Zelzate - Zelzate (112.2 km)

Route

 21 July 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Zelzate
 Finish  Zelzate
 Distance  112.2 km  (69.7 mi)
 Speed  40.493 km/h  (25.161 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 8h 20' 09''
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 30 points
 
 Ludwig, Hannah (CSR) 8h 21' 01''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 46' 15'' - 10'' 8 1 - 3
2 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' - 06'' 31 3 - -
3 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' - 04'' 58 13 - 18
4 24  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 6 - -
5 41  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 64 14 - 21
6 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 44 17 - -
7 91  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 51 12 - -
8 35  Ree, Monique van de v.. 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 56 10 - -
9 33  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 61 23 - -
10 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 32 18 - -
11 184  Van Loy, Ellen 38  Belgium + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
12 45  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
13 204  González, Alicia 24  Spain + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
14 133  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 28 9 - -
15 224  Kay, Anna 20  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 00'' 87 - - 31
16 171  Fournier, Roxane 27  France + 00' 00'' 43 16 - -
17 85  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 23 22 - -
18 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 8
19 233  Juniper, Nicola 37  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
20 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 63 20 - 20
21 1  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 1 2 - -
22 165  Reusser, Marlen 27  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 3 15 - -
23 83  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 36 4 - -
24 54  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 19 21 - -
25 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20  Australia + 00' 00'' 48 - - 16
26 246  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 15
27 105  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
28 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
29 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 70 - - 26
30 183  Truyen, Marthe 19  Belgium + 00' 00'' 52 - - 17
31 151  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 14 8 - 5
32 71  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
33 64  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
34 211  Houtum, Céline van van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 66 - - 23
35 223  Franck, Alicia 24  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
36 163  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
37 26  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
38 2  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
39 81  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
40 125  Kröger, Mieke 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 19 - -
41 74  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
42 212  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
43 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
44 121  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 5 - -
45 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
46 84  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 29 - - 6
47 166  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
48 202  Teruel, Alba 22  Spain + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
49 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - 9
50 123  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
51 154  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
52 126  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
53 234  Callander, Rhona 20  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 11 - 13
54 172  Jounier, Lucie 21  France + 00' 00'' 65 - - 22
55 232  Gröndahl, Antonia 24  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
56 174  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
57 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 37 - - 11
58 176  Verhulst, Gladys 22  France + 00' 00'' 94 - - 35
59 214  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
60 6  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
61 196  Edwards, Sophie 19  Australia + 00' 00'' 95 - - 36
62 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 6 24 - 1
63 101  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 38 - - 12
64 51  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
65 115  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
66 245  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 30 25 - 7
67 62  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
68 142  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
69 44  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 79 - - 29
70 181  Cant, Sanne 28  Belgium + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
71 173  Laurance, Typhaine 20  France + 00' 00'' 83 - - 30
72 42  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 13 - - 4
73 135  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
74 15  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 42 - - 14
75 182  Sels, Loes 33  Belgium + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
76 241  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 19
77 201  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
78 185  Verdonschot, Laura 22  Belgium + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
79 206  Blanco, Iurani 21  Spain + 00' 00'' 93 - - 34
80 175  Minaud, Manon 20  France + 00' 00'' 97 - - 37
81 155  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
82 146  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
83 32  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
