Santa Clarita - Pasadena (115.6 km)

Route

 18 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Santa Clarita
 Finish  Pasadena
 Distance  115.6 km  (71.8 mi)
 Speed  34.689 km/h  (21.555 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Breggen, Anna.. (DLT) 8h 32' 34''
 Breggen, Anna.. (DLT) 30 points
 Moreno, Liliana (ASA) 21 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 8h 35' 37''
 Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 45' 37''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 92  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 19' 57'' - 10'' 39 2 - 5
2 31  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 18 3 - -
3 132  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 00'' - 04'' 35 10 - -
4 101  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 00'' 45 12 - 8
5 53  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 15 6 - -
6 24  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 25 14 - -
7 11  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 14 9 - -
8 41  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' - 01'' 6 8 9 -
9 112  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 00'' 43 21 - -
10 83  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 41 26 - -
11 144  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 00'' - 03'' 47 17 - -
12 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 19 - -
13 4  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 4 2 -
14 61  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 3 5 5 -
15 102  Clevenger, Erica 25  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
16 42  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
17 1  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 1 1 4 -
18 21  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 5 7 8 -
19 93  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
20 75  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 11 6 -
21 105  Grant, Emma 27  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 00'' 9 18 12 -
22 121  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 19 24 10 -
23 74  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 28 - 13 -
24 71  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
25 125  Pitel, Edwige 51  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
26 32  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
27 14  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
28 26  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 8 13 7 -
29 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 16 - - 1
30 64  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' - 02'' 10 20 - -
31 91  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 25 - 2
32 122  Neben, Amber 44  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 12 23 - -
33 104  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 00'' 27 - 14 -
34 136  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
35 51  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 30 - 11 -
36 15  Winder, Ruth 25  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 14'' 26 - - -
37 22  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 41'' 21 - - -
38 141  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 03' 54'' 53 - - -
39 33  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team + 03' 54'' 23 - 1 -
40 143  Barrera, Anet 20  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 03' 54'' 24 - - 3
41 106  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 03' 54'' 50 - - -
42 123  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 05' 29'' 46 - - 9
43 72  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 05' 29'' 38 16 - -
44 63  Lach, Marta 21  CCC-Liv + 05' 29'' 51 - - 10
45 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 05' 29'' 49 - 16 -
46 25  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 29'' 69 - - -
47 86  Mickey, Abby 28  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 29'' 64 - - -
48 115  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 05' 29'' 71 - - -
49 73  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 05' 29'' 72 - - 14
50 35  Salazar, Yarely 22  Astana Women's Team + 05' 29'' 62 22 17 -
51 34  Rodriguez, Carolina 25  Astana Women's Team + 05' 29'' 73 - - -
52 96  Persico, Silvia 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 29'' 59 - - 12
53 81  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 29'' 33 15 - 4
54 95  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 29'' 61 - - -
55 85  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 29'' 52 - - -
56 103  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 05' 29'' 65 - - -
57 94  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 29'' 58 - - -
58 114  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 05' 29'' 63 - - 13
59 44  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 29'' 34 - - -
60 84  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 29'' 74 - - 15
61 145  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 05' 29'' 67 - - -
62 46  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 29'' 55 27 - -
63 142  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 05' 29'' 40 - - 6
64 146  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 05' 29'' 60 - - -
65 2  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 05' 29'' 68 - - -
66 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 05' 29'' 66 - - -
