Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 428
6 1 - - - 2
2  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 243
6 - - - 2 3
3  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 197
- - - - - -
4  Place, Maxence  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 156
2 - - - - 1
5  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 131
- - - - - -
6  Christen, Jan  Pogi Team Generali 120
3 - - - - -
7  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 104
2 - - - - -
8  Hannes, Victor  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 96
- - - - - -
9  Kockelmann, Mathieu  Auto Eder Bayern 95
6 - - - - -
"  Moore, Viggo  LUX - Sideshow 95
1 - - - - -
11  Whitcher, Jamie  Cannibal Team 76
1 - - - - 1
12  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 41
1 - - - - -
13  Grisel, Matys  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 24
- - - - - 1
14  Dhondt, Robbe  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 23
1 - - - - 1
15  Rullier, Hans  Cref Pays de la Loire 20
- - - - - -
16  Nordhagen, Jorgen  Team NTG 18
- - - - - 1
"  Kulset, Johannes  Team NTG 18
- - - - - 1
18  Chamberlain, Oscar  Cannibal Team 16
1 - - - - -
19  Dockx, Aaron  WAC Team Hoboken 9
- - - - - -
"  Hellerup, Malte  Team Mascot Workwear 9
- - - - - -
21  Prestianni, Sacha  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. 6
- - - - - -
22  Borremans, Tyson  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 1
1 - - - - -
"  Sanchez, Clement  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. 1
- - - - - -
24  Sorensen, Anders  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Savioz, Colin  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC -
- - - - - -
"  Tijssen, Viego  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Luciez, Jules  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Muha, Luka  Pogi Team Generali -
- - - - - -
"  Staes, Gibbe  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Troger, Lucas  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Oebel, Matthis  LV Baden -
- - - - - -
"  Greijus, Paul  WAC Team Hoboken -
- - - - - -
"  Dubois, Clement  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Bourdejeau, Bastien  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Zamudio, Juan  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Pauwels, Thibaut  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Modafferi, Sacha  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Blaise, Arthur  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Desimpelaere, Arne  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Toftegård, Morgen  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Faure, Alexy  EC Bourgogne Franche - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Montana, Marco  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Lesueur, Louka  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Golliker, Joshua  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Neerinckx, Sam  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Borgo, Alessandro  Work Service Speedy Bike -
- - - - - -
"  Soranzo, Mael  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes -
- - - - - -
"  Ceulemans, Jarne  WAC Team Hoboken -
- - - - - -
"  Cleer, Gabin  EC Bourgogne Franche - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Bodet, Vincent  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Gregorcic, Natan  Pogi Team Generali -
- - - - - -
"  Vergouw, Julian  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Dougny, Lucas  EC Bourgogne Franche - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Soenens, Viktor  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Sergiampietriu, Andrea  Work Service Speedy Bike -
- - - - - -
"  Van Bylen, Liam  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Mira, Raul  Drone Hopper - Gsport -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sanchez, Jesus  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Meijts, Matis  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Legay, Baptiste  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Magnier, Paul  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC -
1 - - - - -
"  Magnie, Valerian  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Barta, Martin  Auto Eder Bayern -
- - - - - -
"  Dorf, Mack  LUX - Sideshow -
- - - - - -
"  Valero, David  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Charteau, Diego  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Andre, Alexi  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC -
- - - - - -
"  Puente, David  EOLO - Kometa Junior -
- - - - - -
"  Naessens, Henri  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lihn, Toke  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Jesse  LUX - Sideshow -
- - - 1 - -
"  Garcon, Gabriel  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Donie, Milan  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Bisiaux, Leo  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Decomble, Maxime  VC La Pomme Marseille -
- - - - - -
"  Briand, Enzo  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Loulergue, Victor  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Conforti, Lorenzo  Work Service Speedy Bike -
- - - - - -
"  Vlot, Mees  Auto Eder Bayern -
1 - - - - -
"  Fabries, Hugo  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Foucher, Esteban  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Goisnard, Teo  EC Bourgogne Franche - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Dingemans, Marijn  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cretin, Jules  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Torrella, Roman  Drone Hopper - Gsport -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lequet, Corentin  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC -
- - - - - -
"  Marti, Pau  Drone Hopper - Gsport -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Driesen, Niels  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S..  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Barhoumi, Ilian  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Davoine, Achille  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes -
