Massignieu-de-Rives - Massignieu-de-Rives (9.9 km)

Route

 13 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Massignieu-de-Rives
 Finish  Massignieu-de-Rives
 Distance  9.9 km  (6.2 mi)
 Speed  42.429 km/h  (26.364 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Willems, Jago (OOP) 5h 49' 23''
 Reinderink, P.. (ACR) 32 points
 
 Onley, Oscar (SCO) 5h 49' 51''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 0h 14' 00'' 54 - - -
2 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 03'' 11 4 - -
3 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand + 00' 14'' 7 6 - -
4 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 17'' 3 5 - -
5 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 17'' 10 8 - -
6 98  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 18'' 51 - - -
7 118  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 19'' 97 - - -
8 146  Pierre, Eliott 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 00' 20'' 9 - - -
9 55  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 20'' 13 - - -
10 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 21'' 88 - - -
11 56  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 23'' 2 - - -
12 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 24'' 70 - - -
13 73  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 27'' 109 - - -
14 99  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 28'' 67 - - -
15 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 28'' 15 - - 4
16 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 29'' 22 1 - 6
17 150  Pagnier, Louka 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 00' 29'' 56 - - -
18 15  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 30'' 75 - - 22
19 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 30'' 14 - - -
20 34  Draghi, Guido 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 30'' 16 - - -
21 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland + 00' 32'' 4 7 - 1
22 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 32'' 1 3 - -
23 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 33'' 17 - - 5
24 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 33'' 18 9 - -
25 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 33'' 104 - - 37
26 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 35'' 6 2 - 3
27 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 35'' 5 - - 2
28 27  Küssler, Raphael 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 37'' 82 - - -
29 113  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 38'' 20 - - -
30 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 39'' 21 - - -
31 21  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 39'' 19 - - -
32 16  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 39'' 23 - - -
33 169  Scott, Ari 17  New Zealand + 00' 40'' 57 - - -
34 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 40'' 24 - - -
35 12  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 41'' 25 - - -
36 74  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 41'' 26 - - -
37 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 41'' 127 - - 50
38 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 43'' 27 - - -
39 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 43'' 28 - - 7
40 91  Larmet, Ilan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 44'' 29 - - -
41 116  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 45'' 92 - - -
42 167  Christensen, Drew 17  New Zealand + 00' 45'' 59 - - -
43 28  Gathemann, Albert 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 00' 46'' 73 - - -
44 159  Dobbins, Matti 18  Scotland + 00' 47'' 105 - - -
45 143  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 47'' 8 - - -
46 157  Maclean, Logan 18  Scotland + 00' 48'' 12 - - -
47 19  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 49'' 110 - - -
48 4  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 49'' 98 - - -
49 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 49'' 31 - - 9
50 57  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 49'' 60 - - -
51 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 49'' 30 - - 8
52 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 51'' 49 12 - -
53 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 51'' 58 - - 18
54 168  White, Xander 17  New Zealand + 00' 53'' 83 - - -
55 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 53'' 61 - - 19
56 95  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 53'' 129 - - -
57 92  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 53'' 32 - - -
58 44  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 53'' 84 - - -
59 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00' 54'' 106 - - 38
60 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 54'' 33 - - 10
61 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 54'' 34 - - 11
62 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie + 00' 55'' 74 - - 21
63 100  Young, Jenson 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 55'' 107 - - -
64 97  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 56'' 35 - - -