67 133  Cerra, Jessica 37  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 05' 29'' 48 - - -
68 131  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 05' 29'' 31 - - -
69 135  Rachetto, Liza 45  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 05' 29'' 70 - - -
70 55  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 05' 29'' 42 - - 7
71 52  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb + 05' 29'' 76 - - 17
72 153  Christian, Anna 23  Drops + 05' 29'' 36 - 3 -
73 154  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 05' 29'' 54 - - 11
74 152  Barker, Megan 21  Drops + 05' 29'' 75 - - 16
75 151  Barker, Elinor 24  Drops + 05' 29'' 37 - 15 -
76 62  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv + 05' 29'' 57 - - -
DNF 23  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 43  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 113  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink
DNS 12  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
45.0   Acton 1 144  Salcedo, Jannie  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 3 pts - 03''
2 64  Rooijakkers, Paulien  CCC-Liv 2 pts - 02''
3 41  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
64.0   Angeles Forest Hwy summit (3C) 1 33  Moreno, Liliana  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -
2 104  Duehring, Jasmin  Sho-Air Twenty 20 2 pts -
3 74  Hammes, Kathrin  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sho-Air Twenty 20 9h 59' 51'' 40 6
4 101  Dygert, Chloé 22 3h 19' 57''
15 102  Clevenger, Erica 25 3h 19' 57''
21 105  Grant, Emma 27 3h 19' 57''
2  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 51'' 51 10
1 92  Balsamo, Elisa 21 3h 19' 57''
19 93  Arzuffi, Alice 24 3h 19' 57''
31 91  Cavalli, Marta 21 3h 19' 57''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 59' 51'' 52 1
6 24  Klein, Lisa 22 3h 19' 57''
18 21  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 19' 57''
28 26  Shapira, Omer 24 3h 19' 57''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 59' 51'' 67 3
20 75  Koppenburg, Clara 23 3h 19' 57''
23 74  Hammes, Kathrin 30 3h 19' 57''
24 71  Magnaldi, Erica 26 3h 19' 57''
5  Team Sunweb 9h 59' 51'' 69 5
5 53  Kirchmann, Leah 28 3h 19' 57''
29 54  Labous, Juliette 20 3h 19' 57''
35 51  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 19' 57''
6  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 9h 59' 51'' 79 2
22 121  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 3h 19' 57''
25 125  Pitel, Edwige 51 3h 19' 57''
32 122  Neben, Amber 44 3h 19' 57''
7  Trek-Segafredo 10h 00' 05'' 70 4
7 11  Deignan, Lizzie 30 3h 19' 57''
27 14  Wiles, Tayler 29 3h 19' 57''
36 15  Winder, Ruth 25 3h 20' 11''
8  Astana Women's Team 10h 03' 45'' 67 7
2 31  Sierra, Arlenis 26 3h 19' 57''
26 32  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30 3h 19' 57''
39 33  Moreno, Liliana 26 3h 23' 51''
9  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 05' 20'' 69 9
10 83  Bergen, Sara 30 3h 19' 57''
12 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 3h 19' 57''
47 86  Mickey, Abby 28 3h 25' 26''
10  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 05' 20'' 83 12
8 41  Chapman, Brodie 28 3h 19' 57''
16 42  Cobb, Alice 23 3h 19' 57''
59 44  Newsom, Emily 35 3h 25' 26''
11  CCC-Liv 10h 05' 20'' 88 8
14 61  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 3h 19' 57''
30 64  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26 3h 19' 57''
44 63  Lach, Marta 21 3h 25' 26''
12  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 05' 20'' 95 11
13 4  Hall, Katie 32 3h 19' 57''
17 1  Breggen, Anna van der 29 3h 19' 57''
65 2  Blaak, Chantal 29 3h 25' 26''
13  Hagens Berman-Supermint 10h 05' 20'' 104 13
3 132  Ganzar, Leigh 29 3h 19' 57''
34 136  Williams, Lily 24 3h 19' 57''
67 133  Cerra, Jessica 37 3h 25' 26''
14  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro T.. 10h 07' 39'' 89 14
11 144  Salcedo, Jannie 31 3h 19' 57''
38 141  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27 3h 23' 51''
40 143  Barrera, Anet 20 3h 23' 51''
15  BePink 10h 10' 49'' 115 16
9 112  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 3h 19' 57''
48 115  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 3h 25' 26''
58 114  Perini, Chiara 21 3h 25' 26''
16  Drops 10h 16' 18'' 219 15
72 153  Christian, Anna 23 3h 25' 26''
73 154  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 25' 26''
74 152  Barker, Megan 21 3h 25' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 32' 34'' -
2 4  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 33' 03'' + 00' 29'' -
3 61  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 8h 33' 40'' + 01' 06'' -
4 75  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 33' 59'' + 01' 25'' -
5 21  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 34' 08'' + 01' 34'' -
6 41  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 34' 20'' + 01' 46'' -
7 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 34' 32'' + 01' 58'' -
8 26  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 34' 46'' + 02' 12'' -
9 105  Grant, Emma 27  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 34' 49'' + 02' 15'' -
10 64  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 8h 35' 02'' + 02' 28'' -
11 14  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 8h 35' 06'' + 02' 32'' -
12 122  Neben, Amber 44  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 8h 35' 11'' + 02' 37'' -
13 125  Pitel, Edwige 51  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 8h 35' 18'' + 02' 44'' -
