Kowary - Przelecz Okraj (11.6 km)

Route

 19 May 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Kowary
 Finish  Przelecz Okraj
 Distance  11.6 km  (7.2 mi)
 Speed  28.350 km/h  (17.616 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Walsleben, Ph.. (THÜ) 10h 34' 11''
 Luchshenko, S.. (TSE) 10 points
 Haugsvær, Sin.. (RYS) 15 points
 Kuzmin, Anton (TSE) 10h 37' 36''
 Hrinkow Advarics Cyc.. 31h 49' 53''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 0h 24' 33'' 4 - - -
2 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 24'' 5 - - -
3 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen + 00' 46'' 1 - 5 -
4 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team + 00' 57'' 7 - 2 -
5 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 05'' 8 - - -
6 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 06'' 9 - - -
7 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 01' 09'' 2 3 - -
8 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 10'' 37 - - 11
9 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team + 01' 15'' 11 - 16 -
10 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 17'' 12 - - -
11 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 13 - - -
12 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 20'' 15 - - -
13 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 28'' 16 - - -
14 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City + 01' 31'' 17 - 15 2
15 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 01' 36'' 18 - - -
16 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo + 01' 43'' 19 - - 3
17 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01' 44'' 32 - 18 9
18 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City + 01' 45'' 20 - - 4
19 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 47'' 21 - - -
20 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 48'' 3 - - -
21 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City + 01' 48'' 14 - 10 1
22 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 01' 53'' 28 - - -
23 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 04'' 22 - - 5
24 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team + 02' 06'' 23 - - -
25 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom + 02' 08'' 24 - - -
26 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 02' 08'' 25 - - -
27 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 11'' 26 - - 6
28 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 14'' 27 - - 7
29 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 02' 16'' 30 - - 8
30 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02' 16'' 29 - - -
31 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport + 02' 21'' 31 - - -
32 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02' 33'' 34 - - -
33 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 37'' 35 - - -
34 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 02' 40'' 36 - - -
35 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 42'' 44 - - -
36 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk + 02' 43'' 33 - 14 10
37 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom + 02' 45'' 38 - - -
38 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City + 02' 45'' 39 - - -
39 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 46'' 58 - - -
40 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team + 02' 52'' 40 - - -
41 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 52'' 41 - - 12
42 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 02' 56'' 42 - - -
43 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03' 01'' 43 - 17 13
44 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 03' 03'' 45 - - 14
45 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 03' 06'' 46 - - -
46 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu + 03' 07'' 47 - - 15
47 123  Fischer, Robin -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 03' 12'' 123 - - -
48 83  Burg, Joost van der v.. 24  Vlasman Cycling Team + 03' 13'' 51 - - -
49 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen + 03' 15'' 56 - - 19
50 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 03' 22'' 48 - 1 -
51 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport + 03' 25'' 49 - 8 -
52 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team + 03' 25'' 50 - - -
53 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 27'' 63 - - -
54 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 03' 27'' 6 2 4 -
55 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team + 03' 28'' 82 - - -
56 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk + 03' 33'' 52 - - 16
57 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia + 03' 35'' 53 - - 17
58 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 03' 37'' 54 - - 18
59 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus + 03' 38'' 55 - - -
60 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport + 03' 39'' 57 - - -
61 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 03' 41'' 97 - - -
62 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City + 03' 41'' 10 1 - -
63 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 03' 49'' 59 - - 20