65 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00' 58'' 85 13 - 25
66 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 00' 58'' 62 11 - -
67 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 59'' 36 - - 12
68 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 00' 59'' 76 - - -
69 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 00'' 91 - - 28
70 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie + 01' 01'' 86 - - 26
71 79  Genaudeau, Clarence 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 01'' 78 - - -
72 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01' 01'' 37 - - -
73 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie + 01' 05'' 96 - - 32
74 161  Fouchee, Damon 18  South Africa + 01' 05'' 71 - - -
75 72  Charcosset, Romain 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 05'' 38 - - -
76 30  Schlachter, Franz 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 01' 05'' 39 - - -
77 76  Ledreux, Lilian 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 05'' 114 - - -
78 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 05'' 108 - - 39
79 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 06'' 80 - - 23
80 1  Tercero, Fernando 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 01' 08'' 40 - - -
81 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 01' 08'' 41 10 - -
82 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 08'' 42 - - 13
83 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 10'' 99 - - 33
84 84  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 11'' 63 - - -
85 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 13'' 43 - - -
86 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 13'' 116 - - 41
87 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 13'' 44 - - 14
88 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 14'' 45 - - 15
89 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland + 01' 14'' 133 - - 51
90 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 15'' 65 - - -
91 134  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 15'' 64 - - -
92 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. + 01' 15'' 94 - - 30
93 25  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini + 01' 18'' 72 - - -
94 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 01' 19'' 46 - - 16
95 170  Clegg-Shaw, Barnaby 17  New Zealand + 01' 20'' 87 - - -
96 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini + 01' 20'' 47 - - 17
97 78  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 01' 22'' 66 - - -
98 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 01' 22'' 140 - - 56
99 93  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 22'' 48 - - -
100 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie + 01' 23'' 93 - - 29
101 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 01' 24'' 111 - - -
102 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini + 01' 25'' 136 - - 53
103 45  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 26'' 77 - - -
104 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Wallonie + 01' 29'' 50 - - -
105 69  Leleu, Audric 17  Wallonie + 01' 29'' 126 - - -
106 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 01' 29'' 117 - - 42
107 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 32'' 112 - - 40
108 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 + 01' 33'' 89 - - 27
109 3  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 01' 33'' 135 - - -
110 160  Dent, Alexander 17  Scotland + 01' 35'' 68 - - -
111 125  Woer, Lauge 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 01' 35'' 118 - - -
112 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 35'' 100 - - 34
113 29  Wilk, Luke 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 01' 35'' 79 - - -
114 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 37'' 102 - - 36
115 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 38'' 137 - - 54
116 46  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 38'' 52 - - -
117 87  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 01' 39'' 53 - - -
118 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 43'' 138 - - 55
119 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 43'' 81 - - 24
120 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 01' 44'' 119 - - 43
121 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 01' 46'' 95 - - 31
122 136  Aubry, Laurian 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 01' 46'' 113 - - -
123 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 47'' 130 - - -
124 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 49'' 120 - - 44
125 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 51'' 122 - - 46
126 9  Herrygers, Tieme 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team + 01' 51'' 55 - - -
127 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 53'' 121 - - 45
128 139  Poulain, Valentin 17  Team Mayenne Juniors + 01' 54'' 131 - - -
129 53  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 01' 56'' 115 - - -
130 119  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 56'' 90 - - -