84 156  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 00'' 92 - - 33
85 192  Talbot, Josie 22  Australia + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
86 52  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 76 - - 28
87 46  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 67 - - 24
88 25  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - 10
89 103  Hoffmann, Chantal 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
90 195  Martin-Wallace, Alex 19  Australia + 00' 00'' 90 - - 32
91 243  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - 25
92 104  Moonen, Puck 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
93 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 75 - - 27
94 94  Markus, Kelly 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 15'' 96 - - -
95 93  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 37'' 74 - - -
96 116  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
97 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 7 - 2
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Alé Cipollini 8h 18' 45'' 79
17 85  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 2h 46' 15''
23 83  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 46' 15''
39 81  Peñuela, Diana 32 2h 46' 15''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 18' 45'' 86
2 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 46' 15''
40 125  Kröger, Mieke 26 2h 46' 15''
44 121  Siggaard, Christina 25 2h 46' 15''
3  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 18' 45'' 86
5 41  Consonni, Chiara 20 2h 46' 15''
12 45  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 2h 46' 15''
69 44  Pollicini, Silvia 20 2h 46' 15''
4  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 18' 45'' 92
10 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22 2h 46' 15''
31 151  Haaften, Kirstie van 20 2h 46' 15''
51 154  Delbaere, Fien 23 2h 46' 15''
5  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 18' 45'' 96
6 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26 2h 46' 15''
27 105  Braam, Danique 23 2h 46' 15''
63 101  Castrique, Alana 20 2h 46' 15''
6  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 18' 45'' 100
8 35  Ree, Monique van de 31 2h 46' 15''
9 33  Radotić, Mia 34 2h 46' 15''
83 32  Bravec, Urska 22 2h 46' 15''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 18' 45'' 102
29 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21 2h 46' 15''
32 71  Gogh, Natalie van 44 2h 46' 15''
41 74  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 46' 15''
8  WCC Team 8h 18' 45'' 105
22 165  Reusser, Marlen 27 2h 46' 15''
36 163  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 46' 15''
47 166  Sharpe, Alice 25 2h 46' 15''
9  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 18' 45'' 108
14 133  Koster, Claudia 27 2h 46' 15''
45 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26 2h 46' 15''
49 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20 2h 46' 15''
10  Belgium 8h 18' 45'' 111
11 184  Van Loy, Ellen 38 2h 46' 15''
30 183  Truyen, Marthe 19 2h 46' 15''
70 181  Cant, Sanne 28 2h 46' 15''
11  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 8h 18' 45'' 112
20 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18 2h 46' 15''
26 246  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 2h 46' 15''
66 245  Knaven, Britt 18 2h 46' 15''
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 18' 45'' 118
18 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 2h 46' 15''
33 64  Kitchen, Lauren 28 2h 46' 15''
67 62  Demay, Coralie 26 2h 46' 15''
13  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 18' 45'' 119
21 1  Klein, Lisa 23 2h 46' 15''
38 2  Erath, Tanja 29 2h 46' 15''
60 6  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27 2h 46' 15''
14  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 18' 45'' 123
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 46' 15''
57 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21 2h 46' 15''
65 115  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 2h 46' 15''
15  France 8h 18' 45'' 126
16 171  Fournier, Roxane 27 2h 46' 15''
54 172  Jounier, Lucie 21 2h 46' 15''
56 174  Le Mouel, Celia 19 2h 46' 15''
16  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 18' 45'' 127
19 233  Juniper, Nicola 37 2h 46' 15''
53 234  Callander, Rhona 20 2h 46' 15''
55 232  Gröndahl, Antonia 24 2h 46' 15''
17  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 18' 45'' 129
4 24  Pieters, Amy 28 2h 46' 15''
37 26  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 46' 15''
88 25  Schneider, Skylar 20 2h 46' 15''
18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 18' 45'' 135
34 211  Houtum, Céline van 22 2h 46' 15''
42 212  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 2h 46' 15''
59 214  Verschelden, Nathalie 24 2h 46' 15''
19  Spain 8h 18' 45'' 138
13 204  González, Alicia 24 2h 46' 15''
48 202  Teruel, Alba 22 2h 46' 15''
77 201  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 2h 46' 15''
20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 18' 45'' 153
3 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 46' 15''
68 142  Garner, Lucy 24 2h 46' 15''
82 146  Solvang, Julie 29 2h 46' 15''
21  Australia 8h 18' 45'' 171
25 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20 2h 46' 15''
61 196  Edwards, Sophie 19 2h 46' 15''
85 192  Talbot, Josie 22 2h 46' 15''
22  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 18' 45'' 174
24 54  Franz, Heidi 24 2h 46' 15''
64 51  Allar, Erica 33 2h 46' 15''
86 52  Maine, Katherine 21 2h 46' 15''
23  Trek-Segafredo 8h 18' 45'' 199
28 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24 2h 46' 15''
74 15  Van Twisk, Abigail 22 2h 46' 15''
97 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19 2h 46' 15''
24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 19' 37'' 196
7 91  Druyts, Kelly 29 2h 46' 15''
94 94  Markus, Kelly 26 2h 46' 30''
95 93  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 2h 46' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 20' 09'' -
