St-Rambert-en-Bugey - Virieu-le-Grand (107.1 km)

Route

 10 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  St-Rambert-en-Bugey
 Finish  Virieu-le-Grand
 Distance  107.1 km  (66.5 mi)
 Speed  40.796 km/h  (25.349 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Christen, Jan (IKO) 2h 37' 19''
 Schrettl, Marco (AEB) 16 points
 Cristofano, I.. (OOP) 10 points
 Christen, Jan (IKO) 2h 37' 19''
 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 52' 51''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 35  Christen, Jan 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 31'' 1 2 5 1
2 7  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 2 3 2 -
3 10  Gautherat, Pierre 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 09'' 3 - - -
4 126  Simmons, Colby 17  LUX Cycling + 00' 09'' 5 - 6 -
5 110  Harteel, Jelle 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 09'' 7 - - -
6 28  Kopecký, Matyáš 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 09'' 8 - - -
7 32  Michels, Jente 18  IKO Enertherm - Beobank + 00' 09'' 9 - - -
8 142  Hajek, Alexander 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 09'' 10 - 8 -
9 27  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 09'' 11 5 9 -
10 9  Lozouet, Léandre 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 09'' 12 - - 3
11 62  Terrasa, Marc 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 00' 09'' 13 - - -
12 102  Kraemer, Léo 17  France + 00' 09'' 14 - - -
13 6  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 09'' 15 4 - -
14 132  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Work Service Speedy Bike + 00' 09'' 4 - 3 2
15 8  Isidore, Noa 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 09'' 16 - - 4
16 157  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 09'' 17 - - -
17 24  Rouxel, Maxime 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 09'' 6 - 7 -
18 31  Dockx, Aaron 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank + 00' 09'' 18 - - 5
19 50  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 09'' 19 - - -
20 47  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 09'' 20 - - 6
21 144  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 09'' 21 1 - -
22 112  Pantoja, Paulo 18  Team Inca + 00' 09'' 22 - - -
23 53  Gruel, Thibaud 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 09'' 23 - - 7
24 133  Savino, Federico 17  Work Service Speedy Bike + 00' 09'' 24 - - 8
25 81  Ledoux, Trystan 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 09'' 25 - - -
26 83  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 09'' 26 - - 9
27 100  Azile, Julien 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 09'' 27 - - -
28 26  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 09'' 28 - - -
29 107  Van Dyck, Jan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 09'' 29 - - -
30 145  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 09'' 30 - - -
31 15  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
32 154  Etxabe, Kimetz 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 09'' 32 - - -
33 127  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX Cycling + 00' 09'' 33 - - -
34 64  Gimeno, David 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 00' 09'' 34 - - -
35 44  Dougny, Lucas 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 00' 09'' 35 - - 10
36 128  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling + 00' 09'' 36 - - 11
37 61  González, Antonio 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 00' 09'' 37 - - -
38 159  Kervinen, Leevi 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 09'' 38 - - -
39 129  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling + 00' 09'' 39 - - -
40 121  Andre, Gaspard 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 09'' 40 - - -
41 86  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie + 00' 09'' 41 - - -
42 123  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 09'' 42 - - 12
43 131  Garzon, Santiago 18  Work Service Speedy Bike + 00' 09'' 43 - - -
44 78  Cardoso, Louis 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 00' 09'' 44 - - -
45 63  Ramos, Miguel 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 00' 09'' 45 - - -
46 25  Cordelier, Matthieu 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 09'' 46 - - -
47 160  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 09'' 47 - - 13
109  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 09'' 48 - - -
49 30  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 09'' 49 - - 14
50 101  Martinez, Lenny 17  France + 00' 09'' 50 - - -
51 151  Carbayeda, Benat 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 09'' 51 - - -
52 103  Savioz, Colin 17  France + 00' 09'' 52 - - 15
53 105  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France + 00' 09'' 53 - - -
54 20  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 09'' 54 - - -
