Bijeljina - Teslic (176.0 km)

Route

 20 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Bijeljina
 Finish  Teslic
 Distance  176.0 km  (109.4 mi)
 Speed  46.428 km/h  (28.849 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Gate, Aaron (EVO) 11h 23' 33''
 Schinnagel, J.. (MPB) 6 points
 Knauer, Florenz (HRR) 14 points
 Valter, Attila (CDT) 11h 23' 40''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 3h 47' 27'' 95 - - -
2 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
3 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
4 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
5 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
6 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
7 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - 15
8 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
9 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
10 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 113 - 1 -
11 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 63 - 9 -
12 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
13 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 17 2 - -
14 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
15 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 61 - - 13
16 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
17 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
18 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
19 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
20 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
21 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
22 95  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
23 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
24 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 19 - - 3
25 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 128 - - 41
26 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
27 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
28 36  Raffaele, Angelo 28  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 132 - 10 -
29 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
30 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 00' 00'' 117 - - 39
31 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 1 5 - -
32 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
33 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
34 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 106 - - 35
35 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
36 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 4 - - 2
37 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
38 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
39 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 114 - 4 -
40 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 13 4 - -
41 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
42 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
43 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
44 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - 5
45 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
46 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
47 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
48 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
49 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 68 - - 17
50 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 86 - - 26
51 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 67 - - 16
52 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 31 - - 4
53 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
54 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
55 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 00' 00'' 93 - - 29
56 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 84 - - 25
57 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 118 - - 40
58 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
59 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 139 - - 45
60 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 78 - 3 -
61 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
62 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
63 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 39 1 - -
64 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 32 - 7 -
65 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - 19
66 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
67 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 6
68 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
69 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
70 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
71 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 46 7 - 8
72 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 62 3 - -
73 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
74 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
75 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
76 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
77 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
78 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
79 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 00' 00'' 75 - - 21
80 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 69 - - 18
81 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
82 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
83 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 48 - - 9
84 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
85 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia + 00' 00'' 104 - - 34
86 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
87 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 44 - - 7
88 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 59 - - 12
89 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria + 00' 00'' 135 - - 42
90 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 71 - - 20
91 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - 11
92 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 49 - - 10
93 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
94 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 110 - 6 -
95 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 77 - 13 -
96 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
97 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
98 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
99 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 79 - - 22
100 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 87 - - 27
101 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 92 - 8 -
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
103 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
104 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 109 - - 37
105 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 64 - - 14
106 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
107 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 15'' 51 6 - -
108 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 17'' 99 - - 32
109 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 30'' 57 - - -
110 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 40'' 111 - - -
111 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 44'' 53 - - -
112 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 44'' 129 - - -
113 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 44'' 98 - 12 31
114 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 00' 44'' 83 - - 24
115 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 44'' 90 - - 28
116 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 44'' 97 - - 30
117 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 44'' 140 - - 46
118 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid + 00' 44'' 116 - - -
119 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 44'' 73 - - -
120 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 00' 44'' 80 - - 23
121 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 44'' 81 - - -
122 42  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 00' 44'' 54 - - -
123 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia + 00' 44'' 100 - - 33
124 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 44'' 105 - - -
125 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 44'' 60 - - -
126 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 44'' 138 - - 44
127 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team + 00' 44'' 121 - - -
128 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria + 00' 44'' 55 - - -
129 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 44'' 120 - - -
130 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 00' 44'' 107 - - 36
131 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid + 00' 44'' 76 - - -
132 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam + 01' 10'' 148 - - -
133 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 01' 20'' 89 - - -
134 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 01' 20'' 142 - - 48
135 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 20'' 124 - - -
136 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01' 20'' 115 - - 38
137 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha + 01' 20'' 130 - 11 -
138 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria + 01' 20'' 88 - - -
139 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia + 01' 20'' 144 - - -
140 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 01' 20'' 147 - - -
141 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 02' 09'' 126 - 2 -
142 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 02' 09'' 141 - - 47
