Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 141  Nevens, Tibo BEL 1998-08-15 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 19''
2 41  Kooij, Bas van der NED 1995-11-16 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
3 95  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
4 1  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
5 146  Bomboi, Davide BEL 2000-03-27 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
6 109  Wood, Reece GBR 1998-05-28 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
7 52  Debruyne, Glenn BEL 1995-01-10 24  Cibel 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
8 55  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 24  Cibel 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
9 54  Maes, Alexander BEL 1993-06-20 26  Cibel 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
10 59  Van Vuchelen, Tom BEL 1999-09-24 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
11 30  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
12 161  Vansteelandt, Thomas BEL 1999-04-14 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
13 108  McKibbin, Nic IRL 1998-06-07 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
14 23  Holmes, Matthew GBR 1993-12-08 25  Madison Genesis 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
15 8  Tennant, Andy GBR 1987-03-09 32  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
16 158  De Meester, Luca BEL 2000-01-22 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
17 61  Dopchie, Félix BEL 1999-12-30 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
18 97  Vermeersch, Florian BEL 1999-03-12 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
19 86  Dool, Kelvin van den NED 1995-10-18 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
20 43  Autran, Jose CHI 1999-12-14 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
21 140  De Groote, Arne BEL 1997-04-02 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
22 98  Van De Paar, Jarne BEL 2000-10-23 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
23 36  Breukelman, Chiel NED 1997-01-16 22  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
24 155  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
25 167  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
26 130  Flet, Axel FRA 1994-05-01 25  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
27 38  Molenaar, Alex NED 1999-07-13 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
28 129  Deman, Baptiste FRA 1996-07-25 23  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
29 51  Stevens, Timothy BEL 1989-03-26 30  Cibel 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
30 106  Burnett, Marcus GBR 1998-09-02 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
31 44  Bazan, Oscar ARG 1999-09-10 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
32 163  Lütolf, Yves SUI 1997-10-24 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
33 132  Quertinmont, Corentin BEL 1997-10-24 21  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
34 165  Eggenberg, Ruben SUI 2000-03-15 19  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
35 37  Jong, Jeen de NED 1996-01-05 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
36 63  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
37 76  Raßmann, Frederik GER 2000-03-09 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
38 72  Hügger, Jan GER 1998-07-10 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
39 10  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
40 119  Van Roy, Matthias BEL 1998-03-05 21  Heist Cycling Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
41 162  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 19  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
42 53  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 23  Cibel 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
43 69  Winter, Laurin GER 1996-09-04 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
44 5  Weemaes, Sasha BEL 1998-02-09 21  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
45 68  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
46 111  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
47 113  Bosmans, Wietse BEL 1991-12-30 27  Heist Cycling Team 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
48 70  Muller, Gabriel FRA 1985-12-04 33  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
49 160  Vanoverberghe, Jens BEL 1999-09-22 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
50 112  Fitzwater, Matias NZL 1998-03-29 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
51 127  Bernard, Baptiste FRA 1999-03-09 20  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
52 166  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 18  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 19'' + 00' 00''
53 13  Vaughan, Jacob GBR 1999-06-30 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
54 131  Huygens, Maxime FRA 1992-01-23 27  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
55 92  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
56 24  Laverick, Joe GBR 2000-12-06 18  Madison Genesis 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
57 56  Raymackers, Cedric BEL 1992-06-19 27  Cibel 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
58 126  Van de Mieroop, Sam BEL 1991-09-03 27  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