64 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen + 03' 51'' 73 - - -
65 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 03' 52'' 61 - - -
66 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu + 03' 54'' 62 - - 21
67 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team + 03' 55'' 60 - - -
68 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus + 03' 58'' 113 - - -
69 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 03' 58'' 126 - - 46
70 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport + 03' 58'' 64 - 11 -
71 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus + 03' 59'' 65 - - -
72 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 04' 02'' 66 - - 22
73 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 04' 03'' 67 - - 23
74 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 04' 04'' 68 - - 24
75 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo + 04' 04'' 104 - - 38
76 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona + 04' 06'' 69 - - -
77 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City + 04' 07'' 78 - - 30
78 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04' 13'' 70 - 13 -
79 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 04' 13'' 71 - - 25
80 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 04' 13'' 72 - - 26
81 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia + 04' 15'' 127 - - 47
82 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 04' 15'' 134 - - -
83 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team + 04' 15'' 96 - 9 -
84 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 04' 16'' 125 - - 45
85 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona + 04' 18'' 74 - - 27
86 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 04' 18'' 75 - - -
87 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 04' 23'' 76 - - 28
88 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 04' 24'' 77 - - 29
89 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 04' 28'' 130 - - -
90 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 04' 44'' 128 - - -
91 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk + 04' 45'' 79 - - -
92 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 04' 49'' 80 - - 31
93 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 04' 52'' 81 - - -
94 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus + 04' 53'' 100 - - -
95 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus + 04' 58'' 117 - - -
96 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen + 04' 59'' 85 - - 33
97 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen + 05' 03'' 83 - - -
98 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu + 05' 03'' 107 - - 40
99 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia + 05' 05'' 131 - - 49
100 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport + 05' 05'' 88 - - -
101 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen + 05' 08'' 98 - - -
102 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team + 05' 08'' 118 - - -
103 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu + 05' 09'' 84 - - 32
104 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 05' 10'' 102 - 3 -
105 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 05' 13'' 101 - - -
106 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom + 05' 16'' 108 - - -
107 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona + 05' 26'' 87 - - 34
108 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 05' 27'' 112 - - -
109 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport + 05' 28'' 103 - - -
110 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team + 05' 29'' 105 - - -
111 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia + 05' 30'' 99 - - 37
112 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen + 05' 32'' 106 - - 39
113 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus + 05' 32'' 109 - - 41
114 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 05' 37'' 89 - - -
115 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. + 05' 37'' 90 - - -
116 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team + 05' 41'' 116 - - -
117 145  Nagler, Patrick 26  Team Triebwerk + 05' 43'' 133 - - -
118 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 05' 53'' 86 - 6 -
119 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia + 06' 06'' 114 - - 43
120 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen + 06' 13'' 91 - - 35
121 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 22'' 92 - - -
122 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 26'' 110 - - 42
123 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom + 06' 30'' 95 - - 36
124 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team + 06' 32'' 93 - - -
125 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team + 06' 36'' 111 - 7 -
126 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 06' 57'' 120 - - -
127 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen + 06' 57'' 115 - - -
128 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team + 06' 58'' 132 - - 50
129 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 07' 04'' 138 - - -
