Stavelot - Stavelot (99.0 km)

Route

 7 August 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Stavelot
 Finish  Stavelot
 Distance  99.0 km  (61.5 mi)
 Speed  38.273 km/h  (23.782 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Ermakov, Roman (CAN) 7h 09' 43''
 Storm, Theodor (NPV) 51 points
 Ermakov, Roman (CAN) 106 points
 Storm, Theodor (NPV) 7h 10' 50''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 166  Meulen, Max van der v.. 18  Netherlands 2h 35' 12'' 2 2 3 -
2 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 1 4 1 -
3 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 07'' 3 6 2 -
4 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 50'' 6 10 5 -
5 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands + 01' 18'' 18 12 - -
6 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 18'' 4 13 - -
7 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 18'' 5 1 8 1
8 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 25'' 12 9 - -
9 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 01' 38'' 11 18 - -
10 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 38'' 7 3 13 -
11 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany + 01' 38'' 8 16 - 2
12 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 38'' 24 14 - -
13 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 01' 38'' 13 - 10 -
14 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. + 01' 38'' 16 - - -
15 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team + 01' 38'' 10 5 - -
16 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 38'' 22 - - -
17 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 38'' 14 - 14 -
18 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 38'' 17 - 7 -
19 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany + 01' 38'' 9 - - -
20 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 50'' 20 - - -
21 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 02' 15'' 19 - - -
22 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 02' 35'' 15 - - -
23 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 25'' 23 - - -
24 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03' 49'' 21 17 - 3
25 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 04' 11'' 44 - - -
26 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 04' 11'' 28 - - 5
27 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays + 04' 11'' 26 7 - -
28 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 04' 14'' 25 - - 4
29 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 04' 18'' 27 - - -
30 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 04' 21'' 31 - 12 7
31 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 04' 47'' 32 - 15 8
32 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 04' 53'' 29 - - -
33 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 05' 02'' 40 - - 11
34 147  Foucher, Esteban 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 05' 39'' 30 - - 6
35 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway + 08' 00'' 34 - - 10
36 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany + 08' 07'' 41 - 6 -
37 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team + 08' 15'' 43 - - -
38 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands + 08' 15'' 33 - 4 9
39 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 08' 39'' 37 - - -
40 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 08' 41'' 36 11 - -
41 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 08' 41'' 42 15 - -
42 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 08' 43'' 45 - - -
43 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 08' 43'' 51 20 - 14
44 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 08' 43'' 39 - - -
45 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland + 08' 46'' 35 19 - -
46 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes + 08' 48'' 62 - - -
47 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 08' 52'' 38 - - -
48 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays + 09' 00'' 49 - - -
49 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 09' 01'' 58 - - -
50 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 09' 54'' 46 - - 12
51 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 10' 43'' 56 - - -
52 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 10' 45'' 55 - - 16
53 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 10' 49'' 64 - 11 -
54 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 10' 49'' 48 - - 13
55 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 10' 49'' 66 - - -
56 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 10' 49'' 50 8 - -
57 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 10' 49'' 65 - - 19
58 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway + 10' 49'' 60 - - 17
59 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team + 10' 49'' 52 - - -
60 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 10' 49'' 47 - - -
61 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 11' 03'' 61 - - -
62 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes + 11' 06'' 63 - - 18
63 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 11' 19'' 57 - - -
64 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 11' 26'' 67 - - -
65 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 11' 30'' 53 - 9 15
66 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays + 11' 41'' 54 - - -
67 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 11' 59'' 59 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 52' 21'' 40
6 91  Place, Maxence 18 2h 36' 30''
10 94  Isidore, Noa 17 2h 36' 50''
24 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17 2h 39' 01''
2  Netherlands 7h 55' 09'' 44
1 166  Meulen, Max van der 18 2h 35' 12''
5 164  Huising, Menno 18 2h 36' 30''
38 167  Tijssen, Viego 17 2h 43' 27''
3  Cannibal Team 7h 55' 29'' 54
2 159  Ermakov, Roman 17 2h 35' 12''
15 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18 2h 36' 50''
37 161  Ragilo, Frank 18 2h 43' 27''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 56' 37'' 72
9 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18 2h 36' 50''
30 1  Barta, Martin 17 2h 39' 33''
33 2  Bock, Max 17 2h 40' 14''
5  Germany 7h 56' 59'' 66
