Route

 12 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Nantua
 Finish  Belley
 Distance  117.3 km  (72.9 mi)
 Speed  42.427 km/h  (26.363 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Willems, Jago (OOP) 5h 34' 51''
 Reinderink, P.. (ACR) 32 points
 
 Chaussinand, .. (VRY) 5h 35' 17''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 45' 53'' 3 5 - -
2 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 11 8 - -
3 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 01'' 1 3 - -
4 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 22'' 5 2 - 2
5 143  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 22'' 7 - - -
6 21  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 22'' 12 - - -
7 97  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 30 - - -
8 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
9 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
10 146  Pierre, Eliott 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 00' 22'' 9 - - -
11 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 22'' 24 - - -
12 56  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 22'' 2 - - -
13 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Wallonie + 00' 22'' 40 - - -
14 34  Draghi, Guido 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 22'' 22 - - -
15 55  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 22'' 38 - - -
16 12  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 22'' 17 - - -
17 72  Charcosset, Romain 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 22'' 32 - - -
18 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 22'' 26 - - -
19 92  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 22'' 34 - - -
20 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 22'' 15 4 - -
21 87  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 22'' 41 - - -
22 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 22'' 16 - - -
23 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 22'' 43 - - 12
24 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 22'' 48 - - 16
25 1  Tercero, Fernando 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
26 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 22'' 33 - - 9
27 93  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 22'' 28 - - -
28 9  Herrygers, Tieme 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 00' 22'' 45 - - -
29 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 22'' 46 - - 14
30 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 22'' 14 - - 4
31 157  Maclean, Logan 18  Scotland + 00' 22'' 10 - - -
32 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 22'' 27 - - 8
33 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00' 22'' 36 - - -
34 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 22'' 18 - - 5
35 30  Schlachter, Franz 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 22'' 25 - - -
36 91  Larmet, Ilan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 22'' 39 - - -
37 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 22'' 23 - - 7
38 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 22'' 47 - - 15
39 46  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 22'' 31 - - -
40 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 22'' 21 - - 6
41 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 22'' 4 - - 1
42 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand + 00' 22'' 8 6 - -
43 74  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 22'' 35 - - -
44 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 22'' 44 - - 13
45 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland + 00' 22'' 6 7 - 3
46 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 00' 22'' 29 10 - -
47 113  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 22'' 49 - - -
48 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 22'' 42 - - 11
49 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 22'' 37 - - 10
50 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 00' 22'' 89 - - 27
51 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 22'' 51 9 - -
52 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00' 22'' 84 13 - 25
53 16  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 22'' 50 - - -
54 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 06'' 55 - - 18
55 84  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 02' 06'' 59 - - -
56 150  Pagnier, Louka 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 02' 06'' 56 - - -
57 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 06'' 57 - - 19
58 134  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 06'' 58 - - -
59 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 02' 06'' 60 - - -
60 78  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 02' 10'' 66 - - -
61 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire + 02' 10'' 63 - - 20
62 169  Scott, Ari 17  New Zealand + 02' 10'' 61 - - -
63 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie + 02' 10'' 92 - - 29
64 167  Christensen, Drew 17  New Zealand + 02' 10'' 62 - - -
65 98  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 02' 10'' 54 - - -
66 57  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 10'' 64 - - -
67 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 10'' 65 11 - -
68 160  Dent, Alexander 17  Scotland + 02' 10'' 67 - - -
69 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 02' 10'' 68 - - -
70 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 16'' 52 1 - 17
71 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 33'' 53 12 - -
72 99  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 03' 14'' 69 - - -
73 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 05' 13'' 70 - - -
74 161  Fouchee, Damon 18  South Africa + 05' 59'' 71 - - -
75 25  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini + 06' 36'' 72 - - -
76 28  Gathemann, Albert 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 07' 48'' 73 - - -
77 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie + 08' 42'' 74 - - 21
78 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 09' 33'' 75 - - -