130 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 07' 06'' 136 - - -
131 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia + 07' 49'' 129 - - 48
132 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team + 08' 04'' 94 - - -
133 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team + 08' 25'' 140 - - -
134 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team + 08' 27'' 135 - - -
135 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk + 08' 50'' 119 - - -
136 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 09' 00'' 137 - - 51
137 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau + 09' 20'' 139 - - -
138 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu + 09' 55'' 124 - - 44
139 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team + 10' 12'' 141 - - -
140 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk + 10' 30'' 122 - - -
141 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team + 10' 47'' 121 - - -
DNS 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12
DNS 66  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom
DNS 125  Wilhelm, Felix -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNS 147  Schiewer, Franz 27  Team Triebwerk
DNS 171  Rips, Adrian -  elektroland24 Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 1h 15' 13'' 11 2
1 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33 0h 24' 33''
2 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32 0h 24' 57''
8 3  Małecki, Kamil 22 0h 25' 43''
2  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1h 17' 10'' 23 1
5 26  Freiberger, Markus 22 0h 25' 38''
6 24  Rapp, Jonas 23 0h 25' 39''
12 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29 0h 25' 53''
3  Astana City 1h 18' 31'' 47 3
14 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21 0h 26' 04''
15 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23 0h 26' 09''
18 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19 0h 26' 18''
4  Gazprom-RusVelo 1h 19' 23'' 64 4
7 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27 0h 25' 42''
16 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21 0h 26' 16''
41 16  Markov, Dmitry 20 0h 27' 25''
5  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 1h 19' 26'' 68 7
11 225  Manakov, Viktor 25 0h 25' 50''
28 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21 0h 26' 47''
29 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21 0h 26' 49''
6  Voster Uniwheels Team 1h 19' 39'' 71 9
4 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28 0h 25' 30''
27 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19 0h 26' 44''
40 34  Podlaski, Michal 30 0h 27' 25''
7  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1h 19' 43'' 70 6
17 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20 0h 26' 17''
23 53  Henn, Luca 20 0h 26' 37''
30 54  Nowak, Florian 23 0h 26' 49''
8  Vlasman Cycling Team 1h 20' 13'' 81 10
9 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29 0h 25' 48''
24 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23 0h 26' 39''
48 83  Burg, Joost van der 24 0h 27' 46''
9  P&S Team Thüringen 1h 21' 42'' 124 5
3 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30 0h 25' 19''
49 194  Wille, Markus - 0h 27' 48''
72 195  Röber, Dominik 18 0h 28' 35''
10  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon P.. 1h 22' 20'' 121 11
35 95  Braun, Julian 22 0h 27' 15''
42 91  Mamos, Philipp 35 0h 27' 29''
44 92  Bauer, Dominik 20 0h 27' 36''
11  Ryska Posten Racing Team 1h 22' 21'' 126 8
22 134  Bergström, Hannes - 0h 26' 26''
50 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24 0h 27' 55''
54 135  Larsén, Richard 28 0h 28' 00''
12  Domin Sport 1h 23' 04'' 142 12
31 185  Wójcik, Adam 27 0h 26' 54''
51 183  Detko, Artur 35 0h 27' 58''
60 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24 0h 28' 12''
13  Veloclub Ratisbona 1h 23' 08'' 148 13
33 212  Malgay, Lukas - 0h 27' 10''
39 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25 0h 27' 19''
76 214  Mayer, Yannick 27 0h 28' 39''
14  Team Hurom 1h 23' 48'' 168 14
25 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27 0h 26' 41''
37 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30 0h 27' 18''
106 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26 0h 29' 49''
15  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henle.. 1h 23' 54'' 173 15
26 74  Leinau, Joann 23 0h 26' 41''
73 76  Münstermann, Per 19 0h 28' 36''
74 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19 0h 28' 37''
16  Kőbánya Cycling Team 1h 24' 26'' 181 17
34 101  Marengo, Alberto 24 0h 27' 13''
65 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22 0h 28' 25''
82 107  Lóki, Bence 23 0h 28' 48''
17  Team Triebwerk 1h 24' 40'' 183 16
36 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21 0h 27' 16''
56 142  Brandt, Nicolas - 0h 28' 06''
91 141  Kohler, Erik - 0h 29' 18''
18  Belarus 1h 25' 14'' 198 19
59 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28 0h 28' 11''
68 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23 0h 28' 31''
71 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22 0h 28' 32''
19  Cycling Tartu 1h 25' 43'' 210 18