11 107  Leidert, Louis 17 2h 36' 50''
19 105  Rinklef, Jan 18 2h 36' 50''
36 108  Bangert, Nick 17 2h 43' 19''
6  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8h 00' 09'' 80
12 29  Hannes, Victor 18 2h 36' 50''
28 25  Driesen, Niels 16 2h 39' 26''
40 30  Geudens, Robbe 18 2h 43' 53''
7  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 8h 00' 18'' 83
7 141  Storm, Theodor 17 2h 36' 30''
22 142  Svarre, Tobias 18 2h 37' 47''
54 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17 2h 46' 01''
8  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8h 00' 27'' 93
20 82  De Meijts, Matis 18 2h 37' 02''
29 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18 2h 39' 30''
44 80  De Clerck, Niels 18 2h 43' 55''
9  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 8h 03' 57'' 104
31 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16 2h 39' 59''
32 68  Jowett, Lucas 17 2h 40' 05''
41 69  Askey, Ben 18 2h 43' 53''
10  WAC Team Hoboken 8h 04' 41'' 96
8 37  Dockx, Aaron 18 2h 36' 37''
39 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17 2h 43' 51''
49 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17 2h 44' 13''
11  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 8h 05' 51'' 106
13 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18 2h 36' 50''
43 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17 2h 43' 55''
50 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16 2h 45' 06''
12  Team Mascot Workwear 8h 08' 48'' 121
16 174  Hellerup, Malte 18 2h 36' 50''
52 172  Krogh, Andreas 17 2h 45' 57''
53 170  Sorensen, Anders 18 2h 46' 01''
13  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 8h 09' 15'' 132
4 112  Walker, Zachary 18 2h 36' 02''
63 113  Holden, Ralf 18 2h 46' 31''
65 111  Brendan, Matthew 17 2h 46' 42''
14  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 8h 09' 19'' 124
25 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17 2h 39' 23''
42 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18 2h 43' 55''
57 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17 2h 46' 01''
15  Maes CT Glabbeek 8h 10' 16'' 146
18 53  Van Herck, Simon 17 2h 36' 50''
61 50  Devry, Mats 17 2h 46' 15''
67 54  Van Laer, Keano 17 2h 47' 11''
16  CT Luc Wallays 8h 10' 28'' 141
27 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17 2h 39' 23''
48 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17 2h 44' 12''
66 8  Bolle, Bert 18 2h 46' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team 7h 09' 43'' + 15
2 166  Meulen, Max van der 18  Netherlands 7h 09' 57'' + 00' 14'' + 20
3 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 7h 10' 07'' + 00' 24'' + 27
4 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 10' 41'' + 00' 58'' - 1
5 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 10' 50'' + 01' 07'' -
6 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 7h 10' 57'' + 01' 14'' + 28
7 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 10' 59'' + 01' 16'' - 6
8 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 7h 11' 13'' + 01' 30'' + 2
9 105  Rinklef, Jan 18  Germany 7h 11' 13'' + 01' 30'' + 2
10 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 7h 11' 21'' + 01' 38'' + 5
11 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 11' 30'' + 01' 47'' + 8
12 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 11' 34'' + 01' 51'' + 25
13 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 7h 11' 41'' + 01' 58'' + 19
14 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 11' 46'' + 02' 03'' + 21
15 142  Svarre, Tobias 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 12' 11'' + 02' 28'' - 2
16 85  Marti, Pau 17  Drone Hopper - Gsport - .. 7h 12' 13'' + 02' 30'' + 42
17 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 12' 22'' + 02' 39'' + 43
18 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands 7h 12' 34'' + 02' 51'' + 54
19 127  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 7h 12' 47'' + 03' 04'' + 34
20 82  De Meijts, Matis 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 12' 49'' + 03' 06'' + 45
21 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 13' 20'' + 03' 37'' - 17
22 174  Hellerup, Malte 18  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 13' 24'' + 03' 41'' + 56
23 134  Smith, William 18  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 13' 33'' + 03' 50'' + 13
24 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 14' 01'' + 04' 18'' + 68
25 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 14' 13'' + 04' 30'' + 1
26 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays 7h 14' 25'' + 04' 42'' + 17
27 84  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 14' 32'' + 04' 49'' + 14
28 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 15' 14'' + 05' 31'' + 39
29 68  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 7h 15' 25'' + 05' 42'' + 26
30 147  Foucher, Esteban 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 7h 17' 05'' + 07' 22'' + 47
31 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 17' 23'' + 07' 40'' + 67
32 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 7h 17' 55'' + 08' 12'' + 64
33 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 7h 18' 12'' + 08' 29'' - 9
34 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 7h 18' 15'' + 08' 32'' + 12
35 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 7h 18' 38'' + 08' 55'' - 18
36 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 18' 41'' + 08' 58'' - 8
37 38  Ceulemans, Jarne 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 18' 48'' + 09' 05'' + 1
38 103  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 7h 18' 50'' + 09' 07'' - 13
39 80  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 18' 57'' + 09' 14'' + 1
40 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 18' 58'' + 09' 15'' + 64
41 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 7h 18' 59'' + 09' 16'' + 22
42 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 7h 19' 13'' + 09' 30'' + 12
43 161  Ragilo, Frank 18  Cannibal Team 7h 19' 17'' + 09' 34'' + 23
44 31  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 19' 35'' + 09' 52'' + 67
45 32  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 19' 36'' + 09' 53'' + 19
