Vlasenica - Brcko (151.0 km)

Route

 19 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Vlasenica
 Finish  Brcko
 Distance  151.0 km  (93.8 mi)
 Speed  44.704 km/h  (27.778 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Gate, Aaron (EVO) 7h 36' 06''
 Schinnagel, J.. (MPB) 6 points
 Knauer, Florenz (HRR) 14 points
 Valter, Attila (CDT) 7h 36' 13''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 3h 22' 40'' 108 - - -
2 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 3 - - 2
3 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
5 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
6 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
7 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
8 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
9 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
10 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - 15
11 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
12 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 66 - 7 -
13 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
14 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
15 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 9 4 - -
16 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
17 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
19 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
20 95  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
21 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
22 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
23 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
24 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
25 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
26 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
27 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
28 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 71 - - 17
29 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 70 - - 16
30 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
31 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
32 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 63 - - 13
33 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
34 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 22 - - 3
35 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
36 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 26 2 - -
37 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 1 5 - -
38 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
39 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
40 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
41 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
42 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 123 - 3 -
43 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
44 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 124 - 1 -
45 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 133 - - 42
46 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
47 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
48 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
49 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 27 - 5 -
50 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
51 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - 6
52 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
53 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
54 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 72 - - 18
55 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 91 - - 27
56 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 30 - - 4
57 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
58 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
59 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
60 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
61 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 7
62 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 113 - - 36
63 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
64 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
65 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 74 - - 20
66 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
67 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - 19
68 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
69 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
70 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 67 - - 14
71 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 93 - - 29
72 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
73 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia + 00' 00'' 114 - - 37
74 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 46 1 - -
75 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 49 - - 8
76 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 50 - - 9
77 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 51 7 - 10
78 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 38 - - 5
79 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - 11
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
81 42  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
82 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
83 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 144 - - 48
84 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 23'' 92 - - 28
85 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 23'' 86 - - -
86 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 00' 23'' 77 - - 21
87 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary + 00' 23'' 61 - - -
88 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria + 00' 23'' 55 - - -
89 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 23'' 78 - - -
90 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 00' 23'' 79 - - 22
91 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 23'' 94 - - 30
92 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 31'' 80 - - -
93 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 00' 37'' 98 - - 32
94 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 37'' 117 - - -
95 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 37'' 103 - - 34
96 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing + 00' 37'' 99 - - -
97 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 37'' 136 - - -
98 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 37'' 146 - - 49
99 36  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 37'' 137 - 8 -
100 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 37'' 118 - - 39
101 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 00' 37'' 96 - 6 -
102 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid + 00' 37'' 64 - - -
103 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 37'' 100 - - -
104 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 37'' 119 - 4 -
105 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 37'' 97 - - -
106 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 37'' 65 3 - -
107 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary + 00' 50'' 82 - 2 -
108 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26  Austria + 00' 50'' 101 - - -
109 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 50'' 102 - - 33
110 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 50'' 84 - - -
111 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 00' 50'' 83 - - 23
112 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia + 00' 50'' 89 - - -
113 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 50'' 87 - - 25
114 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia + 00' 50'' 85 - - 24
115 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 50'' 138 - - -
