Route

 5 August 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aubel
 Finish  Aubel
 Distance  97.0 km  (60.3 mi)
 Speed  43.579 km/h  (27.079 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Moore, Viggo (LUS) 2h 13' 33''
 Moore, Viggo (LUS) 25 points
 Walker, Zachary (FEN) 25 points
 Storm, Theodor (NPV) 2h 13' 33''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 2h 13' 33'' 1 1 - -
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 1
3 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 6 6 - 2
7 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 8 8 - 3
9 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 9 9 - 4
10 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 5
11 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
12 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 12 12 - -
13 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - 6
15 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 00'' 15 - 1 -
16 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - 7
18 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - 8
19 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - 9
22 73  Stien, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 95  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 10
32 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - 11
34 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 34 - - 12
35 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 36 - 6 -
37 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 166  Meulen, Max van der v.. 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 150  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 40 - - 13
41 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - 14
44 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 45 - 5 -
46 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 50 - - 15
51 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - 16
52 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 53 - - 17
54 144  Egholm, Kristian 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 57 - - 18
58 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 60 - - 19
61 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - 20
65 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - 21
67 119  Skretting, Tobias 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 38'' 69 - - -
69 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 38'' 70 - - 23
70 158  Kida, Antoni 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 42'' 71 - - -
71 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 45'' 72 - - -
72 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 53'' 73 - - 24
73 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 53'' 74 - - 25
74 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team + 01' 04'' 75 - - 26
75 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 19'' 76 - - 27
76 111  Brendan, Matthew 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 00'' 68 - 4 22
77 36  Fjærli, Fredrik 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 19'' 77 - - -
78 72  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 19'' 78 - - -
79 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 19'' 79 - - -
80 9  De Coster, Jani 18  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 19'' 80 - - -
81 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 19'' 81 - - -
82 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands + 01' 19'' 82 - - -
83 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 19'' 83 - - -
84 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 19'' 84 - - -
85 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 19'' 85 - - 28
86 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 19'' 86 - - -
87 14  Sorli, Esteban 17  VC Ardennes + 01' 19'' 87 - - -
88 34  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 19'' 88 - - -
89 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 01' 19'' 89 - 3 29
90 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 01' 19'' 90 - - -
91 145  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 19'' 91 - - -
92 169  Perto, Rasmus 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 19'' 92 - - -
93 33  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 19'' 93 - - -
94 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 19'' 94 - - 30
95 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team + 01' 19'' 95 - - -
96 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team + 01' 19'' 96 - - 31
97 165  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Netherlands + 01' 32'' 98 - - 33
98 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway + 02' 01'' 99 - - 34
99 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 02' 01'' 100 - - 35
100 104  Märkl, Max 18  Germany + 02' 15'' 101 - - -
101 43  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 15'' 102 - - -
102 76  Kapela, Marek 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 02' 15'' 103 - - -
103 101  Hoppa, Kacper 18  Poland + 02' 15'' 104 - - -
104 22  Ceccato, Maxime 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 02' 15'' 105 - - -
105 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 15'' 106 - - 36
106 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 15'' 107 - - 37
107 130  Vlad, Andru 18  Luxembourg + 02' 15'' 108 - - -
108 64  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 15'' 109 - - -
109 129  Kleman, Lenny 17  Luxembourg + 02' 15'' 110 - - -
110 149  Langella, Lenaic 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 02' 15'' 111 - - -
111 148  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 02' 15'' 112 - - 38
112 28  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 15'' 113 - - -
113 110  Galpin, Alex 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 02' 15'' 114 - - -
114 10  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays + 02' 15'' 115 - - -
115 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 15'' 116 - - 39
116 146  Lesueur, Louka 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 02' 15'' 117 - - -
117 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 15'' 118 - - -
118 59  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 15'' 119 - - -
119 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 15'' 120 - - -
120 49  Das, Rune 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 15'' 121 - - -
121 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 39'' 122 - - 40
122 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 02' 48'' 123 - - 41
123 123  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 50'' 124 - - -
124 63  Teugels, Jef 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 59'' 125 - - -
125 102  Waliniak, Konrad 17  Poland + 02' 59'' 126 - - -
126 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 09'' 127 - - 42
127 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes + 01' 19'' 97 - - 32
128 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team + 04' 03'' 128 - - 43
129 136  Akers, Oliver 16  Zappi's Racing Team + 04' 03'' 129 - - 44
130 135  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 04' 46'' 130 - - -
131 128  Korva, Oliver 17  Luxembourg + 04' 46'' 131 - - 45
132 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 04' 46'' 132 - - -
133 115  Martinsen, Georg 16  Norway + 04' 46'' 133 - - 46
134 120  Korsvollen, Eirik 17  Norway + 04' 46'' 134 - - -
135 51  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 04' 46'' 135 - - -
136 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 04' 54'' 136 - - -
137 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway + 04' 54'' 137 - - 47