2 24  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 20' 20'' + 00' 11''
3 165  Reusser, Marlen 27  WCC Team 8h 20' 33'' + 00' 24''
4 125  Kröger, Mieke 26  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 20' 38'' + 00' 29''
5 2  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 21' 01'' + 00' 52''
6 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 21' 01'' + 00' 52''
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 8h 21' 15'' + 01' 06''
8 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 21' 19'' + 01' 10''
9 26  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 21' 31'' + 01' 22''
10 116  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 21' 33'' + 01' 24''
11 123  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 21' 34'' + 01' 25''
12 71  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 21' 36'' + 01' 27''
13 42  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 21' 42'' + 01' 33''
14 151  Haaften, Kirstie van 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 21' 47'' + 01' 38''
15 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 8h 21' 49'' + 01' 40''
16 105  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 21' 51'' + 01' 42''
17 6  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 21' 51'' + 01' 42''
18 233  Juniper, Nicola 37  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 22' 03'' + 01' 54''
19 54  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 22' 06'' + 01' 57''
20 212  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 22' 10'' + 02' 01''
21 126  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 22' 12'' + 02' 03''
22 181  Cant, Sanne 28  Belgium 8h 22' 13'' + 02' 04''
23 85  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 8h 22' 13'' + 02' 04''
24 115  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 22' 14'' + 02' 05''
25 74  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 22' 15'' + 02' 06''
26 184  Van Loy, Ellen 38  Belgium 8h 22' 16'' + 02' 07''
27 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 8h 22' 17'' + 02' 08''
28 133  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 17'' + 02' 08''
29 84  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 8h 22' 19'' + 02' 10''
30 245  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 22' 21'' + 02' 12''
31 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 22' 22'' + 02' 13''
32 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 22' 24'' + 02' 15''
33 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 22' 24'' + 02' 15''
34 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 26'' + 02' 17''
35 25  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 22' 27'' + 02' 18''
36 83  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 8h 22' 28'' + 02' 19''
37 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 22' 29'' + 02' 20''
38 101  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 22' 29'' + 02' 20''
39 234  Callander, Rhona 20  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 22' 31'' + 02' 22''
40 121  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 22' 35'' + 02' 26''
41 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 37'' + 02' 28''
42 15  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 8h 22' 49'' + 02' 40''
43 171  Fournier, Roxane 27  France 8h 22' 49'' + 02' 40''
44 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 22' 51'' + 02' 42''
45 202  Teruel, Alba 22  Spain 8h 22' 55'' + 02' 46''
46 204  González, Alicia 24  Spain 8h 22' 59'' + 02' 50''
47 246  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 23' 00'' + 02' 51''
48 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20  Australia 8h 23' 01'' + 02' 52''
49 146  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 23' 02'' + 02' 53''
50 64  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 23' 03'' + 02' 54''
51 91  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 23' 09'' + 03' 00''
52 183  Truyen, Marthe 19  Belgium 8h 23' 12'' + 03' 03''
53 135  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 23' 13'' + 03' 04''
54 232  Gröndahl, Antonia 24  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 23' 23'' + 03' 14''
55 192  Talbot, Josie 22  Australia 8h 23' 30'' + 03' 21''
56 35  Ree, Monique van de 31  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 23' 36'' + 03' 27''
57 223  Franck, Alicia 24  Experza-Footlogix 8h 23' 43'' + 03' 34''
58 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 23' 52'' + 03' 43''
59 103  Hoffmann, Chantal 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 23' 52'' + 03' 43''
60 182  Sels, Loes 33  Belgium 8h 24' 01'' + 03' 52''
61 33  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 24' 04'' + 03' 55''
62 241  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 18'' + 04' 09''
63 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 23'' + 04' 14''
64 41  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 24' 28'' + 04' 19''
65 172  Jounier, Lucie 21  France 8h 24' 31'' + 04' 22''
66 211  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 24' 38'' + 04' 29''
67 46  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 24' 41'' + 04' 32''
68 243  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 44'' + 04' 35''
69 185  Verdonschot, Laura 22  Belgium 8h 25' 21'' + 05' 12''
70 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 25' 30'' + 05' 21''
71 51  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 25' 40'' + 05' 31''
72 62  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 25' 44'' + 05' 35''
73 201  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain 8h 25' 52'' + 05' 43''
74 93  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 26' 01'' + 05' 52''
75 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 26' 04'' + 05' 55''
76 52  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 26' 15'' + 06' 06''
77 163  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 8h 26' 17'' + 06' 08''
78 214  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 26' 29'' + 06' 20''