116 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 50'' 81 - - -
117 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 50'' 120 - - -
118 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid + 00' 50'' 116 - - -
119 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 50'' 148 - - -
120 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 00' 50'' 106 - - -
121 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 50'' 56 - - -
122 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria + 00' 50'' 139 - - 44
123 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 50'' 57 - - -
124 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia + 00' 50'' 104 - - -
125 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia + 00' 50'' 105 - - -
126 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 50'' 121 - - -
127 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 50'' 140 - - 45
128 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 50'' 122 - - -
129 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 00' 50'' 107 - - 35
130 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team + 01' 26'' 125 - - -
131 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 01' 28'' 62 - - 12
132 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 28'' 142 - - 46
133 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 01' 28'' 141 - - 47
134 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 39'' 88 - - 26
135 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 02'' 128 - 9 -
136 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 02'' 129 - - -
137 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 02' 11'' 134 - - 43
138 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia + 02' 11'' 95 - - 31
139 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 35'' 130 - - -
140 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 02' 48'' 127 - - 41
141 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria + 02' 48'' 126 - - 40
142 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 03' 12'' 115 - - 38
143 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 53 6 - -
144 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 05' 01'' 131 - - -
145 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing + 05' 01'' 145 - - -
146 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam + 05' 01'' 150 - - -
147 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary + 06' 31'' 135 - - -
148 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia + 07' 22'' 147 - - -
149 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 07' 22'' 149 - - -
150 11  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
DNF 67  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team
DNF 92  Freiberger, Markus 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNS 142  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 10h 08' 00'' 36
7 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28 3h 22' 40''
14 156  Totò, Paolo 28 3h 22' 40''
15 153  Puccioni, Dario 22 3h 22' 40''
2  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 08' 00'' 46
8 31  Burchio, Federico 23 3h 22' 40''
9 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25 3h 22' 40''
29 33  Orocito, Franco 20 3h 22' 40''
3  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10h 08' 00'' 67
2 103  Haller, Patrick 21 3h 22' 40''
12 104  Franz, Marcel 23 3h 22' 40''
53 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22 3h 22' 40''
4  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 08' 00'' 70
21 76  Bellan, Juraj 23 3h 22' 40''
23 72  Čanecký, Marek 30 3h 22' 40''
26 71  Tybor, Patrik 31 3h 22' 40''
5  EvoPro Racing 10h 08' 00'' 71
1 81  Wippert, Wouter 28 3h 22' 40''
33 85  Mudgway, Luke 22 3h 22' 40''
37 86  Gate, Aaron 28 3h 22' 40''
6  Bike Aid 10h 08' 00'' 73
4 45  Grosser, Aaron 22 3h 22' 40''
31 47  Wolf, Justin 26 3h 22' 40''
38 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27 3h 22' 40''
7  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 08' 00'' 73
5 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24 3h 22' 40''
13 141  Auer, Daniel 24 3h 22' 40''
55 143  Kolb, Stefan 21 3h 22' 40''
8  Voster ATS Team 10h 08' 00'' 87
3 177  Franczak, Paweł 27 3h 22' 40''
41 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28 3h 22' 40''
43 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29 3h 22' 40''
9  Herrmann Radteam 10h 08' 00'' 90
11 113  Hatz, Christopher 27 3h 22' 40''
35 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23 3h 22' 40''
44 111  Knauer, Florenz 30 3h 22' 40''
10  CCC Development Team 10h 08' 00'' 91
10 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 3h 22' 40''
30 65  Valter, Attila 20 3h 22' 40''
51 64  Tracz, Szymon 20 3h 22' 40''
11  Slovenia 10h 08' 00'' 109
16 201  Jenko, Robert 29 3h 22' 40''
17 206  Veber, Matić 22 3h 22' 40''
76 204  Lakota, Luka 20 3h 22' 40''
12  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 08' 00'' 119
19 127  Hill, Ben 29 3h 22' 40''
48 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23 3h 22' 40''
52 123  Grošelj, Matic 23 3h 22' 40''
13  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 08' 00'' 131
6 131  Maikin, Roman 28 3h 22' 40''
59 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25 3h 22' 40''
66 133  Strokau, Vasili 23 3h 22' 40''
14  Coldeportes Bicicletas Stron.. 10h 08' 00'' 133
25 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24 3h 22' 40''
47 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22 3h 22' 40''
61 55  Moreno, Johan 21 3h 22' 40''
15  Sport.Land Niederösterreich .. 10h 08' 00'' 144
39 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23 3h 22' 40''
45 224  Holland, Michael 19 3h 22' 40''
60 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23 3h 22' 40''
16  Giotti-Victoria 10h 08' 00'' 180
42 231  Crista, Daniel 28 3h 22' 40''
58 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 3h 22' 40''
80 235  Kobayashi, Marino 24 3h 22' 40''
17  Hungary 10h 08' 23'' 139
24 191  Dina, Márton 23 3h 22' 40''
28 193  Fetter, Erik 19 3h 22' 40''
87 195  Szatmáry, András 28 3h 23' 03''
18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 10h 08' 23'' 151
32 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19 3h 22' 40''
34 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19 3h 22' 40''
85 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27 3h 23' 03''
19  Serbia 10h 08' 23'' 181
22 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22 3h 22' 40''
73 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19 3h 22' 40''
86 216  Galović, Andrej 22 3h 23' 03''
20  Adria Mobil 10h 08' 37'' 188
18 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 3h 22' 40''
75 5  Horvat, Žiga 20 3h 22' 40''
95 2  Rajović, Dušan 21 3h 23' 17''
21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 08' 50'' 166
20 95  Loderer, Timon 27 3h 22' 40''
27 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30 3h 22' 40''
119 94  Hofer, Andreas 28 3h 23' 30''
22  Austria 10h 10' 03'' 307
88 181  Pöll, Stefan 32 3h 23' 03''
108 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26 3h 23' 30''
111 183  Friedl, Nils 22 3h 23' 30''
23  AC Sparta Praha 10h 10' 39'' 280
40 13  Ryba, Jan 24 3h 22' 40''
105 14  Fiala, Petr 23 3h 23' 17''
135 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28 3h 24' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 7h 36' 06'' -
2 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 13'' + 00' 07'' -
3 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 36' 15'' + 00' 09'' + 5
4 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 36' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 8
5 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 36' 17'' + 00' 11'' - 2
