Thimister - Thimister (95.3 km)

Route

 6 August 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Thimister
 Finish  Thimister
 Distance  95.3 km  (59.2 mi)
 Speed  43.934 km/h  (27.299 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Isidore, Noa (AGR) 4h 34' 09''
 Storm, Theodor (NPV) 45 points
 Tijssen, Viego (NED) 30 points
 Barhoumi, Ilian (AGR) 4h 34' 19''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 10' 09'' 5 1 5 2
2 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 1 3 11 -
3 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 02'' 43 6 - -
4 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 02'' 73 8 - 23
5 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 02'' 39 9 - -
6 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 02'' 37 11 - -
7 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 15 4 - -
8 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 02'' 92 14 - -
9 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 117 16 - 37
10 34  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 02'' 70 18 - -
11 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 02'' 28 7 - -
12 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 02'' 84 21 - 28
13 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland + 00' 02'' 17 20 - -
14 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway + 00' 02'' 46 - - 14
15 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 02'' 64 - - -
16 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 02'' 40 - - -
17 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 02'' 35 - 12 -
18 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 02'' 59 - - 19
19 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 02'' 9 - - 4
20 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 02'' 54 12 - -
21 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands + 00' 02'' 72 - - -
22 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 02'' 52 - - 17
23 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18  Poland + 00' 02'' 18 - - -
24 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 02'' 34 - 2 -
25 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany + 00' 02'' 11 - - -
26 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 02'' 33 - 7 11
27 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 00' 02'' 53 - - -
28 76  Kapela, Marek 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 02'' 99 - - -
29 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 02'' 26 - - 9
30 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 21 - - 7
31 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 02'' 44 - - -
32 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 02'' 4 13 - 1
33 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 19 - - -
34 33  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 02'' 69 - - -
35 149  Langella, Lenaic 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 02'' 93 - - -
36 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 66 - - -
37 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 02'' 6 - - -
38 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 02'' 50 - - -
39 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 48 19 - -
40 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany + 00' 02'' 10 17 - 5
41 73  Stien, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 02'' 61 - - -
42 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 02'' 41 - - -
43 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 02'' 49 - - 15
44 95  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 02'' 2 - - -
45 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway + 00' 02'' 88 - - 29
46 72  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 02'' 81 - - -
47 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team + 00' 02'' 27 - - -
48 158  Kida, Antoni 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 82 - - -
49 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 02'' 80 - - -
50 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 02'' 14 10 - 6
51 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 02'' 67 - - 20
52 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 02'' 74 - - 24
53 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 02'' 78 - - -
54 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 02'' 38 - - -
55 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 02'' 32 - 8 -
56 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 20 5 - -
57 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 02'' 30 - - -
58 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 02'' 113 - - -
59 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 00' 02'' 58 - - -
60 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 02'' 126 - - 42
61 130  Vlad, Andru 18  Luxembourg + 00' 02'' 95 - - -
62 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 02'' 112 - - 36
63 166  Meulen, Max van der v.. 18  Netherlands + 00' 02'' 22 - - -
64 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands + 00' 02'' 23 - 10 -
65 146  Lesueur, Louka 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 02'' 91 - - -
66 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 02'' 109 - - -
67 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 16 - - -
68 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 02'' 13 - - -
69 123  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 02'' 106 - - -
70 10  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 02'' 94 - - -
71 14  Sorli, Esteban 17  VC Ardennes + 00' 02'' 87 - - -
72 144  Egholm, Kristian 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 02'' 7 - - -
73 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany + 00' 02'' 12 - - -