138 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 05' 30'' 138 - - 48
139 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 05' 34'' 139 - - -
140 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 05' 34'' 140 - - 49
141 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland + 05' 34'' 141 - - 50
142 62  Baert, Basiel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05' 34'' 142 - - 51
143 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland + 05' 34'' 143 - - 52
144 86  Churchill, Clark 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 06' 01'' 144 - - 53
145 79  Duchi, Natan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 06' 22'' 145 - - -
146 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 06' 53'' 146 - - 54
147 39  Greijus, Paul 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 07' 21'' 147 - - 55
148 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 07' 32'' 148 - - 56
149 131  Ury, Fynn 16  Luxembourg + 07' 39'' 149 - - 57
150 132  Van Lelyveld, Juan 18  Luxembourg + 07' 39'' 150 - - -
151 48  Van Petegem, Maurits 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 07' 39'' 151 - - -
152 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 09' 28'' 152 - - 58
153 17  Collignon, Yannis 18  VC Ardennes + 09' 56'' 153 - - -
154 16  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes + 12' 05'' 154 - - -
155 61  Latin, Michael 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 12' 05'' 155 - - 59
156 155  Grassi, Stefano 17  GB Junior Team + 12' 05'' 156 - - 60
157 87  Diaz, Ricardo 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 12' 05'' 157 - - 61
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 6h 40' 39'' 27
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17 2h 13' 33''
9 140  Wulff, Noah 17 2h 13' 33''
16 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17 2h 13' 33''
2  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 40' 39'' 32
6 93  Grisel, Matys 17 2h 13' 33''
8 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17 2h 13' 33''
18 96  Viardot, Matteo 16 2h 13' 33''
3  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 40' 39'' 66
3 5  Pajur, Romet 17 2h 13' 33''
13 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18 2h 13' 33''
50 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17 2h 13' 33''
4  Germany 6h 40' 39'' 67
10 107  Leidert, Louis 17 2h 13' 33''
27 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18 2h 13' 33''
30 105  Rinklef, Jan 18 2h 13' 33''
5  Cannibal Team 6h 40' 39'' 73
4 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18 2h 13' 33''
11 162  Shtin, Valery 18 2h 13' 33''
58 159  Ermakov, Roman 17 2h 13' 33''
6  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 6h 40' 39'' 77
14 57  Nuyens, Wies 17 2h 13' 33''
31 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 2h 13' 33''
32 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18 2h 13' 33''
7  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 40' 39'' 79
5 30  Geudens, Robbe 18 2h 13' 33''
34 25  Driesen, Niels 16 2h 13' 33''
40 27  Staes, Gibbe 16 2h 13' 33''
8  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 40' 39'' 86
19 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17 2h 13' 33''
23 80  De Clerck, Niels 18 2h 13' 33''
44 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18 2h 13' 33''
9  GB Junior Team 6h 40' 39'' 100
24 151  Belletta, Dario 18 2h 13' 33''
33 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17 2h 13' 33''
43 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16 2h 13' 33''
10  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 6h 40' 39'' 136
7 69  Askey, Ben 18 2h 13' 33''
63 68  Jowett, Lucas 17 2h 13' 33''
66 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17 2h 13' 33''
11  Netherlands 6h 40' 39'' 136
38 166  Meulen, Max van der 18 2h 13' 33''
41 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18 2h 13' 33''
57 167  Tijssen, Viego 17 2h 13' 33''
12  WAC Team Hoboken 6h 41' 17'' 142
28 37  Dockx, Aaron 18 2h 13' 33''
46 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17 2h 13' 33''
68 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18 2h 14' 11''
13  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 6h 41' 17'' 160
15 112  Walker, Zachary 18 2h 13' 33''
69 114  Smithson, Jed 16 2h 14' 11''
76 111  Brendan, Matthew 16 2h 13' 33''
14  CT Luc Wallays 6h 41' 32'' 144
20 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17 2h 13' 33''
52 8  Bolle, Bert 18 2h 13' 33''
72 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17 2h 14' 26''
15  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 6h 41' 58'' 185
45 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18 2h 13' 33''
51 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16 2h 13' 33''
89 19  Widar, Jarno 16 2h 14' 52''
16  Norway 6h 42' 40'' 218
53 116  Haugland, Kasper 17 2h 13' 33''
67 119  Skretting, Tobias 18 2h 13' 33''
98 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17 2h 15' 34''
17  LUX - Sideshow 6h 42' 54'' 156
1 122  Moore, Viggo 18 2h 13' 33''
49 121  Maris, Jesse 18 2h 13' 33''
106 125  Burford, CJ 17 2h 15' 48''
18  Poland 6h 42' 54'' 157
12 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18 2h 13' 33''
42 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18 2h 13' 33''
103 101  Hoppa, Kacper 18 2h 15' 48''
19  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 42' 54'' 219
37 53  Van Herck, Simon 17 2h 13' 33''
65 54  Van Laer, Keano 17 2h 13' 33''
117 50  Devry, Mats 17 2h 15' 48''
20  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 6h 43' 17'' 180
17 47  Soenens, Viktor 16 2h 13' 33''
79 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17 2h 14' 52''
84 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18 2h 14' 52''
21  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 43' 17'' 194
29 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18 2h 13' 33''
77 36  Fjærli, Fredrik 18 2h 14' 52''
88 34  Slaets, Yorick 18 2h 14' 52''
22  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 6h 43' 17'' 215
39 150  Orriere, Martin 17 2h 13' 33''
85 147  Foucher, Esteban 16 2h 14' 52''
91 145  Briand, Enzo 18 2h 14' 52''
23  VC Ardennes 6h 43' 17'' 270
56 13  Wertz, Hugo 17 2h 13' 33''
87 14  Sorli, Esteban 17 2h 14' 52''
127 15  Graff, William 16 2h 14' 52''
24  Team Mascot Workwear 6h 44' 36'' 272
86 174  Hellerup, Malte 18 2h 14' 52''
92 169  Perto, Rasmus 18 2h 14' 52''
94 172  Krogh, Andreas 17 2h 14' 52''
25  Zappi's Racing Team 6h 44' 42'' 224
36 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18 2h 13' 33''
59 134  Smith, William 18 2h 13' 33''
129 136  Akers, Oliver 16 2h 17' 36''
26  Luxembourg 6h 45' 09'' 241
25 127  Morang, Mil 17 2h 13' 33''
107 130  Vlad, Andru 18 2h 15' 48''
109 129  Kleman, Lenny 17 2h 15' 48''
27  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 6h 47' 40'' 256
22 73  Stien, Sander 18 2h 13' 33''
102 76  Kapela, Marek 18 2h 15' 48''
132 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18 2h 18' 19''
28  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 48' 08'' 337
105 65  Briesen, Milan 16 2h 15' 48''
108 64  Mary, Zander 17 2h 15' 48''
124 63  Teugels, Jef 17 2h 16' 32''
29  Drone Hopper - Gsport - Teika 6h 54' 12'' 339
47 85  Marti, Pau 17 2h 13' 33''
144 86  Churchill, Clark 16 2h 19' 34''
148 90  Calvo, Pablo 16 2h 21' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 2h 13' 33''
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
3 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
4 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
5 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
6 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