6 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
7 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
8 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 9
9 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 2
10 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 3
11 95  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 2
12 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 18
13 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 9
14 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
15 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 14
16 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 2
17 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 9
18 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 5
19 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 15
20 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 5
21 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 27
22 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 2
23 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 11
24 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 23
25 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 11
26 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 5
27 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 6
28 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 13
29 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 2
30 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 5
31 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 26
32 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 12
33 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 18
34 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 1
35 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 17
36 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 8
37 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 5
38 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 22
39 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 15
40 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 10
41 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 23
43 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 11
44 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 7
45 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 7
46 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 13
47 42  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 19
48 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 1
49 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 6
50 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 4
51 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 6
52 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' + 1
53 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 43
54 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 36' 41'' + 00' 35'' + 4
55 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria 7h 36' 44'' + 00' 38'' - 16
56 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team 7h 37' 11'' + 01' 05'' - 18
57 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 7h 37' 11'' + 01' 05'' - 1
58 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 37' 22'' + 01' 16'' + 3
59 11  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 7h 37' 22'' + 01' 16'' -
60 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 7h 37' 30'' + 01' 24'' + 4
61 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary 7h 37' 47'' + 01' 41'' + 1
62 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 7h 37' 49'' + 01' 43'' - 7
63 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 37' 59'' + 01' 53'' + 2
64 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid 7h 37' 59'' + 01' 53'' - 4
65 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 38' 01'' + 01' 55'' - 2
66 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 38' 02'' + 01' 56'' + 1
67 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 38' 02'' + 01' 56'' + 1
68 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 10
69 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 17
70 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 3
71 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 16
72 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 3
73 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 1
74 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 5
75 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 6
76 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 38' 06'' + 02' 00'' + 7
77 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 7h 38' 29'' + 02' 23'' - 1
78 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 38' 29'' + 02' 23'' + 2
79 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 7h 38' 29'' + 02' 23'' + 6
80 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria 7h 38' 47'' + 02' 41'' + 8
81 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 38' 49'' + 02' 43'' - 15
82 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 50'' - 11
83 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 50'' - 13
84 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 50'' - 12
85 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 50'' - 3
86 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 39' 19'' + 03' 13'' + 5
87 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 7h 39' 35'' + 03' 29'' + 3
88 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 39' 45'' + 03' 39'' - 11
89 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia 7h 39' 46'' + 03' 40'' + 3
90 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 39' 49'' + 03' 43'' + 17
91 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 39' 49'' + 03' 43'' + 12
92 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 7h 40' 07'' + 04' 01'' + 4
93 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 40' 07'' + 04' 01'' + 21
94 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 40' 07'' + 04' 01'' + 7
95 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 7h 40' 17'' + 04' 11'' - 26
96 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 7h 40' 21'' + 04' 15'' + 4
97 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 7h 40' 21'' + 04' 15'' + 2
98 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 7h 40' 26'' + 04' 20'' + 8
99 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing 7h 40' 26'' + 04' 20'' + 9
100 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 7h 40' 26'' + 04' 20'' + 10
101 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26  Austria 7h 40' 34'' + 04' 28'' - 6
102 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 40' 34'' + 04' 28'' - 4
103 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 7h 40' 35'' + 04' 29'' + 8
104 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia 7h 40' 39'' + 04' 33'' -
105 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia 7h 40' 39'' + 04' 33'' + 4
106 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 7h 40' 48'' + 04' 42'' + 6
107 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 7h 40' 48'' + 04' 42'' + 6
108 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 7h 40' 52'' + 04' 46'' + 26
109 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 12
110 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 23
111 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 11
112 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 15
113 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 16
114 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 56'' + 4
115 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 41' 28'' + 05' 22'' - 26
116 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid 7h 41' 38'' + 05' 32'' -