74 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 02'' 111 - - -
75 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 02'' 79 - - 27
76 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 02'' 77 - - 26
77 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 02'' 3 - - -
78 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team + 00' 02'' 31 - - 10
79 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 02'' 96 - - 31
80 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 02'' 8 15 - 3
81 64  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 02'' 101 - - -
82 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 02'' 83 - - -
83 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 00' 02'' 25 - - -
84 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 02'' 85 - - -
85 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 02'' 29 2 - -
86 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 98 - - 32
87 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 02'' 42 - - 12
88 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands + 00' 02'' 24 - 1 8
89 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 02'' 60 - 4 -
90 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 02'' 76 - - -
91 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 02'' 71 - - 22
92 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 02'' 97 - - -
93 119  Skretting, Tobias 18  Norway + 00' 02'' 47 - - -
94 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 02'' 75 - 6 25
95 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 02'' 36 - - -
96 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 02'' 51 - - 16
97 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 02'' 55 - - -
98 169  Perto, Rasmus 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 02'' 86 - - -
99 135  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 02'' 114 - - -
100 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 02'' 56 - - 18
101 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 02'' 104 - - 33
102 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 02'' 62 - - -
103 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 02'' 45 - 9 13
104 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 02'' 65 - - -
105 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 02'' 102 - - -
106 150  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 28'' 57 - - -
107 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team + 00' 02'' 90 - - 30
108 104  Märkl, Max 18  Germany + 01' 08'' 100 - - -
109 36  Fjærli, Fredrik 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 11'' 89 - - -
110 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany + 01' 11'' 63 - 3 -
111 49  Das, Rune 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 11'' 105 - - -
112 43  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 11'' 103 - - -
113 59  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 11'' 116 - - -
114 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 11'' 68 - - 21
115 110  Galpin, Alex 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 01' 11'' 110 - - -
116 63  Teugels, Jef 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 52'' 118 - - -
117 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland + 02' 00'' 127 - - 43
118 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes + 02' 03'' 107 - - 34
119 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway + 02' 06'' 124 - - 41
120 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 23'' 120 - - 39
121 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 44'' 119 - - 38
122 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow + 03' 12'' 123 - - 40
123 22  Ceccato, Maxime 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 03' 18'' 125 - - -
124 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team + 03' 38'' 108 - - 35
125 51  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 03' 51'' 130 - - -
126 9  De Coster, Jani 18  CT Luc Wallays + 03' 54'' 115 - - -
127 102  Waliniak, Konrad 17  Poland + 03' 54'' 122 - - -
128 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland + 03' 54'' 129 - - 45
129 120  Korsvollen, Eirik 17  Norway + 04' 36'' 133 - - -
130 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 05' 21'' 138 - - 48
131 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes + 05' 49'' 121 - - -
132 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 06' 33'' 132 - - -
133 101  Hoppa, Kacper 18  Poland + 08' 21'' 135 - - -
134 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 08' 23'' 136 - - 47
135 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 08' 25'' 139 - - 49
136 16  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes + 08' 25'' 140 - - -
137 48  Van Petegem, Maurits 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 08' 25'' 137 - - -
138 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team + 08' 25'' 128 - - 44
139 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow + 08' 25'' 134 - - 46
140 145  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 08' 30'' 131 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 6h 30' 31'' 57
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17 2h 10' 09''
19 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17 2h 10' 11''
37 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17 2h 10' 11''
2  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 30' 31'' 78
2 94  Isidore, Noa 17 2h 10' 09''
32 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17 2h 10' 11''
44 95  Lozouet, Léandre 17 2h 10' 11''
3  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 30' 33'' 23
4 26  Sentjens, Sente 16 2h 10' 11''
8 29  Hannes, Victor 18 2h 10' 11''