46 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 7h 20' 08'' + 10' 25'' - 4
47 143  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 20' 23'' + 10' 40'' - 41
48 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 20' 24'' + 10' 41'' - 39
49 11  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays 7h 20' 33'' + 10' 50'' + 31
50 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 20' 41'' + 10' 58'' - 30
51 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 7h 20' 47'' + 11' 04'' + 33
52 151  Belletta, Dario 18  GB Junior Team 7h 20' 49'' + 11' 06'' - 25
53 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 7h 21' 36'' + 11' 53'' - 20
54 8  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays 7h 21' 55'' + 12' 12'' - 10
55 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 22' 11'' + 12' 28'' + 24
56 42  Van Gogh, Xander 18  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 22' 41'' + 12' 58'' + 27
57 113  Holden, Ralf 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 7h 22' 44'' + 13' 01'' + 19
58 41  Verhaegen, Ruben 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 22' 46'' + 13' 03'' + 44
59 54  Van Laer, Keano 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 22' 51'' + 13' 08'' + 3
60 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 7h 23' 05'' + 13' 22'' + 28
61 50  Devry, Mats 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 24' 02'' + 14' 19'' + 36
62 13  Wertz, Hugo 17  VC Ardennes 7h 25' 26'' + 15' 43'' + 59
63 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 7h 25' 27'' + 15' 44'' + 44
64 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 25' 50'' + 16' 07'' + 45
65 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 26' 16'' + 16' 33'' + 47
66 75  Sorbo, Halvor 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 7h 26' 22'' + 16' 39'' + 47
67 44  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 7h 31' 43'' + 22' 00'' + 65
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 51 pts -
2 166  Meulen, Max van der 18  Netherlands 25 pts -26 pts
3 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 23 pts -28 pts -
4 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team 20 pts -31 pts
5 157  Van Mechelen, Vlad 18  Cannibal Team 18 pts -33 pts - 1
6 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 16 pts -35 pts
7 12  Vanheacke, Arno 17  CT Luc Wallays 16 pts -35 pts - 1
8 5  Pajur, Romet 17  Auto Eder Bayern 16 pts -35 pts - 3
9 37  Dockx, Aaron 18  WAC Team Hoboken 13 pts -38 pts + 2
10 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 12 pts -39 pts
11 30  Geudens, Robbe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 12 pts -39 pts - 4
12 164  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands 10 pts -41 pts
13 91  Place, Maxence 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8 pts -43 pts
14 29  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6 pts -45 pts -
15 69  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6 pts -45 pts - 3
16 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 5 pts -46 pts + 1
17 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5 pts -46 pts - 4
18 3  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Auto Eder Bayern 4 pts -47 pts
19 97  Grygowski, Hubert 18  Poland 1 pts -50 pts + 1
20 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1 pts -50 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 159  Ermakov, Roman 17  Cannibal Team 106 pts
2 121  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 71 pts -35 pts
3 166  Meulen, Max van der 18  Netherlands 60 pts -46 pts
4 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 38 pts -68 pts - 3
5 112  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 25 pts -81 pts - 3
6 108  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 23 pts -83 pts - 3
7 53  Van Herck, Simon 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 21 pts -85 pts - 3
8 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 20 pts -86 pts - 3
9 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 10 pts -96 pts - 2
10 21  Prestianni, Sacha 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 9 pts -97 pts - 2
11 170  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear 9 pts -97 pts
12 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 8 pts -98 pts
13 94  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6 pts -100 pts - 2
14 137  Koerdt, Bjoern 18  Zappi's Racing Team 6 pts -100 pts - 2
15 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. -4 pts -110 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 10' 50'' + 1
2 107  Leidert, Louis 17  Germany 7h 11' 13'' + 00' 23'' + 3
3 92  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 13' 20'' + 02' 30'' - 2
4 25  Driesen, Niels 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 14' 13'' + 03' 23'' + 5
5 56  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 7h 15' 14'' + 04' 24'' + 15
6 147  Foucher, Esteban 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 7h 17' 05'' + 06' 15'' + 20
7 1  Barta, Martin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 17' 23'' + 06' 33'' + 25
8 71  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 7h 17' 55'' + 07' 05'' + 23
9 167  Tijssen, Viego 17  Netherlands 7h 18' 12'' + 07' 22'' - 1
10 116  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 7h 18' 15'' + 07' 25'' + 4
11 2  Bock, Max 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 18' 58'' + 08' 08'' + 22
12 23  Modafferi, Sacha 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 7h 20' 08'' + 09' 18'' -
13 139  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 7h 20' 24'' + 09' 34'' - 9
14 20  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 7h 20' 47'' + 09' 57'' + 14
15 111  Brendan, Matthew 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 7h 21' 36'' + 10' 46'' - 4
16 172  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 22' 11'' + 11' 21'' + 11
17 117  Ingebrigtsen, Storm 17  Norway 7h 23' 05'' + 12' 15'' + 12
18 15  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 7h 25' 27'' + 14' 37'' + 16
19 35  Cuylits, Mauro 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 26' 16'' + 15' 26'' + 17
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media