Aoste - Contrevoz (97.5 km)

Route

 13 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aoste
 Finish  Contrevoz
 Distance  97.5 km  (60.6 mi)
 Speed  40.804 km/h  (25.355 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Vandenabeele,.. (CTC) 4h 55' 01''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 2h 23' 22'' 5 - - -
2 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
3 71  Barros, Raphaël -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
4 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
5 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 00' 05'' 1 - - -
6 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 05'' 9 - - -
7 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 05'' 2 - - -
8 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 00' 05'' 6 - - -
9 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 10'' 11 - - -
10 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 10'' 54 - - -
11 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 00' 14'' 91 - - -
12 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 18'' 12 - - -
13 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 18'' 14 - - -
14 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 00' 18'' 35 - - -
15 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 18'' 13 - - -
16 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 18'' 17 - - -
17 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 18'' 15 - - -
18 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 18'' 16 - - -
19 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 18'' 10 - - -
20 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 25'' 24 - - -
21 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 25'' 26 - - -
22 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 25'' 4 - - -
23 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 25'' 18 - - -
24 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 29'' 19 - - -
25 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 00' 57'' 20 - - -
26 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 57'' 33 - - -
27 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 57'' 22 - - -
28 39  Lesage, Corentin -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01' 01'' 21 - - -
29 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 09'' 53 - - -
30 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne + 01' 13'' 28 - - -
31 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 27'' 38 - - -
32 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 01' 53'' 23 - - -
33 26  Austin, Eliott -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 01' 53'' 100 - - -
34 73  Jarnet, Theo -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 02' 44'' 27 - - -
35 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 44'' 29 - - -
36 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 03' 07'' 37 - - -
37 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 03' 07'' 34 - - -
38 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03' 17'' 42 - - -
39 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 03' 20'' 36 - - -
40 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 20'' 95 - - -
41 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 03' 22'' 40 - - -
42 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon + 03' 46'' 85 - - -
43 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors + 03' 46'' 41 - - -
44 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 19'' 94 - - -
45 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 04' 19'' 52 - - -
46 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 19'' 63 - - -
47 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 04' 19'' 57 - - -
48 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 04' 19'' 46 - - -
49 66  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 19'' 47 - - -
50 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 19'' 73 - - -
51 69  Pijl, Ruben van der v.. 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 19'' 58 - - -
52 56  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 04' 19'' 45 - - -
53 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 19'' 39 - - -
54 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 04' 19'' 74 - - -
55 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 04' 19'' 56 - - -
56 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 19'' 59 - - -
57 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 04' 19'' 43 - - -
58 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie + 04' 19'' 98 - - -
59 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 19'' 31 - - -
60 92  Henninger, Moritz 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 04' 19'' 88 - - -
61 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 04' 19'' 48 - - -
62 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 04' 19'' 60 - - -
63 63  Carrellan, Manuel -  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 04' 19'' 49 - - -
64 15  Uden, Casper van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 19'' 30 - - -
65 90  Schultz, Elliot -  Savoie + 04' 19'' 25 - - -
66 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team + 04' 19'' 32 - - -