131 5  Luna del Cerro, Aleja.. 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 01' 59'' 101 - - 35
132 38  Buri, Quintin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01' 59'' 132 - - -
133 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 02'' 69 - - 20
134 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie + 02' 03'' 134 - - 52
135 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 09'' 125 - - 49
136 33  Conforti, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 14'' 103 - - -
137 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie + 02' 23'' 123 - - 47
138 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 02' 25'' 124 - - 48
139 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 02' 28'' 128 - - -
140 127  Sanchez, Blai 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 02' 39'' 139 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 0h 43' 03'' 25
5 96  Rees, Oliver 18 0h 14' 17''
6 98  Knight, Oliver 18 0h 14' 18''
14 99  Haines, Alex 18 0h 14' 28''
2  Bad Wurttemberg 0h 43' 26'' 73
2 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17 0h 14' 03''
28 27  Küssler, Raphael 17 0h 14' 37''
43 28  Gathemann, Albert 17 0h 14' 46''
3  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 0h 43' 27'' 57
4 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18 0h 14' 17''
26 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16 0h 14' 35''
27 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17 0h 14' 35''
4  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 0h 43' 34'' 67
7 118  Verzijl, Sten 18 0h 14' 19''
19 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17 0h 14' 30''
41 116  Voogt, Niek 18 0h 14' 45''
5  New Zealand 0h 43' 39'' 78
3 166  Thompson, Reuben 18 0h 14' 14''
33 169  Scott, Ari 17 0h 14' 40''
42 167  Christensen, Drew 17 0h 14' 45''
6  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 0h 43' 40'' 69
16 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17 0h 14' 29''
18 15  Oosten, Koert van 16 0h 14' 30''
35 12  De Neve, Tomas 17 0h 14' 41''
7  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 43' 59'' 99
30 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17 0h 14' 39''
32 16  Aguillon, Tom 17 0h 14' 39''
37 17  Costiou, Ewen 16 0h 14' 41''
8  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 44' 01'' 112
11 56  Paulus, Milan 17 0h 14' 23''
50 57  Droogmans, Lars 18 0h 14' 49''
51 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17 0h 14' 49''
9  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 44' 02'' 108
25 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17 0h 14' 33''
34 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18 0h 14' 40''
49 135  Ladang, Miguel 17 0h 14' 49''
10  Scotland 0h 44' 07'' 111
21 156  Onley, Oscar 16 0h 14' 32''
44 159  Dobbins, Matti 18 0h 14' 47''
46 157  Maclean, Logan 18 0h 14' 48''
11  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 0h 44' 11'' 124
20 34  Draghi, Guido 18 0h 14' 30''
38 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18 0h 14' 43''
66 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17 0h 14' 58''
12  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 44' 13'' 124
13 73  Degache, Théo 17 0h 14' 27''
36 74  Vercher, Matheo 18 0h 14' 41''
75 72  Charcosset, Romain 18 0h 15' 05''
13  Cref Pays de la Loire 0h 44' 18'' 138
12 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18 0h 14' 24''
55 77  Marais, Benjamin 16 0h 14' 53''
71 79  Genaudeau, Clarence 18 0h 15' 01''
14  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 0h 44' 22'' 133
8 146  Pierre, Eliott 18 0h 14' 20''
17 150  Pagnier, Louka 18 0h 14' 29''
108 147  De Bona, Anthony 17 0h 15' 33''
15  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 44' 30'' 153
40 91  Larmet, Ilan 18 0h 14' 44''
56 95  Robert, Alexis 17 0h 14' 53''
57 92  Huby, Antoine 18 0h 14' 53''
16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 0h 44' 36'' 164
23 41  Declerck, Jelle 16 0h 14' 33''
58 44  Lootens, Gust 18 0h 14' 53''
83 42  De Maere, Alessio 17 0h 15' 10''
17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 0h 44' 37'' 188
1 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18 0h 14' 00''
81 10  Vervoort, Wout 18 0h 15' 08''
106 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17 0h 15' 29''
18  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 0h 44' 38'' 170
9 55  Roesems, Siebe 18 0h 14' 20''
60 54  Verriest, Noah 17 0h 14' 54''
101 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18 0h 15' 24''
19  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 0h 44' 53'' 196
59 39  Elain, Kilvan 16 0h 14' 54''
65 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17 0h 14' 58''
72 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18 0h 15' 01''
20  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 44' 55'' 180
24 89  Trastour, Loris 17 0h 14' 33''
39 88  Mermet, Remi 16 0h 14' 43''
117 87  Bosoni, Victor 17 0h 15' 39''
21  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 0h 45' 17'' 215
10 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18 0h 14' 21''
87 110  Alexander, Emile 17 0h 15' 13''
