Zulte - Zulte (128.6 km)

Route

 14 July 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Zulte
 Finish  Zulte
 Distance  128.6 km  (79.9 mi)
 Speed  39.708 km/h  (24.674 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Wiebes, Lorena (DSM) 3h 19' 26''
 Wiebes, Lorena (DSM) 26 points
 Groot, Mariek.. (ISO) 3 points
 Georgi, Pfeif.. (DSM) 3h 19' 42''
 Trek - Segafredo 9h 58' 52''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 3h 14' 19'' - 10'' 1 1 3 -
2 75  Zoete, Mylene de de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 17 2 - -
3 36  Hulst, Amber van der .. 22  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 00'' - 04'' 6 3 - -
4 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 14 5 - -
5 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 105 6 - -
6 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 18 7 - -
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 16 9 - -
8 93  Jounier, Lucie 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 10 - -
9 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 13 12 6 -
10 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT + 00' 00'' 19 14 - -
11 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 112 - - 40
12 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
13 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 5 13 - 1
14 114  Sharpe, Alice 28  IBCT + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
15 112  Griffin, Mia 23  IBCT + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
16 133  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
17 173  Colborne, Henrietta 24  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
18 23  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
19 56  Truyen, Marthe 22  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
20 152  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
21 76  Rooijen, Eline van van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - 17
22 74  Masure, Fien 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - 16
23 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
24 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 71 - - 27
25 201  Boskamp, Lente 19  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 88 - - 32
26 146  Houtum, Céline van van 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
27 205  Helvoirt, Lisa van van 19  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 79 - - 30
28 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 151  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
30 131  Bakker, Minke 25  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
31 123  Pikulik, Wiktoria 24  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
32 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
33 193  Howe, Georgie 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
34 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 31 - - 10
35 31  Jackson, Alison 33  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
36 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 3 11 5 -
37 192  Eriksen, Malin 25  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
38 203  Hendriks, Dieke 22  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 66 - - 24
39 55  Kay, Anna 23  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
40 175  Lundmark, Clara 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
41 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 22
42 81  Boogaard, Emma 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 57 - - 19
43 53  Riberolle, Marion 23  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
44 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 10 - - 3
45 113  Gröndahl, Antonia 27  IBCT + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
46 126  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
47 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 35  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
48 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - 35
49 84  Roberts, Jessica 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
50 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - 28
51 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - 5
52 162  Del Sarto, Milena 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 98 - - 37
53 141  Druyts, Jessy 28  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
54 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 00' 00'' 65 - - 23
55 194  McDermott, Ellen 33  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
56 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 41 - - 11
57 224  Dommanschet, Sharon 24  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
58 54  Alphen, Aniek van van 23  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
59 163  Fondriest, Carlotta 25  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
60 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 9 - - 2
61 165  Scarselli, Lara 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 106 - - 39
62 134  Braam, Danique 26  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
63 85  Soland, Lena 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
64 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
65 46  Rooijen, Sofie van van 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 91 - - 33
66 223  Groot, Marieke de de 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 00'' 37 - 1 -
67 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 75 - - 29
68 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 - 4 -
69 124  Plosaj, Nikol 26  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
70 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
71 34  Buurman, Eva 27  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
72 145  Stockman, Julie 22  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