7 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
8 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
9 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
10 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
11 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
12 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
13 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
14 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
15 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
16 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
17 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
18 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
19 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
20 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
21 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
22 73  Stien, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
23 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
24 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
25 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
26 95  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
27 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
28 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
29 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
30 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
31 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
32 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
33 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
34 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
35 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
36 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
37 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
38 166  Meulen, Max van der 18  Netherlands 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
39 150  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
40 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
41 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
42 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18  Poland 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
43 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
44 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
45 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
46 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
47 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
48 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
49 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
50 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
51 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
52 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
53 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
54 144  Egholm, Kristian 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
55 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
56 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
57 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
58 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
59 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
60 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
61 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
62 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
63 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
64 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
65 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
66 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
67 119  Skretting, Tobias 18  Norway 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
68 111  Brendan, Matthew 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
69 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 14' 11'' + 00' 38''
70 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 14' 11'' + 00' 38''
71 158  Kida, Antoni 18  Cannibal Team 2h 14' 15'' + 00' 42''
72 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 14' 18'' + 00' 45''
73 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 14' 26'' + 00' 53''
74 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 14' 26'' + 00' 53''
75 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team 2h 14' 37'' + 01' 04''
76 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
77 36  Fjærli, Fredrik 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
78 72  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
79 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
80 9  De Coster, Jani 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
81 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
82 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
83 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
84 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
85 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
86 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
87 14  Sorli, Esteban 17  VC Ardennes 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
88 34  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
89 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
90 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
91 145  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
92 169  Perto, Rasmus 18  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
93 33  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
94 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
95 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
96 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
97 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
98 165  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Netherlands 2h 15' 05'' + 01' 32''
99 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 2h 15' 34'' + 02' 01''
100 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 15' 34'' + 02' 01''
101 104  Märkl, Max 18  Germany 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
102 43  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
103 76  Kapela, Marek 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
104 101  Hoppa, Kacper 18  Poland 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
105 22  Ceccato, Maxime 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
106 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
107 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
108 130  Vlad, Andru 18  Luxembourg 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
109 64  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
110 129  Kleman, Lenny 17  Luxembourg 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
111 149  Langella, Lenaic 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
112 148  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
113 28  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
114 110  Galpin, Alex 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
115 10  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
116 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
117 146  Lesueur, Louka 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
118 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
119 59  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
120 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
121 49  Das, Rune 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
122 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 16' 12'' + 02' 39''
123 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 21'' + 02' 48''
124 123  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow 2h 16' 23'' + 02' 50''
125 63  Teugels, Jef 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 16' 32'' + 02' 59''
