Route

 12 June 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Ušće
 Finish  Ušće
 Distance  92.0 km  (57.2 mi)
 Speed  40.489 km/h  (25.159 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Skalniak, Agn.. (MAD) 2h 21' 29''
 Furtak, Wioleta (MAD) 2h 23' 37''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 16' 20'' 1 - - -
2 22  Wilkos, Katarzyna 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 52'' 7 - - -
3 25  Pietrzak, Lucja 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 52'' 3 - - -
4 44  Ivanyuk, Marina 30  Ukraine + 01' 52'' 29 - - -
5 11  Erić, Jelena 25  Serbia + 01' 52'' 4 - - -
6 4  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 01' 52'' 13 3 - -
7 55  Nuspan, Elizabeth 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 32 13 - -
8 54  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 17 6 - -
9 93  Milette, Laury 18  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 01' 52'' 28 12 - -
10 24  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 52'' 9 2 - -
11 56  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 21 9 - -
12 51  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 27 - - -
13 52  Geppi, Leonora 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 14 4 - -
14 43  Solovei, Ganna 29  Ukraine + 01' 52'' 11 - - -
15 53  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 52'' 18 7 - -
16 81  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 30 - - -
17 63  Borissza, Johanna 23  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 25 - - -
18 2  Eklund, Nathalie 30  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 01' 52'' 2 - - -
19 64  Czeczei, Flora 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 33 14 - -
20 1  Ton, Quinty 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 01' 52'' 5 - - -
21 35  Medvedova, Tereza 25  Slovakia + 01' 52'' 15 - - -
22 82  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 16 5 - -
23 41  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 23  Ukraine + 01' 52'' 22 - - -
24 42  Kononenko, Valeriya 31  Ukraine + 01' 52'' 12 - - -
25 12  Pocuca, Sara 18  Serbia + 01' 52'' 20 8 - -
26 31  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia + 01' 52'' 26 11 - -
27 91  Jonker, Kerry 25  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 01' 52'' 10 - - -
28 26  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 52'' 6 1 - -
29 45  Nahirna, Anna 32  Ukraine + 01' 52'' 23 - - -
30 23  Brezna, Monika 29  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 52'' 8 - - -
31 62  Laszlo, Tamara 21  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 36 17 - -
32 6  Klement, Melanie 27  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 01' 52'' 19 - - -
33 94  Normand, Florence 19  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 01' 52'' 24 10 - -
34 34  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia + 01' 52'' 34 15 - -
35 84  Soos, Fanni 21  Lotus Cycling Team + 01' 52'' 35 16 - -
36 61  Hideg, Nóra 20  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 02' 00'' 37 18 - -
37 3  Baks, Marissa 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 02' 19'' 31 - - -
38 92  Bourbeau, Luce 30  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 10' 50'' 39 - - -
39 32  Cisecka, Miriama 17  Slovakia + 10' 50'' 41 20 - -
40 5  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 10' 50'' 38 19 - -
41 83  Temela, Eszter 31  Lotus Cycling Team + 10' 50'' 43 - - -
42 13  Savic, Maja 26  Serbia + 10' 50'' 48 - - -
43 72  Danova, Viktoriya 31  Bulgaria + 10' 50'' 44 - - -
44 33  Hanesova, Livia 38  Slovakia + 10' 50'' 40 - - -
45 73  Minkova, Petya 29  Bulgaria + 10' 50'' 46 - - -
46 15  Sovilj, Aleksandra 25  Serbia + 10' 50'' 45 - - -
47 16  Nestorovic, Valentina 32  Zvezdara + 10' 50'' 49 - - -
48 17  Radovanovic, Jovana 19  Zvezdara + 10' 50'' 52 23 - -
49 71  Kostadinova, Iveta 29  Bulgaria + 10' 50'' 42 - - -
50 14  Urosevic, Marijana 24  Serbia + 10' 50'' 47 - - -
51 18  Jovanovic, Bojana 19  Zvezdara + 10' 50'' 50 21 - -
52 19  Jovanovic, Jovana 21  Zvezdara + 10' 50'' 51 22 - -