11 30  Geudens, Robbe 18 2h 10' 11''
4  Cannibal Team 6h 30' 33'' 52
7 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18 2h 10' 11''
9 160  Eržen, Žak 16 2h 10' 11''
36 161  Ragilo, Frank 18 2h 10' 11''
5  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 30' 33'' 59
10 34  Slaets, Yorick 18 2h 10' 11''
15 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18 2h 10' 11''
34 33  Van Daele, Sil 18 2h 10' 11''
6  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 30' 33'' 63
5 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17 2h 10' 11''
16 80  De Clerck, Niels 18 2h 10' 11''
42 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18 2h 10' 11''
7  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 6h 30' 33'' 68
18 114  Smithson, Jed 16 2h 10' 11''
24 112  Walker, Zachary 18 2h 10' 11''
26 111  Brendan, Matthew 17 2h 10' 11''
8  CT Luc Wallays 6h 30' 33'' 83
3 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17 2h 10' 11''
31 8  Bolle, Bert 18 2h 10' 11''
49 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17 2h 10' 11''
9  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 30' 33'' 119
30 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17 2h 10' 11''
33 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18 2h 10' 11''
56 5  Pajur, Romet 17 2h 10' 11''
10  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 6h 30' 33'' 127
12 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17 2h 10' 11''
55 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18 2h 10' 11''
60 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16 2h 10' 11''
11  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 6h 30' 33'' 127
28 76  Kapela, Marek 18 2h 10' 11''
41 73  Stien, Sander 18 2h 10' 11''
58 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18 2h 10' 11''
12  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 6h 30' 33'' 132
38 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18 2h 10' 11''
43 57  Nuyens, Wies 17 2h 10' 11''
51 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 2h 10' 11''
13  Germany 6h 30' 33'' 138
25 105  Rinklef, Jan 18 2h 10' 11''
40 107  Leidert, Louis 17 2h 10' 11''
73 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18 2h 10' 11''
14  WAC Team Hoboken 6h 30' 33'' 142
6 37  Dockx, Aaron 18 2h 10' 11''
54 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17 2h 10' 11''
82 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18 2h 10' 11''
15  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 6h 30' 33'' 145
20 69  Askey, Ben 18 2h 10' 11''
46 72  Vortkamp, Clemens 18 2h 10' 11''
79 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16 2h 10' 11''
16  Netherlands 6h 30' 33'' 148
21 164  Huising, Menno 18 2h 10' 11''
63 166  Meulen, Max van der 18 2h 10' 11''
64 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18 2h 10' 11''
17  Norway 6h 30' 33'' 152
14 116  Haugland, Kasper 17 2h 10' 11''
45 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17 2h 10' 11''
93 119  Skretting, Tobias 18 2h 10' 11''
18  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 6h 30' 33'' 176
35 149  Langella, Lenaic 18 2h 10' 11''
65 146  Lesueur, Louka 18 2h 10' 11''
76 147  Foucher, Esteban 16 2h 10' 11''
19  Team Mascot Workwear 6h 30' 33'' 194
53 174  Hellerup, Malte 18 2h 10' 11''
66 170  Sorensen, Anders 18 2h 10' 11''
75 172  Krogh, Andreas 17 2h 10' 11''
20  Zappi's Racing Team 6h 30' 33'' 211
17 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18 2h 10' 11''
95 134  Smith, William 18 2h 10' 11''
99 135  Chamberlain, Jude 17 2h 10' 11''
21  LUX - Sideshow 6h 30' 33'' 211
57 121  Maris, Jesse 18 2h 10' 11''
69 123  Dorf, Mack 18 2h 10' 11''
85 122  Moore, Viggo 18 2h 10' 11''
22  GB Junior Team 6h 30' 33'' 232
47 151  Belletta, Dario 18 2h 10' 11''
78 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16 2h 10' 11''
107 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16 2h 10' 11''
23  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 30' 33'' 283
89 53  Van Herck, Simon 17 2h 10' 11''
92 50  Devry, Mats 17 2h 10' 11''
102 54  Van Laer, Keano 17 2h 10' 11''
24  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 6h 31' 42'' 218
22 47  Soenens, Viktor 16 2h 10' 11''
84 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17 2h 10' 11''
112 43  Borremans, Tyson 18 2h 11' 20''
25  Poland 6h 32' 31'' 153
13 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18 2h 10' 11''
23 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18 2h 10' 11''
117 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16 2h 12' 09''
26  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 35' 05'' 318
81 64  Mary, Zander 17 2h 10' 11''
116 63  Teugels, Jef 17 2h 12' 01''
121 65  Briesen, Milan 16 2h 12' 53''
27  VC Ardennes 6h 38' 21'' 320
71 14  Sorli, Esteban 17 2h 10' 11''
118 15  Graff, William 16 2h 12' 12''
131 13  Wertz, Hugo 17 2h 15' 58''
28  Drone Hopper - Gsport - Teika 6h 44' 15'' 324
59 85  Marti, Pau 17 2h 10' 11''
130 88  Grau, Alex 17 2h 15' 30''
135 90  Calvo, Pablo 16 2h 18' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 09'' + 2
2 95  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 11'' + 00' 02'' - 1
3 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 11'' + 00' 02'' - 1
4 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 19'' + 00' 10'' -
5 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 20'' + 00' 11'' -
6 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 22'' + 00' 13'' -
7 144  Egholm, Kristian 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 22'' + 00' 13'' -
8 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 14'' -
9 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 14'' -