79 15  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 10' 37'' 76 - - 22
80 45  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 10' 37'' 78 - - -
81 29  Wilk, Luke 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 10' 37'' 77 - - -
82 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 11' 10'' 80 - - 24
83 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 11' 10'' 79 - - 23
84 79  Genaudeau, Clarence 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 11' 10'' 81 - - -
85 168  White, Xander 17  New Zealand + 12' 59'' 82 - - -
86 170  Clegg-Shaw, Barnaby 17  New Zealand + 13' 08'' 85 - - -
87 27  Küssler, Raphael 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 13' 08'' 83 - - -
88 119  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 13' 10'' 88 - - -
89 44  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 13' 10'' 86 - - -
90 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie + 13' 10'' 87 - - 26
91 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 14' 37'' 90 - - 28
92 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 14' 37'' 91 - - -
93 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 15' 22'' 93 - - 30
94 116  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 15' 22'' 94 - - -
95 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 15' 29'' 95 - - 31
96 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie + 16' 17'' 96 - - 32
97 118  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 17' 22'' 97 - - -
98 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 17' 46'' 98 - - 33
99 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 17' 51'' 99 - - 34
100 4  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 17' 52'' 101 - - -
101 33  Conforti, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 17' 52'' 100 - - -
102 5  Luna del Cerro, Aleja.. 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 17' 52'' 102 - - 35
103 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 18' 16'' 103 - - 36
104 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 21' 36'' 104 - - 37
105 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 21' 36'' 105 - - 38
106 38  Buri, Quintin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 21' 36'' 129 - - -
107 159  Dobbins, Matti 18  Scotland + 21' 36'' 111 - - -
108 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 21' 36'' 109 - - -
109 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 21' 36'' 132 - - -
110 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie + 21' 36'' 131 - - 51
111 100  Young, Jenson 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 21' 36'' 108 - - -
112 139  Poulain, Valentin 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 21' 36'' 130 - - -
113 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 21' 36'' 106 - - 39
114 53  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 21' 36'' 107 - - -
115 136  Aubry, Laurian 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 21' 36'' 110 - - -
116 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 21' 36'' 112 - - 40
117 127  Sanchez, Blai 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 21' 36'' 133 - - -
118 19  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 22' 09'' 113 - - -
119 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland + 22' 21'' 135 - - 52
120 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie + 22' 21'' 118 - - 43
121 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 22' 21'' 122 - - 46
122 95  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 22' 21'' 136 - - -
123 3  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 22' 21'' 134 - - -
124 73  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 22' 21'' 116 - - -
125 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 22' 21'' 123 - - 47
126 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 22' 21'' 125 - - 49
127 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 22' 21'' 137 - - 53
128 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 22' 21'' 117 - - 42
129 76  Ledreux, Lilian 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 22' 21'' 115 - - -
130 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 22' 21'' 119 - - 44
131 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 22' 21'' 114 - - 41
132 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 22' 21'' 138 - - 54
133 125  Woer, Lauge 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 22' 21'' 120 - - -
134 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 22' 21'' 121 - - 45
135 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 22' 28'' 124 - - 48
136 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini + 22' 32'' 139 - - 55
137 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 28' 12'' 140 - - 56
138 69  Leleu, Audric 17  Wallonie + 28' 37'' 126 - - -
139 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 31' 11'' 127 - - 50
140 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 31' 22'' 128 - - -
OTL 43  Desmet, Timo 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
OTL 85  Swerts, Jelle 16  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi..
OTL 107  Guille, Lucas 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun..
OTL 138  Millet, Hugo 16  Team Mayenne Juniors
DNF 23  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini
DNF 37  Sermonet, Joran 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF 49  Van Den Borre, Arnout 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 68  Goebeert, Théo 18  Wallonie
DNF 75  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV
DNF 86  Austin, Eliott 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte
DNF 108  Lambert, Mathieu 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun..
DNF 114  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 115  Bleriot, Benjamin 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 122  Kaysen, Casper 16  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DNF 129  Ibanez, Pau 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir..