- - - - - -
"  Mahieu, Gregoire  VC La Pomme Marseille -
- - - - - -
"  Jordaens, Ilias  WAC Team Hoboken -
- - - - - -
"  Beck, Jonas  LV Baden -
- - - - - -
"  Breant, Romain  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Scherrens, Lucas  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Cadena, Joan  EOLO - Kometa Junior -
- - - - - -
"  Perto, Rasmus  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Ceccato, Maxime  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, Marlon  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Skok, Marcel  Pogi Team Generali -
- - - - - -
"  Parra, Erick  Team Inca -
- - - - - -
"  Widar, Jarno  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
2 - - - - -
"  Vierge, Mateo  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Ermakov, Roman  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Marivoet, Duarte  Auto Eder Bayern -
2 - - - - 1
"  Giuliano, Dario  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Bower, Lewis  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Penna, Fausto  LV Baden -
- - - - - -
"  Barrillot, Bohemond  EC Bourgogne Franche - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Buba, Ricardo  Drone Hopper - Gsport -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bagou, Guillaume  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC -
- - - - - -
"  Van Herck, Yarno  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Tapiz, Hugo  VC La Pomme Marseille -
- - - - - -
"  Skretting, Tobias  Team NTG -
- - - - - -
"  Lightfoot, Mark  LUX - Sideshow -
- - - - - -
"  De Ceuster, Milan  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Sarnowski, Tillmann  LV Baden -
- - - - - -
"  Thibaud, Celian  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes -
- - - - - -
"  Leveque, Theo  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lloret, Quentin  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Krogh, Andreas  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Shtin, Valery  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Crommelinck, Melvin  VC La Pomme Marseille -
- - - - - -
"  Grommel, Rens  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Skok, Andraz  Pogi Team Generali -
- - - - - -
"  Perez, Cesar  EOLO - Kometa Junior -
- - - - - -
"  De Geeter, Jasper  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lemperiere, Jules  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 150
1 1 - - - 2
2  Place, Maxence  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 48
- - - - - 1
3  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 36
- - - - 2 3
4  Christen, Jan  Pogi Team Generali 32
- - - - - -
5  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 24
- - - - - -
6  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 14
- - - - - -
7  Kulset, Johannes  Team NTG 12
- - - - - 1
"  Kockelmann, Mathieu  Auto Eder Bayern 12
- - - - - -
"  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 12
- - - - - -
10  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 8
- - - - - -
11  Dhondt, Robbe  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 6
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 9
- - - - 2 3
2  Hellerup, Malte  Team Mascot Workwear 7
- - - - - -
3  Kulset, Johannes  Team NTG 2
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 162
- - - - 2 3
2  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 156
- - - - - -
3  Hannes, Victor  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 96
- - - - - -
4  Kockelmann, Mathieu  Auto Eder Bayern 38
- - - - - -
5  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 25
- - - - - -
6  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 24
- - - - - -
7  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 20
1 - - - - -
"  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 20
- 1 - - - 2
"  Rullier, Hans  Cref Pays de la Loire 20
- - - - - -
10  Grisel, Matys  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 18
- - - - - 1
11  Dhondt, Robbe  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 17
- - - - - 1
12  Chamberlain, Oscar  Cannibal Team 16
- - - - - -
13  Place, Maxence  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 15
- - - - - 1
14  Prestianni, Sacha  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. 6
- - - - - -
15  Kulset, Johannes  Team NTG 4
- - - - - 1
16  Hellerup, Malte  Team Mascot Workwear 2
- - - - - -
17  Sanchez, Clement  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 135
1 1 - - - 2
2  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 32
- - - - - -
3  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 18
- - - - - -
4  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4
- - - - - -
5  Borremans, Tyson  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Place, Maxence  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 93
- - - - - 1
2  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 83
1 1 - - - 2
3  Christen, Jan  Pogi Team Generali 78
- - - - - -
4  Whitcher, Jamie  Cannibal Team 76
1 - - - - 1
5  Moore, Viggo  LUX - Sideshow 75
1 - - - - -
6  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 65
- - - - - -
7  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 20
- - - - 2 3
"  Kockelmann, Mathieu  Auto Eder Bayern 20
- - - - - -
9  Nordhagen, Jorgen  Team NTG 18
- - - - - 1
10  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 16
- - - - - -
11  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 13
- - - - - -
12  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 9
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Cannibal Team 40
- 1 - - - 2
2  Kockelmann, Mathieu  Auto Eder Bayern 25
- - - - - -
3  Pajur, Romet  Auto Eder Bayern 24
- - - - - -
4  Moore, Viggo  LUX - Sideshow 20
- - - - - -
5  Herzog, Emil  Auto Eder Bayern 16
- - - - 2 3
6  Christen, Jan  Pogi Team Generali 10
- - - - - -
7  Dockx, Aaron  WAC Team Hoboken 9
- - - - - -
"  Ragilo, Frank  Cannibal Team 9
- - - - - -
9  Grisel, Matys  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6
- - - - - 1


© Wijnreder Media