73 204  Normand, Florence 20  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 81 - - 31
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
75 184  Peeters, Jinse 23  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
76 182  Holmsgaard, Trine 24  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
77 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura + 00' 00'' 29 - - 8
78 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 26 - - 6
79 1  Kröger, Mieke 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
80 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 44 - - 12
81 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 92 - - 34
82 71  Knaven, Senne 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - 7
83 91  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
84 174  Vries, Femke de de 28  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
85 172  Dijkstra, Anneke 25  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
86 195  Sap, Julie 30  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
87 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT + 00' 00'' 58 - - 20
88 215  Vainionpää, Laura 28  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
89 115  Van De Vel, Sara 27  IBCT + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
90 142  Eickhof, Juliet 20  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 9
91 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 00'' 46 - - 13
92 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - 25
93 213  Scavone, Diane 20  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 97 - - 36
94 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 69 - - 26
95 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 00'' 49 - - 15
96 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 48 - - 14
97 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
98 226  Dijke, Demi van van 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 00'' 99 - - 38
99 121  Brzeźna, Monika 30  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
100 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 18
101 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 20 - - 4
102 33  Stultiens, Sabrina 29  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
103 171  Baks, Marissa 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
104 212  Verschelden, Nathalie 27  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
105 216  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 26  S-Bikes Doltcini + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
106 191  Debboudt, Evelien 37  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
107 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 80 - 2 -
108 202  Kloese, Rose 20  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 60 - - 21
109 185  Sels, Loes 36  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
110 221  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 28  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 00' 44'' 108 - - -
111 92  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 107 - - -
112 186  Wasmus, Nienke 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 00' 46'' 109 - - -
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
51.0   Zulte 1 223  Groot, Marieke de  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3 pts -
2 21  Wiebes, Lorena  Team DSM 2 pts -
3 5  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 1 pts -
96.5   Zulte 1 164  Scandolara, Valentina  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3 pts -
2 94  Laurance, Typhaine  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 12  Cordon, Audrey  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team DSM 9h 42' 57'' 32 2
1 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23 3h 14' 19''
13 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21 3h 14' 19''
18 23  Lippert, Liane 24 3h 14' 19''
2  IBCT 9h 42' 57'' 39 13
10 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23 3h 14' 19''
14 114  Sharpe, Alice 28 3h 14' 19''
15 112  Griffin, Mia 23 3h 14' 19''
3  AG Insurance NXTG Team 9h 42' 57'' 45 6
2 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23 3h 14' 19''
21 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20 3h 14' 19''
22 74  Masure, Fien 19 3h 14' 19''
4  Trek - Segafredo 9h 42' 57'' 49 1
6 13  Hosking, Chloe 31 3h 14' 19''
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22 3h 14' 19''
36 12  Cordon, Audrey 32 3h 14' 19''
5  Liv Racing Xstra 9h 42' 57'' 50 4
3 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22 3h 14' 19''
12 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25 3h 14' 19''
35 31  Jackson, Alison 33 3h 14' 19''
6  ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl.. 9h 42' 57'' 67 5
4 122  Pikulik, Daria 25 3h 14' 19''
31 123  Pikulik, Wiktoria 24 3h 14' 19''
32 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25 3h 14' 19''
7  WV Schijndel 9h 42' 57'' 76 19
24 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van 18 3h 14' 19''
25 201  Boskamp, Lente 19 3h 14' 19''
27 205  Helvoirt, Lisa van 19 3h 14' 19''
8  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 9h 42' 57'' 98 21
5 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33 3h 14' 19''
41 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22 3h 14' 19''
52 162  Del Sarto, Milena 19 3h 14' 19''
9  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van .. 9h 42' 57'' 100 16
16 133  Bex, Nathalie 24 3h 14' 19''
30 131  Bakker, Minke 25 3h 14' 19''
54 135  Jansen, Noa 21 3h 14' 19''
10  Plantur - Pura 9h 42' 57'' 101 7
19 56  Truyen, Marthe 22 3h 14' 19''
39 55  Kay, Anna 23 3h 14' 19''
43 53  Riberolle, Marion 23 3h 14' 19''
11  Human Powered Health 9h 42' 57'' 111 3
9 5  Williams, Lily 28 3h 14' 19''
28 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27 3h 14' 19''
74 6  Yonamine, Eri 31 3h 14' 19''