126 102  Waliniak, Konrad 17  Poland 2h 16' 32'' + 02' 59''
127 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 42'' + 03' 09''
128 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 36'' + 04' 03''
129 136  Akers, Oliver 16  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 17' 36'' + 04' 03''
130 135  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
131 128  Korva, Oliver 17  Luxembourg 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
132 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
133 115  Martinsen, Georg 16  Norway 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
134 120  Korsvollen, Eirik 17  Norway 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
135 51  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
136 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 18' 27'' + 04' 54''
137 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway 2h 18' 27'' + 04' 54''
138 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 19' 03'' + 05' 30''
139 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
140 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
141 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
142 62  Baert, Basiel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
143 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
144 86  Churchill, Clark 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 19' 34'' + 06' 01''
145 79  Duchi, Natan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 19' 55'' + 06' 22''
146 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 20' 26'' + 06' 53''
147 39  Greijus, Paul 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 20' 54'' + 07' 21''
148 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 21' 05'' + 07' 32''
149 131  Ury, Fynn 16  Luxembourg 2h 21' 12'' + 07' 39''
150 132  Van Lelyveld, Juan 18  Luxembourg 2h 21' 12'' + 07' 39''
151 48  Van Petegem, Maurits 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 21' 12'' + 07' 39''
152 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 23' 01'' + 09' 28''
153 17  Collignon, Yannis 18  VC Ardennes 2h 23' 29'' + 09' 56''
154 16  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
155 61  Latin, Michael 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
156 155  Grassi, Stefano 17  GB Junior Team 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
157 87  Diaz, Ricardo 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 25 pts
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 16 pts -9 pts
4 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 12 pts -13 pts
5 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 10 pts -15 pts
6 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8 pts -17 pts
7 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6 pts -19 pts
8 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5 pts -20 pts
9 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4 pts -21 pts
10 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 3 pts -22 pts
11 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team 2 pts -23 pts
12 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 25 pts
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 14 pts -11 pts
4 111  Brendan, Matthew 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 10 pts -15 pts
5 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 9 pts -16 pts
6 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 6 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33''
2 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
3 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
4 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
5 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
6 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
7 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
8 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
9 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
10 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
11 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
12 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
13 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
14 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
15 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
16 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
17 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
18 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
19 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
20 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
21 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
22 111  Brendan, Matthew 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 13' 33'' + 00' 00''
23 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 14' 11'' + 00' 38''
24 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 14' 26'' + 00' 53''
25 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 14' 26'' + 00' 53''
26 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team 2h 14' 37'' + 01' 04''
27 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
28 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
29 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
30 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
31 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
32 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 2h 14' 52'' + 01' 19''
33 165  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Netherlands 2h 15' 05'' + 01' 32''
34 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 2h 15' 34'' + 02' 01''
35 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 15' 34'' + 02' 01''
36 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
37 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
38 148  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
39 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 15''
40 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 16' 12'' + 02' 39''
41 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 21'' + 02' 48''
42 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 42'' + 03' 09''
43 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 36'' + 04' 03''
44 136  Akers, Oliver 16  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 17' 36'' + 04' 03''
45 128  Korva, Oliver 17  Luxembourg 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
46 115  Martinsen, Georg 16  Norway 2h 18' 19'' + 04' 46''
47 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway 2h 18' 27'' + 04' 54''
48 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 19' 03'' + 05' 30''
49 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
50 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
51 62  Baert, Basiel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
52 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 34''
53 86  Churchill, Clark 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 19' 34'' + 06' 01''
54 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 20' 26'' + 06' 53''
55 39  Greijus, Paul 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 20' 54'' + 07' 21''
56 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 21' 05'' + 07' 32''
57 131  Ury, Fynn 16  Luxembourg 2h 21' 12'' + 07' 39''
58 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 23' 01'' + 09' 28''
59 61  Latin, Michael 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
60 155  Grassi, Stefano 17  GB Junior Team 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
61 87  Diaz, Ricardo 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 2h 25' 38'' + 12' 05''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media