14 11  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 8h 35' 20'' + 02' 46'' -
15 53  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 8h 35' 27'' + 02' 53'' -
16 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 8h 35' 37'' + 03' 03'' -
17 71  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 35' 41'' + 03' 07'' -
18 31  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 8h 36' 34'' + 04' 00'' + 3
19 121  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 8h 36' 36'' + 04' 02'' - 1
20 91  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 36' 39'' + 04' 05'' -
21 22  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 37' 39'' + 05' 05'' + 1
22 93  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 39' 40'' + 07' 06'' + 3
23 33  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team 8h 40' 30'' + 07' 56'' - 4
24 143  Barrera, Anet 20  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 41' 19'' + 08' 45'' - 1
25 24  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 41' 22'' + 08' 48'' + 3
26 15  Winder, Ruth 25  Trek-Segafredo 8h 41' 37'' + 09' 03'' + 3
27 104  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 41' 41'' + 09' 07'' + 3
28 74  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 42' 16'' + 09' 42'' + 5
29 32  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Astana Women's Team 8h 42' 45'' + 10' 11'' + 5
30 51  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 8h 43' 07'' + 10' 33'' + 6
31 131  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint 8h 43' 59'' + 11' 25'' - 7
32 102  Clevenger, Erica 25  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 44' 34'' + 12' 00'' + 6
33 81  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 45' 22'' + 12' 48'' - 7
34 44  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 45' 22'' + 12' 48'' - 7
35 132  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 8h 45' 33'' + 12' 59'' + 5
36 153  Christian, Anna 23  Drops 8h 47' 37'' + 15' 03'' - 5
37 151  Barker, Elinor 24  Drops 8h 47' 39'' + 15' 05'' - 5
38 72  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 48' 22'' + 15' 48'' - 3
39 92  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 48' 47'' + 16' 13'' + 5
40 142  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 49' 08'' + 16' 34'' - 3
41 83  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 50' 14'' + 17' 40'' + 9
42 55  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 8h 50' 20'' + 17' 46'' - 3
43 112  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 8h 50' 42'' + 18' 08'' + 8
44 136  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint 8h 50' 42'' + 18' 08'' + 8
45 101  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 50' 49'' + 18' 15'' + 8
46 123  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 8h 51' 06'' + 18' 32'' - 5
47 144  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 51' 12'' + 18' 38'' + 8
48 133  Cerra, Jessica 37  Hagens Berman-Supermint 8h 51' 58'' + 19' 24'' - 6
49 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 8h 52' 10'' + 19' 36'' - 6
50 106  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 53' 01'' + 20' 27'' - 5
51 63  Lach, Marta 21  CCC-Liv 8h 54' 37'' + 22' 03'' - 5
52 85  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 55' 15'' + 22' 41'' - 5
53 141  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 55' 25'' + 22' 51'' + 3
54 154  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 8h 55' 43'' + 23' 09'' - 5
55 46  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 56' 21'' + 23' 47'' - 1
56 42  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 56' 53'' + 24' 19'' + 13
57 62  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv 8h 57' 17'' + 24' 43'' -
58 94  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 57' 34'' + 25' 00'' -
59 96  Persico, Silvia 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 58' 16'' + 25' 42'' -
60 146  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 58' 54'' + 26' 20'' -
61 95  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 59' 08'' + 26' 34'' -
62 35  Salazar, Yarely 22  Astana Women's Team 8h 59' 25'' + 26' 51'' -
63 114  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 8h 59' 39'' + 27' 05'' -
64 86  Mickey, Abby 28  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 59' 43'' + 27' 09'' -
65 103  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 9h 00' 12'' + 27' 38'' -
66 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 00' 12'' + 27' 38'' -
67 145  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 9h 01' 43'' + 29' 09'' -
68 2  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 02' 19'' + 29' 45'' -
69 25  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 02' 25'' + 29' 51'' + 1
70 135  Rachetto, Liza 45  Hagens Berman-Supermint 9h 03' 01'' + 30' 27'' + 1
71 115  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 9h 03' 29'' + 30' 55'' + 2
72 73  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 05' 21'' + 32' 47'' + 2
73 34  Rodriguez, Carolina 25  Astana Women's Team 9h 05' 43'' + 33' 09'' + 2
74 84  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 9h 06' 42'' + 34' 08'' + 2
75 152  Barker, Megan 21  Drops 9h 06' 49'' + 34' 15'' + 2
76 52  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 9h 07' 24'' + 34' 50'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 30 pts -
2 92  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 27 pts -3 pts + 2