55 153  Iztueta, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 09'' 55 - - -
56 156  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 09'' 56 - - -
57 99  Lajaunias, Valerian 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 20'' 57 - - -
58 96  Renoux, Maxime 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 20'' 58 - - -
59 106  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 15'' 59 - - -
60 65  García, Pablo 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 02' 16'' 60 - - -
61 5  Abt, Cedric 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 16'' 61 - - -
62 94  Thollet, Quentin 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 16'' 62 - - 16
63 11  Bijnens, Joren 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 16'' 63 - - -
64 149  Lequet, Corentin 16  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 02' 36'' 65 - - 17
65 92  Davoine, Achille 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 36'' 66 - - 18
66 77  Roudier, Hugo 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 02' 36'' 67 - - 19
67 124  Babin, Gregoire 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 02' 36'' 68 - - -
68 19  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 36'' 69 - - -
69 89  Sorli, Esteban 16  Wallonie + 02' 36'' 70 - - 20
70 84  Ceccato, Maxime 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 02' 36'' 71 - - 21
71 42  Cler, Gabin 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 02' 36'' 72 - - 22
72 80  Thibaud, Celian 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 02' 36'' 73 - - 23
73 2  Bangert, Nick 16  Bad Wurttemberg + 02' 36'' 74 - - 24
74 22  Laurensot, Edgar 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 36'' 75 - - 25
75 13  De Meijts, Matis 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 36'' 76 - - 26
76 93  Pays, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 36'' 77 - - 27
77 85  Moinet, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 02' 36'' 78 - - -
78 134  Sergiampietriu, Andrea 16  Work Service Speedy Bike + 02' 36'' 79 - - 28
79 143  Lührs, Luis-Joe 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 02' 36'' 64 - 4 -
80 36  Zingoni, Tobia 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 36'' 80 - - -
81 38  Cristalli, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 36'' 81 - - 29
82 155  Agirre, Aitor 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02' 36'' 82 - - -
83 37  Cordovani, Luca 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 36'' 83 - - 30
84 167  Vidal, Adrien 18  Occitane CF + 02' 36'' 84 - - -
85 48  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 36'' 85 - - -
86 43  Goisnard, Teo 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 02' 36'' 86 - - 31
87 45  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 02' 36'' 87 - - 32
88 98  Lloret, Quentin 16  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 02' 36'' 88 - - 33
89 97  Pasturel, Marin 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 02' 36'' 89 - - -
90 141  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 02' 36'' 90 - - 34
91 39  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 02' 36'' 91 - - 35
92 54  Rullier, Hans 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 02' 36'' 92 - - 36
93 82  Govaerts, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 02' 36'' 93 - - 37
94 87  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie + 02' 36'' 94 - - 38
95 104  Rolland, Brieuc 17  France + 02' 36'' 95 - - -
96 115  Velasquez, Kevin 18  Team Inca + 02' 36'' 96 - - -
97 164  Hamminga, Maarten 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 36'' 97 - - 39
98 130  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling + 05' 20'' 98 - - 40
99 122  Auge, Ronan 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 05' 20'' 99 - - 41
100 18  Nijs, Viktor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05' 25'' 100 - - -
101 152  Ajerrista, Ekain 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 05' 25'' 101 - - -
102 162  Dorp, Vincent van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 05' 25'' 102 - - 42
103 4  Heinemann, Leon 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 05' 28'' 103 - - -
104 170  Dury, Joris 17  Occitane CF + 05' 28'' 104 - - -
105 56  Gosset, Enzo 17  Ain + 05' 28'' 105 - - -
106 59  Legay, Baptiste 16  Ain + 05' 28'' 106 - - 43
107 113  Usaquén, Brayam 18  Team Inca + 05' 28'' 107 - - -
108 111  Correa, Maycol 17  Team Inca + 05' 28'' 108 - - -
109 135  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Work Service Speedy Bike + 05' 28'' 109 - - -
110 17  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05' 28'' 110 - - -
111 41  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 05' 28'' 111 - - 44
112 40  Ninci, Alessio 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo + 05' 28'' 112 - - -
113 137  Joore, Wout 17  District Limburg + 05' 32'' 113 - - 45
114 90  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Wallonie + 05' 32'' 114 - - 46