67 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 04' 19'' 44 - - -
68 72  Leclainche, Gwen -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 04' 19'' 71 - - -
69 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 04' 19'' 86 - - -
70 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 19'' 64 - - -
71 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 04' 19'' 61 - - -
72 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 04' 19'' 50 - - -
73 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne + 04' 19'' 70 - - -
74 48  Couture, Cyril -  Languedoc Roussillon + 04' 19'' 62 - - -
75 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 04' 19'' 51 - - -
76 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 04' 32'' 101 - - -
77 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 35'' 92 - - -
78 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 04' 41'' 87 - - -
79 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 04' 41'' 55 - - -
80 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon + 04' 52'' 65 - - -
81 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 04' 57'' 89 - - -
82 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 05' 04'' 66 - - -
83 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 05' 19'' 97 - - -
84 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 05' 41'' 80 - - -
85 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 05' 41'' 82 - - -
86 104  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team + 05' 41'' 93 - - -
87 5  Boschi, Jacopo -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 05' 45'' 76 - - -
88 95  Hund, Philip 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 05' 45'' 77 - - -
89 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 05' 53'' 78 - - -
90 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 05' 55'' 104 - - -
91 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 05' 56'' 67 - - -
92 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie + 05' 59'' 68 - - -
93 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 06' 03'' 75 - - -
94 134  Sandkvist, Laust 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 06' 07'' 99 - - -
95 55  Lox, Damien 18  Team Wallonie Juniors + 06' 29'' 103 - - -
96 83  Baron, Adrien 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 06' 29'' 105 - - -
97 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 06' 29'' 102 - - -
98 82  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 06' 29'' 83 - - -
99 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06' 38'' 69 - - -
100 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon + 06' 38'' 72 - - -
101 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06' 38'' 81 - - -
102 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 06' 59'' 79 - - -
103 37  Degache, Théo -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07' 20'' 96 - - -
104 20  Thibaud, Samuel -  Cref Pays de la Loire + 07' 35'' 111 - - -
105 46  Guedon, Antoine 17  Languedoc Roussillon + 07' 35'' 90 - - -
106 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 07' 46'' 110 - - -
107 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 07' 46'' 107 - - -
108 22  De Weert, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 08' 08'' 84 - - -
109 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne + 09' 11'' 106 - - -
110 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 10' 27'' 113 - - -
111 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 11' 39'' 117 - - -
112 53  Gaspard, Julien 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 11' 45'' 108 - - -
113 96  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 14' 30'' 114 - - -
114 19  Menard, Dorian -  Cref Pays de la Loire + 14' 32'' 115 - - -
115 74  Emorine, Quentin -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 15' 31'' 109 - - -
116 99  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 15' 32'' 116 - - -
117 126  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne + 15' 32'' 120 - - -
118 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 16' 12'' 121 - - -
119 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 17' 29'' 112 - - -
120 107  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 17' 21'' 118 - - -
121 29  Loorius, Théo -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 17' 29'' 122 - - -
122 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 18' 17'' 119 - - -
123 119  Belou, Léo 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 18' 27'' 123 - - -
DNF 35  Herrygers, Tieme -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank
DNF 58  Huby, Antoine 17  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 84  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan..
DNF 89  Laissus, Alexis -  Savoie
DNF 94  Herrmann, Matthias -  Bad Wurttemberg
DNF 98  Clausen, Felix 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 103  Oberteicher, Matteo 16  Paul Voss Development Team
DNF 124  Ronhaar, Pim 16  Callant-Dolticini CT
DNS 135  Bjerregaard, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 7h 11' 00'' 47
13 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17 2h 23' 40''
