Artemare - Hotonnes (105.5 km)

Route

 15 July 2018
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Artemare
 Finish  Hotonnes
 Distance  105.5 km  (65.6 mi)
 Speed  34.164 km/h  (21.228 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Martin, Alex (PFC) 10h 40' 55''
 Dacosta, Raph.. (VUL) 80 points
 Le Piouffe, N.. (PDL) 20 points
 Baudin, Alex (SAV) 10h 45' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Dacosta, Raphael -  Team Vulco-VCVV 3h 05' 17'' 7 1 9 -
2 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00' 00'' 20 7 21 -
3 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 00' 04'' 1 6 17 -
4 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 16'' 6 16 19 -
5 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 19'' 17 - - 6
6 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 01' 21'' 10 - - 2
7 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 01' 27'' 9 17 - -
8 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 41'' 2 9 18 -
9 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 58'' 30 3 3 -
10 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 42'' 3 11 - -
11 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 02' 44'' 4 5 - -
12 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 02' 50'' 21 - - -
13 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 03' 20'' 22 12 10 9
14 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 03' 20'' 11 10 - -
15 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 31'' 29 - 12 -
16 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 03' 33'' 47 - - -
17 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 34'' 19 - 4 8
18 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 36'' 8 - 16 -
19 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg + 03' 41'' 18 4 23 7
20 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 03' 50'' 13 - 22 4
21 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV + 03' 55'' 24 - - 11
22 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 04' 04'' 50 - 27 -
23 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 04' 22'' 14 14 29 -
24 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 04' 27'' 43 - 25 17
25 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 04' 27'' 37 - - -
26 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 04' 29'' 15 - - 5
27 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 04' 29'' 46 - - -
28 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 04' 29'' 12 - - 3
29 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 04' 33'' 16 - 30 -
30 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie + 04' 38'' 5 2 8 1
31 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 04' 41'' 55 - - -
32 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 06' 09'' 45 - - 19
33 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 06' 17'' 25 - - -
34 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 06' 24'' 28 - - -
35 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 06' 31'' 31 - - -
36 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 06' 31'' 81 - - -
37 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team + 06' 34'' 23 - 11 10
38 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 06' 37'' 35 - - 14
39 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 06' 42'' 32 - - 13
40 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 06' 42'' 48 - - 20
41 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 06' 45'' 27 - - 12
42 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 06' 47'' 34 - 24 -
43 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 06' 47'' 26 - - -
44 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 07' 40'' 41 - - 16
45 69  Pijl, Ruben van der v.. 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 07' 40'' 38 - - -
46 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team + 07' 42'' 36 21 13 15
47 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 07' 42'' 51 - - 21
48 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 07' 52'' 39 - - -
49 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon + 07' 53'' 58 - - -
50 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 08' 01'' 61 - - -
51 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 08' 15'' 33 - - -
52 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 08' 24'' 44 - 2 18
53 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne + 10' 20'' 56 - - -
54 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 10' 58'' 52 18 31 -
55 95  Hund, Philip 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 11' 43'' 53 - - -
56 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 12' 20'' 49 - 26 -
57 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 13' 39'' 69 - - -
58 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 13' 42'' 59 - - 23
59 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 14' 20'' 42 - 6 -
60 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 14' 25'' 40 - - -
61 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 14' 32'' 73 13 - 31
62 39  Lesage, Corentin -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 15' 04'' 66 - 14 -
63 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 17' 32'' 54 - - -
64 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie + 17' 43'' 65 - - -
65 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie + 17' 48'' 62 - - 25
66 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 18' 23'' 64 - - 27
67 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon + 18' 26'' 70 15 20 -
68 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 18' 27'' 63 - - 26
69 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 18' 33'' 72 - - 30
70 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 18' 36'' 88 - - -
71 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 18' 45'' 60 - - 24
72 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon + 18' 46'' 57 - - 22
73 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 18' 52'' 77 19 1 33
74 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 19' 10'' 71 - - 29
75 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT + 20' 35'' 67 - - 28
76 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne + 21' 27'' 78 - - 34
77 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 27' 22'' 79 - - 35
78 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 29' 35'' 85 20 15 37
79 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors + 30' 20'' 80 23 28 -
80 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 31' 06'' 86 - - -
81 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 31' 18'' 68 8 7 -
82 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 31' 18'' 76 - - -
83 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 31' 57'' 75 - - 32
84 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 32' 12'' 84 - - 36
85 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne + 32' 12'' 74 22 32 -
86 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 34' 46'' 90 - - -
87 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 35' 11'' 83 - - -
88 92  Henninger, Moritz 18  Bad Wurttemberg + 36' 44'' 82 - - -
89 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 36' 50'' 91 - 5 -
90 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors + 36' 54'' 89 - - 38
91 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 38' 32'' 87 - - -
DNF 3  Spinelli, Nicholas 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 5  Boschi, Jacopo -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo
DNF 15  Uden, Casper van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 20  Thibaud, Samuel -  Cref Pays de la Loire
DNF 22  De Weert, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 46  Guedon, Antoine 17  Languedoc Roussillon
DNF 48  Couture, Cyril -  Languedoc Roussillon
DNF 55  Lox, Damien 18  Team Wallonie Juniors
DNF 57  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 63  Carrellan, Manuel -  Polartec Fundacion Conta..