46 151  Vahtra, Norman 21 0h 27' 40''
66 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21 0h 28' 27''
98 156  Pung, Peeter 21 0h 29' 36''
20  elektroland24 Cycling Team 1h 26' 17'' 241 20
69 174  Schubert, Fritjof - 0h 28' 31''
84 177  Holst, Felix - 0h 28' 49''
88 175  Banzer, Johannes 19 0h 28' 57''
21  Slovakia 1h 26' 34'' 237 22
57 162  Babič, Adrián 21 0h 28' 08''
81 167  Szász, Adam 20 0h 28' 48''
99 164  Kaško, Dávid - 0h 29' 38''
22  Rad-Union Wangen 1h 28' 10'' 277 21
64 242  Claub, Peter 29 0h 28' 24''
101 241  Keller, Hermann 24 0h 29' 41''
112 245  Bramer, Fabian - 0h 30' 05''
23  Team Isaac Tourgau 1h 30' 21'' 322 24
89 254  Becker, Benedikt - 0h 29' 01''
104 256  Muller, Alex - 0h 29' 43''
129 251  Schubert, Patrick - 0h 31' 37''
24  Matrix Racing Team 1h 31' 14'' 340 23
102 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39 0h 29' 41''
110 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26 0h 30' 02''
128 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick - 0h 31' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 34' 11'' + 1
2 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 34' 57'' + 00' 46'' + 2
3 27  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 35' 36'' + 01' 25'' + 2
4 1  Taciak, Mateusz 33  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 36' 17'' + 02' 06'' + 38
5 6  Cieślik, Paweł 32  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 36' 41'' + 02' 30'' + 34
6 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 36' 41'' + 02' 30'' - 5
7 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 37' 07'' + 02' 56'' + 3
8 26  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 37' 22'' + 03' 11'' + 58
9 24  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 37' 23'' + 03' 12'' + 38
10 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City 10h 37' 23'' + 03' 12'' - 7
11 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 37' 32'' + 03' 21'' + 43
12 5  Pluciński, Leszek 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 37' 34'' + 03' 23'' + 36
13 225  Manakov, Viktor 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 37' 34'' + 03' 23'' + 55
14 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 10h 37' 36'' + 03' 25'' - 7
15 21  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 37' 37'' + 03' 26'' + 46
16 2  Brożyna, Piotr 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 37' 45'' + 03' 34'' + 15
17 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 37' 47'' + 03' 36'' - 2
18 41  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 10h 37' 53'' + 03' 42'' + 15
19 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 38' 00'' + 03' 49'' + 39
20 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 10h 38' 02'' + 03' 51'' + 24
21 4  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 38' 04'' + 03' 53'' - 4
22 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 38' 21'' + 04' 10'' + 15
23 84  Duvigneau, Beau 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 38' 23'' + 04' 12'' + 12
24 64  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom 10h 38' 25'' + 04' 14'' + 22
25 74  Leinau, Joann 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 38' 25'' + 04' 14'' + 44
26 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 38' 28'' + 04' 17'' + 30
27 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 38' 31'' + 04' 20'' + 22
28 134  Bergström, Hannes -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 38' 33'' + 04' 22'' + 61
29 54  Nowak, Florian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 38' 33'' + 04' 22'' + 44
30 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 38' 33'' + 04' 22'' + 53
31 185  Wójcik, Adam 27  Domin Sport 10h 38' 38'' + 04' 27'' + 51
32 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 38' 45'' + 04' 34'' + 62
33 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 10h 38' 49'' + 04' 38'' - 24
34 23  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 38' 50'' + 04' 39'' - 15
35 212  Malgay, Lukas -  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 38' 54'' + 04' 43'' + 44
36 101  Marengo, Alberto 24  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 38' 57'' + 04' 46'' - 7
37 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 39' 01'' + 04' 50'' + 59
38 61  Zieliński, Kamil 30  Team Hurom 10h 39' 02'' + 04' 51'' -
39 47  Nikitin, Matvey 25  Astana City 10h 39' 02'' + 04' 51'' - 13
40 34  Podlaski, Michal 30  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 39' 09'' + 04' 58'' - 6
41 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 39' 09'' + 04' 58'' + 34
42 91  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 39' 13'' + 05' 02'' + 10
43 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 39' 18'' + 05' 07'' + 16
44 95  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 39' 19'' + 05' 08'' + 42
45 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 39' 20'' + 05' 09'' + 25
46 226  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 39' 23'' + 05' 12'' + 30
47 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 39' 24'' + 05' 13'' - 27
48 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 39' 33'' + 05' 22'' - 37