115 171  Fryland, Jacob 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 05' 32'' 115 - - -
116 12  Das, Rune 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 05' 32'' 116 - - 47
117 150  Luciez, Jules 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 05' 34'' 117 - - 48
118 175  Munk-Olsen, Oscar 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 06' 56'' 118 - - -
119 174  Kristensen, Martin 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 06' 58'' 119 - - -
120 52  Dromain, Remi 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 06' 58'' 120 - - -
121 125  Bergaud, Louis 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 06' 58'' 121 - - -
122 29  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 06' 58'' 122 - - -
123 163  Teekens, Ofke 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 06' 58'' 123 - - -
124 55  Troger, Lucas 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 06' 58'' 124 - - 49
125 136  Bommel, Sep van van 16  District Limburg + 06' 58'' 125 - - 50
126 91  Chatelon, Tom 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 06' 58'' 126 - - 51
127 1  Sarnowski, Tillmann 16  Bad Wurttemberg + 06' 58'' 127 - - 52
128 23  Premel, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 06' 58'' 128 - - 53
129 76  Lamouline, Sam 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 06' 58'' 129 - - 54
130 88  Neyman, Julian 18  Wallonie + 06' 58'' 130 - - -
131 173  Biehl, Kevin 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 06' 58'' 131 - - 55
132 33  Van Gils, Yannick 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank + 07' 01'' 132 - - -
133 108  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 07' 04'' 133 - - -
134 172  Unger, Andreas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder + 07' 10'' 135 - - -
135 46  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 07' 15'' 134 - 1 -
136 49  Van Daele, Sil 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 07' 15'' 136 - - 56
137 158  Kroonen, Sem 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 09' 48'' 137 - - -
138 139  Toussaint, Wouter 17  District Limburg + 10' 43'' 138 - - 57
139 114  Valero, David 16  Team Inca + 11' 23'' 139 - - 58
140 60  Cretin, Jules 17  Ain + 12' 04'' 140 - - 59
141 58  Bernardin, Gauthier 18  Ain + 12' 04'' 141 - - -
142 3  Amann, Meo 17  Bad Wurttemberg + 12' 04'' 142 - - 60
143 34  Ceulemans, Jarne 16  IKO Enertherm - Beobank + 12' 04'' 143 - - 61
144 161  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 12' 04'' 144 - - -
145 140  Swanenvleugel, Gebre 17  District Limburg + 12' 04'' 145 - - -
146 21  Briand, Enzo 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 12' 17'' 146 - - 62
147 51  Delhomme, Rafael 16  Cref Pays de la Loire + 16' 55'' 147 - - 63
148 165  Schelvis, Nick 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 16' 55'' 148 - - -
149 148  Husni, Thomas 18  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 17' 09'' 149 - - -
150 79  Leyour, Yannis 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 17' 09'' 150 - - -
151 166  Faramond, Tom 17  Occitane CF + 17' 09'' 151 - - -
152 146  Bagou, Guillaume 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 17' 09'' 152 - - 64
153 95  Merle, Charly 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 17' 09'' 153 - - 65
154 14  Van Herck, Simon 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 17' 09'' 154 - - 66
155 16  Vangrun Derbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 19' 56'' 155 - - 67
DNF 57  Rouvier, Simeo 16  Ain
DNF 147  Barbereau, Loic 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC
DNF 169  Bandu, Adrien 17  Occitane CF
DNS 138  Roumen, Finn 17  District Limburg
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 52' 51'' 15 1
2 7  Tachot, Thomas 18 2h 37' 31''
3 10  Gautherat, Pierre 18 2h 37' 40''
10 9  Lozouet, Léandre 16 2h 37' 40''
2  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 7h 52' 51'' 26 2
1 35  Christen, Jan 17 2h 37' 31''
7 32  Michels, Jente 18 2h 37' 40''
18 31  Dockx, Aaron 17 2h 37' 40''
3  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 53' 00'' 43 3
6 28  Kopecký, Matyáš 18 2h 37' 40''
9 27  Reinderink, Joris 17 2h 37' 40''
28 26  Lambrecht, Michiel 18 2h 37' 40''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 53' 00'' 59 4
8 142  Hajek, Alexander 17 2h 37' 40''
21 144  Schrettl, Marco 17 2h 37' 40''
30 145  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18 2h 37' 40''
5  LUX Cycling 7h 53' 00'' 73 5
4 126  Simmons, Colby 17 2h 37' 40''
33 127  Kessler, Cole 18 2h 37' 40''
36 128  Gustin, Alex 17 2h 37' 40''
6  Work Service Speedy Bike 7h 53' 00'' 81 6
14 132  Raccagni, Andrea 17 2h 37' 40''
24 133  Savino, Federico 17 2h 37' 40''
43 131  Garzon, Santiago 18 2h 37' 40''
7  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 53' 00'' 82 7
5 110  Harteel, Jelle 17 2h 37' 40''
29 107  Van Dyck, Jan 17 2h 37' 40''