DNF 66  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 72  Leclainche, Gwen -  Team Vulco-VCVV
DNF 73  Jarnet, Theo -  Team Vulco-VCVV
DNF 83  Baron, Adrien 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan..
DNF 96  Hoy, Simon -  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 102  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team
DNF 104  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team
DNF 107  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 119  Belou, Léo 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 126  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne
DNF 134  Sandkvist, Laust 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 9h 28' 00'' 61
13 31  Cortjens, Ryan - 3h 08' 37''
23 32  De Vet, Sander 17 3h 09' 39''
25 34  Vandeputte, Niels - 3h 09' 44''
2  Polartec Fundacion Contador 9h 28' 51'' 66
3 61  Martin, Alex 18 3h 05' 21''
9 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18 3h 07' 15''
54 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17 3h 16' 15''
3  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 9h 29' 34'' 87
27 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17 3h 09' 46''
29 115  Van Rillaer, Witse - 3h 09' 50''
31 111  Beernaert, David 17 3h 09' 58''
4  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 9h 30' 38'' 79
15 109  Thys, Joren 18 3h 08' 48''
17 108  Paulus, Milan 16 3h 08' 51''
47 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16 3h 12' 59''
5  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 9h 31' 53'' 83
18 11  Bellens, Jarno 17 3h 08' 53''
32 12  De Neve, Tomas 16 3h 11' 26''
33 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18 3h 11' 34''
6  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 9h 32' 16'' 97
5 25  Willems, Jago 16 3h 06' 36''
40 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16 3h 11' 59''
52 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17 3h 13' 41''
7  Callant-Dolticini CT 9h 33' 15'' 95
26 123  Meeussen, Witse 17 3h 09' 46''
34 121  Dewulf, Maxim - 3h 11' 41''
35 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17 3h 11' 48''
8  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 33' 45'' 76
2 36  Capron, Rémi - 3h 05' 17''
12 38  Flachon, Julien - 3h 08' 07''
62 39  Lesage, Corentin - 3h 20' 21''
9  Club Bretagne Juniors 9h 33' 49'' 109
28 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16 3h 09' 46''
39 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16 3h 11' 59''
42 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18 3h 12' 04''
10  Bad Wurttemberg 9h 33' 57'' 84
10 91  Heiduk, Kim 18 3h 07' 59''
19 93  Steinhauser, Georg - 3h 08' 58''
55 95  Hund, Philip 18 3h 17' 00''
11  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 9h 34' 44'' 84
6 1  Draghi, Guido - 3h 06' 38''
20 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16 3h 09' 07''
58 4  Conforti, Alessio - 3h 18' 59''
12  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascent.. 9h 38' 42'' 105
22 10  Herben, Luuk 17 3h 09' 21''
24 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17 3h 09' 44''
59 7  Stockx, Aaron 17 3h 19' 37''
13  Cref Pays de la Loire 9h 50' 15'' 98
4 16  Devanne, Antoine 17 3h 06' 33''
16 18  Joalland, Yael 17 3h 08' 50''
78 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17 3h 34' 52''
14  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny 9h 54' 53'' 149
8 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18 3h 06' 58''
70 79  Minet, Antoine 18 3h 23' 53''
71 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16 3h 24' 02''
15  Savoie 9h 56' 00'' 159
30 86  Baudin, Alex - 3h 09' 55''
64 87  Baudes, Anthony - 3h 23' 00''
65 88  Calmand, Robin - 3h 23' 05''
16  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 10h 00' 42'' 141
14 118  Soulie, Erwan 18 3h 08' 37''
41 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17 3h 12' 02''
86 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17 3h 40' 03''
17  Languedoc Roussillon 10h 00' 56'' 188
49 50  Roger, Gabriel 18 3h 13' 10''
67 49  Warmerdam, Max 17 3h 23' 43''
72 47  Revello, Baptiste 16 3h 24' 03''
18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 10h 03' 23'' 173
44 67  Geleijn, Owen 17 3h 12' 57''
45 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18 3h 12' 57''
84 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16 3h 37' 29''
19  CR4C Roanne 10h 19' 50'' 214
53 130  Roussel, Antoine 17 3h 15' 37''
76 127  Benoit, Johan 17 3h 26' 44''
85 128  Herody, Leo 18 3h 37' 29''
20  Team Wallonie Juniors 10h 24' 32'' 176
7 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17 3h 06' 44''
79 54  Dethy, Matthis 17 3h 35' 37''
90 51  Bonnet, Théo 16 3h 42' 11''
21  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 10h 30' 21'' 219
50 133  Decker, Thomas 18 3h 13' 18''
82 132  Wulff, Lucas 17 3h 36' 35''
87 131  Andersen, Mads 17 3h 40' 28''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 10h 40' 55'' + 3
2 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 10h 41' 43'' + 00' 48'' - 1
3 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg 10h 43' 34'' + 02' 39'' -
