Belgrade - Vlasenica (194.0 km)

Route

 18 April 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Belgrade
 Finish  Vlasenica
 Distance  194.0 km  (120.5 mi)
 Speed  45.899 km/h  (28.520 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Gate, Aaron (EVO) 4h 13' 26''
 Schinnagel, J.. (MPB) 6 points
 
 Valter, Attila (CDT) 4h 13' 33''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 13' 36'' 1 3 - -
2 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 03'' 2 - - 1
3 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 05'' 3 - - -
4 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 4 - - -
5 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 05'' 5 - - -
6 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 05'' 6 - - -
7 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 7 - - -
8 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 8 - - 2
9 95  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 05'' 9 - - -
10 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 05'' 10 4 - -
11 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 05'' 11 - - -
12 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 12 - - -
13 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 13 - - -
14 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 14 - - -
15 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid + 00' 05'' 15 - - -
16 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia + 00' 05'' 16 - - 3
17 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 05'' 17 - - -
18 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 18 - - -
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 05'' 19 - - -
20 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 20 - - -
21 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 05'' 21 - - -
22 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 05'' 22 - - -
23 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary + 00' 05'' 23 - - -
24 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 05'' 24 - - 4
25 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 25 - - 5
26 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia + 00' 05'' 26 - - -
27 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 05'' 27 - - -
28 42  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
29 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 05'' 29 - - -
30 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 00' 05'' 30 - - -
31 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 05'' 31 - - -
32 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 05'' 32 - - -
33 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 05'' 33 1 - -
34 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 05'' 34 - - -
35 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 35 - - -
36 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
37 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 05'' 37 - - -
38 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 38 - - -
39 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
40 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 05'' 40 - - -
41 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 05'' 41 - - -
42 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 05'' 42 - - -
43 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 05'' 43 - - 6
44 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 05'' 44 - - -
45 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 05'' 45 - - 7
46 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia + 00' 05'' 46 - - 8
47 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 05'' 47 - - -
48 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 05'' 48 - - -
49 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 05'' 49 - - 9
50 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 05'' 50 - - -
51 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 05'' 51 - - -
52 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 05'' 52 - - 10
53 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 05'' 53 - - 11
54 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 54 - - -
55 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 00' 05'' 55 - - 12
56 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 05'' 56 - - -
57 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 05'' 57 - - -
58 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 25'' 58 - - -
59 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid + 01' 06'' 60 - - -
60 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 06'' 61 - - -
61 11  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 54'' 59 - - -
62 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary + 01' 08'' 62 - - -
63 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 01' 08'' 63 2 - -
64 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 01' 14'' 64 - - -
65 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 01' 43'' 65 - - 13
66 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 43'' 66 - - -
67 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 01' 46'' 67 - - -
68 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 01' 46'' 68 - - 14
69 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia + 01' 50'' 69 - - 15
70 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 01' 50'' 70 - - 16
71 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary + 01' 50'' 71 - - -
72 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 01' 50'' 72 - - -
73 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools + 01' 50'' 73 - - 17
74 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 01' 50'' 74 - - 18
75 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 01' 50'' 75 - - 19
76 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 01' 50'' 76 - - 20
77 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 50'' 77 - - 21
78 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 01' 50'' 78 - - 22
79 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 50'' 79 - - 23
80 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 01' 50'' 80 - - -
81 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 50'' 81 - - -
82 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia + 01' 50'' 82 - - 24
83 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 01' 50'' 83 - - -
84 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary + 01' 50'' 84 - - -
85 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 01' 50'' 85 - - 25
86 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 01' 50'' 86 - - -
87 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary + 01' 50'' 87 - - 26
88 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria + 02' 00'' 88 - - -
89 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 02' 00'' 89 - - 27
90 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 02' 29'' 90 - - 28
91 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 02' 40'' 91 - - -
92 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia + 02' 40'' 92 - - -
93 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 42'' 93 - - -
94 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia + 03' 16'' 94 - - -
95 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26  Austria + 03' 28'' 95 - - -
96 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria + 03' 28'' 96 - - 29
97 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria + 03' 28'' 97 - - 30