12  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 9h 42' 57'' 122 8
8 93  Jounier, Lucie 23 3h 14' 19''
50 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20 3h 14' 19''
64 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22 3h 14' 19''
13  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9h 42' 57'' 125 10
33 193  Howe, Georgie 28 3h 14' 19''
37 192  Eriksen, Malin 25 3h 14' 19''
55 194  McDermott, Ellen 33 3h 14' 19''
14  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 42' 57'' 125 12
34 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21 3h 14' 19''
42 81  Boogaard, Emma 21 3h 14' 19''
49 84  Roberts, Jessica 23 3h 14' 19''
15  Multum Accountants Ladies Cy.. 9h 42' 57'' 127 20
26 146  Houtum, Céline van 25 3h 14' 19''
48 143  Devigne, Camille 19 3h 14' 19''
53 141  Druyts, Jessy 28 3h 14' 19''
16  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 42' 57'' 129 15
20 152  Docx, Mieke 26 3h 14' 19''
29 151  Waterreus, Kylie 24 3h 14' 19''
80 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18 3h 14' 19''
17  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 42' 57'' 132 9
11 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20 3h 14' 19''
56 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21 3h 14' 19''
65 46  Rooijen, Sofie van 20 3h 14' 19''
18  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 9h 42' 57'' 141 11
17 173  Colborne, Henrietta 24 3h 14' 19''
40 175  Lundmark, Clara 23 3h 14' 19''
84 174  Vries, Femke de 28 3h 14' 19''
19  Proximus - Alphamotorhomes -.. 9h 42' 57'' 174 18
23 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22 3h 14' 19''
75 184  Peeters, Jinse 23 3h 14' 19''
76 182  Holmsgaard, Trine 24 3h 14' 19''
20  Isorex No Aqua LCT 9h 42' 57'' 214 14
57 224  Dommanschet, Sharon 24 3h 14' 19''
66 223  Groot, Marieke de 36 3h 14' 19''
91 222  Cassiers, Cato 22 3h 14' 19''
21  S-Bikes Doltcini 9h 42' 57'' 251 17
70 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22 3h 14' 19''
88 215  Vainionpää, Laura 28 3h 14' 19''
93 213  Scavone, Diane 20 3h 14' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 3h 19' 26''
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 35  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 27'' + 00' 01''
3 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 40'' + 00' 14''
4 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 3h 19' 41'' + 00' 15''
5 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 3h 19' 42'' + 00' 16''
6 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 19' 42'' + 00' 16''
7 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 19' 43'' + 00' 17''
8 1  Kröger, Mieke 28  Human Powered Health 3h 19' 43'' + 00' 17''
9 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 3h 19' 44'' + 00' 18''
10 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 44'' + 00' 18''
11 23  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 3h 19' 45'' + 00' 19''
12 193  Howe, Georgie 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 19' 46'' + 00' 20''
13 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health 3h 19' 47'' + 00' 21''
14 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 19' 48'' + 00' 22''
15 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 19' 48'' + 00' 22''
16 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 48'' + 00' 22''
17 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 19' 49'' + 00' 23''
18 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 53'' + 00' 27''
19 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT 3h 19' 54'' + 00' 28''
20 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 19' 54'' + 00' 28''
21 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 19' 54'' + 00' 28''
22 53  Riberolle, Marion 23  Plantur - Pura 3h 19' 55'' + 00' 29''
23 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 19' 55'' + 00' 29''
24 172  Dijkstra, Anneke 25  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3h 19' 55'' + 00' 29''
25 216  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 26  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 19' 56'' + 00' 30''
26 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 3h 19' 56'' + 00' 30''
27 71  Knaven, Senne 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
28 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
29 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
30 142  Eickhof, Juliet 20  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
31 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
32 56  Truyen, Marthe 22  Plantur - Pura 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 31''
33 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 19' 58'' + 00' 32''
34 84  Roberts, Jessica 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 20' 00'' + 00' 34''
35 93  Jounier, Lucie 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 20' 00'' + 00' 34''
36 121  Brzeźna, Monika 30  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 20' 00'' + 00' 34''
37 223  Groot, Marieke de 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 01'' + 00' 35''
38 175  Lundmark, Clara 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3h 20' 01'' + 00' 35''
39 33  Stultiens, Sabrina 29  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 20' 01'' + 00' 35''
40 152  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 01'' + 00' 35''
41 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 02'' + 00' 36''
42 55  Kay, Anna 23  Plantur - Pura 3h 20' 02'' + 00' 36''
43 31  Jackson, Alison 33  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 37''
44 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 37''
45 123  Pikulik, Wiktoria 24  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 37''
46 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 37''
47 133  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3h 20' 04'' + 00' 38''
