Zbąszynek - Zbąszynek (121.2 km)

Route

 17 May 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Zbąszynek
 Finish  Zbąszynek
 Distance  121.2 km  (75.3 mi)
 Speed  45.982 km/h  (28.572 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Schormair, Fa.. (LKH) 6h 19' 49''
 
 Haugsvær, Sin.. (RYS) 15 points
 Kuzmin, Anton (TSE) 6h 19' 56''
 Team Lotto-Kern Haus 19h 00' 54''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 2h 38' 09'' 5 - 12 2
2 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 116 - 16 41
3 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
4 171  Rips, Adrian -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
5 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - 6
6 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - 4
7 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 16 - - 5
8 66  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
9 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
10 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
11 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
12 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu + 00' 00'' 19 - - 7
13 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
15 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 00'' 87 - - 30
16 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 13
17 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
18 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 00'' 6 - 1 -
19 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 26 - - 8
20 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 1 - 3 -
21 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
22 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
23 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 47 - - 15
24 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 10 - 9 -
25 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 27 - - 9
26 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
27 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
28 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu + 00' 00'' 28 - - 10
29 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
30 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
31 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 11
32 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
33 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
34 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
35 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
36 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
37 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
38 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 37 - - 12
39 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 00'' 8 - 6 -
40 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
41 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - 22
42 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
43 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 00'' 9 - 7 -
44 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
45 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 58 - - 17
46 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 00'' 49 - 5 -
47 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 00'' 63 - - 19
48 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 14
49 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
50 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 00' 00'' 48 - - 16
51 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City + 00' 00'' 11 - 13 3
52 147  Schiewer, Franz 27  Team Triebwerk + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
53 67  Kaczmarek, Jakub 24  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
54 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
55 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
56 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
57 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 64 - - 20
58 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 00' 00'' 113 - 2 -
59 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
60 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
61 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
62 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
63 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
64 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu + 00' 00'' 81 - - 27
65 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
66 213  Giessibl, Severin -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 66 - - 21
67 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
68 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City + 00' 00'' 3 - 8 1
69 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - 24
70 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
71 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
72 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 40 - 10 -
73 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
74 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
75 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 00'' 94 - - 33
76 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 75 - - 23
77 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
78 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
79 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - 26
80 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
81 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
82 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - 29
83 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 92 - - 31
84 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
85 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
86 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu + 00' 00'' 114 - - 40
87 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
88 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
89 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
90 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
91 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 62 - 14 18
92 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
93 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 78 - 15 -
94 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
95 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
96 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 93 - - 32
97 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
98 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00' 00'' 79 - 11 -
99 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 84 - - 28
100 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk + 00' 00'' 77 - - 25
101 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 00'' 2 - 4 -
102 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
103 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 96 - - 35
104 155  Jõeäär, Marten -  Cycling Tartu + 00' 00'' 95 - - 34
105 83  Burg, Joost van der v.. 24  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 14'' 97 - - -
106 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 14'' 98 - - 36
107 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 20'' 99 - - -
108 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 23'' 119 - - -
109 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus + 00' 23'' 133 - - -
110 221  Mosin, Sergey 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 100 - - -
111 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City + 00' 23'' 104 - - 38
112 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 23'' 120 - - -
113 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 23'' 102 - - 37
114 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 23'' 101 - - -
115 123  Fischer, Robin -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 00' 23'' 103 - - -
116 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 23'' 105 - - -
117 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia + 00' 23'' 117 - - 42
118 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 23'' 118 - - -
119 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus + 00' 23'' 140 - - 52
120 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 29'' 124 - - 44
121 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 29'' 123 - - 43
122 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia + 00' 29'' 125 - - 45