48 109  Hashikawa, Jo 18 2h 37' 40''
8  EOLO - Kometa Junior 7h 53' 00'' 82 8
11 62  Terrasa, Marc 18 2h 37' 40''
34 64  Gimeno, David 18 2h 37' 40''
37 61  González, Antonio 17 2h 37' 40''
9  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 53' 00'' 101 9
16 157  Rouffaer, Lars 17 2h 37' 40''
38 159  Kervinen, Leevi 18 2h 37' 40''
47 160  Sivok, Tomas 17 2h 37' 40''
10  France 7h 53' 00'' 114 10
12 102  Kraemer, Léo 17 2h 37' 40''
50 101  Martinez, Lenny 17 2h 37' 40''
52 103  Savioz, Colin 17 2h 37' 40''
11  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 7h 53' 00'' 138 11
32 154  Etxabe, Kimetz 18 2h 37' 40''
51 151  Carbayeda, Benat 18 2h 37' 40''
55 153  Iztueta, Unax 17 2h 37' 40''
12  Nouvelle Aquitaine 7h 53' 22'' 142 12
27 100  Azile, Julien 18 2h 37' 40''
57 99  Lajaunias, Valerian 17 2h 37' 51''
58 96  Renoux, Maxime 18 2h 37' 51''
13  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 7h 55' 27'' 121 13
25 81  Ledoux, Trystan 17 2h 37' 40''
26 83  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17 2h 37' 40''
70 84  Ceccato, Maxime 17 2h 40' 07''
14  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 7h 55' 27'' 124 14
19 50  Van Hautegem, Leander 18 2h 37' 40''
20 47  Dhondt, Robbe 17 2h 37' 40''
85 48  Kino, Jan 18 2h 40' 07''
15  Club Bretagne Juniors 7h 55' 27'' 137 15
17 24  Rouxel, Maxime 18 2h 37' 40''
46 25  Cordelier, Matthieu 17 2h 37' 40''
74 22  Laurensot, Edgar 17 2h 40' 07''
16  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 7h 55' 27'' 149 16
40 121  Andre, Gaspard 17 2h 37' 40''
42 123  Lesueur, Louka 17 2h 37' 40''
67 124  Babin, Gregoire 17 2h 40' 07''
17  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 57' 34'' 169 17
31 15  Verstappen, Dries 18 2h 37' 40''
63 11  Bijnens, Joren 17 2h 39' 47''
75 13  De Meijts, Matis 17 2h 40' 07''
18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 7h 57' 54'' 182 18
44 78  Cardoso, Louis 18 2h 37' 40''
66 77  Roudier, Hugo 17 2h 40' 07''
72 80  Thibaud, Celian 16 2h 40' 07''
19  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 57' 54'' 192 19
35 44  Dougny, Lucas 17 2h 37' 40''
71 42  Cler, Gabin 16 2h 40' 07''
86 43  Goisnard, Teo 16 2h 40' 07''
20  Wallonie 7h 57' 54'' 204 20
41 86  Detalle, Noah 18 2h 37' 40''
69 89  Sorli, Esteban 16 2h 40' 07''
94 87  Place, Maxence 17 2h 40' 07''
21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 00' 01'' 203 21
62 94  Thollet, Quentin 17 2h 39' 47''
65 92  Davoine, Achille 16 2h 40' 07''
76 93  Pays, Martin 16 2h 40' 07''
22  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 8h 00' 21'' 244 22
80 36  Zingoni, Tobia 18 2h 40' 07''
81 38  Cristalli, Alessio 17 2h 40' 07''
83 37  Cordovani, Luca 16 2h 40' 07''
23  Brain² Olympia Tienen 8h 00' 43'' 222 23
54 20  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18 2h 37' 40''
68 19  Stiers, Victor 18 2h 40' 07''
100 18  Nijs, Viktor 18 2h 42' 56''
24  Team Inca 8h 00' 46'' 225 24
22 112  Pantoja, Paulo 18 2h 37' 40''
96 115  Velasquez, Kevin 18 2h 40' 07''
107 113  Usaquén, Brayam 18 2h 42' 59''
25  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 02' 16'' 235 25
23 53  Gruel, Thibaud 17 2h 37' 40''
92 54  Rullier, Hans 17 2h 40' 07''
120 52  Dromain, Remi 18 2h 44' 29''
26  Bad Wurttemberg 8h 02' 53'' 237 26
61 5  Abt, Cedric 17 2h 39' 47''
73 2  Bangert, Nick 16 2h 40' 07''
103 4  Heinemann, Leon 17 2h 42' 59''
27  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 07' 32'' 322 27
97 164  Hamminga, Maarten 16 2h 40' 07''
102 162  Dorp, Vincent van 17 2h 42' 56''
123 163  Teekens, Ofke 17 2h 44' 29''
28  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 8h 11' 59'' 352 28
115 171  Fryland, Jacob 17 2h 43' 03''
118 175  Munk-Olsen, Oscar 17 2h 44' 27''
119 174  Kristensen, Martin 17 2h 44' 29''
29  Ain 8h 15' 33'' 351 29
105 56  Gosset, Enzo 17 2h 42' 59''
106 59  Legay, Baptiste 16 2h 42' 59''
140 60  Cretin, Jules 17 2h 49' 35''
30  District Limburg 8h 15' 46'' 376 30
113 137  Joore, Wout 17 2h 43' 03''
125 136  Bommel, Sep van 16 2h 44' 29''
138 139  Toussaint, Wouter 17 2h 48' 14''
31  Occitane CF 8h 17' 46'' 339 31
84 167  Vidal, Adrien 18 2h 40' 07''
104 170  Dury, Joris 17 2h 42' 59''
151 166  Faramond, Tom 17 2h 54' 40''
32  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 8h 17' 52'' 330
64 149  Lequet, Corentin 16 2h 40' 07''
117 150  Luciez, Jules 17 2h 43' 05''
149 148  Husni, Thomas 18 2h 54' 40''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Christen, Jan 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 19''
2 7  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 22'' + 00' 03''
3 10  Gautherat, Pierre 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 36'' + 00' 17''
4 132  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 37' 37'' + 00' 18''
5 126  Simmons, Colby 17  LUX Cycling 2h 37' 39'' + 00' 20''
6 24  Rouxel, Maxime 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 37' 39'' + 00' 20''