3 31  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 21 pts -9 pts + 3
4 4  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 15 pts -15 pts - 2
5 61  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 15 pts -15 pts - 2
6 53  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 13 pts -17 pts + 2
7 21  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -20 pts - 2
8 41  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10 pts -20 pts + 1
9 11  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 9 pts -21 pts + 2
10 132  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 9 pts -21 pts
11 75  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -23 pts - 4
12 101  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 7 pts -23 pts
13 26  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts -24 pts - 3
14 24  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -25 pts
15 81  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -26 pts - 3
16 72  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -27 pts - 3
17 144  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 3 pts -27 pts
18 105  Grant, Emma 27  Sho-Air Twenty 20 3 pts -27 pts - 4
19 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 2 pts -28 pts - 4
20 64  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 2 pts -28 pts
21 112  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 2 pts -28 pts
22 35  Salazar, Yarely 22  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -28 pts - 6
23 122  Neben, Amber 44  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 1 pts -29 pts - 6
24 121  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 1 pts -29 pts - 6
25 91  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1 pts -29 pts - 6
26 83  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -29 pts
27 46  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -29 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team 21 pts + 1
2 4  Hall, Katie 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 18 pts -3 pts - 1
3 153  Christian, Anna 23  Drops 16 pts -5 pts -
4 1  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13 pts -8 pts -
5 61  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 12 pts -9 pts -
6 75  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -12 pts -
7 26  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -13 pts -
8 21  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -14 pts -
9 41  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6 pts -15 pts -
10 121  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 6 pts -15 pts -
11 51  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 6 pts -15 pts -
12 105  Grant, Emma 27  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5 pts -16 pts -
13 74  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -17 pts -
14 104  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 2 pts -19 pts
15 151  Barker, Elinor 24  Drops 2 pts -19 pts - 1
16 16  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -20 pts - 1
17 35  Salazar, Yarely 22  Astana Women's Team 1 pts -20 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 8h 35' 37'' -
2 91  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 36' 39'' + 01' 02'' -
3 143  Barrera, Anet 20  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 41' 19'' + 05' 42'' -
4 81  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 45' 22'' + 09' 45'' -
5 92  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 48' 47'' + 13' 10'' + 3
6 142  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 8h 49' 08'' + 13' 31'' - 1
7 55  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 8h 50' 20'' + 14' 43'' - 1
8 101  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 50' 49'' + 15' 12'' + 3
9 123  Paine, Deborah 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 8h 51' 06'' + 15' 29'' - 2
10 63  Lach, Marta 21  CCC-Liv 8h 54' 37'' + 19' 00'' - 1
11 154  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 8h 55' 43'' + 20' 06'' - 1
12 96  Persico, Silvia 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 58' 16'' + 22' 39'' -
13 114  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 8h 59' 39'' + 24' 02'' -
14 73  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 05' 21'' + 29' 44'' -
15 84  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 9h 06' 42'' + 31' 05'' -
16 152  Barker, Megan 21  Drops 9h 06' 49'' + 31' 12'' -
17 52  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 9h 07' 24'' + 31' 47'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 45' 37'' -
2  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 25h 47' 06'' + 01' 29'' -
3  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 48' 11'' + 02' 34'' -
4  Trek-Segafredo 25h 52' 05'' + 06' 28'' -
5  Team Sunweb 25h 54' 11'' + 08' 34'' -
6  Sho-Air Twenty 20 25h 57' 10'' + 11' 33'' + 1
7  Astana Women's Team 25h 59' 59'' + 14' 22'' - 1
8  CCC-Liv 26h 03' 25'' + 17' 48'' -
9  Rally UHC Cycling 26h 05' 07'' + 19' 30'' -
10  Valcar Cylance Cycling 26h 05' 22'' + 19' 45'' + 2
11  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 26h 06' 18'' + 20' 41'' - 1
12  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 26h 08' 29'' + 22' 52'' - 1
13  Hagens Berman-Supermint 26h 15' 13'' + 29' 36'' -
14  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro Team 26h 18' 29'' + 32' 52'' -
15  Drops 26h 30' 59'' + 45' 22'' -
16  BePink 26h 53' 50'' + 1h 08' 13'' -


© Wijnreder Media