Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist (15.6 km)

Route

 16 July 2022
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Knokke-Heist
 Finish  Knokke-Heist
 Distance  15.6 km  (9.7 mi)
 Speed  47.836 km/h  (29.724 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) 8h 30' 01''
 Wiebes, Lorena (DSM) 68 points
 
 Georgi, Pfeif.. (DSM) 8h 31' 50''
 Trek - Segafredo 25h 36' 51''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 16  Dijk, Ellen van van 35  Trek - Segafredo 0h 19' 34'' - 10'' 1 2 - -
2 1  Kröger, Mieke 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 44'' - 06'' 10 13 - -
3 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 46'' - 04'' 3 8 - -
4 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM + 00' 51'' 2 1 - -
5 193  Howe, Georgie 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 58'' 4 16 - -
6 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM + 01' 10'' 11 17 - -
7 23  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM + 01' 18'' 13 - - -
8 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 19'' 12 - - 2
9 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 01' 20'' 14 - - -
10 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM + 01' 27'' 5 20 - 1
11 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM + 01' 28'' 15 - - 3
12 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 01' 35'' 19 - - -
13 53  Riberolle, Marion 23  Plantur - Pura + 01' 45'' 18 - - -
14 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health + 01' 49'' 17 21 - -
15 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 01' 52'' 6 3 - -
16 36  Hulst, Amber van der .. 22  Liv Racing Xstra + 01' 54'' 16 4 - -
17 31  Jackson, Alison 33  Liv Racing Xstra + 01' 54'' 7 12 - -
18 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 55'' 20 14 - -
19 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 00'' 63 - - 20
20 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 02' 02'' 22 - - -
21 84  Roberts, Jessica 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 02' 03'' 23 - - -
22 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo + 02' 05'' 21 5 - -
23 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health + 02' 07'' 8 10 - -
24 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 02' 09'' 24 - - -
25 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 02' 21'' 26 - - 4
26 56  Truyen, Marthe 22  Plantur - Pura + 02' 22'' 9 7 - -
27 172  Dijkstra, Anneke 25  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02' 26'' 25 - - -
28 195  Sap, Julie 30  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 02' 30'' 27 - - -
29 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM + 02' 32'' 58 - - 17
30 54  Alphen, Aniek van van 23  Plantur - Pura + 02' 38'' 30 - - -
31 93  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 02' 41'' 29 18 - -
32 174  Vries, Femke de de 28  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02' 45'' 35 - - -
33 216  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 26  S-Bikes Doltcini + 02' 45'' 28 - - -
34 121  Brzeźna, Monika 30  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 02' 47'' 33 - - -
35 152  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 48'' 34 - - -
36 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 02' 49'' 39 - - 8
37 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura + 02' 49'' 31 - - 5
38 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 02' 49'' 32 - - 6
39 33  Stultiens, Sabrina 29  Liv Racing Xstra + 02' 50'' 36 - - -
40 34  Buurman, Eva 27  Liv Racing Xstra + 02' 54'' 46 - - -
41 123  Pikulik, Wiktoria 24  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 02' 55'' 40 - - -
42 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 02' 56'' 57 - - 16
43 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 57'' 43 - - 10
44 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 02' 57'' 44 - - 11
45 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 58'' 41 - - 9
46 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 59'' 37 - - 7
47 55  Kay, Anna 23  Plantur - Pura + 03' 01'' 45 - - -
48 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 01'' 51 - - 13
49 192  Eriksen, Malin 25  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 03' 02'' 50 - - -
50 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini + 03' 03'' 74 - - 23
51 75  Zoete, Mylene de de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 03' 04'' 38 6 - -
52 76  Rooijen, Eline van van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 03' 04'' 47 - - 12
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health + 03' 04'' 48 - - -
54 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT + 03' 06'' 42 23 - -
55 133  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 03' 07'' 49 19 - -
56 186  Wasmus, Nienke 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 03' 10'' 69 - - -
57 124  Plosaj, Nikol 26  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 03' 12'' 56 - - -