4 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 10h 44' 25'' + 03' 30'' + 2
5 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 10h 45' 05'' + 04' 10'' - 3
6 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 10h 45' 07'' + 04' 12'' + 1
7 71  Dacosta, Raphael -  Team Vulco-VCVV 10h 45' 11'' + 04' 16'' + 6
8 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 10h 45' 12'' + 04' 17'' - 3
9 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 10h 45' 48'' + 04' 53'' -
10 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 10h 46' 50'' + 05' 55'' + 4
11 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 10h 47' 41'' + 06' 46'' - 1
12 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 48' 49'' + 07' 54'' - 4
13 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 10h 49' 28'' + 08' 33'' + 3
14 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 10h 49' 36'' + 08' 41'' - 3
15 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 10h 49' 49'' + 08' 54'' - 3
16 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 10h 50' 07'' + 09' 12'' - 1
17 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 10h 51' 11'' + 10' 16'' + 7
18 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 10h 51' 33'' + 10' 38'' - 1
19 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 10h 51' 39'' + 10' 44'' - 1
20 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 10h 52' 49'' + 11' 54'' + 16
21 38  Flachon, Julien -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 10h 53' 00'' + 12' 05'' + 6
22 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 10h 53' 28'' + 12' 33'' + 4
23 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 10h 54' 50'' + 13' 55'' - 4
24 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 10h 55' 33'' + 14' 38'' + 9
25 14  Kopecky, Tomas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 10h 55' 44'' + 14' 49'' - 5
26 41  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 56' 19'' + 15' 24'' - 4
27 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 10h 56' 49'' + 15' 54'' - 2
28 121  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 10h 56' 59'' + 16' 04'' -
29 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 10h 57' 04'' + 16' 09'' + 9
30 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 10h 57' 14'' + 16' 19'' + 15
31 122  Ferdinande, Anton 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 10h 57' 24'' + 16' 29'' - 1
32 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 57' 53'' + 16' 58'' -
33 33  Rouiller, Loris 18  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 10h 57' 58'' + 17' 03'' - 10
34 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 58' 54'' + 17' 59'' -
35 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 11h 00' 29'' + 19' 34'' + 6
36 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 11h 01' 22'' + 20' 27'' + 4
37 34  Vandeputte, Niels -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 11h 03' 28'' + 22' 33'' + 19
38 69  Pijl, Ruben van der 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 04' 01'' + 23' 06'' + 8
39 13  Loos, Stef 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 11h 04' 27'' + 23' 32'' + 8
40 6  Naudts, Thomas 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 05' 14'' + 24' 19'' - 11
41 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 05' 19'' + 24' 24'' + 10
42 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 05' 28'' + 24' 33'' - 11
43 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 05' 31'' + 24' 36'' + 20
44 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 05' 32'' + 24' 37'' + 5
45 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 11h 05' 37'' + 24' 42'' + 13
46 114  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 05' 50'' + 24' 55'' + 21
47 18  Joalland, Yael 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 11h 06' 08'' + 25' 13'' + 25
48 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 06' 17'' + 25' 22'' + 11
49 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 11h 07' 20'' + 26' 25'' - 5
50 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 07' 50'' + 26' 55'' + 24
51 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 11h 09' 02'' + 28' 07'' + 15
52 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 11h 09' 13'' + 28' 18'' + 2
53 95  Hund, Philip 18  Bad Wurttemberg 11h 09' 39'' + 28' 44'' -
54 9  Kerckhaert, Jochem 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 10' 02'' + 29' 07'' - 19
55 111  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 11' 50'' + 30' 55'' + 28
56 130  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne 11h 11' 59'' + 31' 04'' + 13
57 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon 11h 12' 23'' + 31' 28'' - 18
58 50  Roger, Gabriel 18  Languedoc Roussillon 11h 13' 08'' + 32' 13'' + 19
59 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 11h 15' 01'' + 34' 06'' + 6
60 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 11h 16' 29'' + 35' 34'' - 8
61 133  Decker, Thomas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 11h 16' 48'' + 35' 53'' + 24