DNF 133  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF 148  Perigois, Lucas 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95
DNF 149  Morvan, Thomas 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95
DNF 162  Hans, Benino 17  South Africa
DNF 163  Fortuin, Matthew 17  South Africa
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8h 18' 23'' 10
1 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18 2h 45' 53''
4 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16 2h 46' 15''
5 143  Jacquemin, Colin 18 2h 46' 15''
2  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 8h 18' 24'' 80
3 50  Willems, Jago 17 2h 45' 54''
38 47  Gelders, Gil 16 2h 46' 15''
39 46  De Weert, Robbe 18 2h 46' 15''
3  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 8h 18' 45'' 62
8 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18 2h 46' 15''
14 34  Draghi, Guido 18 2h 46' 15''
40 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16 2h 46' 15''
4  Maes CT Glabbeek 8h 18' 45'' 79
12 56  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 46' 15''
30 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17 2h 46' 15''
37 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16 2h 46' 15''
5  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 18' 45'' 82
19 92  Huby, Antoine 18 2h 46' 15''
27 93  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18 2h 46' 15''
36 91  Larmet, Ilan 18 2h 46' 15''
6  Bourgogne Franche Comte 8h 18' 45'' 96
21 87  Bosoni, Victor 17 2h 46' 15''
24 88  Mermet, Remi 16 2h 46' 15''
51 89  Trastour, Loris 17 2h 46' 15''
7  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 8h 20' 11'' 74
2 96  Rees, Oliver 18 2h 45' 53''
7 97  Westley, Dylan 18 2h 46' 15''
65 98  Knight, Oliver 18 2h 48' 03''
8  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 8h 20' 29'' 104
16 12  De Neve, Tomas 17 2h 46' 15''
34 13  De Pooter, Dries 16 2h 46' 15''
54 11  Martens, Daan 17 2h 47' 59''
9  Brain² Olympia Tienen 8h 20' 29'' 113
11 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18 2h 46' 15''
44 135  Ladang, Miguel 17 2h 46' 15''
58 134  Craps, Lars 17 2h 47' 59''
10  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 8h 20' 29'' 116
10 146  Pierre, Eliott 18 2h 46' 15''
50 147  De Bona, Anthony 17 2h 46' 15''
56 150  Pagnier, Louka 18 2h 47' 59''
11  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 8h 20' 29'' 133
28 9  Herrygers, Tieme 18 2h 46' 15''
46 10  Vervoort, Wout 18 2h 46' 15''
59 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18 2h 47' 59''
12  Scotland 8h 20' 33'' 144
31 157  Maclean, Logan 18 2h 46' 15''
45 156  Onley, Oscar 16 2h 46' 15''
68 160  Dent, Alexander 17 2h 48' 03''
13  Club Bretagne Juniors 8h 20' 56'' 146
22 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17 2h 46' 15''
53 16  Aguillon, Tom 17 2h 46' 15''
71 18  Rome, Axel 18 2h 48' 26''
14  New Zealand 8h 22' 21'' 168
42 166  Thompson, Reuben 18 2h 46' 15''
62 169  Scott, Ari 17 2h 48' 03''
64 167  Christensen, Drew 17 2h 48' 03''
15  Callant-Dolticini 8h 24' 59'' 107
6 21  Meeussen, Witse 18 2h 46' 15''
26 24  Baers, Arne 17 2h 46' 15''
75 25  Verburg, Luke 18 2h 52' 29''
16  Bad Wurttemberg 8h 26' 11'' 131
20 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17 2h 46' 15''
35 30  Schlachter, Franz 17 2h 46' 15''
76 28  Gathemann, Albert 17 2h 53' 41''
17  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 27' 12'' 194
60 78  Boulais, Jules 18 2h 48' 03''
61 77  Marais, Benjamin 16 2h 48' 03''
73 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18 2h 51' 06''
18  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 8h 31' 17'' 157
18 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18 2h 46' 15''
57 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16 2h 47' 59''
82 105  Leboucher, Tom 17 2h 57' 03''
19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 8h 31' 33'' 146
9 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17 2h 46' 15''
49 120  Mouris, Wessel 16 2h 46' 15''
88 119  Kes, Jim 17 2h 59' 03''
20  Team Vulco-VCVV 8h 36' 39'' 163
17 72  Charcosset, Romain 18 2h 46' 15''
43 74  Vercher, Matheo 18 2h 46' 15''
103 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17 3h 04' 09''
21  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny 8h 37' 17'' 217
55 84  Bonnet, Théo 17 2h 47' 59''
69 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17 2h 48' 03''
93 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17 3h 01' 15''
22  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 8h 39' 59'' 152
15 55  Roesems, Siebe 18 2h 46' 15''
29 54  Verriest, Noah 17 2h 46' 15''
108 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18 3h 07' 29''
23  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 8h 39' 59'' 191
33 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18 2h 46' 15''
52 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17 2h 46' 15''
106 38  Buri, Quintin 18 3h 07' 29''
24  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 8h 41' 48'' 201
32 41  Declerck, Jelle 16 2h 46' 15''
80 45  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17 2h 56' 30''
89 44  Lootens, Gust 18 2h 59' 03''
25  Wallonie 8h 43' 00'' 186
13 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18 2h 46' 15''
77 66  Dandoit, Clément 9 2h 54' 35''
96 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17 3h 02' 10''
26  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 8h 53' 45'' 227
25 1  Tercero, Fernando 17 2h 46' 15''
100 4  Bofill, Gerard 18 3h 03' 45''
102 5  Luna del Cerro, Aleja.. 16 3h 03' 45''
27  Savoie 8h 54' 35'' 263
63 61  Allard, Matéo 17 2h 48' 03''
90 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17 2h 59' 03''