58 126  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. + 03' 13'' 85 - - -
59 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 03' 14'' 55 - - 15
60 175  Lundmark, Clara 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03' 18'' 52 - - -
61 223  Groot, Marieke de de 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 03' 18'' 53 - - -
62 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health + 03' 19'' 54 - - 14
63 92  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 03' 19'' 82 - - -
64 115  Van De Vel, Sara 27  IBCT + 03' 22'' 68 - - -
65 151  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 23'' 60 - - -
66 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 03' 23'' 59 - - 18
67 141  Druyts, Jessy 28  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 03' 29'' 67 22 - -
68 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 03' 30'' 61 - - -
69 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura + 03' 32'' 64 - - 21
70 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team + 03' 33'' 72 - - 22
71 171  Baks, Marissa 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03' 35'' 65 - - -
72 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT + 03' 36'' 62 - - 19
73 114  Sharpe, Alice 28  IBCT + 03' 47'' 66 15 - -
74 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22  S-Bikes Doltcini + 03' 54'' 70 - - -
75 184  Peeters, Jinse 23  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 04' 00'' 71 - - -
76 182  Holmsgaard, Trine 24  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 04' 09'' 73 - - -
77 146  Houtum, Céline van van 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 04' 14'' 80 - - -
78 131  Bakker, Minke 25  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. + 04' 15'' 76 9 - -
79 112  Griffin, Mia 23  IBCT + 04' 16'' 75 - - -
80 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 04' 19'' 78 - - 24
81 215  Vainionpää, Laura 28  S-Bikes Doltcini + 04' 19'' 77 - - -
82 113  Gröndahl, Antonia 27  IBCT + 04' 26'' 79 - - -
83 212  Verschelden, Nathalie 27  S-Bikes Doltcini + 04' 31'' 84 - - -
84 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 04' 32'' 81 - - 25
85 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT + 04' 52'' 83 - - 26
86 185  Sels, Loes 36  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. + 05' 10'' 86 - - -
87 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 05' 39'' 88 11 - -
88 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 05' 45'' 87 - - -
89 173  Colborne, Henrietta 24  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08' 59'' 89 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 1h 00' 47'' 12 1
1 16  Dijk, Ellen van 35 0h 19' 34''
3 12  Cordon, Audrey 32 0h 20' 20''
8 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20 0h 20' 53''
2  Team DSM 1h 02' 01'' 17 2
4 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23 0h 20' 25''
6 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24 0h 20' 44''
7 23  Lippert, Liane 24 0h 20' 52''
3  Human Powered Health 1h 03' 22'' 39 3
2 1  Kröger, Mieke 28 0h 20' 18''
14 5  Williams, Lily 28 0h 21' 23''
23 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27 0h 21' 41''
4  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 03' 50'' 42 4
9 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25 0h 20' 54''
16 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22 0h 21' 28''
17 31  Jackson, Alison 33 0h 21' 28''
5  ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl.. 1h 04' 56'' 61 5
12 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25 0h 21' 09''
15 122  Pikulik, Daria 25 0h 21' 26''
34 121  Brzeźna, Monika 30 0h 22' 21''
6  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 1h 05' 12'' 82 6
5 193  Howe, Georgie 28 0h 20' 32''
28 195  Sap, Julie 30 0h 22' 04''
49 192  Eriksen, Malin 25 0h 22' 36''
7  Plantur - Pura 1h 05' 27'' 69 7
13 53  Riberolle, Marion 23 0h 21' 19''
26 56  Truyen, Marthe 22 0h 21' 56''
30 54  Alphen, Aniek van 23 0h 22' 12''
8  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 1h 05' 34'' 75 8
20 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23 0h 21' 36''
24 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22 0h 21' 43''
31 93  Jounier, Lucie 24 0h 22' 15''
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 06' 39'' 110 9
19 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20 0h 21' 34''
45 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21 0h 22' 32''
46 41  Bos, Leonie 21 0h 22' 33''
10  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 1h 07' 11'' 119 10
27 172  Dijkstra, Anneke 25 0h 22' 00''
32 174  Vries, Femke de 28 0h 22' 19''
60 175  Lundmark, Clara 23 0h 22' 52''
11  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 07' 28'' 126 12
35 152  Docx, Mieke 26 0h 22' 22''
43 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18 0h 22' 31''
48 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20 0h 22' 35''