98 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 28'' 98 - - 31
99 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 03' 28'' 99 - - -
100 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 03' 28'' 100 - - -
101 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 03' 28'' 101 - - 32
102 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 03' 28'' 102 - - 33
103 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers + 03' 33'' 103 - - 34
104 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia + 03' 33'' 104 - - -
105 92  Freiberger, Markus 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 33'' 105 - - -
106 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 03' 33'' 106 - - 35
107 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 03' 33'' 107 - - -
108 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing + 03' 33'' 108 - - -
109 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia + 03' 33'' 109 - - -
110 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team + 03' 33'' 110 - - -
111 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 03' 42'' 111 - - 36
112 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 03' 42'' 112 - - -
113 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 03' 42'' 113 - - 37
114 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 03' 51'' 114 - - 38
115 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team + 04' 32'' 115 - - -
116 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid + 04' 32'' 116 - - -
117 67  Wawrzyniak, Karol 18  CCC Development Team + 04' 32'' 117 - - 39
118 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia + 04' 46'' 118 - - 40
119 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 04' 46'' 119 - - 41
120 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 04' 46'' 120 - - -
121 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia + 04' 46'' 121 - - -
122 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 46'' 122 - - -
123 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 04' 46'' 123 - - -
124 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 04' 46'' 124 - - -
125 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 46'' 125 - - -
126 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing + 04' 46'' 126 - - -
127 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team + 04' 46'' 127 - - -
128 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 46'' 128 - - -
129 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 46'' 129 - - 42
130 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 46'' 130 - - -
131 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 46'' 131 - - -
132 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 04' 46'' 132 - - -
133 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia + 04' 46'' 133 - - -
134 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing + 04' 46'' 134 - - -
135 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria + 05' 55'' 135 - - -
136 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam + 05' 55'' 136 - - -
137 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 05' 55'' 137 - - 43
138 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 08' 00'' 138 - - -
139 36  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools + 08' 00'' 139 - - -
140 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 08' 00'' 140 - - -
141 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 08' 00'' 141 - - -
142 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 08' 00'' 142 - - 44
143 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08' 00'' 143 - - 45
144 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria + 08' 00'' 144 - - 46
145 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 08' 00'' 145 - - 47
146 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 08' 00'' 146 - - -
147 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 08' 00'' 147 - - 48
148 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 09' 29'' 148 - - -
149 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 09' 29'' 149 - - 49
150 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 09' 29'' 150 - - 50
151 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 10' 48'' 151 - - -
152 142  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers + 10' 48'' 152 - - 51
153 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam + 10' 48'' 153 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  EvoPro Racing 12h 40' 58'' 63
1 86  Gate, Aaron 28 4h 13' 36''
21 87  Monk, Cyrus 22 4h 13' 41''
41 85  Mudgway, Luke 22 4h 13' 41''
2  CCC Development Team 12h 41' 01'' 107
2 65  Valter, Attila 20 4h 13' 39''
52 64  Tracz, Szymon 20 4h 13' 41''
53 63  Pekala, Piotr 20 4h 13' 41''
3  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 41' 03'' 34
7 76  Bellan, Juraj 23 4h 13' 41''
13 72  Čanecký, Marek 30 4h 13' 41''
14 71  Tybor, Patrik 31 4h 13' 41''
4  Voster ATS Team 12h 41' 03'' 54
4 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29 4h 13' 41''
12 177  Franczak, Paweł 27 4h 13' 41''
38 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34 4h 13' 41''
5  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 12h 41' 03'' 64
11 153  Puccioni, Dario 22 4h 13' 41''
22 156  Totò, Paolo 28 4h 13' 41''
31 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25 4h 13' 41''
6  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 12h 41' 03'' 68
8 103  Haller, Patrick 21 4h 13' 41''
25 101  Hollmann, Juri 19 4h 13' 41''
35 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22 4h 13' 41''
7  Maloja-Pushbikers 12h 41' 03'' 70
5 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24 4h 13' 41''
32 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24 4h 13' 41''
33 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22 4h 13' 41''
8  Bike Aid 12h 41' 03'' 73
15 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27 4h 13' 41''
28 42  Engelen, Adne van 26 4h 13' 41''
30 45  Grosser, Aaron 22 4h 13' 41''
9  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 41' 03'' 82
3 127  Hill, Ben 29 4h 13' 41''
37 121  Guy, Tim 29 4h 13' 41''
42 123  Grošelj, Matic 23 4h 13' 41''
10  Slovenia 12h 41' 03'' 88
16 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19 4h 13' 41''
26 206  Veber, Matić 22 4h 13' 41''
46 204  Lakota, Luka 20 4h 13' 41''
11  Adria Mobil 12h 41' 03'' 100
10 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40 4h 13' 41''
43 5  Horvat, Žiga 20 4h 13' 41''
47 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 4h 13' 41''
12  Coldeportes Bicicletas Stron.. 12h 41' 03'' 106
27 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22 4h 13' 41''
34 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24 4h 13' 41''
45 54  Hernández, Brayan 22 4h 13' 41''
13  Herrmann Radteam 12h 41' 03'' 120
29 113  Hatz, Christopher 27 4h 13' 41''
40 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26 4h 13' 41''
51 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23 4h 13' 41''
14  D'Amico-UM Tools 12h 42' 48'' 127
6 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25 4h 13' 41''
48 31  Burchio, Federico 23 4h 13' 41''
73 33  Orocito, Franco 20 4h 15' 26''
15  Austria 12h 42' 48'' 164
39 181  Pöll, Stefan 32 4h 13' 41''
55 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21 4h 13' 41''
70 183  Friedl, Nils 22 4h 15' 26''
16  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 43' 42'' 143