110 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16 3h 07' 29''
28  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 8h 54' 59'' 267
48 110  Alexander, Emile 17 2h 46' 15''
92 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18 3h 00' 30''
127 106  Charrier, Tom 17 3h 08' 14''
29  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 8h 57' 28'' 231
23 153  Lecerf, William 16 2h 46' 15''
99 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17 3h 03' 44''
109 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17 3h 07' 29''
30  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 9h 20' 55'' 351
78 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18 2h 55' 26''
133 125  Woer, Lauge 17 3h 08' 14''
140 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18 3h 17' 15''
31  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 9h 23' 12'' 353
104 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16 3h 07' 29''
117 127  Sanchez, Blai 17 3h 07' 29''
132 130  Torrent, Pau 16 3h 08' 14''
32  Team Mayenne Juniors 9h 23' 12'' 355
112 139  Poulain, Valentin 17 3h 07' 29''
115 136  Aubry, Laurian 17 3h 07' 29''
128 137  Lambert, Nathan 17 3h 08' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 34' 51'' + 3
2 56  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 35' 04'' + 00' 13'' -
3 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 16'' + 00' 25'' + 8
4 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 17'' + 00' 26'' + 1
5 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 19'' + 00' 28'' + 1
6 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 5h 35' 19'' + 00' 28'' + 1
7 143  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 48'' + 00' 57'' + 6
8 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand 5h 35' 48'' + 00' 57'' + 4
9 146  Pierre, Eliott 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 36' 16'' + 01' 25'' + 7
10 157  Maclean, Logan 18  Scotland 5h 36' 18'' + 01' 27'' + 4
11 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 36' 21'' + 01' 30'' + 38
12 21  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 5h 36' 46'' + 01' 55'' + 5
13 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 36' 46'' + 01' 55'' + 12
14 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 36' 46'' + 01' 55'' + 9
15 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 36' 46'' + 01' 55'' + 45
16 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 36' 48'' + 01' 57'' + 12
17 12  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 10
18 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 8
19 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 42
20 1  Tercero, Fernando 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 30
21 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 14
22 34  Draghi, Guido 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 48
23 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 24
24 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 51
25 30  Schlachter, Franz 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 29
26 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 47
27 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 32
28 93  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 37
29 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 19
30 97  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 58
31 46  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 26
32 72  Charcosset, Romain 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 48
33 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 38
34 92  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 47
35 74  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 23
36 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 36
37 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 25
38 55  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 61
39 91  Larmet, Ilan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 40
40 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Wallonie 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 67
41 87  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 59
42 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 36
43 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 62
44 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 54
45 9  Herrygers, Tieme 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 72
46 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 75
47 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 67
48 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 87
49 113  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 66
50 16  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 76
51 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 58'' + 79
52 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 36' 59'' + 02' 08'' - 51
53 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 37' 24'' + 02' 33'' - 50
54 98  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 38' 06'' + 03' 15'' - 39
55 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 38' 30'' + 03' 39'' - 33
56 150  Pagnier, Louka 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 38' 32'' + 03' 41'' + 34
57 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 38' 33'' + 03' 42'' - 20
58 134  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 38' 33'' + 03' 42'' - 18
59 84  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 38' 33'' + 03' 42'' + 35
60 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 38' 33'' + 03' 42'' + 77
61 169  Scott, Ari 17  New Zealand 5h 38' 35'' + 03' 44'' - 10
62 167  Christensen, Drew 17  New Zealand 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' - 28