16 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16 2h 23' 40''
18 1  Draghi, Guido - 2h 23' 40''
2  Team Vulco-VCVV 7h 13' 59'' 66
3 71  Barros, Raphaël - 2h 23' 22''
29 75  Vercher, Matheo - 2h 24' 31''
34 73  Jarnet, Theo - 2h 26' 06''
3  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 7h 14' 22'' 87
22 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18 2h 23' 47''
24 118  Soulie, Erwan 18 2h 23' 51''
41 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17 2h 26' 44''
4  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 7h 14' 55'' 84
7 109  Thys, Joren 18 2h 23' 27''
23 108  Paulus, Milan 16 2h 23' 47''
54 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16 2h 27' 41''
5  Callant-Dolticini CT 7h 15' 00'' 76
9 123  Meeussen, Witse 17 2h 23' 32''
20 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17 2h 23' 47''
47 121  Dewulf, Maxim - 2h 27' 41''
6  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 7h 15' 00'' 77
10 25  Willems, Jago 16 2h 23' 32''
21 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17 2h 23' 47''
46 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17 2h 27' 41''
7  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascent.. 7h 15' 24'' 82
14 7  Stockx, Aaron 17 2h 23' 40''
32 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17 2h 25' 15''
36 6  Naudts, Thomas 17 2h 26' 29''
8  Polartec Fundacion Contador 7h 15' 27'' 78
8 61  Martin, Alex 18 2h 23' 27''
25 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17 2h 24' 19''
45 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18 2h 27' 41''
9  Club Bretagne Juniors 7h 15' 40'' 105
17 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16 2h 23' 40''
27 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18 2h 24' 19''
61 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16 2h 27' 41''
10  Bourgogne Franche Comte 7h 16' 36'' 123
19 30  Richard, Maxime 18 2h 23' 40''
33 26  Austin, Eliott - 2h 25' 15''
71 27  Chemier, Lilian - 2h 27' 41''
11  Bad Wurttemberg 7h 17' 09'' 97
2 91  Heiduk, Kim 18 2h 23' 22''
35 93  Steinhauser, Georg - 2h 26' 06''
60 92  Henninger, Moritz 17 2h 27' 41''
12  Paul Voss Development Team 7h 18' 42'' 132
26 105  Oelke, Tim - 2h 24' 19''
40 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18 2h 26' 42''
66 101  Gathemann, Albert - 2h 27' 41''
13  Savoie 7h 18' 44'' 124
1 86  Baudin, Alex - 2h 23' 22''
58 88  Calmand, Robin - 2h 27' 41''
65 90  Schultz, Elliot - 2h 27' 41''
14  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 19' 02'' 118
15 11  Bellens, Jarno 17 2h 23' 40''
44 12  De Neve, Tomas 16 2h 27' 41''
59 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18 2h 27' 41''
15  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 7h 19' 58'' 156
11 131  Andersen, Mads 17 2h 23' 36''
62 132  Wulff, Lucas 17 2h 27' 41''
83 133  Decker, Thomas 18 2h 28' 41''
16  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 7h 21' 00'' 181
12 115  Van Rillaer, Witse - 2h 23' 40''
79 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17 2h 28' 03''
90 113  Roesems, Siebe 17 2h 29' 17''
17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 7h 21' 02'' 165
28 39  Lesage, Corentin - 2h 24' 23''
38 38  Flachon, Julien - 2h 26' 39''
99 40  Trastour, Loris - 2h 30' 00''
18  Cref Pays de la Loire 7h 21' 28'' 173
4 16  Devanne, Antoine 17 2h 23' 22''
84 18  Joalland, Yael 17 2h 29' 03''
85 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17 2h 29' 03''
19  Team Wallonie Juniors 7h 21' 31'' 156
37 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17 2h 26' 29''
43 51  Bonnet, Théo 16 2h 27' 08''
76 54  Dethy, Matthis 17 2h 27' 54''
20  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 7h 22' 04'' 142
39 33  Rouiller, Loris 18 2h 26' 42''
48 34  Vandeputte, Niels - 2h 27' 41''
55 31  Cortjens, Ryan - 2h 27' 41''
21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 23' 03'' 150
49 66  Tilli, Niall 18 2h 27' 41''
50 68  Brusche, Justin - 2h 27' 41''
51 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18 2h 27' 41''
22  Languedoc Roussillon 7h 23' 03'' 196
42 50  Roger, Gabriel 18 2h 27' 08''
74 48  Couture, Cyril - 2h 27' 41''
80 49  Warmerdam, Max 17 2h 28' 14''
23  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 7h 23' 09'' 200
6 81  Barré, Louis 18 2h 23' 27''
96 83  Baron, Adrien 17 2h 29' 51''
98 82  Aulnette, Clement 18 2h 29' 51''
24  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny 7h 23' 17'' 147
5 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18 2h 23' 27''
31 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16 2h 24' 49''
111 79  Minet, Antoine 18 2h 35' 01''
25  CR4C Roanne 7h 24' 49'' 212
30 128  Herody, Leo 18 2h 24' 35''
73 130  Roussel, Antoine 17 2h 27' 41''
109 127  Benoit, Johan 17 2h 32' 33''
26  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 27' 08'' 239
52 56  Benech, Pierre 18 2h 27' 41''
81 60  Jossier, Clement 18 2h 28' 19''
106 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17 2h 31' 08''
27  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 7h 40' 56'' 312
89 100  Nordal, Mattias - 2h 29' 15''
110 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17 2h 33' 49''