62 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie 11h 17' 58'' + 37' 03'' - 1
63 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 19' 26'' + 38' 31'' - 1
64 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 11h 19' 39'' + 38' 44'' -
65 87  Baudes, Anthony -  Savoie 11h 19' 41'' + 38' 46'' + 5
66 39  Lesage, Corentin -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 11h 19' 47'' + 38' 52'' + 9
67 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 11h 20' 23'' + 39' 28'' - 7
68 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 11h 20' 48'' + 39' 53'' - 47
69 85  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 11h 22' 24'' + 41' 29'' + 15
70 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon 11h 25' 07'' + 44' 12'' + 11
71 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 28' 27'' + 47' 32'' + 16
72 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 28' 28'' + 47' 33'' + 17
73 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 11h 28' 46'' + 47' 51'' + 25
74 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 11h 29' 17'' + 48' 22'' - 26
75 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 11h 29' 28'' + 48' 33'' - 25
76 132  Wulff, Lucas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 11h 30' 15'' + 49' 20'' - 21
77 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 30' 50'' + 49' 55'' + 18
78 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 11h 31' 12'' + 50' 17'' + 10
79 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 11h 36' 35'' + 55' 40'' + 7
80 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 11h 36' 51'' + 55' 56'' -
81 97  Henneberg, Magnus 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 11h 37' 52'' + 56' 57'' + 24
82 92  Henninger, Moritz 18  Bad Wurttemberg 11h 40' 15'' + 59' 20'' - 9
83 131  Andersen, Mads 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 11h 41' 32'' + 1h 00' 37'' - 4
84 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 43' 40'' + 1h 02' 45'' + 9
85 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 11h 49' 45'' + 1h 08' 50'' + 16
86 60  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 50' 12'' + 1h 09' 17'' + 14
87 68  Brusche, Justin -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 51' 29'' + 1h 10' 34'' + 9
88 79  Minet, Antoine 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 11h 51' 47'' + 1h 10' 52'' + 19
89 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors 11h 52' 45'' + 1h 11' 50'' + 10
90 120  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 12h 11' 01'' + 1h 30' 06'' + 19
91 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 12h 15' 16'' + 1h 34' 21'' + 20
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Dacosta, Raphael -  Team Vulco-VCVV 80 pts
2 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 44 pts -36 pts
3 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 30 pts -50 pts
4 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 25 pts -55 pts
5 30  Richard, Maxime 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 24 pts -56 pts
6 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 18 pts -62 pts
7 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 16 pts -64 pts
8 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 14 pts -66 pts
9 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 12 pts -68 pts
10 118  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 12 pts -68 pts
11 91  Heiduk, Kim 18  Bad Wurttemberg 11 pts -69 pts
12 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 10 pts -70 pts
13 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 10 pts -70 pts
14 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 6 pts -74 pts
15 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon 5 pts -75 pts
16 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 4 pts -76 pts
17 52  Fontaine, Emerson 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 4 pts -76 pts
18 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4 pts -76 pts
19 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 4 pts -76 pts
20 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 4 pts -76 pts
21 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 3 pts -77 pts
22 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 3 pts -77 pts
23 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 3 pts -77 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 20 pts
2 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 17 pts -3 pts
3 64  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 11 pts -9 pts
4 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 10 pts -10 pts
5 78  Delcommune, Martin 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 8 pts -12 pts
6 7  Stockx, Aaron 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 6 pts -14 pts
7 81  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 6 pts -14 pts
8 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 5 pts -15 pts
9 71  Dacosta, Raphael -  Team Vulco-VCVV 5 pts -15 pts
10 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 5 pts -15 pts
11 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 5 pts -15 pts