7 110  Harteel, Jelle 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
8 28  Kopecký, Matyáš 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
9 32  Michels, Jente 18  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
10 142  Hajek, Alexander 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
11 27  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
12 9  Lozouet, Léandre 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
13 62  Terrasa, Marc 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
14 102  Kraemer, Léo 17  France 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
15 6  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
16 8  Isidore, Noa 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
17 157  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
18 31  Dockx, Aaron 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
19 50  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
20 47  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
21 144  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
22 112  Pantoja, Paulo 18  Team Inca 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
23 53  Gruel, Thibaud 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
24 133  Savino, Federico 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
25 81  Ledoux, Trystan 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
26 83  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
27 100  Azile, Julien 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
28 26  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
29 107  Van Dyck, Jan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
30 145  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
31 15  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
32 154  Etxabe, Kimetz 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
33 127  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX Cycling 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
34 64  Gimeno, David 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
35 44  Dougny, Lucas 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
36 128  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
37 61  González, Antonio 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
38 159  Kervinen, Leevi 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
39 129  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
40 121  Andre, Gaspard 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
41 86  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
42 123  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
43 131  Garzon, Santiago 18  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
44 78  Cardoso, Louis 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
45 63  Ramos, Miguel 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
46 25  Cordelier, Matthieu 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
47 160  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
109  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
49 30  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
50 101  Martinez, Lenny 17  France 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
51 151  Carbayeda, Benat 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
52 103  Savioz, Colin 17  France 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
53 105  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
54 20  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
55 153  Iztueta, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
56 156  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
57 99  Lajaunias, Valerian 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 37' 51'' + 00' 32''
58 96  Renoux, Maxime 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 37' 51'' + 00' 32''
59 106  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 39' 46'' + 02' 27''
60 65  García, Pablo 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 2h 39' 47'' + 02' 28''
61 5  Abt, Cedric 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 39' 47'' + 02' 28''
62 94  Thollet, Quentin 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 39' 47'' + 02' 28''
63 11  Bijnens, Joren 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 39' 47'' + 02' 28''
64 143  Lührs, Luis-Joe 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 40' 05'' + 02' 46''
65 149  Lequet, Corentin 16  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
66 92  Davoine, Achille 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
67 77  Roudier, Hugo 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
68 124  Babin, Gregoire 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
69 19  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
70 89  Sorli, Esteban 16  Wallonie 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
71 84  Ceccato, Maxime 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
72 42  Cler, Gabin 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