118 106  Charrier, Tom 17 0h 15' 43''
22  Callant-Dolticini 0h 45' 17'' 220
31 21  Meeussen, Witse 18 0h 14' 39''
93 25  Verburg, Luke 18 0h 15' 18''
96 24  Baers, Arne 17 0h 15' 20''
23  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 0h 45' 18'' 217
22 50  Willems, Jago 17 0h 14' 32''
88 47  Gelders, Gil 16 0h 15' 14''
107 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16 0h 15' 32''
24  Wallonie 0h 45' 29'' 239
62 66  Dandoit, Clément 9 0h 14' 55''
73 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17 0h 15' 05''
104 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18 0h 15' 29''
25  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 45' 30'' 237
48 4  Bofill, Gerard 18 0h 14' 49''
80 1  Tercero, Fernando 17 0h 15' 08''
109 3  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18 0h 15' 33''
26  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny 0h 45' 39'' 260
84 84  Bonnet, Théo 17 0h 15' 11''
86 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17 0h 15' 13''
90 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17 0h 15' 15''
27  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 0h 45' 50'' 250
15 153  Lecerf, William 16 0h 14' 28''
112 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17 0h 15' 35''
123 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17 0h 15' 47''
28  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 46' 02'' 283
79 102  Laurans, Theo 16 0h 15' 06''
85 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18 0h 15' 13''
119 105  Leboucher, Tom 17 0h 15' 43''
29  Savoie 0h 46' 27'' 304
70 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17 0h 15' 01''
100 61  Allard, Matéo 17 0h 15' 23''
134 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16 0h 16' 03''
30  Team Mayenne Juniors 0h 46' 52'' 340
98 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17 0h 15' 22''
120 137  Lambert, Nathan 17 0h 15' 44''
122 136  Aubry, Laurian 17 0h 15' 46''
31  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 0h 47' 02'' 318
68 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18 0h 14' 59''
111 125  Woer, Lauge 17 0h 15' 35''
139 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18 0h 16' 28''
32  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 0h 47' 22'' 333
78 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16 0h 15' 05''
115 130  Torrent, Pau 16 0h 15' 38''
140 127  Sanchez, Blai 17 0h 16' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 49' 23'' -
2 56  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 49' 27'' + 00' 04'' -
3 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 49' 33'' + 00' 10'' -
4 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 5h 49' 51'' + 00' 28'' + 2
5 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 49' 52'' + 00' 29'' - 1
6 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 49' 54'' + 00' 31'' - 1
7 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand 5h 50' 02'' + 00' 39'' + 1
8 143  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 50' 35'' + 01' 12'' - 1
9 146  Pierre, Eliott 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 50' 36'' + 01' 13'' -
10 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 50' 38'' + 01' 15'' + 1
11 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 50' 49'' + 01' 26'' + 4
12 157  Maclean, Logan 18  Scotland 5h 51' 06'' + 01' 43'' - 2
13 55  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 51' 09'' + 01' 46'' + 25
14 117  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 51' 16'' + 01' 53'' - 1
15 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 51' 17'' + 01' 54'' + 28
16 34  Draghi, Guido 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 51' 19'' + 01' 56'' + 6
17 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 51' 22'' + 01' 59'' + 10
18 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 51' 22'' + 01' 59'' + 33
19 21  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 5h 51' 25'' + 02' 02'' - 7
20 113  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 51' 27'' + 02' 04'' + 29
21 20  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 51' 27'' + 02' 04'' - 5
22 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 51' 28'' + 02' 05'' + 30
23 16  Aguillon, Tom 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 51' 28'' + 02' 05'' + 27
24 132  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 51' 29'' + 02' 06'' -
25 12  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 51' 30'' + 02' 07'' - 8
26 74  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 51' 30'' + 02' 07'' + 9
27 31  Baglioni, Enrico 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 51' 32'' + 02' 09'' - 8
28 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 51' 32'' + 02' 09'' + 20
29 91  Larmet, Ilan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 51' 33'' + 02' 10'' + 10
30 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 51' 35'' + 02' 12'' - 16
31 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 51' 38'' + 02' 15'' + 13
32 92  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 51' 42'' + 02' 19'' + 2