123 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia + 00' 29'' 134 - - 48
124 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 00' 29'' 141 - - -
125 215  Kaspera, Christoph -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 29'' 109 - - -
126 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 29'' 110 - - -
127 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen + 00' 29'' 135 - - -
128 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus + 00' 29'' 126 - - -
129 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 29'' 107 - - -
130 75  Müller, Viktor 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 29'' 108 - - 39
131 63  Manowski, Mateusz 19  Team Hurom + 00' 29'' 142 - - 53
132 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 00' 29'' 127 - - -
133 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 29'' 136 - - 49
134 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom + 00' 29'' 138 - - 50
135 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 29'' 137 - - -
136 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 00' 34'' 112 - - -
137 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 38'' 143 - - -
138 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 45'' 129 - - 46
139 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 00' 45'' 144 - - -
140 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 132 - - -
141 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia + 00' 45'' 139 - - 51
142 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 45'' 149 - - -
143 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 45'' 131 - - -
144 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 130 - - 47
145 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 128 - - -
146 161  Foltán, Adrián 20  Slovakia + 00' 50'' 150 - - 56
147 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 00' 56'' 148 - - -
148 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 01' 20'' 145 - - 54
149 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu + 01' 33'' 146 - - 55
150 145  Nagler, Patrick 26  Team Triebwerk + 02' 19'' 147 - - -
151 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 03' 03'' 154 - - -
152 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team + 03' 05'' 152 - - -
153 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team + 03' 07'' 151 - - -
154 125  Wilhelm, Felix -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 04' 14'' 153 - - -
155 234  Wahner, Stefan -  Matrix Racing Team + 13' 03'' 155 - - 57
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 7h 54' 27'' 58 6
9 4  Stosz, Patryk 23 2h 38' 09''
13 7  Franczak, Paweł 26 2h 38' 09''
36 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23 2h 38' 09''
2  Vlasman Cycling Team 7h 54' 27'' 59 19
3 86  Havik, Yoeri 27 2h 38' 09''
21 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23 2h 38' 09''
35 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26 2h 38' 09''
3  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7h 54' 27'' 60 1
2 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20 2h 38' 09''
20 52  Schormair, Fabian 23 2h 38' 09''
38 53  Henn, Luca 20 2h 38' 09''
4  Voster Uniwheels Team 7h 54' 27'' 64 12
10 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24 2h 38' 09''
15 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19 2h 38' 09''
39 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28 2h 38' 09''
5  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon P.. 7h 54' 27'' 69 15
5 96  Thurau, Sven 21 2h 38' 09''
16 94  Heider, Christopher 21 2h 38' 09''
48 93  Clauss, Marc - 2h 38' 09''
6  Team Triebwerk 7h 54' 27'' 70 4
1 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21 2h 38' 09''
27 146  Rudolph, Justin 22 2h 38' 09''
42 141  Kohler, Erik - 2h 38' 09''
7  Gazprom-RusVelo 7h 54' 27'' 75 9
22 12  Stash, Mamyr 25 2h 38' 09''
23 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21 2h 38' 09''
30 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27 2h 38' 09''
8  Astana City 7h 54' 27'' 97 3
26 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23 2h 38' 09''
34 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23 2h 38' 09''
37 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25 2h 38' 09''
9  Cycling Tartu 7h 54' 27'' 104 14
12 151  Vahtra, Norman 21 2h 38' 09''
28 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21 2h 38' 09''
64 152  Kivistik, Gert 22 2h 38' 09''
10  Team Hurom 7h 54' 27'' 105 16
8 66  Latoń, Eryk 24 2h 38' 09''
44 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26 2h 38' 09''
53 67  Kaczmarek, Jakub 24 2h 38' 09''
11  Domin Sport 7h 54' 27'' 105 7
14 183  Detko, Artur 35 2h 38' 09''
24 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22 2h 38' 09''
67 185  Wójcik, Adam 27 2h 38' 09''
12  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henle.. 7h 54' 27'' 111 13
6 73  Grosser, Aaron 21 2h 38' 09''
31 76  Münstermann, Per 19 2h 38' 09''
74 74  Leinau, Joann 23 2h 38' 09''
13  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 54' 27'' 118 18
19 217  Gärtner, Julius 18 2h 38' 09''
33 214  Mayer, Yannick 27 2h 38' 09''
66 213  Giessibl, Severin - 2h 38' 09''
14  Rad-Union Wangen 7h 54' 27'' 128 5
32 241  Keller, Hermann 24 2h 38' 09''
47 246  Barke, Marco - 2h 38' 09''
49 244  Motzkus, Silias - 2h 38' 09''
15  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 54' 27'' 129 17
7 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21 2h 38' 09''
41 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21 2h 38' 09''
81 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23 2h 38' 09''
16  elektroland24 Cycling Team 7h 54' 27'' 136 8
4 171  Rips, Adrian - 2h 38' 09''
63 176  Franz, Alexander - 2h 38' 09''
69 177  Holst, Felix - 2h 38' 09''
17  Ryska Posten Racing Team 7h 54' 27'' 139 2
18 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24 2h 38' 09''
46 132  Wihk, Jacob 30 2h 38' 09''
75 136  Ljunggren, Carl - 2h 38' 09''
18  Kőbánya Cycling Team 7h 54' 27'' 152 11
17 101  Marengo, Alberto 24 2h 38' 09''
65 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22 2h 38' 09''
70 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29 2h 38' 09''
19  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 54' 27'' 179 10
11 23  Hofer, Andreas 27 2h 38' 09''
80 27  Graf, Andreas 32 2h 38' 09''
88 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29 2h 38' 09''
20  Belarus 7h 54' 27'' 189 21
29 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22 2h 38' 09''
73 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28 2h 38' 09''
87 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23 2h 38' 09''
21  P&S Team Thüringen 7h 54' 27'' 201 20
25 193  Jägeler, Robert 22 2h 38' 09''
84 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30 2h 38' 09''
92 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 2h 38' 09''
22  Slovakia 7h 54' 50'' 219 22
45 162  Babič, Adrián 21 2h 38' 09''
57 163  Vančo, Filip 21 2h 38' 09''
117 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21 2h 38' 32''
23  Team Isaac Tourgau 7h 55' 25'' 314 24
58 256  Muller, Alex - 2h 38' 09''
124 251  Schubert, Patrick - 2h 38' 38''
132 252  Kirsten, Sven - 2h 38' 38''
24  Matrix Racing Team 7h 55' 58'' 364 23
108 231  Bauer, Alexander - 2h 38' 32''
118 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26 2h 38' 32''
138 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick - 2h 38' 54''
25  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 7h 59' 04'' 325 25
56 124  Merseburg, Daniel - 2h 38' 09''
115 123  Fischer, Robin - 2h 38' 32''
154 125  Wilhelm, Felix - 2h 42' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 19' 49'' -
2 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 19' 55'' + 00' 06'' -
3 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 6h 19' 56'' + 00' 07'' -
4 147  Schiewer, Franz 27  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
5 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 14'' + 00' 25'' + 7
6 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 20' 19'' + 00' 30'' + 19
7 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team 6h 20' 21'' + 00' 32'' + 3
8 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 22'' + 00' 33'' + 33
9 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 22'' + 00' 33'' + 73