12 109  Thys, Joren 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4 pts -16 pts
13 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 4 pts -16 pts
14 39  Lesage, Corentin -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 pts -16 pts
15 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 4 pts -16 pts
16 11  Bellens, Jarno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3 pts -17 pts
17 61  Martin, Alex 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 3 pts -17 pts
18 76  Vandenabeele, Henri 18  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 3 pts -17 pts
19 16  Devanne, Antoine 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 3 pts -17 pts
20 49  Warmerdam, Max 17  Languedoc Roussillon 3 pts -17 pts
21 36  Capron, Rémi -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2 pts -18 pts
22 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2 pts -18 pts
23 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 2 pts -18 pts
24 45  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 2 pts -18 pts
25 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2 pts -18 pts
26 65  Wood, Harrison 18  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 2 pts -18 pts
27 10  Herben, Luuk 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2 pts -18 pts
28 54  Dethy, Matthis 17  Team Wallonie Juniors 2 pts -18 pts
29 32  De Vet, Sander 17  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 1 pts -19 pts
30 115  Van Rillaer, Witse -  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 1 pts -19 pts
31 62  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 1 pts -19 pts
32 128  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Baudin, Alex -  Savoie 10h 45' 05''
2 1  Draghi, Guido -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 10h 46' 50'' + 01' 45''
3 43  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 48' 49'' + 03' 44''
4 2  Regnanti, Matteo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 10h 49' 28'' + 04' 23''
5 123  Meeussen, Witse 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 10h 49' 49'' + 04' 44''
6 25  Willems, Jago 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 10h 51' 11'' + 06' 06''
7 93  Steinhauser, Georg -  Bad Wurttemberg 10h 51' 33'' + 06' 28''
8 108  Paulus, Milan 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 10h 51' 39'' + 06' 34''
9 31  Cortjens, Ryan -  IKO Enertherm-Beobank 10h 53' 28'' + 08' 23''
10 101  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 10h 54' 50'' + 09' 45''
11 75  Vercher, Matheo -  Team Vulco-VCVV 10h 55' 33'' + 10' 28''
12 117  Phillippon, Elliot 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 10h 56' 49'' + 11' 44''
13 42  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 10h 57' 53'' + 12' 48''
14 27  Chemier, Lilian -  Bourgogne Franche Comte 11h 00' 29'' + 15' 24''
15 105  Oelke, Tim -  Paul Voss Development Team 11h 01' 22'' + 16' 17''
16 67  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 05' 19'' + 20' 14''
17 8  Dejaegher, Jasper 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 11h 05' 31'' + 20' 26''
18 23  Nonneman, Maxim 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 05' 32'' + 20' 27''
19 12  De Neve, Tomas 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 11h 05' 37'' + 20' 32''
20 24  Van den Borre, Arnout 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 06' 17'' + 21' 12''
21 110  Verstappen, Tijs 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 11h 09' 02'' + 23' 57''
22 47  Revello, Baptiste 16  Languedoc Roussillon 11h 12' 23'' + 27' 18''
23 4  Conforti, Alessio -  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 11h 15' 01'' + 29' 56''
24 80  Van Dyck, Jarne 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 11h 16' 29'' + 31' 24''
25 88  Calmand, Robin -  Savoie 11h 17' 58'' + 32' 53''
26 21  Berckmoes, Jenno 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 11h 19' 26'' + 34' 21''
27 100  Nordal, Mattias -  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 11h 19' 39'' + 34' 34''
28 125  Verburg, Luke 17  Callant-Dolticini CT 11h 20' 23'' + 35' 18''
29 112  Van Bellinghen, Keano 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 28' 27'' + 43' 22''
30 113  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 11h 28' 28'' + 43' 23''
31 44  Rome, Axel 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 11h 28' 46'' + 43' 41''
32 40  Trastour, Loris -  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 11h 29' 28'' + 44' 23''
33 59  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 30' 50'' + 45' 45''
34 127  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 11h 31' 12'' + 46' 07''
35 106  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 11h 36' 35'' + 51' 30''
36 70  Duijvesteijn, Roy 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 43' 40'' + 58' 35''
37 17  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 11h 49' 45'' + 1h 04' 40''
38 51  Bonnet, Théo 16  Team Wallonie Juniors 11h 52' 45'' + 1h 07' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media