59 62  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
60 122  Brosens, Jense BEL 1995-09-27 23  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
61 45  Godoy, Marcelo ARG 1993-01-31 26  Start Cycling Team 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
62 67  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 20  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
63 57  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
64 25  McEvoy, Jonathan GBR 1989-08-02 30  Madison Genesis 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
65 128  Colpin, Théo FRA 1999-10-11 19  ESEG Douai 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
66 35  Dool, Jens van den NED 1998-11-10 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
67 75  Märkl, Lukas GER 2000-08-29 18  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
68 164  Vogel, Alex SUI 1999-07-30 20  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
69 22  Cuming, Mike GBR 1990-12-18 28  Madison Genesis 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 05''
70 139  De Maeght, Dorian BEL 1997-08-13 21  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
71 6  Van Gompel, Mathias BEL 1995-09-24 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
72 50  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 29  Cibel 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
73 89  Zijl, Melvin van NED 1991-12-10 27  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
74 58  Pestiaux, Yann BEL 1998-08-05 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
75 34  Marsman, Tim NED 2000-10-04 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 00' 29'' + 00' 10''
76 171  Bakx, Kelvin NED 1996-01-18 23  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 00' 32'' + 00' 13''
77 147  Brouwers, Arno BEL 2000-12-10 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
78 115  Vangorp, Sam BEL 1998-06-03 21  Heist Cycling Team 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
79 118  Van Nyen, Hans BEL 1990-12-03 28  Heist Cycling Team 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
80 159  Loy, Antoine BEL 1996-09-22 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
81 135  Cappan, Lennert BEL 2000-08-25 18  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
82 27  Dibben, Jonathan GBR 1994-02-12 25  Madison Genesis 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
83 64  Pattyn, Jeroen BEL 1996-03-22 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 00' 38'' + 00' 19''
84 88  Duvigneau, Beau NED 1995-04-15 24  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 00' 44'' + 00' 25''
85 137  Pauwels, Tijl BEL 1998-08-24 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 45'' + 00' 26''
86 174  Haest, Kevin NED 1999-04-28 20  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
87 134  Collie, Lars BEL 2000-11-27 18  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
88 2  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
89 91  Wolsink, Jelle NED 1995-11-11 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
90 4  Warlop, Jordi BEL 1996-06-04 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
91 145  Bonneu, Kamiel BEL 1999-08-01 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
92 9  Rose-Davies, Louis GBR 1999-03-13 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
93 31  Lange, Thijs de NED 1994-11-25 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
94 125  Verstrepen, Arno BEL 1998-10-27 20  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
95 40  Pluimers, Rick NED 2000-12-07 18  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
96 39  Oostra, Folkert NED 1989-09-28 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
97 33  Bakel, Robbie van NED 1994-08-22 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 00' 48'' + 00' 29''
98 138  D'Hooge, Thomas BEL 1998-09-30 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 57'' + 00' 38''
99 136  Van Den Bossche, Angelo BEL 1996-11-18 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 57'' + 00' 38''
100 116  Wynants, Mitchell BEL 2000-04-02 19  Heist Cycling Team 4h 00' 59'' + 00' 40''
101 60  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 01' 40'' + 01' 21''
102 87  Burg, Joost van der NED 1993-12-11 25  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 01' 44'' + 01' 25''
103 114  Michaux, Simon BEL 1998-09-26 20  Heist Cycling Team 4h 02' 03'' + 01' 44''
104 175  Broekhoven, Rob van NED 1995-10-16 23  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 02' 10'' + 01' 51''
105 49  Villanueva, Eduardo ARG 1996-10-08 22  Start Cycling Team 4h 02' 13'' + 01' 54''
106 7  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 02' 23'' + 02' 04''
107 143  Vercamst, Wesley BEL 1999-08-19 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 03' 09'' + 02' 50''
108 94  Herregodts, Rune BEL 1998-07-27 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 03' 12'' + 02' 53''
109 144  Van Mulders, Brent BEL 2000-08-22 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 03' 12'' + 02' 53''
110 47  Javelly, Luis FRA 1997-10-29 21  Start Cycling Team 4h 03' 13'' + 02' 54''
111 142  Verheyen, Maarten BEL 1999-06-22 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 03' 13'' + 02' 54''
112 121  Gabriels, Senne BEL 1998-12-07 20  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 4h 03' 14'' + 02' 55''