117 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 41' 39'' + 05' 33'' + 3
118 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 7h 41' 39'' + 05' 33'' + 1
119 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 41' 39'' + 05' 33'' + 9
120 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 41' 52'' + 05' 46'' + 3
121 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 41' 52'' + 05' 46'' + 3
122 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 41' 52'' + 05' 46'' + 10
123 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 7h 42' 11'' + 06' 05'' + 12
124 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam 7h 42' 11'' + 06' 05'' + 12
125 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team 7h 42' 14'' + 06' 08'' - 10
126 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 7h 42' 32'' + 06' 26'' - 29
127 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 7h 42' 32'' + 06' 26'' - 25
128 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 7h 43' 04'' + 06' 58'' - 3
129 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 7h 43' 04'' + 06' 58'' + 1
130 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha 7h 43' 37'' + 07' 31'' + 1
131 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 7h 43' 59'' + 07' 53'' - 38
132 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 44' 16'' + 08' 10'' + 14
133 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 44' 16'' + 08' 10'' + 12
134 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 44' 22'' + 08' 16'' + 3
135 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary 7h 44' 37'' + 08' 31'' - 51
136 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 44' 53'' + 08' 47'' + 2
137 36  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 44' 53'' + 08' 47'' + 2
138 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 7h 45' 06'' + 09' 00'' + 2
139 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 7h 45' 06'' + 09' 00'' + 5
140 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 7h 45' 06'' + 09' 00'' + 7
141 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 45' 44'' + 09' 38'' + 1
142 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 45' 44'' + 09' 38'' + 1
143 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 45' 45'' + 09' 39'' + 5
144 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 45' 45'' + 09' 39'' + 6
145 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing 7h 46' 03'' + 09' 57'' - 19
146 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 7h 46' 22'' + 10' 16'' + 3
147 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia 7h 46' 54'' + 10' 48'' - 53
148 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 47' 54'' + 11' 48'' + 3
149 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 51' 38'' + 15' 32'' - 8
150 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam 7h 52' 05'' + 15' 59'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 6 pts -
2 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 5 pts -1 pts + 1
3 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4 pts -2 pts - 1
4 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 3 pts -3 pts -
5 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 2 pts -4 pts - 2
6 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 1 pts -5 pts - 2
7 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 1 pts -5 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam 14 pts + 1
2 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary 6 pts -8 pts + 2
3 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 6 pts -8 pts + 2
4 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -9 pts + 3
5 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 5 pts -9 pts + 3
6 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 3 pts -11 pts + 3
7 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3 pts -11 pts + 3
8 36  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 2 pts -12 pts + 3
9 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 1 pts -13 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 13'' -
2 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 36' 15'' + 00' 02'' -
3 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' + 1
4 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' + 1
5 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' - 2
6 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' + 4
7 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' + 2
8 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' - 2
9 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' - 1
10 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' - 3
11 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 7h 36' 21'' + 00' 08'' -
12 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 7h 37' 49'' + 01' 36'' -
13 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 37' 59'' + 01' 46'' -
14 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 38' 02'' + 01' 49'' -
15 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' + 7
16 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' + 1
17 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' + 9
18 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' + 1
19 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' - 1
20 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 38' 06'' + 01' 53'' + 3
21 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 7h 38' 29'' + 02' 16'' - 1
22 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 7h 38' 29'' + 02' 16'' + 3
23 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 43'' - 7
24 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 7h 38' 56'' + 02' 43'' -
25 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 7h 39' 35'' + 03' 22'' + 3
26 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 39' 45'' + 03' 32'' - 5
27 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 39' 49'' + 03' 36'' + 7
28 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 7h 40' 07'' + 03' 54'' + 1
29 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 40' 07'' + 03' 54'' + 9
30 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 40' 07'' + 03' 54'' + 2
31 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 7h 40' 17'' + 04' 04'' - 16
32 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 7h 40' 26'' + 04' 13'' + 3
33 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 40' 34'' + 04' 21'' - 2
34 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 7h 40' 35'' + 04' 22'' + 2
35 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 7h 40' 48'' + 04' 35'' + 2
36 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 49'' + 6
37 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 7h 41' 02'' + 04' 49'' + 3
38 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7h 41' 28'' + 05' 15'' - 11
39 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 7h 41' 39'' + 05' 26'' + 2
40 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 7h 42' 32'' + 06' 19'' - 10
41 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 7h 42' 32'' + 06' 19'' - 8
42 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 44' 16'' + 08' 03'' + 5
43 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 7h 44' 22'' + 08' 09'' -
44 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 7h 45' 06'' + 08' 53'' + 2
45 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 7h 45' 06'' + 08' 53'' + 3
46 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 45' 44'' + 09' 31'' - 1
47 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 45' 44'' + 09' 31'' - 3
48 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 45' 45'' + 09' 32'' + 2
49 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 7h 46' 22'' + 10' 09'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media