49 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport 10h 39' 39'' + 05' 28'' - 36
50 81  Bovenhuis, Jasper 26  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 39' 42'' + 05' 31'' - 5
51 83  Burg, Joost van der 24  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 39' 44'' + 05' 33'' + 34
52 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 10h 39' 50'' + 05' 39'' + 15
53 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 10h 39' 52'' + 05' 41'' + 11
54 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 39' 54'' + 05' 43'' + 24
55 117  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 28  Belarus 10h 39' 55'' + 05' 44'' - 4
56 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 39' 55'' + 05' 44'' + 31
57 184  Kostecki, Patryk 24  Domin Sport 10h 39' 56'' + 05' 45'' + 23
58 211  Brandlmeier, Stefan 25  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 40' 04'' + 05' 53'' + 37
59 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 06'' + 05' 55'' - 16
60 86  Havik, Yoeri 27  Vlasman Cycling Team 10h 40' 08'' + 05' 57'' - 48
61 104  Øverland, Bjørnar 22  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 40' 09'' + 05' 58'' + 2
62 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 40' 11'' + 06' 00'' - 40
63 22  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 40' 13'' + 06' 02'' + 28
64 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 10h 40' 13'' + 06' 02'' - 50
65 112  Akhramenka, Yauheni 22  Belarus 10h 40' 16'' + 06' 05'' - 42
66 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 40' 19'' + 06' 08'' + 8
67 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 20'' + 06' 09'' - 39
68 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 21'' + 06' 10'' + 3
69 214  Mayer, Yannick 27  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 40' 23'' + 06' 12'' - 16
70 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 40' 30'' + 06' 19'' - 10
71 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 30'' + 06' 19'' - 47
72 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 30'' + 06' 19'' - 54
73 242  Claub, Peter 29  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 40' 31'' + 06' 20'' + 17
74 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 40' 35'' + 06' 24'' + 3
75 12  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 40' 35'' + 06' 24'' - 45
76 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 40'' + 06' 29'' - 21
77 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 40' 41'' + 06' 30'' - 5
78 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 10h 40' 47'' + 06' 36'' + 10
79 141  Kohler, Erik -  Team Triebwerk 10h 41' 02'' + 06' 51'' - 22
80 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 41' 06'' + 06' 55'' - 44
81 7  Franczak, Paweł 26  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 41' 09'' + 06' 58'' - 65
82 33  Grabis, Mateusz 23  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 41' 19'' + 07' 08'' + 15
83 192  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 41' 20'' + 07' 09'' - 43
84 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 10h 41' 26'' + 07' 15'' - 19
85 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 41' 30'' + 07' 19'' - 1
86 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 41' 34'' + 07' 23'' - 80
87 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 41' 43'' + 07' 32'' - 46
88 182  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44  Domin Sport 10h 41' 52'' + 07' 41'' + 4
89 124  Merseburg, Daniel -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10h 41' 54'' + 07' 43'' - 39
90 71  Schweizer, Christoph 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 42' 28'' + 08' 17'' + 3
91 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 42' 30'' + 08' 19'' - 64
92 244  Motzkus, Silias -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 42' 39'' + 08' 28'' - 11
93 102  Lovassy, Krisztián 29  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 42' 49'' + 08' 38'' - 31
94 36  Banaszek, Adrian 24  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 44' 21'' + 10' 10'' - 69
95 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 44' 21'' + 10' 10'' + 3
96 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 44' 22'' + 10' 11'' + 3
97 17  Sazanov, Andrey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 44' 25'' + 10' 14'' + 7
98 241  Keller, Hermann 24  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 45' 23'' + 11' 12'' + 3
99 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 10h 45' 40'' + 11' 29'' + 1
100 114  Ahiyevich, Aleh 24  Belarus 10h 45' 46'' + 11' 35'' + 7
101 173  Rieckmann, Tim -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 45' 48'' + 11' 37'' + 2
102 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 45' 56'' + 11' 45'' + 3
103 186  Ziółkowski, Wojciech 33  Domin Sport 10h 46' 16'' + 12' 05'' + 3
104 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 46' 29'' + 12' 18'' + 15
105 235  Altefrohne, Patrick 26  Matrix Racing Team 10h 46' 40'' + 12' 29'' + 3
106 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 46' 49'' + 12' 38'' + 3