73 80  Thibaud, Celian 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
74 2  Bangert, Nick 16  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
75 22  Laurensot, Edgar 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
76 13  De Meijts, Matis 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
77 93  Pays, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
78 85  Moinet, Lucas 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
79 134  Sergiampietriu, Andrea 16  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
80 36  Zingoni, Tobia 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
81 38  Cristalli, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
82 155  Agirre, Aitor 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
83 37  Cordovani, Luca 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
84 167  Vidal, Adrien 18  Occitane CF 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
85 48  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
86 43  Goisnard, Teo 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
87 45  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
88 98  Lloret, Quentin 16  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
89 97  Pasturel, Marin 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
90 141  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
91 39  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
92 54  Rullier, Hans 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
93 82  Govaerts, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
94 87  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
95 104  Rolland, Brieuc 17  France 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
96 115  Velasquez, Kevin 18  Team Inca 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
97 164  Hamminga, Maarten 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
98 130  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling 2h 42' 51'' + 05' 32''
99 122  Auge, Ronan 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 42' 51'' + 05' 32''
100 18  Nijs, Viktor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 42' 56'' + 05' 37''
101 152  Ajerrista, Ekain 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 42' 56'' + 05' 37''
102 162  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 42' 56'' + 05' 37''
103 4  Heinemann, Leon 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
104 170  Dury, Joris 17  Occitane CF 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
105 56  Gosset, Enzo 17  Ain 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
106 59  Legay, Baptiste 16  Ain 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
107 113  Usaquén, Brayam 18  Team Inca 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
108 111  Correa, Maycol 17  Team Inca 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
109 135  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
110 17  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
111 41  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
112 40  Ninci, Alessio 18  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
113 137  Joore, Wout 17  District Limburg 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
114 90  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Wallonie 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
115 171  Fryland, Jacob 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
116 12  Das, Rune 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
117 150  Luciez, Jules 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 43' 05'' + 05' 46''
118 175  Munk-Olsen, Oscar 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 44' 27'' + 07' 08''
119 174  Kristensen, Martin 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
120 52  Dromain, Remi 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
121 125  Bergaud, Louis 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
122 29  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
123 163  Teekens, Ofke 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
124 55  Troger, Lucas 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
125 136  Bommel, Sep van 16  District Limburg 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
126 91  Chatelon, Tom 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
127 1  Sarnowski, Tillmann 16  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
128 23  Premel, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
129 76  Lamouline, Sam 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
130 88  Neyman, Julian 18  Wallonie 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
131 173  Biehl, Kevin 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
132 33  Van Gils, Yannick 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 44' 32'' + 07' 13''
133 108  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 44' 35'' + 07' 16''
134 46  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 44' 40'' + 07' 21''