48 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health 3h 20' 04'' + 00' 38''
49 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 39''
50 195  Sap, Julie 30  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 39''
51 74  Masure, Fien 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 39''
52 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 39''
53 174  Vries, Femke de 28  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 40''
54 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 40''
55 134  Braam, Danique 26  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 40''
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 40''
57 81  Boogaard, Emma 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 40''
58 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 41''
59 54  Alphen, Aniek van 23  Plantur - Pura 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 41''
60 202  Kloese, Rose 20  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 41''
61 115  Van De Vel, Sara 27  IBCT 3h 20' 08'' + 00' 42''
62 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 08'' + 00' 42''
63 184  Peeters, Jinse 23  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 08'' + 00' 42''
64 192  Eriksen, Malin 25  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 20' 09'' + 00' 43''
65 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3h 20' 09'' + 00' 43''
66 203  Hendriks, Dieke 22  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 44''
67 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 44''
68 34  Buurman, Eva 27  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 44''
69 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 44''
70 224  Dommanschet, Sharon 24  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 11'' + 00' 45''
71 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van 18  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 11'' + 00' 45''
72 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 12'' + 00' 46''
73 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 20' 12'' + 00' 46''
74 114  Sharpe, Alice 28  IBCT 3h 20' 12'' + 00' 46''
75 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 47''
76 112  Griffin, Mia 23  IBCT 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 47''
77 151  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 47''
78 171  Baks, Marissa 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 47''
79 205  Helvoirt, Lisa van 19  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 47''
80 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 14'' + 00' 48''
81 204  Normand, Florence 20  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 14'' + 00' 48''
82 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 14'' + 00' 48''
83 113  Gröndahl, Antonia 27  IBCT 3h 20' 15'' + 00' 49''
84 173  Colborne, Henrietta 24  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3h 20' 15'' + 00' 49''
85 131  Bakker, Minke 25  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3h 20' 15'' + 00' 49''
86 124  Plosaj, Nikol 26  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 20' 15'' + 00' 49''
87 182  Holmsgaard, Trine 24  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 15'' + 00' 49''
88 201  Boskamp, Lente 19  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 50''
89 145  Stockman, Julie 22  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 50''
90 194  McDermott, Ellen 33  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 50''
91 46  Rooijen, Sofie van 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 50''
92 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 17'' + 00' 51''
93 215  Vainionpää, Laura 28  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 18'' + 00' 52''
94 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 19'' + 00' 53''
95 91  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 20' 19'' + 00' 53''
96 185  Sels, Loes 36  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 20'' + 00' 54''
97 213  Scavone, Diane 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 21'' + 00' 55''
98 162  Del Sarto, Milena 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 25'' + 00' 59''
99 226  Dijke, Demi van 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 26'' + 01' 00''
100 212  Verschelden, Nathalie 27  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 26'' + 01' 00''
101 146  Houtum, Céline van 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 28'' + 01' 02''
102 191  Debboudt, Evelien 37  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 20' 28'' + 01' 02''
103 85  Soland, Lena 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 20' 32'' + 01' 06''
104 141  Druyts, Jessy 28  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 32'' + 01' 06''
105 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 34'' + 01' 08''
106 165  Scarselli, Lara 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 41'' + 01' 15''
107 92  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 20' 55'' + 01' 29''
108 221  Kuijstermans, Dèvon 28  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 56'' + 01' 30''
109 186  Wasmus, Nienke 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 57'' + 01' 31''
110 163  Fondriest, Carlotta 25  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 59'' + 01' 33''
111 126  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 3h 21' 35'' + 02' 09''
112 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 21' 44'' + 02' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 26 pts + 1
2 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team 15 pts -11 pts + 3
3 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22  Liv Racing Xstra 12 pts -14 pts -
4 16  Dijk, Ellen van 35  Trek - Segafredo 10 pts -16 pts - 3
5 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 10 pts -16 pts - 3
6 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8 pts -18 pts + 7
