Kożuchów - Kowary (164.5 km)

Route

 18 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Kożuchów
 Finish  Kowary
 Distance  164.5 km  (102.2 mi)
 Speed  43.157 km/h  (26.816 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Larsén, Richard (RYS) 10h 08' 41''
 Luchshenko, S.. (TSE) 10 points
 Haugsvær, Sin.. (RYS) 15 points
 Kuzmin, Anton (TSE) 10h 11' 15''
 Astana City 30h 32' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 3h 48' 42'' 2 - 5 -
2 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City + 00' 06'' 3 1 - -
3 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 00' 08'' 1 2 4 -
4 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 08'' 5 - - -
5 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 08'' 4 3 - -
6 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 17 - - -
7 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 54 - 16 -
8 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 12 - - -
9 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 16 - - -
10 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 37'' 56 - - 17
11 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu + 02' 37'' 22 - - 6
12 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu + 02' 37'' 20 - - 5
13 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 42 - - -
14 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 37'' 25 - - -
15 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk + 02' 37'' 9 - 14 2
16 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 37'' 19 - - -
17 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport + 02' 37'' 13 - 8 -
18 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 29 - - -
19 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 02' 37'' 84 - - 31
20 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 37'' 18 - - 4
21 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus + 02' 37'' 23 - - -
22 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom + 02' 37'' 46 - - -
23 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport + 02' 37'' 14 - 11 -
24 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 49 - - 15
25 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 02' 37'' 50 - - -
26 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 32 - 12 -
27 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 62 - - -
28 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus + 02' 37'' 51 - - -
29 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen + 02' 37'' 40 - - -
30 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 60 - 13 -
31 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen + 02' 37'' 27 - - 8
32 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 37'' 10 - 2 -
33 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 37'' 47 - - -
34 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 37'' 28 - - 9
35 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom + 02' 37'' 38 - - -
36 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 31 - - -
37 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 37'' 34 - - -
38 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City + 02' 37'' 26 - - -
39 171  Rips, Adrian -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 21 - - -
40 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 02' 37'' 33 - - -
41 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu + 02' 37'' 65 - - 21
42 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 39 - - -
43 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 48 - - -
44 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 43 - - 13
45 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 37 - - 11
46 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 24 - - 7
47 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City + 02' 37'' 15 - 15 3
48 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 02' 37'' 44 - - 14
49 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 45 - - -
50 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 35 - - -
51 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City + 02' 37'' 7 - 10 1
52 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 02' 37'' 74 - - 26
53 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 59 - 17 19
54 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk + 02' 37'' 67 - - 22
55 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 63 - - -
56 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 94 - 18 34
57 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 02' 37'' 78 - - 29
58 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 37'' 66 - - -
59 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 02' 37'' 11 - 1 -
60 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 37'' 61 - - -
61 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 73 - - -
62 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 68 - - -
63 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 37'' 30 - - -
64 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen + 02' 37'' 87 - - 32
65 147  Schiewer, Franz 27  Team Triebwerk + 02' 37'' 8 - - -
66 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 02' 37'' 96 - - 35
67 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 72 - - 25
68 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 77 - - 28
69 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 76 - - -
70 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 37'' 71 - - 24
71 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 37'' 91 - - -
72 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City + 02' 37'' 88 - - 33
73 83  Burg, Joost van der v.. 24  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 85 - - -
74 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 37'' 75 - - 27
75 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia + 02' 37'' 64 - - 20
76 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 37'' 93 - - -
77 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 52 - - -
78 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 70 - - 23
79 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 41 - - 12
80 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen + 02' 37'' 90 - - -
81 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport + 02' 37'' 92 - - -
82 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport + 02' 37'' 80 - - -
83 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 83 - - 30
84 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 79 - - -
85 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 95 - - -
86 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 37'' 69 - - -
87 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 37'' 58 - - 18
88 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 36 - - 10