33 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 51' 43'' + 02' 20'' + 13
34 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 51' 43'' + 02' 20'' + 3
35 97  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 51' 45'' + 02' 22'' - 5
36 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 51' 48'' + 02' 25'' - 18
37 36  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5h 51' 50'' + 02' 27'' - 1
38 72  Charcosset, Romain 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 51' 54'' + 02' 31'' - 6
39 30  Schlachter, Franz 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 51' 54'' + 02' 31'' - 14
40 1  Tercero, Fernando 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 51' 57'' + 02' 34'' - 20
41 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 51' 57'' + 02' 34'' - 12
42 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 51' 57'' + 02' 34'' - 19
43 101  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 52' 02'' + 02' 39'' - 17
44 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 5h 52' 02'' + 02' 39'' - 2
45 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 52' 03'' + 02' 40'' + 2
46 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 52' 08'' + 02' 45'' - 25
47 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini 5h 52' 09'' + 02' 46'' - 14
48 93  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 52' 11'' + 02' 48'' - 20
49 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 52' 15'' + 02' 52'' + 4
50 67  Marthe, Nicolas 18  Wallonie 5h 52' 18'' + 02' 55'' - 10
51 98  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 52' 24'' + 03' 01'' + 3
52 46  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 52' 27'' + 03' 04'' - 21
53 87  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 52' 28'' + 03' 05'' - 12
54 7  Cortjens, Ryan 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 52' 33'' + 03' 10'' + 6
55 9  Herrygers, Tieme 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 5h 52' 40'' + 03' 17'' - 10
56 150  Pagnier, Louka 18  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 5h 53' 01'' + 03' 38'' -
57 169  Scott, Ari 17  New Zealand 5h 53' 15'' + 03' 52'' + 4
58 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' - 3
59 167  Christensen, Drew 17  New Zealand 5h 53' 22'' + 03' 59'' + 3
60 57  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 53' 26'' + 04' 03'' + 4
61 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 53' 30'' + 04' 07'' + 2
62 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 53' 35'' + 04' 12'' + 3
63 84  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 53' 44'' + 04' 21'' - 4
64 134  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 53' 48'' + 04' 25'' - 6
65 83  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 5h 53' 52'' + 04' 29'' + 3
66 78  Boulais, Jules 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 53' 59'' + 04' 36'' -
67 99  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 5h 54' 09'' + 04' 46'' + 2
68 160  Dent, Alexander 17  Scotland 5h 54' 12'' + 04' 49'' - 1
69 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 54' 35'' + 05' 12'' - 12
70 80  Gizardin-Pradeau, Antoine 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 56' 04'' + 06' 41'' -
71 161  Fouchee, Damon 18  South Africa 5h 57' 31'' + 08' 08'' -
72 25  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini 5h 58' 21'' + 08' 58'' -
73 28  Gathemann, Albert 17  Bad Wurttemberg 5h 59' 01'' + 09' 38'' -
74 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 6h 00' 04'' + 10' 41'' -
75 15  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 6h 00' 33'' + 11' 10'' + 1
76 124  Pedersen, Jonas 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 6h 00' 59'' + 11' 36'' - 1
77 45  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 02' 30'' + 13' 07'' + 1
78 79  Genaudeau, Clarence 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 6h 02' 38'' + 13' 15'' + 3
79 29  Wilk, Luke 17  Bad Wurttemberg 6h 02' 39'' + 13' 16'' - 2
80 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 02' 43'' + 13' 20'' - 1
81 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 03' 20'' + 13' 57'' - 1
82 27  Küssler, Raphael 17  Bad Wurttemberg 6h 04' 09'' + 14' 46'' + 1
83 168  White, Xander 17  New Zealand 6h 04' 19'' + 14' 56'' - 1
84 44  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 04' 30'' + 15' 07'' + 2
85 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 04' 31'' + 15' 08'' - 1
86 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie 6h 04' 38'' + 15' 15'' + 1
87 170  Clegg-Shaw, Barnaby 17  New Zealand 6h 04' 55'' + 15' 32'' - 2
88 109  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 6h 05' 25'' + 16' 02'' + 3
89 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 6h 05' 26'' + 16' 03'' -
90 119  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 6h 05' 33'' + 16' 10'' - 2
91 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 6h 06' 01'' + 16' 38'' - 1
92 116  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 6h 06' 34'' + 17' 11'' + 2
93 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie 6h 06' 44'' + 17' 21'' - 1