107 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 46' 59'' + 12' 48'' + 7
108 65  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 26  Team Hurom 10h 47' 39'' + 13' 28'' + 10
109 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 10h 47' 39'' + 13' 28'' + 6
110 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 47' 44'' + 13' 33'' + 2
111 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 47' 54'' + 13' 43'' - 1
112 131  From, Erik -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 48' 08'' + 13' 57'' + 8
113 116  Tsishkou, Raman 23  Belarus 10h 48' 16'' + 14' 05'' + 9
114 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 10h 48' 25'' + 14' 14'' + 3
115 243  Lienert, Thomas -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 48' 41'' + 14' 30'' - 2
116 37  Parma, Krzysztof 31  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 49' 11'' + 15' 00'' + 5
117 111  Shemetau, Mikhail 23  Belarus 10h 49' 39'' + 15' 28'' + 6
118 237  Deutschmann, Jan 39  Matrix Racing Team 10h 50' 04'' + 15' 53'' + 8
119 144  Ahrendt, Benjamin -  Team Triebwerk 10h 50' 08'' + 15' 57'' - 8
120 176  Franz, Alexander -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 51' 41'' + 17' 30'' + 5
121 231  Bauer, Alexander -  Matrix Racing Team 10h 53' 06'' + 18' 55'' - 5
122 146  Rudolph, Justin 22  Team Triebwerk 10h 55' 14'' + 21' 03'' + 2
123 123  Fischer, Robin -  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10h 55' 55'' + 21' 44''
124 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 10h 56' 13'' + 22' 02'' + 3
125 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 56' 36'' + 22' 25'' + 4
126 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 57' 39'' + 23' 28'' + 5
127 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 10h 58' 09'' + 23' 58'' + 6
128 106  Bernárd, Bendegúz 30  Kőbánya Cycling Team 10h 58' 14'' + 24' 03'' + 2
129 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 10h 58' 40'' + 24' 29'' - 1
130 254  Becker, Benedikt -  Team Isaac Tourgau 10h 59' 07'' + 24' 56'' + 5
131 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 10h 59' 15'' + 25' 04'' + 3
132 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team 11h 00' 41'' + 26' 30''
133 145  Nagler, Patrick 26  Team Triebwerk 11h 01' 00'' + 26' 49''
134 107  Lóki, Bence 23  Kőbánya Cycling Team 11h 01' 58'' + 27' 47'' + 6
135 172  Buttner, Bjorn -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 11h 02' 10'' + 27' 59'' - 3
136 255  Becker, Bastian -  Team Isaac Tourgau 11h 02' 33'' + 28' 22'' + 1
137 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 03' 45'' + 29' 34'' - 1
138 251  Schubert, Patrick -  Team Isaac Tourgau 11h 04' 39'' + 30' 28'' + 1
139 252  Kirsten, Sven -  Team Isaac Tourgau 11h 06' 21'' + 32' 10'' - 1
140 232  Niesing, Timo 25  Matrix Racing Team 11h 09' 35'' + 35' 24'' + 2
141 233  Vietense, Jeskl -  Matrix Racing Team 11h 09' 46'' + 35' 35'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Luchshenko, Sergey 23  Astana City 10 pts -
2 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 4 pts -6 pts -
3 11  Vorobyev, Anton 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4 pts -6 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  Ryska Posten Racing Team 15 pts -
2 31  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Voster Uniwheels Team 7 pts -8 pts -
3 256  Muller, Alex -  Team Isaac Tourgau 6 pts -9 pts -
4 135  Larsén, Richard 28  Ryska Posten Racing Team 5 pts -10 pts -
5 191  Walsleben, Philipp 30  P&S Team Thüringen 5 pts -10 pts -
6 52  Schormair, Fabian 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 5 pts -10 pts -
7 132  Wihk, Jacob 30  Ryska Posten Racing Team 4 pts -11 pts -
8 183  Detko, Artur 35  Domin Sport 3 pts -12 pts -
9 32  Komar, Mateusz 32  Voster Uniwheels Team 3 pts -12 pts -
10 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 2 pts -13 pts -
11 181  Pawlak, Tobiasz 22  Domin Sport 2 pts -13 pts -
12 56  Huppertz, Joshua 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts -
13 51  Knaup, Tobias 25  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2 pts -13 pts -
14 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 1 pts -14 pts -
15 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 1 pts -14 pts -
16 82  Beukeboom, Dion 29  Vlasman Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts -
17 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts -
18 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1 pts -14 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 10h 37' 36'' -
2 43  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 37' 47'' + 00' 11'' + 1
3 13  Kulikov, Vladislav 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 38' 00'' + 00' 24'' + 15
4 46  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 19  Astana City 10h 38' 02'' + 00' 26'' + 10
5 53  Henn, Luca 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 38' 21'' + 00' 45'' + 6
6 35  Krawczyk, Szymon 19  Voster Uniwheels Team 10h 38' 28'' + 00' 52'' + 11
7 223  Nekrasov, Denis 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 38' 31'' + 00' 55'' + 8
8 222  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 38' 33'' + 00' 57'' + 22
