' 57'' + 12' 58''
125 20  Thibaud, Samuel 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 42' 59'' + 13' 00''
126 89  Laissus, Alexis -  Savoie 2h 43' 08'' + 13' 09''
127 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 2h 44' 25'' + 14' 26''
128 126  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 44' 34'' + 14' 35''
129 29  Loorius, Théo -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 2h 44' 39'' + 14' 40''
130 84  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 44' 42'' + 14' 43''
131 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 45' 09'' + 15' 10''
132 119  Belou, Léo 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 47' 11'' + 17' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media