94 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 6h 07' 01'' + 17' 38'' - 1
95 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 6h 07' 42'' + 18' 19'' -
96 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 6h 07' 46'' + 18' 23'' -
97 118  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 6h 08' 07'' + 18' 44'' -
98 4  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 09' 08'' + 19' 45'' + 3
99 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 09' 23'' + 20' 00'' - 1
100 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 09' 53'' + 20' 30'' - 1
101 5  Luna del Cerro, Alejandro 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 10' 18'' + 20' 55'' + 1
102 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 6h 10' 20'' + 20' 57'' + 1
103 33  Conforti, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 6h 10' 33'' + 21' 10'' - 3
104 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 12' 36'' + 23' 13'' + 1
105 159  Dobbins, Matti 18  Scotland 6h 12' 50'' + 23' 27'' + 6
106 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 12' 57'' + 23' 34'' + 6
107 100  Young, Jenson 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 6h 12' 58'' + 23' 35'' + 1
108 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 13' 08'' + 23' 45'' - 4
109 73  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 6h 13' 15'' + 23' 52'' + 7
110 19  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 6h 13' 25'' + 24' 02'' + 3
111 52  Van Bellinghen, Keano 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 6h 13' 27'' + 24' 04'' - 2
112 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 6h 13' 35'' + 24' 12'' - 6
113 136  Aubry, Laurian 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 13' 49'' + 24' 26'' - 3
114 76  Ledreux, Lilian 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 6h 13' 53'' + 24' 30'' + 1
115 53  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 6h 13' 59'' + 24' 36'' - 8
116 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 6h 14' 01'' + 24' 38'' - 2
117 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 6h 14' 17'' + 24' 54'' + 5
118 125  Woer, Lauge 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 6h 14' 23'' + 25' 00'' + 2
119 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 14' 32'' + 25' 09'' - 2
120 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 14' 37'' + 25' 14'' - 1
121 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 14' 41'' + 25' 18'' -
122 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 14' 46'' + 25' 23'' + 2
123 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie 6h 15' 11'' + 25' 48'' - 5
124 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 15' 13'' + 25' 50'' - 1
125 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 18' 10'' + 28' 47'' -
126 69  Leleu, Audric 17  Wallonie 6h 20' 33'' + 31' 10'' -
127 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 6h 20' 49'' + 31' 26'' -
128 121  Bjerregaard, Mads 18  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 6h 24' 37'' + 35' 14'' -
129 95  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 6h 26' 25'' + 37' 02'' + 7
130 151  Vermeulen, Robban 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 26' 34'' + 37' 11'' + 2
131 139  Poulain, Valentin 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 26' 41'' + 37' 18'' - 1
132 38  Buri, Quintin 18  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 26' 46'' + 37' 23'' - 3
133 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland 6h 26' 46'' + 37' 23'' + 2
134 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie 6h 26' 50'' + 37' 27'' - 3
135 3  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 27' 05'' + 37' 42'' - 1
136 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 6h 27' 08'' + 37' 45'' + 3
137 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 27' 10'' + 37' 47'' + 1
138 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 6h 27' 15'' + 37' 52'' - 1
139 127  Sanchez, Blai 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 27' 26'' + 38' 03'' - 6
140 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 33' 27'' + 44' 04'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 32 pts -
2 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18 pts -14 pts -
3 50  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 13 pts -19 pts -
4 26  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Bad Wurttemberg 10 pts -22 pts -
5 142  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8 pts -24 pts -
6 166  Thompson, Reuben 18  New Zealand 8 pts -24 pts -
7 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 6 pts -26 pts -
8 96  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 6 pts -26 pts -
9 89  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5 pts -27 pts -
10 10  Vervoort, Wout 18  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 4 pts -28 pts -
11 35  Regnanti, Matteo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 4 pts -28 pts -
12 18  Rome, Axel 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 3 pts -29 pts -