89 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 55 - - 16
90 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 02' 37'' 89 - - -
91 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 37'' 97 - - -
92 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 37'' 6 - 6 -
93 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 53 - - -
94 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom + 02' 37'' 98 - - 36
95 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport + 02' 37'' 82 - - -
96 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 37'' 86 - - -
97 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus + 06' 06'' 107 - - -
98 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team + 06' 30'' 108 - - -
99 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus + 06' 30'' 115 - - 41
100 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 06' 30'' 103 - - -
101 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia + 06' 30'' 100 - - 37
102 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 06' 30'' 105 - 3 -
103 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 30'' 109 - - 38
104 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 30'' 113 - - -
105 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team + 06' 30'' 99 - 9 -
106 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport + 06' 30'' 106 - - -
107 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 35'' 101 - - -
108 66  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom + 06' 35'' 102 - - -
109 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team + 06' 35'' 126 - - -
110 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 06' 35'' 104 - - -
111 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk + 02' 37'' 57 - - -
112 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo + 07' 38'' 119 - - 43
113 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu + 07' 38'' 114 - - 40
114 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 07' 38'' 110 - 7 -
115 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team + 07' 38'' 121 - - -
116 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 07' 38'' 120 - - -
117 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team + 07' 38'' 116 - - -
118 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom + 07' 38'' 118 - - -
119 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia + 07' 38'' 117 - - 42
120 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk + 07' 38'' 111 - - -
121 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen + 07' 38'' 112 - - 39
122 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus + 09' 33'' 123 - - -
123 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus + 09' 33'' 122 - - -
124 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu + 10' 00'' 127 - - 44
125 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk + 11' 04'' 124 - - -
126 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 11' 04'' 125 - - -
127 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen + 02' 37'' 81 - - -
128 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia + 16' 04'' 128 - - 45
129 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 18' 38'' 131 - - 47
130 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 18' 40'' 137 - - -
131 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia + 18' 40'' 133 - - 48
132 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 18' 40'' 135 - - -
133 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 18' 40'' 140 - - -
134 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 18' 40'' 132 - - -
135 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 18' 40'' 136 - - 50
136 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia + 18' 40'' 134 - - 49
137 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 18' 40'' 130 - - -
138 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 18' 40'' 129 - - 46
139 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 21' 52'' 139 - - -
140 125  Wilhelm, Felix -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 22' 14'' 143 - - -
141 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 22' 14'' 138 - - -
142 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team + 22' 14'' 141 - - -
143 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
DNF 63  Manowski, Mateusz 19  Team Hurom
DNF 67  Kaczmarek, Jakub 24  Team Hurom
DNF 75  Müller, Viktor 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H..
DNF 123  Fischer, Robin -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF 145  Nagler, Patrick 26  Team Triebwerk
DNF 155  Jõeäär, Marten -  Cycling Tartu
DNF 161  Foltán, Adrián 20  Slovakia
DNF 213  Giessibl, Severin -  Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF 215  Kaspera, Christoph -  Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF 221  Mosin, Sergey 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
DNF 234  Wahner, Stefan -  Matrix Racing Team
DNF 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  P&S Team Thüringen 11h 31' 20'' 49 3
1 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30 3h 48' 42''
19 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18 3h 51' 19''
29 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 3h 51' 19''
2  Astana City 11h 31' 26'' 80 1
2 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23 3h 48' 48''
38 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25 3h 51' 19''
40 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23 3h 51' 19''
3  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 31' 28'' 53 4
4 27  Graf, Andreas 32 3h 48' 50''
16 23  Hofer, Andreas 27 3h 51' 19''
33 24  Rapp, Jonas 23 3h 51' 19''
4  Ryska Posten Racing Team 11h 31' 28'' 119 2
3 135  Larsén, Richard 28 3h 48' 50''
57 136  Ljunggren, Carl - 3h 51' 19''
59 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24 3h 51' 19''
5  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 31' 28'' 142 5
5 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27 3h 48' 50''
63 12  Stash, Mamyr 25 3h 51' 19''
74 16  Markov, Dmitry 20 3h 51' 19''
6  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 11h 33' 57'' 28 8
6 4  Stosz, Patryk 23 3h 51' 19''
9 7  Franczak, Paweł 26 3h 51' 19''
13 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33 3h 51' 19''
7  Voster Uniwheels Team 11h 33' 57'' 56 10
10 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19 3h 51' 19''
14 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24 3h 51' 19''
32 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28 3h 51' 19''
8  Vlasman Cycling Team 11h 33' 57'' 64 11
7 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29 3h 51' 19''
8 86  Havik, Yoeri 27 3h 51' 19''
49 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26 3h 51' 19''