12  Proximus - Alphamotorhomes -.. 1h 07' 43'' 149 13
25 181  Grit, Ilse 21 0h 21' 55''
56 186  Wasmus, Nienke 22 0h 22' 44''
68 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22 0h 23' 04''
13  AG Insurance NXTG Team 1h 07' 46'' 145 11
42 72  Arens, Maureen 19 0h 22' 30''
51 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23 0h 22' 38''
52 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20 0h 22' 38''
14  S-Bikes Doltcini 1h 08' 24'' 157 14
33 216  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 26 0h 22' 19''
50 211  Debouck, Elena 20 0h 22' 37''
74 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22 0h 23' 28''
15  IBCT 1h 08' 46'' 190 15
54 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23 0h 22' 40''
64 115  Van De Vel, Sara 27 0h 22' 56''
72 111  Fuller, Haylee 18 0h 23' 10''
16  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van .. 1h 09' 18'' 192 16
55 133  Bex, Nathalie 24 0h 22' 41''
59 135  Jansen, Noa 21 0h 22' 48''
78 131  Bakker, Minke 25 0h 23' 49''
17  Isorex No Aqua LCT 1h 09' 49'' 190 17
44 222  Cassiers, Cato 22 0h 22' 31''
61 223  Groot, Marieke de 36 0h 22' 52''
85 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22 0h 24' 26''
18  Multum Accountants Ladies Cy.. 1h 10' 44'' 224 18
67 141  Druyts, Jessy 28 0h 23' 03''
77 146  Houtum, Céline van 25 0h 23' 48''
80 143  Devigne, Camille 19 0h 23' 53''
19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 1h 12' 55'' 211 19
36 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22 0h 22' 23''
87 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33 0h 25' 13''
88 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32 0h 25' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Dijk, Ellen van 35  Trek - Segafredo 8h 30' 01'' + 1
2 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 8h 30' 32'' + 00' 31'' - 1
3 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo 8h 31' 03'' + 01' 02'' -
4 193  Howe, Georgie 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 31' 25'' + 01' 24'' + 2
5 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 8h 31' 50'' + 01' 49'' - 1
6 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 32' 16'' + 02' 15'' - 1
7 31  Jackson, Alison 33  Liv Racing Xstra 8h 32' 38'' + 02' 37'' + 2
8 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health 8h 32' 45'' + 02' 44'' - 1
9 56  Truyen, Marthe 22  Plantur - Pura 8h 33' 00'' + 02' 59'' - 1
10 1  Kröger, Mieke 28  Human Powered Health 8h 34' 59'' + 04' 58'' + 3
11 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 8h 35' 23'' + 05' 22'' -
12 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo 8h 35' 35'' + 05' 34'' + 3
13 23  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 8h 35' 35'' + 05' 34'' + 3
14 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra 8h 35' 35'' + 05' 34'' - 2
15 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 8h 35' 44'' + 05' 43'' - 1
16 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22  Liv Racing Xstra 8h 36' 04'' + 06' 03'' - 6
17 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health 8h 36' 07'' + 06' 06'' + 1
18 53  Riberolle, Marion 23  Plantur - Pura 8h 36' 12'' + 06' 11'' + 6
19 125  Skalniak, Agnieszka 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 36' 15'' + 06' 14'' + 33
20 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo 8h 36' 20'' + 06' 19'' -
21 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 8h 36' 23'' + 06' 22'' - 4
22 94  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 36' 28'' + 06' 27'' + 1
23 84  Roberts, Jessica 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 36' 35'' + 06' 34'' + 6
24 96  Morichon, Anaïs 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 36' 48'' + 06' 47'' + 27
25 172  Dijkstra, Anneke 25  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8h 36' 53'' + 06' 52'' -
26 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 36' 59'' + 06' 58'' + 21
27 195  Sap, Julie 30  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 37' 07'' + 07' 06'' + 17
28 216  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 26  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 37' 13'' + 07' 12'' - 2
29 93  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 37' 13'' + 07' 12'' + 1
30 54  Alphen, Aniek van 23  Plantur - Pura 8h 37' 17'' + 07' 16'' + 20
31 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura 8h 37' 18'' + 07' 17'' - 4
32 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 37' 18'' + 07' 17'' - 4
33 121  Brzeźna, Monika 30  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 37' 19'' + 07' 18'' - 2
34 152  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 21'' + 07' 20'' + 1
35 174  Vries, Femke de 28  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8h 37' 23'' + 07' 22'' + 11
36 33  Stultiens, Sabrina 29  Liv Racing Xstra 8h 37' 23'' + 07' 22'' - 2
37 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 37' 25'' + 07' 24'' - 15