53 20  Stojic, Marijana 48  Zvezdara + 10' 50'' 53 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 52' 44'' 6
1 21  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24 2h 16' 20''
2 22  Wilkos, Katarzyna 27 2h 18' 12''
3 25  Pietrzak, Lucja 25 2h 18' 12''
2  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 6h 54' 36'' 26
7 55  Nuspan, Elizabeth 19 2h 18' 12''
8 54  Cosentino, Caris 21 2h 18' 12''
11 56  Sgrisleri, Martina 19 2h 18' 12''
3  Ukraine 6h 54' 36'' 41
4 44  Ivanyuk, Marina 30 2h 18' 12''
14 43  Solovei, Ganna 29 2h 18' 12''
23 41  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 23 2h 18' 12''
4  Grant Thornton Krush Bikes T.. 6h 54' 36'' 44
6 4  Wasmus, Nienke 21 2h 18' 12''
18 2  Eklund, Nathalie 30 2h 18' 12''
20 1  Ton, Quinty 22 2h 18' 12''
5  Fehérvár Cycling Team 6h 54' 36'' 67
17 63  Borissza, Johanna 23 2h 18' 12''
19 64  Czeczei, Flora 19 2h 18' 12''
31 62  Laszlo, Tamara 21 2h 18' 12''
6  Macogep Tornatech - Girondin.. 6h 54' 36'' 69
9 93  Milette, Laury 18 2h 18' 12''
27 91  Jonker, Kerry 25 2h 18' 12''
33 94  Normand, Florence 19 2h 18' 12''
7  Lotus Cycling Team 6h 54' 36'' 73
16 81  Szabo, Adrienn 33 2h 18' 12''
22 82  Jordan, Dorka 19 2h 18' 12''
35 84  Soos, Fanni 21 2h 18' 12''
8  Slovakia 6h 54' 36'' 81
21 35  Medvedova, Tereza 25 2h 18' 12''
26 31  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19 2h 18' 12''
34 34  Machálková, Petra 20 2h 18' 12''
9  Serbia 7h 03' 34'' 72
5 11  Erić, Jelena 25 2h 18' 12''
25 12  Pocuca, Sara 18 2h 18' 12''
42 13  Savic, Maja 26 2h 27' 10''
10  Bulgaria 7h 21' 30'' 137
43 72  Danova, Viktoriya 31 2h 27' 10''
45 73  Minkova, Petya 29 2h 27' 10''
49 71  Kostadinova, Iveta 29 2h 27' 10''
11  Zvezdara 7h 21' 30'' 146
47 16  Nestorovic, Valentina 32 2h 27' 10''
48 17  Radovanovic, Jovana 19 2h 27' 10''
51 18  Jovanovic, Bojana 19 2h 27' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 21' 29'' + 1
2 2  Eklund, Nathalie 30  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 23' 31'' + 02' 02'' + 1
3 25  Pietrzak, Lucja 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 32'' + 02' 03'' + 1
4 11  Erić, Jelena 25  Serbia 2h 23' 35'' + 02' 06'' + 1
5 1  Ton, Quinty 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 23' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 1
6 26  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 1
7 22  Wilkos, Katarzyna 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 3
8 23  Brezna, Monika 29  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 38'' + 02' 09'' -
9 24  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 39'' + 02' 10'' -
10 91  Jonker, Kerry 25  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 23' 43'' + 02' 14'' + 2
11 43  Solovei, Ganna 29  Ukraine 2h 23' 43'' + 02' 14'' + 2
12 42  Kononenko, Valeriya 31  Ukraine 2h 23' 45'' + 02' 16'' + 2
13 4  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 23' 45'' + 02' 16'' + 2
14 52  Geppi, Leonora 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 47'' + 02' 18'' + 3
15 35  Medvedova, Tereza 25  Slovakia 2h 23' 47'' + 02' 18'' + 3
16 82  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 23' 48'' + 02' 19'' + 3
17 54  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 48'' + 02' 19'' + 3
18 53  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 48'' + 02' 19'' + 3
19 6  Klement, Melanie 27  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 23' 52'' + 02' 23'' + 3
20 12  Pocuca, Sara 18  Serbia 2h 23' 53'' + 02' 24'' + 3
21 56  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 55'' + 02' 26'' + 3
22 41  Melnychuk, Viktoriia 23  Ukraine 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 29'' + 3
23 45  Nahirna, Anna 32  Ukraine 2h 24' 00'' + 02' 31'' + 5
24 94  Normand, Florence 19  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 24' 00'' + 02' 31'' + 3
25 63  Borissza, Johanna 23  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 00'' + 02' 31'' + 1
26 31  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 2h 24' 01'' + 02' 32'' + 3
27 51  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 33'' + 3