9  Cycling Tartu 11h 33' 57'' 64 13
11 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21 3h 51' 19''
12 151  Vahtra, Norman 21 3h 51' 19''
41 152  Kivistik, Gert 22 3h 51' 19''
10  Kőbánya Cycling Team 11h 33' 57'' 100 12
18 101  Marengo, Alberto 24 3h 51' 19''
27 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29 3h 51' 19''
55 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22 3h 51' 19''
11  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11h 33' 57'' 101 6
26 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23 3h 51' 19''
30 51  Knaup, Tobias 25 3h 51' 19''
45 53  Henn, Luca 20 3h 51' 19''
12  Domin Sport 11h 33' 57'' 121 9
17 183  Detko, Artur 35 3h 51' 19''
23 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22 3h 51' 19''
81 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44 3h 51' 19''
13  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henle.. 11h 33' 57'' 124 14
20 73  Grosser, Aaron 21 3h 51' 19''
34 76  Münstermann, Per 19 3h 51' 19''
70 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19 3h 51' 19''
14  Team Triebwerk 11h 33' 57'' 134 7
15 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21 3h 51' 19''
54 142  Brandt, Nicolas - 3h 51' 19''
65 147  Schiewer, Franz 27 3h 51' 19''
15  Team Hurom 11h 33' 57'' 151 15
22 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27 3h 51' 19''
35 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30 3h 51' 19''
94 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21 3h 51' 19''
16  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 11h 33' 57'' 155 16
24 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21 3h 51' 19''
62 225  Manakov, Viktor 25 3h 51' 19''
69 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23 3h 51' 19''
17  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon P.. 11h 33' 57'' 167 17
44 93  Clauss, Marc - 3h 51' 19''
46 96  Thurau, Sven 21 3h 51' 19''
77 91  Mamos, Philipp 35 3h 51' 19''
18  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 33' 57'' 231 18
68 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20 3h 51' 19''
79 217  Gärtner, Julius 18 3h 51' 19''
84 212  Malgay, Lukas - 3h 51' 19''
19  Belarus 11h 37' 26'' 146 21
21 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22 3h 51' 19''
28 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28 3h 51' 19''
97 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24 3h 54' 48''
20  elektroland24 Cycling Team 11h 37' 50'' 206 20
39 171  Rips, Adrian - 3h 51' 19''
67 175  Banzer, Johannes 19 3h 51' 19''
100 173  Rieckmann, Tim - 3h 55' 12''
21  Rad-Union Wangen 11h 41' 43'' 287 19
80 242  Claub, Peter 29 3h 51' 19''
103 245  Bramer, Fabian - 3h 55' 12''
104 243  Lienert, Thomas - 3h 55' 12''
22  Slovakia 11h 42' 51'' 295 22
75 162  Babič, Adrián 21 3h 51' 19''
101 163  Vančo, Filip 21 3h 55' 12''
119 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21 3h 56' 20''
23  Matrix Racing Team 11h 46' 49'' 324 23
98 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26 3h 55' 12''
109 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39 3h 55' 17''
117 231  Bauer, Alexander - 3h 56' 20''
24  Team Isaac Tourgau 12h 09' 56'' 364 24
102 256  Muller, Alex - 3h 55' 12''
130 255  Becker, Bastian - 4h 07' 22''
132 254  Becker, Benedikt - 4h 07' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 08' 41'' + 1
2 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 08' 52'' + 00' 11'' + 53
3 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City 10h 09' 09'' + 00' 28'' + 28
4 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 09' 15'' + 00' 34'' + 50
5 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 09' 15'' + 00' 34'' + 65
6 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 08'' + 02' 27'' - 5
7 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 10h 11' 15'' + 02' 34'' - 4
8 147  Schiewer, Franz 27  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 26'' + 02' 45'' - 4
9 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 33'' + 02' 52'' - 4
10 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 11' 37'' + 02' 56'' - 2
11 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 11' 38'' + 02' 57'' - 5
12 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 11' 40'' + 02' 59'' - 5
13 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport 10h 11' 41'' + 03' 00'' + 7
14 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 10h 11' 42'' + 03' 01'' - 4
15 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 11' 43'' + 03' 02'' - 4
16 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 3
17 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' -
18 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 6
19 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 4
20 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 1
21 171  Rips, Adrian -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 7
22 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 6
23 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 2
24 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 6
25 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 10
26 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 2
27 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' -
28 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 1
29 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 10
30 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 9
31 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 2
32 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 8
33 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 3
34 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 4
35 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 5
36 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 20
37 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' -
38 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 6
39 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 3
40 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 12
41 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 15
42 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 17
43 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 3
44 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 4
45 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 6
46 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 19
47 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 10
48 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 5
49 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 19
50 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 19
51 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 16
52 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 11