135 172  Unger, Andreas 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 44' 41'' + 07' 22''
136 49  Van Daele, Sil 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 44' 46'' + 07' 27''
137 158  Kroonen, Sem 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 47' 19'' + 10' 00''
138 139  Toussaint, Wouter 17  District Limburg 2h 48' 14'' + 10' 55''
139 114  Valero, David 16  Team Inca 2h 48' 54'' + 11' 35''
140 60  Cretin, Jules 17  Ain 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
141 58  Bernardin, Gauthier 18  Ain 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
142 3  Amann, Meo 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
143 34  Ceulemans, Jarne 16  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
144 161  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
145 140  Swanenvleugel, Gebre 17  District Limburg 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
146 21  Briand, Enzo 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 49' 48'' + 12' 29''
147 51  Delhomme, Rafael 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 54' 26'' + 17' 07''
148 165  Schelvis, Nick 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 54' 26'' + 17' 07''
149 148  Husni, Thomas 18  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
150 79  Leyour, Yannis 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
151 166  Faramond, Tom 17  Occitane CF 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
152 146  Bagou, Guillaume 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
153 95  Merle, Charly 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
154 14  Van Herck, Simon 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
155 16  Vangrun Derbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 57' 27'' + 20' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern 16 pts
2 35  Christen, Jan 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 10 pts -6 pts
3 7  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8 pts -8 pts
4 6  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8 pts -8 pts
5 27  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 10 pts
2 7  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5 pts -5 pts
3 132  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 5 pts -5 pts
4 143  Lührs, Luis-Joe 18  Auto Eder Bayern 4 pts -6 pts
5 35  Christen, Jan 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 3 pts -7 pts
6 126  Simmons, Colby 17  LUX Cycling 2 pts -8 pts
7 24  Rouxel, Maxime 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 2 pts -8 pts
8 142  Hajek, Alexander 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1 pts -9 pts
9 27  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Christen, Jan 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 19''
2 132  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 37' 37'' + 00' 18''
3 9  Lozouet, Léandre 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
4 8  Isidore, Noa 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
5 31  Dockx, Aaron 17  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
6 47  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
7 53  Gruel, Thibaud 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
8 133  Savino, Federico 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
9 83  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
10 44  Dougny, Lucas 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
11 128  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
12 123  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
13 160  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
14 30  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
15 103  Savioz, Colin 17  France 2h 37' 40'' + 00' 21''
16 94  Thollet, Quentin 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 39' 47'' + 02' 28''
17 149  Lequet, Corentin 16  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
18 92  Davoine, Achille 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
19 77  Roudier, Hugo 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
20 89  Sorli, Esteban 16  Wallonie 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
21 84  Ceccato, Maxime 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
22 42  Cler, Gabin 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
23 80  Thibaud, Celian 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
24 2  Bangert, Nick 16  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
25 22  Laurensot, Edgar 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
26 13  De Meijts, Matis 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
27 93  Pays, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
28 134  Sergiampietriu, Andrea 16  Work Service Speedy Bike 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
29 38  Cristalli, Alessio 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