113 96  Hoy, Simon - 2h 37' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 4h 55' 01'' + 4
2 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 55' 05'' + 00' 04'' + 4
3 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 4h 55' 12'' + 00' 11'' + 6
4 116  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 55' 27'' + 00' 26'' + 4
5 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 4h 55' 44'' + 00' 43'' + 11
6 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 56' 03'' + 01' 02'' + 14
7 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg 4h 56' 04'' + 01' 03'' + 25
8 71  Barros, Raphaël -  Team Vulco-VCVV 4h 56' 06'' + 01' 05'' + 19
9 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 4h 56' 11'' + 01' 10'' + 36
10 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 4h 56' 16'' + 01' 15'' + 11
11 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 4h 56' 20'' + 01' 19'' + 13
12 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 13
13 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 15
14 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 17
15 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 22
16 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 24
17 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 4h 56' 28'' + 01' 27'' + 27
18 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 56' 35'' + 01' 34'' + 18
19 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 56' 39'' + 01' 38'' + 27
20 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 57' 07'' + 02' 06'' + 9
21 39  Lesage, Corentin -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4h 57' 09'' + 02' 08'' + 20
22 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 57' 16'' + 02' 15'' + 27
23 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 4h 57' 36'' + 02' 35'' - 11
24 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 4h 57' 39'' + 02' 38'' + 43
25 90  Schultz, Elliot -  Savoie 4h 57' 40'' + 02' 39'' - 24
26 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 58' 17'' + 03' 16'' + 55
27 73  Jarnet, Theo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 4h 58' 24'' + 03' 23'' - 16
28 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 4h 58' 30'' + 03' 29'' + 42
29 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 4h 58' 34'' + 03' 33'' - 16
30 15  Uden, Casper van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 58' 51'' + 03' 50'' - 28
31 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 58' 53'' + 03' 52'' - 28
32 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 58' 56'' + 03' 55'' - 28
33 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 58' 58'' + 03' 57'' + 47
34 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 4h 59' 01'' + 04' 00'' - 20
35 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 4h 59' 02'' + 04' 01'' + 53
36 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 4h 59' 14'' + 04' 13'' - 19
37 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 4h 59' 17'' + 04' 16'' + 5
38 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 4h 59' 18'' + 04' 17'' + 41
39 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 59' 21'' + 04' 20'' - 32
40 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 59' 32'' + 04' 31'' - 2
41 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors 4h 59' 40'' + 04' 39'' - 26
42 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4h 59' 41'' + 04' 40'' + 10
43 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 5h 00' 13'' + 05' 12'' - 25
44 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 5h 00' 17'' + 05' 16'' - 25
45 56  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 22
46 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 11
47 66  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 8
48 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 18
49 63  Carrellan, Manuel -  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 16
50 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 7
51 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 00' 29'' + 05' 28'' - 4
52 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 5h 00' 38'' + 05' 37'' - 4
53 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 00' 45'' + 05' 44'' + 38
54 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 00' 49'' + 05' 48'' + 44
55 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 00' 51'' + 05' 50'' - 29
56 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 5h 01' 05'' + 06' 04'' - 2
57 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 5h 01' 07'' + 06' 06'' - 1
58 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 01' 07'' + 06' 06'' + 3
59 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 01' 07'' + 06' 06'' - 2
60 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 01' 07'' + 06' 06'' - 5
61 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 01' 09'' + 06' 08'' + 2
62 48  Couture, Cyril -  Languedoc Roussillon 5h 01' 11'' + 06' 10'' + 2
63 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 02' 09'' + 07' 08'' + 14
64 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 02' 09'' + 07' 08'' + 12
65 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon 5h 02' 15'' + 07' 14'' + 6