53 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 21
54 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 24
55 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 10
56 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 31
57 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 23
58 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 11
59 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 3
60 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 19
61 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' -
62 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 24
63 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 9
64 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 6
65 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 16
66 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 8
67 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 10
68 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 5
69 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 9
70 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 5
71 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 9
72 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 13
73 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 17
74 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 19
75 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 9
76 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 13
77 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 15
78 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 16
79 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 3
80 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 11
81 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' - 10
82 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 6
83 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 03' 03'' + 13
84 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 58'' + 03' 17'' + 14
85 83  Burg, Joost van der 24  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 11' 58'' + 03' 17'' + 12
86 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 12' 04'' + 03' 23'' + 13
87 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 12' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 15
88 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 10h 12' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 16
89 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 12' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 12
90 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 12' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 15
91 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 12' 13'' + 03' 32'' + 19
92 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport 10h 12' 14'' + 03' 33'' + 19
93 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 12' 18'' + 03' 37'' + 19
94 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 12' 28'' + 03' 47'' + 22
95 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 12' 45'' + 04' 04'' + 25
96 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 13' 18'' + 04' 37'' + 40
97 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 13' 18'' + 04' 37'' + 40
98 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 13' 18'' + 04' 37'' + 40
99 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 15' 34'' + 06' 53'' - 90
100 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 10h 15' 37'' + 06' 56'' - 36
101 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 15' 42'' + 07' 01'' - 78
102 66  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom 10h 15' 42'' + 07' 01'' - 80
103 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 16' 02'' + 07' 21'' + 3
104 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 16' 11'' + 07' 30'' + 3
105 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 16' 13'' + 07' 32'' + 8
106 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport 10h 16' 15'' + 07' 34'' + 9
107 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus 10h 16' 20'' + 07' 39'' + 19
108 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team 10h 16' 38'' + 07' 57'' + 10
109 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 16' 44'' + 08' 03'' + 14
110 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 16' 45'' + 08' 04'' - 61
111 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk 10h 16' 45'' + 08' 04'' - 55
112 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 16' 45'' + 08' 04'' - 49
113 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 17' 11'' + 08' 30'' + 22
114 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 17' 23'' + 08' 42'' -
115 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 10h 17' 34'' + 08' 53'' + 25
116 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team 10h 17' 46'' + 09' 05'' + 3
117 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 10h 17' 46'' + 09' 05'' -
118 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom 10h 17' 50'' + 09' 09'' + 3
119 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 17' 52'' + 09' 11'' + 5
120 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 18' 08'' + 09' 27'' + 11
121 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 18' 57'' + 10' 16'' + 22
122 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus 10h 19' 45'' + 11' 04'' -
123 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus 10h 20' 08'' + 11' 27'' + 10
124 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk 10h 20' 11'' + 11' 30'' - 81
125 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 20' 11'' + 11' 30'' - 42
126 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team 10h 20' 23'' + 11' 42'' + 25
127 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 10h 21' 45'' + 13' 04'' + 19
128 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 10h 26' 18'' + 17' 37'' - 3
129 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 27' 47'' + 19' 06'' - 53
130 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 28' 57'' + 20' 16'' - 2
131 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 29' 08'' + 20' 27'' - 1
132 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 29' 10'' + 20' 29'' -
133 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 10h 29' 21'' + 20' 40'' + 1
134 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 10h 29' 37'' + 20' 56'' + 5
135 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 30' 06'' + 21' 25'' + 9
136 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 30' 12'' + 21' 31'' + 9
137 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 30' 54'' + 22' 13'' + 11
138 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 32' 28'' + 23' 47'' - 11
139 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 33' 02'' + 24' 21'' + 2