10 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 14'' -
11 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 14'' + 1
12 106  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 14'' - 1
13 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 24'' + 00' 15'' -
14 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 28'' + 00' 19'' -
15 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 4h 34' 31'' + 00' 22'' + 1
16 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team 4h 34' 31'' + 00' 22'' + 1
17 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 1
18 98  Kaczorowski, Franciszek 18  Poland 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 1
19 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 2
20 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 31'' -
21 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 1
22 166  Meulen, Max van der 18  Netherlands 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 36'' + 1
23 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 36'' + 1
24 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 36'' + 1
25 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 37'' + 1
26 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 34' 47'' + 00' 38'' + 1
27 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team 4h 34' 48'' + 00' 39'' + 2
28 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 34' 48'' + 00' 39'' + 3
29 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 4h 34' 48'' + 00' 39'' + 3
30 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 4h 34' 48'' + 00' 39'' + 3
31 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team 4h 34' 49'' + 00' 40'' + 3
32 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 34' 51'' + 00' 42'' + 3
33 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 34' 54'' + 00' 45'' + 3
34 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 34' 55'' + 00' 46'' + 4
35 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 34' 56'' + 00' 47'' + 4
36 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 34' 56'' + 00' 47'' + 4
37 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 34' 57'' + 00' 48'' + 4
38 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 34' 57'' + 00' 48'' + 4
39 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
40 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
41 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
42 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
43 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
44 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 4
45 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 4
46 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 4h 35' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 4
47 119  Skretting, Tobias 18  Norway 4h 35' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 4
48 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team 4h 35' 04'' + 00' 55'' + 4
49 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 16'' + 01' 07'' + 4
50 58  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 16'' + 01' 07'' + 4
51 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 16'' + 01' 07'' + 4
52 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 35' 19'' + 01' 10'' + 4
53 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 11'' + 4
54 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 11'' + 4
55 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 11'' + 4
56 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 11'' + 4
57 150  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 35' 21'' + 01' 12'' - 20
58 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 4h 35' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 3
59 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 35' 32'' + 01' 23'' + 3
60 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 35' 32'' + 01' 23'' + 3
61 73  Stien, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 35' 35'' + 01' 26'' + 3
62 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 35' 40'' + 01' 31'' + 4
63 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 4h 35' 40'' + 01' 31'' - 48
64 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 35' 41'' + 01' 32'' + 3
65 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 47'' + 01' 38'' + 3
66 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team 4h 35' 50'' + 01' 41'' + 3
67 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 51'' + 01' 42'' + 3
68 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 35' 56'' + 01' 47'' - 40
69 33  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 35' 57'' + 01' 48'' + 3
70 34  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 36' 00'' + 01' 51'' + 3
71 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 36' 02'' + 01' 53'' + 3
72 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands 4h 36' 04'' + 01' 55'' + 3
73 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 36' 06'' + 01' 57'' + 3
74 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 36' 09'' + 02' 00'' + 4
75 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 36' 10'' + 02' 01'' + 4
76 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 36' 13'' + 02' 04'' + 4
77 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 36' 14'' + 02' 05'' + 4
78 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 36' 14'' + 02' 05'' + 4
79 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 36' 14'' + 02' 05'' + 4
80 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 36' 21'' + 02' 12'' + 5
81 72  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 36' 40'' + 02' 31'' + 6
82 158  Kida, Antoni 18  Cannibal Team 4h 36' 44'' + 02' 35'' + 6
83 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 36' 46'' + 02' 37'' + 6