38 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 37' 25'' + 07' 24'' - 19
39 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8h 37' 29'' + 07' 28'' + 14
40 123  Pikulik, Wiktoria 24  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 37' 30'' + 07' 29'' -
41 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 37' 32'' + 07' 31'' - 5
42 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT 8h 37' 32'' + 07' 31'' - 21
43 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 32'' + 07' 31'' - 5
44 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 37' 32'' + 07' 31'' - 3
45 55  Kay, Anna 23  Plantur - Pura 8h 37' 35'' + 07' 34'' - 8
46 34  Buurman, Eva 27  Liv Racing Xstra 8h 37' 36'' + 07' 35'' + 11
47 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 37' 41'' + 07' 40'' - 2
6  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health 8h 37' 42'' + 07' 41'' -
49 133  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 8h 37' 43'' + 07' 42'' - 7
50 192  Eriksen, Malin 25  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 37' 43'' + 07' 42'' + 5
51 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 50'' + 07' 49'' + 22
52 175  Lundmark, Clara 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8h 37' 51'' + 07' 50'' - 19
53 223  Groot, Marieke de 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 37' 51'' + 07' 50'' - 21
54 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health 8h 37' 55'' + 07' 54'' - 11
55 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 8h 37' 55'' + 07' 54'' + 1
56 124  Plosaj, Nikol 26  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 37' 59'' + 07' 58'' + 15
57 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 38' 03'' + 08' 02'' + 24
58 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 8h 38' 04'' + 08' 03'' + 27
59 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 38' 07'' + 08' 06'' + 1
60 151  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 38' 08'' + 08' 07'' + 4
61 183  Meistrok, Susanne 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 38' 14'' + 08' 13'' - 2
62 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT 8h 38' 15'' + 08' 14'' - 13
63 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 38' 16'' + 08' 15'' + 25
64 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura 8h 38' 17'' + 08' 16'' - 2
65 171  Baks, Marissa 23  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8h 38' 20'' + 08' 19'' -
66 114  Sharpe, Alice 28  IBCT 8h 38' 31'' + 08' 30'' - 5
67 141  Druyts, Jessy 28  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 38' 33'' + 08' 32'' + 11
68 115  Van De Vel, Sara 27  IBCT 8h 38' 39'' + 08' 38'' + 14
69 186  Wasmus, Nienke 22  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 38' 39'' + 08' 38'' + 15
70 214  Schokkaert, Febe 22  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 38' 40'' + 08' 39'' - 3
71 184  Peeters, Jinse 23  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 38' 40'' + 08' 39'' - 17
72 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 38' 52'' + 08' 51'' + 11
73 182  Holmsgaard, Trine 24  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 38' 56'' + 08' 55'' - 1
74 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 38' 58'' + 08' 57'' + 12
75 112  Griffin, Mia 23  IBCT 8h 39' 01'' + 09' 00'' - 12
76 131  Bakker, Minke 25  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 8h 39' 02'' + 09' 01'' - 6
77 215  Vainionpää, Laura 28  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 39' 09'' + 09' 08'' - 3
78 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 39' 10'' + 09' 09'' - 3
79 113  Gröndahl, Antonia 27  IBCT 8h 39' 13'' + 09' 12'' - 11
80 146  Houtum, Céline van 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 39' 14'' + 09' 13'' - 3
81 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van 18  WV Schijndel 8h 39' 15'' + 09' 14'' - 23
82 92  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 39' 16'' + 09' 15'' + 5
83 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 39' 27'' + 09' 26'' - 44
84 212  Verschelden, Nathalie 27  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 39' 29'' + 09' 28'' - 8
85 126  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 8h 39' 33'' + 09' 32'' + 4
86 185  Sels, Loes 36  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 40' 17'' + 10' 16'' - 6
87 164  Scandolara, Valentina 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8h 40' 31'' + 10' 30'' - 21
88 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8h 40' 45'' + 10' 44'' - 9
89 173  Colborne, Henrietta 24  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8h 43' 46'' + 13' 45'' - 20
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Wiebes, Lorena 23  Team DSM 68 pts -
2 16  Dijk, Ellen van 35  Trek - Segafredo 35 pts -33 pts + 2
3 122  Pikulik, Daria 25  ATOM Deweloper Posciellu.. 30 pts -38 pts - 1
4 36  Hulst, Amber van der 22  Liv Racing Xstra 27 pts -41 pts - 1