140 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 33' 10'' + 24' 29'' + 14
141 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team 10h 35' 01'' + 26' 20'' + 8
142 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team 10h 36' 37'' + 27' 56'' + 10
143 125  Wilhelm, Felix -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10h 36' 40'' + 27' 59'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City 10 pts
2 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 4 pts -6 pts
3 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 15 pts -
2 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 7 pts -8 pts + 4
3 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6 pts -9 pts - 1
4 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 5 pts -10 pts -
5 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 5 pts -10 pts
6 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 5 pts -10 pts - 3
7 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 4 pts -11 pts - 2
8 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport 3 pts -12 pts
9 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 3 pts -12 pts - 2
10 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 2 pts -13 pts - 2
11 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 2 pts -13 pts - 2
12 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts - 2
13 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts - 2
14 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 1 pts -14 pts - 2
15 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 1 pts -14 pts - 2
16 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts - 1
17 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts - 3
18 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 10h 11' 15'' -
2 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 33'' + 00' 18'' -
3 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 11' 43'' + 00' 28'' -
4 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' -
5 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 2
6 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 4
7 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 1
8 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 1
9 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 2
10 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 5
11 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 1
12 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 4
13 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 1
14 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 2
15 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 7
16 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 3
17 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 13
18 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 3
19 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 1
20 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' - 3
21 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 6
22 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 3
23 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' -
24 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 2
25 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 4
26 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 6
27 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 1
28 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 3
29 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 4
30 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 11' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 5
31 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 11' 58'' + 00' 43'' + 5
32 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 12' 07'' + 00' 52'' + 5
33 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 10h 12' 07'' + 00' 52'' + 5
34 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 12' 28'' + 01' 13'' + 7
35 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 13' 18'' + 02' 03'' + 14
36 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 13' 18'' + 02' 03'' + 14
37 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 10h 15' 37'' + 04' 22'' - 17
38 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 16' 44'' + 05' 29'' + 5
39 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 16' 45'' + 05' 30'' - 20
40 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 17' 23'' + 06' 08'' -
41 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 10h 17' 34'' + 06' 19'' + 11
42 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 10h 17' 46'' + 06' 31'' -
43 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 17' 52'' + 06' 37'' + 1
44 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 10h 21' 45'' + 10' 30'' + 11
45 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 10h 26' 18'' + 15' 03'' -
46 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 27' 47'' + 16' 32'' - 22
47 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 29' 08'' + 17' 53'' -
48 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 10h 29' 21'' + 18' 06'' -
49 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 10h 29' 37'' + 18' 22'' + 2
50 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 30' 12'' + 18' 57'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana City 30h 32' 22'' + 2
2  Ryska Posten Racing Team 30h 32' 22'' + 00' 00'' -
3  P&S Team Thüringen 30h 32' 35'' + 00' 13'' + 17
4  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30h 32' 43'' + 00' 21'' + 6
5  Gazprom-RusVelo 30h 32' 43'' + 00' 21'' + 4
6  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 30h 34' 51'' + 02' 29'' - 5
7  Team Triebwerk 30h 34' 54'' + 02' 32'' - 3
8  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' - 2
9  Domin Sport 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' - 2
10  Voster Uniwheels Team 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 2
11  Vlasman Cycling Team 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 8
12  Kőbánya Cycling Team 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' - 1
13  Cycling Tartu 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 1
14  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' - 1
15  Team Hurom 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 1
16  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 1
17  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon Pro Cycling Team 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' - 2
18  Veloclub Ratisbona 30h 35' 12'' + 02' 50'' -
19  Rad-Union Wangen 30h 39' 05'' + 06' 43'' - 14
20  elektroland24 Cycling Team 30h 39' 05'' + 06' 43'' - 12
21  Belarus 30h 39' 19'' + 06' 57'' -
22  Slovakia 30h 45' 07'' + 12' 45'' -
23  Matrix Racing Team 30h 51' 29'' + 19' 07'' -
24  Team Isaac Tourgau 31h 14' 59'' + 42' 37'' -


© Wijnreder Media