28 93  Milette, Laury 18  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 24' 04'' + 02' 35'' + 3
29 44  Ivanyuk, Marina 30  Ukraine 2h 24' 05'' + 02' 36'' + 3
30 81  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 24' 08'' + 02' 39'' + 3
31 3  Baks, Marissa 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 24' 10'' + 02' 41'' - 20
32 55  Nuspan, Elizabeth 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 43'' + 3
33 64  Czeczei, Flora 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 16'' + 02' 47'' + 4
34 34  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 2h 24' 19'' + 02' 50'' + 4
35 84  Soos, Fanni 21  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 24' 21'' + 02' 52'' + 5
36 62  Laszlo, Tamara 21  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 23'' + 02' 54'' + 5
37 61  Hideg, Nóra 20  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 50'' + 03' 21'' + 12
38 5  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 32' 18'' + 10' 49'' - 37
39 92  Bourbeau, Luce 30  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 32' 44'' + 11' 15'' - 23
40 33  Hanesova, Livia 38  Slovakia 2h 33' 09'' + 11' 40'' - 6
41 32  Cisecka, Miriama 17  Slovakia 2h 33' 12'' + 11' 43'' - 5
42 71  Kostadinova, Iveta 29  Bulgaria 2h 33' 18'' + 11' 49'' - 3
43 83  Temela, Eszter 31  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 33' 24'' + 11' 55'' - 1
44 72  Danova, Viktoriya 31  Bulgaria 2h 33' 24'' + 11' 55'' - 1
45 15  Sovilj, Aleksandra 25  Serbia 2h 33' 25'' + 11' 56'' - 1
46 73  Minkova, Petya 29  Bulgaria 2h 33' 27'' + 11' 58'' - 1
47 14  Urosevic, Marijana 24  Serbia 2h 33' 31'' + 12' 02'' - 1
48 13  Savic, Maja 26  Serbia 2h 33' 35'' + 12' 06'' - 1
49 16  Nestorovic, Valentina 32  Zvezdara 2h 33' 37'' + 12' 08'' - 1
50 18  Jovanovic, Bojana 19  Zvezdara 2h 34' 11'' + 12' 42'' -
51 19  Jovanovic, Jovana 21  Zvezdara 2h 34' 11'' + 12' 42'' -
52 17  Radovanovic, Jovana 19  Zvezdara 2h 34' 18'' + 12' 49'' -
53 20  Stojic, Marijana 48  Zvezdara 2h 34' 22'' + 12' 53'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 37'' + 1
2 24  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 23' 39'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 4  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 23' 45'' + 00' 08'' + 1
4 52  Geppi, Leonora 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 47'' + 00' 10'' + 1
5 82  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 23' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 1
6 54  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 1
7 53  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 1
8 12  Pocuca, Sara 18  Serbia 2h 23' 53'' + 00' 16'' + 1
9 56  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 23' 55'' + 00' 18'' + 1
10 94  Normand, Florence 19  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 24' 00'' + 00' 23'' + 1
11 31  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 24'' + 1
12 93  Milette, Laury 18  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 2h 24' 04'' + 00' 27'' + 1
13 55  Nuspan, Elizabeth 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 35'' + 1
14 64  Czeczei, Flora 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 16'' + 00' 39'' + 2
15 34  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 2h 24' 19'' + 00' 42'' + 2
16 84  Soos, Fanni 21  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 24' 21'' + 00' 44'' + 2
17 62  Laszlo, Tamara 21  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 23'' + 00' 46'' + 2
18 61  Hideg, Nóra 20  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 24' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 2
19 5  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 2h 32' 18'' + 08' 41'' - 18
20 32  Cisecka, Miriama 17  Slovakia 2h 33' 12'' + 09' 35'' - 5
21 18  Jovanovic, Bojana 19  Zvezdara 2h 34' 11'' + 10' 34'' -
22 19  Jovanovic, Jovana 21  Zvezdara 2h 34' 11'' + 10' 34'' -
23 17  Radovanovic, Jovana 19  Zvezdara 2h 34' 18'' + 10' 41'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media