10 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 6h 20' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 12
11 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 6h 20' 24'' + 00' 35'' + 42
12 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 6
13 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 8
14 171  Rips, Adrian -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
15 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 7
16 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 3
17 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' -
18 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 5
19 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
20 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
21 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 7
22 66  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 14
23 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 10
24 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 15
25 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 1
26 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 9
27 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 3
28 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' -
29 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 3
30 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 13
31 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 9
32 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 2
33 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 1
34 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 7
35 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 25
36 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
37 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
38 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 20
39 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 23
40 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 33
41 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 12
42 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 2
43 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 15
44 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 28
45 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 27
46 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 1
47 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 24
48 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 2
49 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 2
50 67  Kaczmarek, Jakub 24  Team Hurom 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 2
51 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 17
52 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 41
53 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 3
54 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 33
55 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 22
56 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 9
57 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 26
58 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 18
59 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 4
60 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 4
61 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 19
62 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 23
63 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 21
64 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 10
65 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 4
66 213  Giessibl, Severin -  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' -
67 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 8
68 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 25
69 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 9
70 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 16
71 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 15
72 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 3
73 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 26
74 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 19
75 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 5
76 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 5
77 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 25
78 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 17
79 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 22
80 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 1
81 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 15
82 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 15
83 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 16
84 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 20
85 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 2
86 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 12
87 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 68
88 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 15
89 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 1
90 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 13
91 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 6
92 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' -
93 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 4
94 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 15
95 155  Jõeäär, Marten -  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' - 1
96 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 36'' + 9
97 83  Burg, Joost van der 24  Vlasman Cycling Team 6h 20' 39'' + 00' 50'' - 48
98 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 39'' + 00' 50'' - 7
99 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 45'' + 00' 56'' + 3
100 221  Mosin, Sergey 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' - 27
101 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' - 6
102 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' - 1
103 123  Fischer, Robin -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' - 3
104 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' + 4
105 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 59'' - 1
106 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 50'' + 01' 01'' + 5
107 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 54'' + 01' 05'' - 22
108 75  Müller, Viktor 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 54'' + 01' 05'' - 20
109 215  Kaspera, Christoph -  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 54'' + 01' 05'' - 2
110 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6h 20' 54'' + 01' 05'' - 4
111 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport 6h 20' 55'' + 01' 06'' + 1
112 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 59'' + 01' 10'' - 32
113 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6h 21' 01'' + 01' 12'' + 4
114 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 21' 03'' + 01' 14'' + 6
115 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport 6h 21' 03'' + 01' 14'' + 4
116 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 21' 09'' + 01' 20'' + 14
117 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 6h 21' 26'' + 01' 37'' - 3
118 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team 6h 21' 26'' + 01' 37'' - 5
119 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 21' 26'' + 01' 37'' + 5
120 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 21' 26'' + 01' 37'' + 8
121 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom 6h 21' 30'' + 01' 41'' + 11
122 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus 6h 21' 30'' + 01' 41'' + 12
123 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 43'' -
124 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 43'' + 2
125 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 43'' + 2
126 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 43'' - 1
127 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 43'' - 6
128 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team 6h 21' 35'' + 01' 46'' - 18
129 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 59'' - 14
130 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 59'' - 14
131 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 59'' - 13
132 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 59'' - 10
133 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus 6h 21' 53'' + 02' 04'' -
134 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 10'' - 3