66 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 02' 36'' + 07' 35'' + 7
67 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 02' 44'' + 07' 43'' - 9
68 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie 5h 02' 47'' + 07' 46'' - 8
69 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 02' 48'' + 07' 47'' - 35
70 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 02' 52'' + 07' 51'' + 16
71 72  Leclainche, Gwen -  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 02' 53'' + 07' 52'' + 16
72 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon 5h 03' 00'' + 07' 59'' - 22
73 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 03' 11'' + 08' 10'' + 16
74 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 5h 03' 11'' + 08' 10'' + 16
75 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 5h 03' 17'' + 08' 16'' - 7
76 5  Boschi, Jacopo -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 03' 25'' + 08' 24'' - 2
77 95  Hund, Philip 18  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 03' 35'' + 08' 34'' + 1
78 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 03' 37'' + 08' 36'' - 3
79 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 5h 03' 47'' + 08' 46'' - 20
80 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 03' 51'' + 08' 50'' + 3
81 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 03' 55'' + 08' 54'' - 12
82 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 04' 01'' + 09' 00'' + 2
83 82  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 5h 04' 01'' + 09' 00'' - 11
84 22  De Weert, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 04' 17'' + 09' 16'' - 62
85 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon 5h 04' 25'' + 09' 24'' + 14
86 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 5h 04' 43'' + 09' 42'' + 9
87 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 5h 04' 46'' + 09' 45'' + 6
88 92  Henninger, Moritz 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 05' 12'' + 10' 11'' + 12
89 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 05' 21'' + 10' 20'' + 7
90 46  Guedon, Antoine 17  Languedoc Roussillon 5h 05' 40'' + 10' 39'' - 8
91 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 05' 52'' + 10' 51'' + 31
92 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 05' 55'' + 10' 54'' + 10
93 104  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team 5h 06' 05'' + 11' 04'' + 4
94 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 06' 30'' + 11' 29'' + 16
95 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team 5h 06' 35'' + 11' 34'' + 19
96 37  Degache, Théo -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 06' 56'' + 11' 55'' - 4
97 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 07' 13'' + 12' 12'' + 8
98 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie 5h 07' 57'' + 12' 56'' + 19
99 134  Sandkvist, Laust 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 08' 09'' + 13' 08'' + 10
100 26  Austin, Eliott -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 08' 12'' + 13' 11'' + 24
101 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 5h 08' 19'' + 13' 18'' + 17
102 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 08' 23'' + 13' 22'' + 1
103 55  Lox, Damien 18  Team Wallonie Juniors 5h 08' 23'' + 13' 22'' + 4
104 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 09' 10'' + 14' 09'' + 7
105 83  Baron, Adrien 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 5h 10' 05'' + 15' 04'' + 11
106 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 11' 13'' + 16' 12'' + 2
107 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 11' 21'' + 16' 20'' + 8
108 53  Gaspard, Julien 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 5h 11' 55'' + 16' 54'' - 14
109 74  Emorine, Quentin -  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 12' 45'' + 17' 44'' - 43
110 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 13' 24'' + 18' 23'' + 13
111 20  Thibaud, Samuel -  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 13' 56'' + 18' 55'' + 14
112 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 14' 19'' + 19' 18'' - 50
113 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 15' 10'' + 20' 09'' + 7
114 96  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 15' 48'' + 20' 47'' - 13
115 19  Menard, Dorian -  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 16' 26'' + 21' 25'' - 11
116 99  Hansen, Nicholas -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 17' 26'' + 22' 25'' - 10
117 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 19' 26'' + 24' 25'' + 10
118 107  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 5h 20' 36'' + 25' 35'' - 5
119 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 22' 17'' + 27' 16'' -
120 126  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 23' 28'' + 28' 27'' + 8
121 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 24' 43'' + 29' 42'' + 10
122 29  Loorius, Théo -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 25' 30'' + 30' 29'' + 7
123 119  Belou, Léo 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 29' 00'' + 33' 59'' + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media