13 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 pts -29 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 156  Onley, Oscar 16  Scotland 5h 49' 51'' + 2
2 141  Chaussinand, Joris 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 49' 52'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 144  Labrosse, Jordan 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 49' 54'' + 00' 03'' - 1
4 153  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 5h 51' 17'' + 01' 26'' + 8
5 41  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 5h 51' 22'' + 01' 31'' + 3
6 14  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 51' 28'' + 01' 37'' + 11
7 88  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 5h 51' 32'' + 01' 41'' + 9
8 59  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 51' 35'' + 01' 44'' - 4
9 135  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 51' 38'' + 01' 47'' + 4
10 54  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 5h 51' 43'' + 01' 52'' + 4
11 120  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 51' 43'' + 01' 52'' - 1
12 13  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 51' 48'' + 01' 57'' - 7
13 58  De Leeuw, Ward 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 51' 57'' + 02' 06'' - 6
14 110  Alexander, Emile 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 5h 52' 02'' + 02' 11'' - 3
15 47  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 52' 03'' + 02' 12'' -
16 32  Cecchi, Filippo 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 5h 52' 08'' + 02' 17'' - 10
17 24  Baers, Arne 17  Callant-Dolticini 5h 52' 09'' + 02' 18'' - 8
18 11  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 53' 21'' + 03' 30'' -
19 77  Marais, Benjamin 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 53' 30'' + 03' 39'' + 1
20 104  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 54' 35'' + 04' 44'' - 1
21 66  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 6h 00' 04'' + 10' 13'' -
22 15  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 6h 00' 33'' + 10' 42'' -
23 102  Laurans, Theo 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 02' 43'' + 12' 52'' -
24 105  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 03' 20'' + 13' 29'' -
25 40  Lahaye, Hugo 17  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 04' 31'' + 14' 40'' -
26 65  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Savoie 6h 04' 38'' + 14' 47'' -
27 147  De Bona, Anthony 17  Argenteuil Val de Seine 95 6h 05' 26'' + 15' 35'' -
28 94  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 6h 06' 01'' + 16' 10'' -
29 61  Allard, Matéo 17  Savoie 6h 06' 44'' + 16' 53'' -
30 81  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 6h 07' 01'' + 17' 10'' -
31 8  De Rijck, Nando 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 6h 07' 42'' + 17' 51'' -
32 70  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 6h 07' 46'' + 17' 55'' -
33 42  De Maere, Alessio 17  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 09' 23'' + 19' 32'' -
34 152  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 09' 53'' + 20' 02'' -
35 5  Luna del Cerro, Alejandro 16  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 10' 18'' + 20' 27'' -
36 71  Bauduin, Arthur 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 6h 10' 20'' + 20' 29'' -
37 131  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 12' 36'' + 22' 45'' + 1
38 39  Elain, Kilvan 16  Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 6h 12' 57'' + 23' 06'' + 2
39 126  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 13' 08'' + 23' 17'' - 2
40 48  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 6h 13' 35'' + 23' 44'' - 1
41 82  Van Hout, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevi.. 6h 14' 01'' + 24' 10'' -
42 6  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  IKO-Beobank-WAC Team 6h 14' 17'' + 24' 26'' + 4
43 137  Lambert, Nathan 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 14' 32'' + 24' 41'' - 1
44 60  Beeckman, Gauthier 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 14' 37'' + 24' 46'' -
45 155  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 14' 41'' + 24' 50'' -
46 154  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 6h 14' 46'' + 24' 55'' + 2
47 63  Chelloug, Hugo 16  Savoie 6h 15' 11'' + 25' 20'' - 4
48 2  Medina, Jose Luis 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 15' 13'' + 25' 22'' - 1
49 103  Molinie, Thomas 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 6h 18' 10'' + 28' 19'' -
50 17  Costiou, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 6h 20' 49'' + 30' 58'' -
51 158  Johnston, Jamie 16  Scotland 6h 26' 46'' + 36' 55'' + 1
52 64  Masoch, Nicolas 16  Savoie 6h 26' 50'' + 36' 59'' - 1
53 22  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 6h 27' 08'' + 37' 17'' + 2
54 130  Torrent, Pau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 6h 27' 10'' + 37' 19'' -
55 106  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 6h 27' 15'' + 37' 24'' - 2
56 140  Umenhover, Antoine 17  Team Mayenne Juniors 6h 33' 27'' + 43' 36'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media