84 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 36' 52'' + 02' 43'' + 6
85 46  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 36' 53'' + 02' 44'' + 6
86 169  Perto, Rasmus 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 36' 55'' + 02' 46'' + 6
87 14  Sorli, Esteban 17  VC Ardennes 4h 36' 58'' + 02' 49'' + 6
88 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 4h 37' 04'' + 02' 55'' + 8
89 36  Fjærli, Fredrik 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 37' 06'' + 02' 57'' - 18
90 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 58'' + 8
91 146  Lesueur, Louka 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 37' 10'' + 03' 01'' + 9
92 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 37' 11'' + 03' 02'' + 9
93 149  Langella, Lenaic 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 37' 19'' + 03' 10'' + 10
94 10  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 37' 22'' + 03' 13'' + 10
95 130  Vlad, Andru 18  Luxembourg 4h 37' 35'' + 03' 26'' + 11
96 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 37' 36'' + 03' 27'' + 11
97 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 37' 47'' + 03' 38'' + 12
98 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 37' 50'' + 03' 41'' + 13
99 76  Kapela, Marek 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 37' 50'' + 03' 41'' + 13
100 104  Märkl, Max 18  Germany 4h 38' 12'' + 04' 03'' - 3
101 64  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 38' 19'' + 04' 10'' + 14
102 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 38' 33'' + 04' 24'' + 14
103 43  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 38' 43'' + 04' 34'' + 2
104 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 38' 44'' + 04' 35'' + 15
105 49  Das, Rune 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 38' 56'' + 04' 47'' + 5
106 123  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow 4h 39' 02'' + 04' 53'' + 17
107 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 4h 39' 09'' + 05' 00'' - 8
108 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 4h 39' 43'' + 05' 34'' - 31
109 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 39' 49'' + 05' 40'' + 17
110 110  Galpin, Alex 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 39' 53'' + 05' 44'' + 8
111 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 40' 12'' + 06' 03'' + 17
112 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 40' 15'' + 06' 06'' + 18
113 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 40' 21'' + 06' 12'' + 18
114 135  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 40' 25'' + 06' 16'' + 18
115 9  De Coster, Jani 18  CT Luc Wallays 4h 40' 29'' + 06' 20'' - 29
116 59  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 40' 35'' + 06' 26'' + 9
117 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team 4h 40' 43'' + 06' 34'' + 19
118 63  Teugels, Jef 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 40' 53'' + 06' 44'' + 6
119 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 41' 01'' + 06' 52'' - 5
120 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 41' 20'' + 07' 11'' + 2
121 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes 4h 41' 26'' + 07' 17'' - 56
122 102  Waliniak, Konrad 17  Poland 4h 41' 54'' + 07' 45'' - 9
123 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 4h 41' 56'' + 07' 47'' - 3
124 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway 4h 42' 01'' + 07' 52'' + 3
125 22  Ceccato, Maxime 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 42' 04'' + 07' 55'' - 4
126 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 42' 10'' + 08' 01'' + 14
127 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland 4h 42' 45'' + 08' 36'' + 10
128 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 4h 43' 11'' + 09' 02'' - 98
129 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland 4h 44' 06'' + 09' 57'' -
130 51  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 44' 14'' + 10' 05'' + 3
131 145  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 44' 43'' + 10' 34'' - 47
132 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 45' 05'' + 10' 56'' - 15
133 120  Korsvollen, Eirik 17  Norway 4h 45' 14'' + 11' 05'' + 2
134 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 4h 45' 26'' + 11' 17'' - 39
135 101  Hoppa, Kacper 18  Poland 4h 46' 01'' + 11' 52'' - 27
136 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 48' 47'' + 14' 38'' - 2
137 48  Van Petegem, Maurits 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 51' 21'' + 17' 12'' + 5
138 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 4h 51' 47'' + 17' 38'' + 9
139 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 4h 52' 55'' + 18' 46'' + 5
140 16  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes 4h 56' 07'' + 21' 58'' + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 45 pts + 1
2 122  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 25 pts -20 pts - 1
3 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 20 pts -25 pts
4 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 18 pts -27 pts -
5 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 16 pts -29 pts - 2
6 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays 16 pts -29 pts
7 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 12 pts -33 pts - 2
8 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 12 pts -33 pts
9 83  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10 pts -35 pts
10 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8 pts -37 pts - 4
11 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken 8 pts -37 pts
12 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6 pts -39 pts - 5