17 131  Maikin, Roman 28 4h 13' 41''
60 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25 4h 14' 42''
66 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38 4h 15' 19''
17  Hungary 12h 43' 51'' 156
23 191  Dina, Márton 23 4h 13' 41''
62 195  Szatmáry, András 28 4h 14' 44''
71 194  Filutás, Viktor 22 4h 15' 26''
18  Giotti-Victoria 12h 44' 07'' 171
19 235  Kobayashi, Marino 24 4h 13' 41''
64 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 4h 14' 50''
88 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23 4h 15' 36''
19  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12h 44' 31'' 171
9 95  Loderer, Timon 27 4h 13' 41''
57 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30 4h 13' 41''
105 92  Freiberger, Markus 23 4h 17' 09''
20  Sport.Land Niederösterreich .. 12h 44' 53'' 204
58 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23 4h 14' 01''
72 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23 4h 15' 26''
74 223  Gruber, Julian 21 4h 15' 26''
21  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 45' 16'' 180
24 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19 4h 13' 41''
65 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19 4h 15' 19''
91 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27 4h 16' 16''
22  AC Sparta Praha 12h 47' 52'' 253
61 11  Stöhr, Jan 28 4h 14' 30''
93 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24 4h 16' 18''
99 14  Fiala, Petr 23 4h 17' 04''
23  Serbia 12h 48' 51'' 272
76 216  Galović, Andrej 22 4h 15' 26''
92 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29 4h 16' 16''
104 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24 4h 17' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 13' 26''
2 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 33'' + 00' 07''
3 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 13' 37'' + 00' 11''
4 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
5 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
6 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
7 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
8 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
9 95  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
10 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
11 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
12 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
13 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
14 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
15 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
16 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
17 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
18 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
20 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
21 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
22 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
23 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
24 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
25 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
26 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
27 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
28 42  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
29 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
30 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
31 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
32 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
33 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
34 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
35 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
36 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
37 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
38 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
39 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
40 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
41 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
42 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
43 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
44 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
45 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
46 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
47 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
48 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
49 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
50 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
51 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
52 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
53 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
54 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
55 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
56 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
57 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 15''
58 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 14' 01'' + 00' 35''
59 11  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 4h 14' 30'' + 01' 04''
60 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid 4h 14' 42'' + 01' 16''
61 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 14' 42'' + 01' 16''
62 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary 4h 14' 44'' + 01' 18''
63 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 14' 44'' + 01' 18''
64 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 4h 14' 50'' + 01' 24''
65 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 15' 19'' + 01' 53''
66 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 15' 19'' + 01' 53''
67 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 15' 22'' + 01' 56''
68 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 15' 22'' + 01' 56''
69 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
70 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
71 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
72 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
73 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
74 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
75 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
76 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
77 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
78 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
79 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
80 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
81 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
82 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
83 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
84 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
85 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
86 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
87 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 02' 00''
88 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria 4h 15' 36'' + 02' 10''
89 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 15' 36'' + 02' 10''
90 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 4h 16' 05'' + 02' 39''
91 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 16' 16'' + 02' 50''
92 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia 4h 16' 16'' + 02' 50''
93 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 4h 16' 18'' + 02' 52''
94 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia 4h 16' 52'' + 03' 26''