9 57  Rutsch, Jonas 20  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 38' 45'' + 01' 09'' + 25
10 143  Lendowski, Jeremy 21  Team Triebwerk 10h 38' 49'' + 01' 13'' - 8
11 3  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 39' 01'' + 01' 25'' + 24
12 16  Markov, Dmitry 20  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 39' 09'' + 01' 33'' + 15
13 55  Hügger, Jan 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10h 39' 18'' + 01' 42'' + 6
14 92  Bauer, Dominik 20  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 39' 20'' + 01' 44'' + 9
15 151  Vahtra, Norman 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 39' 24'' + 01' 48'' - 10
16 142  Brandt, Nicolas -  Team Triebwerk 10h 39' 50'' + 02' 14'' + 6
17 162  Babič, Adrián 21  Slovakia 10h 39' 52'' + 02' 16'' + 3
18 136  Ljunggren, Carl -  Ryska Posten Racing Team 10h 39' 54'' + 02' 18'' + 11
19 194  Wille, Markus -  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 39' 55'' + 02' 19'' + 13
20 93  Clauss, Marc -  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 06'' + 02' 30'' - 7
21 154  Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 40' 11'' + 02' 35'' - 15
22 195  Röber, Dominik 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 40' 19'' + 02' 43'' + 4
23 76  Münstermann, Per 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 20'' + 02' 44'' - 14
24 72  Gießelmann, Michel 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 21'' + 02' 45'' -
25 96  Thurau, Sven 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 30'' + 02' 54'' - 18
26 73  Grosser, Aaron 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 10h 40' 30'' + 02' 54'' - 22
27 216  Sonnleitner, Jonas 20  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 40' 35'' + 02' 59'' + 1
28 94  Heider, Christopher 21  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 10h 40' 40'' + 03' 04'' - 12
29 175  Banzer, Johannes 19  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 40' 41'' + 03' 05'' - 4
30 45  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City 10h 40' 47'' + 03' 11'' + 3
31 224  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 41' 06'' + 03' 30'' - 21
32 152  Kivistik, Gert 22  Cycling Tartu 10h 41' 26'' + 03' 50'' - 11
33 197  Aschenbrenner, Michel 18  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 41' 30'' + 03' 54'' - 2
34 217  Gärtner, Julius 18  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 41' 43'' + 04' 07'' - 22
35 193  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Team Thüringen 10h 42' 30'' + 04' 54'' - 27
36 62  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 44' 21'' + 06' 45'' -
37 163  Vančo, Filip 21  Slovakia 10h 45' 40'' + 08' 04'' -
38 15  Tikhonin, Evgenii -  Gazprom-RusVelo 10h 46' 29'' + 08' 53'' + 5
39 245  Bramer, Fabian -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 46' 49'' + 09' 13'' - 1
40 156  Pung, Peeter 21  Cycling Tartu 10h 46' 59'' + 09' 23'' -
41 115  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 20  Belarus 10h 47' 39'' + 10' 03'' -
42 246  Barke, Marco -  Rad-Union Wangen 10h 47' 44'' + 10' 08'' - 3
43 166  Strmiska, Andrej 21  Slovakia 10h 48' 25'' + 10' 49'' - 1
44 153  Prangel, Kristo 19  Cycling Tartu 10h 56' 13'' + 18' 37'' -
45 177  Holst, Felix -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 56' 36'' + 19' 00'' + 1
46 174  Schubert, Fritjof -  elektroland24 Cycling Team 10h 57' 39'' + 20' 03'' + 1
47 167  Szász, Adam 20  Slovakia 10h 58' 09'' + 20' 33'' + 1
48 165  Hloža, Michal 20  Slovakia 10h 58' 40'' + 21' 04'' - 3
49 164  Kaško, Dávid -  Slovakia 10h 59' 15'' + 21' 39'' -
50 236  Otto, Jan Hendrick -  Matrix Racing Team 11h 00' 41'' + 23' 05''
51 14  Bochkov, Kirill 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 03' 45'' + 26' 09'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31h 49' 53'' + 3
2  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 31h 50' 25'' + 00' 32'' + 6
3  Astana City 31h 50' 53'' + 01' 00'' - 2
4  Gazprom-RusVelo 31h 52' 06'' + 02' 13'' + 1
5  P&S Team Thüringen 31h 54' 17'' + 04' 24'' - 2
6  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 31h 54' 34'' + 04' 41'' -
7  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 31h 54' 38'' + 04' 45'' + 9
8  Ryska Posten Racing Team 31h 54' 43'' + 04' 50'' - 6
9  Voster Uniwheels Team 31h 54' 51'' + 04' 58'' + 1
10  Vlasman Cycling Team 31h 55' 25'' + 05' 32'' + 1
11  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon Pro Cycling Team 31h 57' 32'' + 07' 39'' + 6
12  Domin Sport 31h 58' 16'' + 08' 23'' - 3
13  Veloclub Ratisbona 31h 58' 20'' + 08' 27'' + 5
14  Team Hurom 31h 59' 00'' + 09' 07'' + 1
15  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31h 59' 06'' + 09' 13'' - 1
16  Team Triebwerk 31h 59' 34'' + 09' 41'' - 9
17  Kőbánya Cycling Team 31h 59' 38'' + 09' 45'' - 5
18  Cycling Tartu 32h 00' 55'' + 11' 02'' - 5
19  Belarus 32h 04' 33'' + 14' 40'' + 2
20  elektroland24 Cycling Team 32h 05' 22'' + 15' 29'' -
21  Rad-Union Wangen 32h 07' 15'' + 17' 22'' - 2
22  Slovakia 32h 11' 41'' + 21' 48'' -
23  Matrix Racing Team 32h 22' 43'' + 32' 50'' -
24  Team Isaac Tourgau 32h 45' 20'' + 55' 27'' -


© Wijnreder Media