30 37  Cordovani, Luca 16  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
31 43  Goisnard, Teo 16  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
32 45  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
33 98  Lloret, Quentin 16  Nouvelle Aquitaine 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
34 141  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
35 39  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
36 54  Rullier, Hans 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
37 82  Govaerts, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
38 87  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
39 164  Hamminga, Maarten 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 48''
40 130  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling 2h 42' 51'' + 05' 32''
41 122  Auge, Ronan 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 42' 51'' + 05' 32''
42 162  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 42' 56'' + 05' 37''
43 59  Legay, Baptiste 16  Ain 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
44 41  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2h 42' 59'' + 05' 40''
45 137  Joore, Wout 17  District Limburg 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
46 90  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Wallonie 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
47 12  Das, Rune 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 43' 03'' + 05' 44''
48 150  Luciez, Jules 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 43' 05'' + 05' 46''
49 55  Troger, Lucas 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
50 136  Bommel, Sep van 16  District Limburg 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
51 91  Chatelon, Tom 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
52 1  Sarnowski, Tillmann 16  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
53 23  Premel, Ewen 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
54 76  Lamouline, Sam 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
55 173  Biehl, Kevin 17  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 2h 44' 29'' + 07' 10''
56 49  Van Daele, Sil 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 44' 46'' + 07' 27''
57 139  Toussaint, Wouter 17  District Limburg 2h 48' 14'' + 10' 55''
58 114  Valero, David 16  Team Inca 2h 48' 54'' + 11' 35''
59 60  Cretin, Jules 17  Ain 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
60 3  Amann, Meo 17  Bad Wurttemberg 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
61 34  Ceulemans, Jarne 16  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 2h 49' 35'' + 12' 16''
62 21  Briand, Enzo 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 2h 49' 48'' + 12' 29''
63 51  Delhomme, Rafael 16  Cref Pays de la Loire 2h 54' 26'' + 17' 07''
64 146  Bagou, Guillaume 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
65 95  Merle, Charly 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
66 14  Van Herck, Simon 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 54' 40'' + 17' 21''
67 16  Vangrun Derbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 57' 27'' + 20' 08''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 52' 51''
2  IKO Enertherm - Beobank 7h 52' 51'' + 00' 00''
3  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
5  LUX Cycling 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
6  Work Service Speedy Bike 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
7  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
8  EOLO - Kometa Junior 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
9  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
10  France 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
11  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 7h 53' 00'' + 00' 09''
12  Nouvelle Aquitaine 7h 53' 22'' + 00' 31''
13  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 7h 55' 27'' + 02' 36''
14  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW 7h 55' 27'' + 02' 36''
15  Club Bretagne Juniors 7h 55' 27'' + 02' 36''
16  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 7h 55' 27'' + 02' 36''
17  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 57' 34'' + 04' 43''
18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 7h 57' 54'' + 05' 03''
19  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 57' 54'' + 05' 03''
20  Wallonie 7h 57' 54'' + 05' 03''
21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 00' 01'' + 07' 10''
22  GS Stabbia Ciclismo 8h 00' 21'' + 07' 30''
23  Brain² Olympia Tienen 8h 00' 43'' + 07' 52''
24  Team Inca 8h 00' 46'' + 07' 55''
25  Cref Pays de la Loire 8h 02' 16'' + 09' 25''
26  Bad Wurttemberg 8h 02' 53'' + 10' 02''
27  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 07' 32'' + 14' 41''
28  Team Vifra Kvickly Odder 8h 11' 59'' + 19' 08''
29  Ain 8h 15' 33'' + 22' 42''
30  District Limburg 8h 15' 46'' + 22' 55''
31  Occitane CF 8h 17' 46'' + 24' 55''


© Wijnreder Media