63 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' - 19
64 57  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' + 18
65 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' + 26
66 78  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' + 52
67 160  Dent, Alexander 17  Scotland 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' + 44
68 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 46'' + 45
69 99  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 39' 41'' + 04' 50'' + 28
70 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Antoine 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 41' 40'' + 06' 49'' + 42
71 161  Fouchee, Damon 18  South Africa 5h 42' 26'' + 07' 35'' + 39
72 25  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini 5h 43' 03'' + 08' 12'' - 40
73 28  Gathemann, Albert 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 44' 15'' + 09' 24'' + 16
74 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 5h 45' 09'' + 10' 18'' + 28
75 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 46' 00'' + 11' 09'' + 50
76 15  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 46' 03'' + 11' 12'' - 66
77 29  Wilk, Luke 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 47' 04'' + 12' 13'' + 24
78 45  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 47' 04'' + 12' 13'' + 45
79 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 47' 37'' + 12' 46'' - 33
80 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 47' 37'' + 12' 46'' - 27
81 79  Genaudeau, Clarence 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 47' 37'' + 12' 46'' - 13
82 168  White, Xander 17  New Zealand 5h 49' 26'' + 14' 35'' - 41
83 27  Küssler, Raphael 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 49' 32'' + 14' 41'' - 65
84 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 49' 33'' + 14' 42'' + 66
85 170  Clegg-Shaw, Barnaby 17  New Zealand 5h 49' 35'' + 14' 44'' - 9
86 44  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 49' 37'' + 14' 46'' - 56
87 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie 5h 49' 37'' + 14' 46'' - 42
88 119  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 49' 37'' + 14' 46'' + 39
89 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 49' 53'' + 15' 02'' + 70
90 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 51' 01'' + 16' 10'' - 66
91 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 5h 51' 04'' + 16' 13'' + 37
92 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie 5h 51' 21'' + 16' 30'' + 60
93 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 51' 46'' + 16' 55'' - 74
94 116  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 51' 49'' + 16' 58'' + 42
95 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 51' 56'' + 17' 05'' - 18
96 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 5h 52' 41'' + 17' 50'' - 76
97 118  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 53' 48'' + 18' 57'' - 10
98 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 54' 13'' + 19' 22'' - 34
99 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 54' 18'' + 19' 27'' - 16
100 33  Conforti, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 54' 19'' + 19' 28'' - 31
101 4  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 54' 19'' + 19' 28'' - 15
102 5  Luna del Cerro, Alejandro 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 54' 19'' + 19' 28'' + 7
103 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 54' 43'' + 19' 52'' + 3
104 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 66
105 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 62
106 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 39
107 53  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 41
108 100  Young, Jenson 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 16
109 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' - 13
110 136  Aubry, Laurian 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' + 10
111 159  Dobbins, Matti 18  Scotland 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' + 21
112 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 58' 03'' + 23' 12'' + 17
113 19  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 58' 36'' + 23' 45'' - 80
114 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 85
115 76  Ledreux, Lilian 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 60
116 73  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 42
117 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 32
118 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 25
119 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 35
120 125  Woer, Lauge 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 16
121 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' - 2
122 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' + 11
123 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 57'' + 11
124 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 58' 55'' + 24' 04'' - 2
125 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 02' 01'' + 27' 10'' + 14
126 69  Leleu, Audric 17  Wallonie 6h 05' 04'' + 30' 13'' - 18
127 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 6h 06' 08'' + 31' 17'' - 119
128 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 6h 08' 09'' + 33' 18'' + 10
129 38  Buri, Quintin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 56'' + 14
130 139  Poulain, Valentin 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 56'' + 15
131 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 56'' + 17
132 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 56'' + 24
133 127  Sanchez, Blai 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 56'' + 16