135 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 10'' + 3
136 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 10'' -
137 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 10'' + 3
138 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 10'' + 4
139 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 6h 22' 15'' + 02' 26'' - 4
140 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 6h 22' 22'' + 02' 33'' + 3
141 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6h 22' 28'' + 02' 39'' + 4
142 63  Manowski, Mateusz 19  Team Hurom 6h 22' 28'' + 02' 39'' + 5
143 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 22' 37'' + 02' 48'' + 1
144 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6h 22' 44'' + 02' 55'' + 2
145 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 22' 50'' + 03' 01'' - 4
146 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 6h 23' 03'' + 03' 14'' - 7
147 145  Nagler, Patrick 26  Team Triebwerk 6h 23' 22'' + 03' 33'' - 18
148 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6h 23' 32'' + 03' 43'' + 2
149 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 24' 05'' + 04' 16'' + 4
150 161  Foltán, Adrián 20  Slovakia 6h 24' 17'' + 04' 28'' + 4
151 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team 6h 25' 06'' + 05' 17'' - 2
152 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team 6h 25' 41'' + 05' 52'' - 1
153 125  Wilhelm, Felix -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h 25' 44'' + 05' 55'' - 16
154 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team 6h 25' 48'' + 05' 59'' - 2
155 234  Wahner, Stefan -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 35' 02'' + 15' 13'' - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 15 pts -
2 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6 pts -9 pts
3 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 5 pts -10 pts - 2
4 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 5 pts -10 pts - 2
5 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 4 pts -11 pts
6 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 3 pts -12 pts - 4
7 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 3 pts -12 pts
8 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 2 pts -13 pts - 5
9 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 2 pts -13 pts
10 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts
11 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts - 4
12 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 1 pts -14 pts
13 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 1 pts -14 pts - 3
14 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts - 3
15 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts - 6
16 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 6h 19' 56'' -
2 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 14'' + 00' 18'' + 1
3 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 6h 20' 24'' + 00' 28'' + 13
4 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 2
5 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 1
6 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' -
7 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 2
8 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 2
9 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' -
10 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 2
11 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 4
12 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 1
13 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 8
14 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 1
15 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 5
16 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 2
17 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 6
18 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 6
19 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 8
20 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 2
21 213  Giessibl, Severin -  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 3
22 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 10
23 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 4
24 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 1
25 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 10
26 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 2
27 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 7
28 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 11
29 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 3
30 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 27
31 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' -
32 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 3
33 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 5
34 155  Jõeäär, Marten -  Cycling Tartu 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' - 1
35 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6h 20' 25'' + 00' 29'' + 1
36 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 39'' + 00' 43'' - 6
37 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 52'' - 2
38 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 6h 20' 48'' + 00' 52'' - 1
39 75  Müller, Viktor 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 6h 20' 54'' + 00' 58'' - 11
40 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 6h 21' 03'' + 01' 07'' + 2
41 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6h 21' 09'' + 01' 13'' + 5
42 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 6h 21' 26'' + 01' 30'' - 3
43 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 36'' -
44 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 36'' -
45 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 6h 21' 32'' + 01' 36'' -
46 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 52'' - 6
47 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 6h 21' 48'' + 01' 52'' - 6
48 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 03'' - 1
49 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 03'' -
50 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 6h 21' 59'' + 02' 03'' + 2
51 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 6h 22' 15'' + 02' 19'' - 3
52 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 6h 22' 22'' + 02' 26'' + 1
53 63  Manowski, Mateusz 19  Team Hurom 6h 22' 28'' + 02' 32'' + 1
54 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 6h 22' 50'' + 02' 54'' - 3
55 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 6h 23' 03'' + 03' 07'' - 5
56 161  Foltán, Adrián 20  Slovakia 6h 24' 17'' + 04' 21'' -
57 234  Wahner, Stefan -  Matrix Racing Team 6h 35' 02'' + 15' 06'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 19h 00' 54'' -
2  Ryska Posten Racing Team 19h 00' 54'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Astana City 19h 00' 54'' + 00' 00'' -
4  Team Triebwerk 19h 00' 57'' + 00' 03'' -
5  Rad-Union Wangen 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
6  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
7  Domin Sport 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
8  elektroland24 Cycling Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
9  Gazprom-RusVelo 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
10  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
11  Kőbánya Cycling Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
12  Voster Uniwheels Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
13  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
14  Cycling Tartu 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
15  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon Pro Cycling Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
16  Team Hurom 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
17  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
18  Veloclub Ratisbona 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
19  Vlasman Cycling Team 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
20  P&S Team Thüringen 19h 01' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
21  Belarus 19h 01' 53'' + 00' 59'' -
22  Slovakia 19h 02' 16'' + 01' 22'' -
23  Matrix Racing Team 19h 04' 40'' + 03' 46'' + 1
24  Team Isaac Tourgau 19h 05' 03'' + 04' 09'' + 1
25  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 19h 06' 57'' + 06' 03'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media