5 14  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 16 pts -52 pts -
6 75  Zoete, Mylene de 23  AG Insurance NXTG Team 15 pts -53 pts -
7 56  Truyen, Marthe 22  Plantur - Pura 14 pts -54 pts -
8 12  Cordon, Audrey 32  Trek - Segafredo 10 pts -58 pts + 3
9 131  Bakker, Minke 25  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 10 pts -58 pts - 1
10 4  Kuijpers, Evy 27  Human Powered Health 8 pts -60 pts - 1
11 161  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8 pts -60 pts - 1
12 31  Jackson, Alison 33  Liv Racing Xstra 6 pts -62 pts -
13 1  Kröger, Mieke 28  Human Powered Health 6 pts -62 pts
14 13  Hosking, Chloe 31  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -62 pts - 1
15 114  Sharpe, Alice 28  IBCT 6 pts -62 pts - 1
16 193  Howe, Georgie 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 4 pts -64 pts + 1
17 24  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 4 pts -64 pts - 2
18 93  Jounier, Lucie 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -64 pts - 2
19 133  Bex, Nathalie 24  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 3 pts -65 pts - 1
20 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 2 pts -66 pts - 1
21 5  Williams, Lily 28  Human Powered Health 2 pts -66 pts - 1
22 141  Druyts, Jessy 28  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2 pts -66 pts - 1
23 116  Van Eynde, Fien 23  IBCT 1 pts -67 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Georgi, Pfeiffer 21  Team DSM 8h 31' 50'' -
2 11  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo 8h 35' 35'' + 03' 45'' + 1
3 25  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 8h 35' 44'' + 03' 54'' - 1
4 181  Grit, Ilse 21  Proximus - Alphamotorhom.. 8h 36' 59'' + 05' 09'' + 9
5 51  Couzens, Millie 18  Plantur - Pura 8h 37' 18'' + 05' 28'' -
6 86  Swinkels, Sylvie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 8h 37' 18'' + 05' 28'' -
7 41  Bos, Leonie 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 37' 25'' + 05' 35'' - 3
8 166  Sernissi, Gemma 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8h 37' 29'' + 05' 39'' + 7
9 44  Wolf, Rosalie van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 37' 32'' + 05' 42'' - 2
10 153  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 32'' + 05' 42'' - 2
11 222  Cassiers, Cato 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 37' 32'' + 05' 42'' - 1
12 76  Rooijen, Eline van 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 37' 41'' + 05' 51'' -
13 154  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 50'' + 06' 00'' + 7
14 2  Clouse, Katie 20  Human Powered Health 8h 37' 55'' + 06' 05'' - 3
15 135  Jansen, Noa 21  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 8h 37' 55'' + 06' 05'' + 1
16 72  Arens, Maureen 19  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 38' 03'' + 06' 13'' + 6
17 26  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 8h 38' 04'' + 06' 14'' + 7
18 95  Le Deunff, Marie 20  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 8h 38' 07'' + 06' 17'' -
19 111  Fuller, Haylee 18  IBCT 8h 38' 15'' + 06' 25'' - 5
20 43  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 38' 16'' + 06' 26'' + 6
21 52  Crabbé, Kiona 21  Plantur - Pura 8h 38' 17'' + 06' 27'' - 2
22 73  Aernouts, Amber 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 8h 38' 52'' + 07' 02'' + 1
23 211  Debouck, Elena 20  S-Bikes Doltcini 8h 38' 58'' + 07' 08'' + 2
24 143  Devigne, Camille 19  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 39' 10'' + 07' 20'' - 3
25 206  Zuthem, Cecilia van 18  WV Schijndel 8h 39' 15'' + 07' 25'' - 8
26 225  Martin-Wallace, Alex 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 39' 27'' + 07' 37'' - 17
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trek - Segafredo 25h 36' 51'' -
2  Team DSM 25h 38' 13'' + 01' 22'' -
3  Human Powered Health 25h 43' 53'' + 07' 02'' -
4  Liv Racing Xstra 25h 44' 23'' + 07' 32'' -
5  ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 25h 45' 35'' + 08' 44'' -
6  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 25h 46' 15'' + 09' 24'' + 2
7  Plantur - Pura 25h 46' 19'' + 09' 28'' - 1
8  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 25h 46' 31'' + 09' 40'' - 1
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 25h 51' 31'' + 14' 40'' + 1
10  GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 25h 52' 07'' + 15' 16'' + 1
11  AG Insurance NXTG Team 25h 52' 27'' + 15' 36'' - 2
12  Lotto Soudal Ladies 25h 52' 38'' + 15' 47'' + 2
13  Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT 25h 53' 02'' + 16' 11'' + 4
14  S-Bikes Doltcini 25h 53' 38'' + 16' 47'' + 2
15  IBCT 25h 53' 49'' + 16' 58'' - 3
16  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 25h 54' 31'' + 17' 40'' - 1
17  Isorex No Aqua LCT 25h 54' 55'' + 18' 04'' - 4
18  Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 25h 56' 10'' + 19' 19'' -
19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 25h 58' 39'' + 21' 48'' -


© Wijnreder Media