134 3  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 41'' + 6
135 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 41'' + 11
136 95  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 41'' + 8
137 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 41'' + 10
138 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 41'' + 13
139 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 6h 11' 43'' + 36' 52'' + 18
140 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 18' 05'' + 43' 14'' + 20
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 32 pts + 1
2 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18 pts -14 pts - 1
3 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 13 pts -19 pts + 2
4 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg 10 pts -22 pts - 1
5 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8 pts -24 pts + 1
6 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand 8 pts -24 pts + 5
7 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 6 pts -26 pts - 4
8 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 6 pts -26 pts + 5
9 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5 pts -27 pts + 5
10 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 4 pts -28 pts + 5
11 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 4 pts -28 pts - 10
12 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 3 pts -29 pts - 8
13 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 pts -29 pts + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 17'' -
2 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 35' 19'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 5h 35' 19'' + 00' 02'' - 1
4 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 36' 46'' + 01' 29'' + 6
5 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 8
6 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 6
7 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 4
8 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 3
9 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 1
10 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 18
11 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 11
12 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 8
13 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 8
14 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 8
15 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 8
16 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 36' 49'' + 01' 32'' - 7
17 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 36' 59'' + 01' 42'' + 2
18 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 38' 30'' + 03' 13'' + 2
19 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 38' 33'' + 03' 16'' - 4
20 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 38' 37'' + 03' 20'' - 6
21 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 5h 45' 09'' + 09' 52'' - 5
22 15  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 46' 03'' + 10' 46'' - 5
23 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 47' 37'' + 12' 20'' -
24 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 47' 37'' + 12' 20'' + 17
25 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 49' 33'' + 14' 16'' -
26 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie 5h 49' 37'' + 14' 20'' - 8
27 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 49' 53'' + 14' 36'' + 5
28 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 51' 01'' + 15' 44'' + 6
29 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie 5h 51' 21'' + 16' 04'' - 5
30 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 51' 46'' + 16' 29'' - 22
31 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 51' 56'' + 16' 39'' + 2
32 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 5h 52' 41'' + 17' 24'' + 11
33 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 54' 13'' + 18' 56'' + 2
34 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 54' 18'' + 19' 01'' + 1
35 5  Luna del Cerro, Alejandro 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 54' 19'' + 19' 02'' + 1
36 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 54' 43'' + 19' 26'' - 5
37 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 58' 03'' + 22' 46'' - 10
38 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 58' 03'' + 22' 46'' - 12
39 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 58' 03'' + 22' 46'' + 3
40 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 58' 03'' + 22' 46'' - 12
41 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 2
42 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 5
43 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 5
44 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 8
45 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' + 2
46 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 17
47 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 58' 48'' + 23' 31'' - 9
48 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 58' 55'' + 23' 38'' + 1
49 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 02' 01'' + 26' 44'' - 5
50 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 6h 06' 08'' + 30' 51'' - 20
51 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie 6h 10' 47'' + 35' 30'' + 7
52 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 15'' + 4
53 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 15'' - 8
54 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 11' 32'' + 36' 15'' + 6
55 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 6h 11' 43'' + 36' 26'' - 15
56 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 18' 05'' + 42' 48'' - 10
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media