95 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26  Austria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
96 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
97 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
98 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
99 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
100 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
101 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
102 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 38''
103 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
104 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
105 92  Freiberger, Markus 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
106 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
107 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
108 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
109 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
110 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 43''
111 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 4h 17' 18'' + 03' 52''
112 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 4h 17' 18'' + 03' 52''
113 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 4h 17' 18'' + 03' 52''
114 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 4h 17' 27'' + 04' 01''
115 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team 4h 18' 08'' + 04' 42''
116 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid 4h 18' 08'' + 04' 42''
117 67  Wawrzyniak, Karol 18  CCC Development Team 4h 18' 08'' + 04' 42''
118 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
119 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
120 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
121 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
122 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
123 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
124 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
125 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
126 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
127 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
128 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
129 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
130 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
131 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
132 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
133 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
134 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 56''
135 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 4h 19' 31'' + 06' 05''
136 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam 4h 19' 31'' + 06' 05''
137 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 19' 31'' + 06' 05''
138 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
139 36  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
140 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
141 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
142 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
143 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
144 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
145 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
146 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
147 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 10''
148 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 39''
149 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 39''
150 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 39''
151 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 24' 24'' + 10' 58''
152 142  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 24' 24'' + 10' 58''
153 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam 4h 24' 24'' + 10' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 6 pts
2 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4 pts -2 pts
3 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 2 pts -4 pts
4 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 33''
2 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
3 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
4 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
5 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
6 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
7 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
8 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
9 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
10 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
11 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
12 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 08''
13 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 15' 19'' + 01' 46''
14 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 15' 22'' + 01' 49''
15 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
16 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
17 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
18 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
19 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
20 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
21 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
22 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
23 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
24 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
25 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
26 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 4h 15' 26'' + 01' 53''
27 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 15' 36'' + 02' 03''
28 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 4h 16' 05'' + 02' 32''
29 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 31''
30 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 31''
31 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 31''
32 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 31''
33 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 4h 17' 04'' + 03' 31''
34 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 36''
35 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 4h 17' 09'' + 03' 36''
36 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 4h 17' 18'' + 03' 45''
37 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 4h 17' 18'' + 03' 45''
38 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 4h 17' 27'' + 03' 54''
39 67  Wawrzyniak, Karol 18  CCC Development Team 4h 18' 08'' + 04' 35''
40 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 49''
41 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 49''
42 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 18' 22'' + 04' 49''
43 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 4h 19' 31'' + 05' 58''
44 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 03''
45 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 03''
46 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 03''
47 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 03''
48 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 4h 21' 36'' + 08' 03''
49 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 32''
50 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 32''
51 142  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers 4h 24' 24'' + 10' 51''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media