13 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5 pts -40 pts - 5
14 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5 pts -40 pts
15 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4 pts -41 pts - 6
16 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team 4 pts -41 pts
17 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 3 pts -42 pts - 7
18 34  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 3 pts -42 pts
19 162  Shtin, Valery 18  Cannibal Team 2 pts -43 pts - 8
20 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 1 pts -44 pts - 8
21 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1 pts -44 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 30 pts
2 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 25 pts -5 pts - 1
3 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 22 pts -8 pts
4 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 21 pts -9 pts
5 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 20 pts -10 pts - 3
6 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 14 pts -16 pts - 3
7 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 10 pts -20 pts - 3
8 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 9 pts -21 pts - 3
9 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 9 pts -21 pts
10 168  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands 8 pts -22 pts
11 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6 pts -24 pts
12 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 6 pts -24 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 19'' -
2 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 20'' + 00' 01'' -
3 140  Wulff, Noah 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 04'' -
4 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 04'' -
5 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 04'' -
6 93  Grisel, Matys 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 34' 28'' + 00' 09'' -
7 4  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 21'' -
8 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 26'' -
9 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 34' 47'' + 00' 28'' -
10 156  Colombo, Tommaso 16  GB Junior Team 4h 34' 49'' + 00' 30'' + 2
11 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 34' 54'' + 00' 35'' + 2
12 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 35' 02'' + 00' 43'' + 2
13 81  Donie, Milan 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 03'' + 00' 44'' + 2
14 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 4h 35' 03'' + 00' 44'' + 2
15 57  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 16'' + 00' 57'' + 2
16 55  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 16'' + 00' 57'' + 2
17 47  Soenens, Viktor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 35' 19'' + 01' 00'' + 2
18 67  O'Brien, Joseph 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 35' 20'' + 01' 01'' + 2
19 114  Smithson, Jed 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 4h 35' 32'' + 01' 13'' + 2
20 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 35' 51'' + 01' 32'' + 2
21 27  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 35' 56'' + 01' 37'' - 11
22 7  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 36' 02'' + 01' 43'' + 1
23 26  Sentjens, Sente 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 36' 06'' + 01' 47'' + 1
24 96  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 36' 09'' + 01' 50'' + 2
25 19  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 36' 10'' + 01' 51'' + 2
26 147  Foucher, Esteban 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 4h 36' 14'' + 01' 55'' + 2
27 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 36' 14'' + 01' 55'' + 2
28 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 36' 52'' + 02' 33'' + 2
29 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 4h 37' 04'' + 02' 45'' + 3
30 154  Bonalda, Alessandro 16  GB Junior Team 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 48'' + 3
31 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 37' 36'' + 03' 17'' + 5
32 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 37' 50'' + 03' 31'' + 5
33 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 38' 44'' + 04' 25'' + 6
34 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 4h 39' 09'' + 04' 50'' -
35 152  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 4h 39' 43'' + 05' 24'' - 10
36 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 40' 15'' + 05' 56'' + 8
37 160  Eržen, Žak 16  Cannibal Team 4h 40' 43'' + 06' 24'' + 9
38 65  Briesen, Milan 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 41' 01'' + 06' 42'' -
39 45  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 41' 20'' + 07' 01'' + 2
40 125  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 4h 41' 56'' + 07' 37'' -
41 118  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Norway 4h 42' 01'' + 07' 42'' + 1
42 24  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 4h 42' 10'' + 07' 51'' + 8
43 99  Wisniewski, Szymon 16  Poland 4h 42' 45'' + 08' 26'' + 4
44 153  Fiorin, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 4h 43' 11'' + 08' 52'' - 33
45 100  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland 4h 44' 06'' + 09' 47'' - 2
46 124  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 4h 45' 26'' + 11' 07'' - 15
47 138  Moir, Calum 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 48' 47'' + 14' 28'' - 2
48 88  Grau, Alex 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 4h 51' 47'' + 17' 28'' + 6
49 90  Calvo, Pablo 16  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 4h 52' 55'' + 18' 36'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media