113 11  Bostock, Matthew GBR 1997-07-16 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 03' 49'' + 03' 30''
DNF 12  Page, Charles GBR 1999-01-08 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 29  Bootsveld, Jelle NED 1999-12-05 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 48  Quintero, Leonel VEN 1997-03-13 22  Start Cycling Team
DNF 65  Deguide, Louis BEL 1994-02-04 25  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 71  Weinzheimer, Richard GER 1996-04-04 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 73  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 85  Beukeboom, Dion NED 1989-02-02 30  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 90  Kooijman, Jaap NED 1993-04-24 26  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 110  Hamilton, Ben NZL 1999-01-28 20  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 117  Versteven, Stijn BEL 1994-02-01 25  Heist Cycling Team
DNF 120  Verhulst, Pauwel BEL 1995-01-04 24  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 123  Nachtegaele, Wannes BEL 1999-11-05 19  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 124  Schietecatte, Mathias BEL 1995-09-14 23  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 133  Van Beethoven, Matthias BEL 1995-05-16 24  ESEG Douai
DNF 157  Bouts, Jens BEL 1998-03-13 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF 169  Batt, Ethan NZL 1998-08-20 20  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 170  Luijk, Sven van NED 1989-10-13 29  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 172  Sitters, Bas NED 1997-10-23 21  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 173  Muskens, Sam NED 1996-06-26 23  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cibel 12h 00' 57'' 24
7 52  Debruyne, Glenn 21 4h 00' 19''
8 55  Reynaerts, Wim 20 4h 00' 19''
9 54  Maes, Alexander 22 4h 00' 19''
2  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 00' 57'' 43
3 95  Marit, Arne 16 4h 00' 19''
18 97  Vermeersch, Florian 16 4h 00' 19''
22 98  Van De Paar, Jarne 15 4h 00' 19''
3  Holdsworth-Zappi 12h 00' 57'' 49
6 109  Wood, Reece 17 4h 00' 19''
13 108  McKibbin, Nic 17 4h 00' 19''
30 106  Burnett, Marcus 17 4h 00' 19''
4  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 12h 00' 57'' 52
2 41  Kooij, Bas van der 20 4h 00' 19''
23 36  Breukelman, Chiel 19 4h 00' 19''
27 38  Molenaar, Alex 16 4h 00' 19''
5  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 12h 00' 57'' 52
12 161  Vansteelandt, Thomas 16 4h 00' 19''
16 158  De Meester, Luca 15 4h 00' 19''
24 155  Beullens, Cédric 18 4h 00' 19''
6  Wallonie-Bruxelles Developme.. 12h 00' 57'' 63
10 59  Van Vuchelen, Tom 16 4h 00' 19''
17 61  Dopchie, Félix 16 4h 00' 19''
36 63  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 00' 19''
7  ESEG Douai 12h 00' 57'' 87
26 130  Flet, Axel 21 4h 00' 19''
28 129  Deman, Baptiste 19 4h 00' 19''
33 132  Quertinmont, Corentin 18 4h 00' 19''
8  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 00' 57'' 91
25 167  Müller, Reto 17 4h 00' 19''
32 163  Lütolf, Yves 18 4h 00' 19''
34 165  Eggenberg, Ruben 15 4h 00' 19''
9  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 00' 57'' 136
43 69  Winter, Laurin 19 4h 00' 19''
45 68  Rózsa, Balázs 20 4h 00' 19''
48 70  Muller, Gabriel 30 4h 00' 19''
10  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12h 01' 02'' 107
15 8  Tennant, Andy 28 4h 00' 19''
39 10  De Bock, Stijn 22 4h 00' 19''
53 13  Vaughan, Jacob 16 4h 00' 24''
11  Start Cycling Team 12h 01' 02'' 112
20 43  Autran, Jose 16 4h 00' 19''
31 44  Bazan, Oscar 16 4h 00' 19''
61 45  Godoy, Marcelo 22 4h 00' 24''
12  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 01' 02'' 142
37 76  Raßmann, Frederik 15 4h 00' 19''
38 72  Hügger, Jan 17 4h 00' 19''
67 75  Märkl, Lukas 15 4h 00' 24''
13  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12h 01' 07'' 119
4 1  Noppe, Christophe 21 4h 00' 19''
44 5  Weemaes, Sasha 17 4h 00' 19''
71 6  Van Gompel, Mathias 20 4h 00' 29''
14  Madison Genesis 12h 01' 07'' 134
14 23  Holmes, Matthew 22 4h 00' 19''
56 24  Laverick, Joe 15 4h 00' 24''
64 25  McEvoy, Jonathan 26 4h 00' 24''
15  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 12h 01' 12'' 152
11 30  Kleijn, Arvid de 21 4h 00' 19''
66 35  Dool, Jens van den 17 4h 00' 24''
75 34  Marsman, Tim 15 4h 00' 29''
16  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 12h 01' 16'' 83
1 141  Nevens, Tibo 17 4h 00' 19''
5 146  Bomboi, Davide 15 4h 00' 19''
77 147  Brouwers, Arno 15 4h 00' 38''
17  Heist Cycling Team 12h 01' 16'' 165
40 119  Van Roy, Matthias 17 4h 00' 19''
47 113  Bosmans, Wietse 24 4h 00' 19''
78 115  Vangorp, Sam 17 4h 00' 38''
18  Aluvano Development Team 12h 01' 26'' 172
21 140  De Groote, Arne 18 4h 00' 19''
70 139  De Maeght, Dorian 18 4h 00' 29''
81 135  Cappan, Lennert 15 4h 00' 38''
19  Vlasman Cycling Team 12h 01' 32'' 176
19 86  Dool, Kelvin van den 20 4h 00' 19''
73 89  Zijl, Melvin van 24 4h 00' 29''
84 88  Duvigneau, Beau 20 4h 00' 44''
20  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 12h 01' 36'' 212
58 126  Van de Mieroop, Sam 24 4h 00' 24''
60 122  Brosens, Jense 20 4h 00' 24''
94 125  Verstrepen, Arno 17 4h 00' 48''
21  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 12h 03' 30'' 266
76 171  Bakx, Kelvin 20 4h 00' 32''
86 174  Haest, Kevin 16 4h 00' 48''
104 175  Broekhoven, Rob van 20 4h 02' 10''


© Wijnreder Media