7 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -20 pts + 3
8 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 4 pts -22 pts - 5
9 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 4 pts -22 pts - 3
10 93  Jounier, Lucie 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -23 pts + 8
11 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -24 pts - 7
12 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health 2 pts -24 pts + 10
13 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 1 pts -25 pts - 8
14 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT 1 pts -25 pts + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 223  Groot, Marieke de 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3 pts + 4
2 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3 pts 0 pts
3 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 2 pts -1 pts - 2
4 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -1 pts + 3
5 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts -2 pts - 2
6 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health 1 pts -2 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 3h 19' 42'' -
2 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 3h 19' 44'' + 00' 02'' -
3 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo 3h 19' 44'' + 00' 02'' -
4 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 19' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
5 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 19' 55'' + 00' 13'' -
6 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 3h 19' 56'' + 00' 14'' -
7 71  Knaven, Senne 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
8 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
9 142  Eickhof, Juliet 20  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
10 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 19' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
11 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 02'' + 00' 20'' -
12 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 21'' -
13 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 03'' + 00' 21'' -
14 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health 3h 20' 04'' + 00' 22'' -
15 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 23'' -
16 74  Masure, Fien 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 23'' -
17 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 05'' + 00' 23'' -
18 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 24'' -
19 81  Boogaard, Emma 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 24'' -
20 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 25'' -
21 202  Kloese, Rose 20  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 25'' -
22 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
23 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3h 20' 09'' + 00' 27'' -
24 203  Hendriks, Dieke 22  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 28'' -
25 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 28'' -
26 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 10'' + 00' 28'' -
27 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van 18  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 11'' + 00' 29'' -
28 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 20' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
29 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 31'' + 1
30 205  Helvoirt, Lisa van 19  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 13'' + 00' 31'' + 1
31 204  Normand, Florence 20  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 14'' + 00' 32'' + 1
32 201  Boskamp, Lente 19  WV Schijndel 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 34'' + 1
33 46  Rooijen, Sofie van 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 16'' + 00' 34'' + 1
34 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 20' 17'' + 00' 35'' + 1
35 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 19'' + 00' 37'' + 1
36 213  Scavone, Diane 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 3h 20' 21'' + 00' 39'' + 1
37 162  Del Sarto, Milena 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 25'' + 00' 43'' + 1
38 226  Dijke, Demi van 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 20' 26'' + 00' 44'' + 1
39 165  Scarselli, Lara 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 20' 41'' + 00' 59'' + 2
40 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 21' 44'' + 02' 02'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trek - Segafredo 9h 58' 52'' -
2  Team DSM 9h 59' 01'' + 00' 09'' -
3  Human Powered Health 9h 59' 28'' + 00' 36'' -
4  Liv Racing Xstra 9h 59' 30'' + 00' 38'' -
5  ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 9h 59' 36'' + 00' 44'' -
6  AG Insurance NXTG Team 9h 59' 47'' + 00' 55'' -
7  Plantur - Pura 9h 59' 49'' + 00' 57'' -
8  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 9h 59' 54'' + 01' 02'' -
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 59' 58'' + 01' 06'' -
10  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 10h 00' 00'' + 01' 08'' -
11  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 10h 00' 02'' + 01' 10'' -
12  Team Coop - Hitec Products 10h 00' 03'' + 01' 11'' -
13  IBCT 10h 00' 09'' + 01' 17'' -
14  Isorex No Aqua LCT 10h 00' 12'' + 01' 20'' -
15  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10h 00' 16'' + 01' 24'' -
16  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 10h 00' 19'' + 01' 27'' -
17  S-Bikes Doltcini 10h 00' 20'' + 01' 28'' -
18  Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT 10h 00' 25'' + 01' 33'' -
19  WV Schijndel 10h 00' 28'' + 01' 36'' -
20  Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 10h 00' 32'' + 01' 40'' -
21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 10h 00' 50'' + 01' 58'' -


© Wijnreder Media