79 44  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 26' 36'' + 06' 27''
80 81  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 8h 26' 36'' + 06' 27''
81 154  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 26' 38'' + 06' 29''
82 45  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 26' 43'' + 06' 34''
83 173  Laurance, Typhaine 20  France 8h 26' 47'' + 06' 38''
84 166  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team 8h 26' 49'' + 06' 40''
85 32  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 27' 08'' + 06' 59''
86 104  Moonen, Puck 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 27' 26'' + 07' 17''
87 224  Kay, Anna 20  Experza-Footlogix 8h 27' 32'' + 07' 23''
88 155  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 27' 42'' + 07' 33''
89 142  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 27' 46'' + 07' 37''
90 195  Martin-Wallace, Alex 19  Australia 8h 27' 54'' + 07' 45''
91 174  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France 8h 28' 18'' + 08' 09''
92 156  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 29' 12'' + 09' 03''
93 206  Blanco, Iurani 21  Spain 8h 29' 42'' + 09' 33''
94 176  Verhulst, Gladys 22  France 8h 29' 53'' + 09' 44''
95 196  Edwards, Sophie 19  Australia 8h 30' 39'' + 10' 30''
96 94  Markus, Kelly 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 31' 10'' + 11' 01''
97 175  Minaud, Manon 20  France 8h 33' 15'' + 13' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 pts
2 1  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 23 pts -7 pts
3 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 23 pts -7 pts
4 83  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 20 pts -10 pts
5 121  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 20 pts -10 pts
6 24  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 18 pts -12 pts
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 18 pts -12 pts
8 151  Haaften, Kirstie van 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 17 pts -13 pts
9 133  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 15 pts -15 pts
10 35  Ree, Monique van de 31  BTC City Ljubljana 13 pts -17 pts
11 234  Callander, Rhona 20  Isorex Cycling Team 12 pts -18 pts
12 91  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 12 pts -18 pts
13 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 12 pts -18 pts
14 41  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9 pts -21 pts
15 165  Reusser, Marlen 27  WCC Team 7 pts -23 pts
16 171  Fournier, Roxane 27  France 6 pts -24 pts
17 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6 pts -24 pts
18 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 5 pts -25 pts
19 125  Kröger, Mieke 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -26 pts
20 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 4 pts -26 pts
21 54  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -27 pts
22 85  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -27 pts
23 33  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -28 pts
24 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -29 pts
25 245  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. -4 pts -34 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 21' 01''
2 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo 8h 21' 15'' + 00' 14''
3 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 21' 19'' + 00' 18''
4 42  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 21' 42'' + 00' 41''
5 151  Haaften, Kirstie van 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 21' 47'' + 00' 46''
6 84  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 8h 22' 19'' + 01' 18''
7 245  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 22' 21'' + 01' 20''
8 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 22' 24'' + 01' 23''
9 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 26'' + 01' 25''
10 25  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 22' 27'' + 01' 26''
11 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 22' 29'' + 01' 28''
12 101  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 22' 29'' + 01' 28''
13 234  Callander, Rhona 20  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 22' 31'' + 01' 30''
14 15  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 8h 22' 49'' + 01' 48''
15 246  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 23' 00'' + 01' 59''
16 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20  Australia 8h 23' 01'' + 02' 00''
17 183  Truyen, Marthe 19  Belgium 8h 23' 12'' + 02' 11''
18 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 23' 52'' + 02' 51''
19 241  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 18'' + 03' 17''
20 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 23'' + 03' 22''
21 41  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 24' 28'' + 03' 27''
22 172  Jounier, Lucie 21  France 8h 24' 31'' + 03' 30''
23 211  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 24' 38'' + 03' 37''
24 46  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 24' 41'' + 03' 40''
25 243  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 24' 44'' + 03' 43''
26 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 25' 30'' + 04' 29''
27 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 26' 04'' + 05' 03''
28 52  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 26' 15'' + 05' 14''
29 44  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 26' 36'' + 05' 35''
30 173  Laurance, Typhaine 20  France 8h 26' 47'' + 05' 46''
31 224  Kay, Anna 20  Experza-Footlogix 8h 27' 32'' + 06' 31''
32 195  Martin-Wallace, Alex 19  Australia 8h 27' 54'' + 06' 53''
33 156  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 29' 12'' + 08' 11''
34 206  Blanco, Iurani 21  Spain 8h 29' 42'' + 08' 41''
35 176  Verhulst, Gladys 22  France 8h 29' 53'' + 08' 52''
36 196  Edwards, Sophie 19  Australia 8h 30' 39'' + 09' 38''
37 175  Minaud, Manon 20  France 8h 33' 15'' + 12' 14''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media