143 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing + 02' 09'' 119 - - -
144 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia + 02' 23'' 122 - - -
145 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia + 02' 23'' 112 - 5 -
146 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 02' 48'' 145 - - 49
147 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 05' 00'' 136 - - 43
148 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing + 05' 26'' 146 - - -
DNF 185  Stabentheiner, Riccardo 26  Austria
DNS 11  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 11h 22' 21'' 30
8 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28 3h 47' 27''
9 156  Totò, Paolo 28 3h 47' 27''
13 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25 3h 47' 27''
2  Herrmann Radteam 11h 22' 21'' 47
10 111  Knauer, Florenz 30 3h 47' 27''
18 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23 3h 47' 27''
19 113  Hatz, Christopher 27 3h 47' 27''
3  Bike Aid 11h 22' 21'' 60
2 45  Grosser, Aaron 22 3h 47' 27''
23 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27 3h 47' 27''
35 47  Wolf, Justin 26 3h 47' 27''
4  EvoPro Racing 11h 22' 21'' 64
1 81  Wippert, Wouter 28 3h 47' 27''
31 86  Gate, Aaron 28 3h 47' 27''
32 83  Feeley, Daire 22 3h 47' 27''
5  CCC Development Team 11h 22' 21'' 80
7 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 3h 47' 27''
29 65  Valter, Attila 20 3h 47' 27''
44 64  Tracz, Szymon 20 3h 47' 27''
6  Coldeportes Bicicletas Stron.. 11h 22' 21'' 87
26 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24 3h 47' 27''
27 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22 3h 47' 27''
34 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19 3h 47' 27''
7  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 22' 21'' 91
12 31  Burchio, Federico 23 3h 47' 27''
28 36  Raffaele, Angelo 28 3h 47' 27''
51 33  Orocito, Franco 20 3h 47' 27''
8  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 22' 21'' 92
15 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19 3h 47' 27''
24 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19 3h 47' 27''
53 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24 3h 47' 27''
9  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 22' 21'' 99
11 104  Franz, Marcel 23 3h 47' 27''
36 103  Haller, Patrick 21 3h 47' 27''
52 101  Hollmann, Juri 19 3h 47' 27''
10  Giotti-Victoria 11h 22' 21'' 100
4 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 3h 47' 27''
39 231  Crista, Daniel 28 3h 47' 27''
57 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19 3h 47' 27''
11  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 22' 21'' 100
22 95  Loderer, Timon 28 3h 47' 27''
37 94  Hofer, Andreas 28 3h 47' 27''
41 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30 3h 47' 27''
12  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 22' 21'' 101
20 76  Bellan, Juraj 23 3h 47' 27''
38 72  Čanecký, Marek 30 3h 47' 27''
43 71  Tybor, Patrik 31 3h 47' 27''
13  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 22' 21'' 102
5 141  Auer, Daniel 24 3h 47' 27''
47 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24 3h 47' 27''
50 143  Kolb, Stefan 21 3h 47' 27''
14  Sport.Land Niederösterreich .. 11h 22' 21'' 104
14 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23 3h 47' 27''
25 224  Holland, Michael 19 3h 47' 27''
65 223  Gruber, Julian 21 3h 47' 27''
15  Voster ATS Team 11h 22' 21'' 116
6 177  Franczak, Paweł 27 3h 47' 27''
33 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29 3h 47' 27''
77 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28 3h 47' 27''
16  AC Sparta Praha 11h 22' 21'' 123
16 13  Ryba, Jan 24 3h 47' 27''
46 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24 3h 47' 27''
61 17  Schuran, Michal 22 3h 47' 27''
17  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 22' 21'' 151
48 121  Guy, Tim 29 3h 47' 27''
49 125  Prah, Aljaž 20 3h 47' 27''
54 123  Grošelj, Matic 23 3h 47' 27''
18  Adria Mobil 11h 22' 21'' 161
3 7  Kump, Marko 30 3h 47' 27''
66 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 3h 47' 27''
92 5  Horvat, Žiga 20 3h 47' 27''
19  Serbia 11h 22' 21'' 161
21 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22 3h 47' 27''
55 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18 3h 47' 27''
85 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19 3h 47' 27''
20  Slovenia 11h 22' 21'' 170
42 201  Jenko, Robert 29 3h 47' 27''
45 206  Veber, Matić 22 3h 47' 27''
83 204  Lakota, Luka 20 3h 47' 27''
21  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 22' 21'' 190
17 131  Maikin, Roman 28 3h 47' 27''
78 133  Strokau, Vasili 23 3h 47' 27''
95 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38 3h 47' 27''
22  Hungary 11h 22' 21'' 190
60 194  Filutás, Viktor 22 3h 47' 27''
62 191  Dina, Márton 23 3h 47' 27''
68 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22 3h 47' 27''
23  Austria 11h 22' 21'' 207
30 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19 3h 47' 27''
88 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21 3h 47' 27''
89 184  Köck, Daniel 19 3h 47' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 11h 23' 33'' -
2 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 40'' + 00' 07'' -
3 45  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 11h 23' 42'' + 00' 09'' + 9
4 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 23' 42'' + 00' 09'' - 1
5 177  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team 11h 23' 44'' + 00' 11'' - 1
6 127  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 23' 44'' + 00' 11'' - 1
7 131  Maikin, Roman 28  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 1
8 156  Totò, Paolo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 5
9 76  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 1
10 95  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 1
11 145  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 5
12 113  Hatz, Christopher 27  Herrmann Radteam 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 3
13 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 4
14 31  Burchio, Federico 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 7
15 72  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 1
16 41  Höller, Nikodemus 27  Bike Aid 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 4
17 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 9
18 175  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 1
19 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 3
20 71  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 4
21 53  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 2
22 206  Veber, Matić 22  Slovenia 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 5
23 51  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 6
24 47  Wolf, Justin 26  Bike Aid 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 1
25 112  Obersteiner, Florian 23  Herrmann Radteam 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 8
26 191  Dina, Márton 23  Hungary 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 8
27 34  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 20
28 91  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 3
29 83  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 11
30 1  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 6
31 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 1
32 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 5
33 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 12
34 121  Guy, Tim 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 10
35 123  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 2
36 85  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 8
37 116  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Herrmann Radteam 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 4
38 126  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 2
39 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 7
40 176  Pluciński, Leszek 28  Voster ATS Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 1
41 106  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 7
42 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 6
43 147  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' -
44 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 6
45 73  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 10
46 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 5
235  Kobayashi, Marino 24  Giotti-Victoria 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' - 5
48 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 2
49 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' -
50 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 15'' + 2
51 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 11h 24' 03'' + 00' 30'' + 2
52 227  Hammerschmid, Raphael 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 24' 08'' + 00' 35'' + 2
53 74  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 24' 32'' + 00' 59'' - 21
54 42  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 11h 24' 32'' + 00' 59'' - 7
55 181  Pöll, Stefan 32  Austria 11h 24' 55'' + 01' 22'' -
56 236  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 11h 24' 57'' + 01' 24'' + 4
57 4  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 11h 25' 08'' + 01' 35'' -
58 195  Szatmáry, András 28  Hungary 11h 25' 14'' + 01' 41'' + 3
59 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 11h 25' 16'' + 01' 43'' + 3
60 171  Taciak, Mateusz 34  Voster ATS Team 11h 25' 22'' + 01' 49'' - 4
61 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 25' 26'' + 01' 53'' + 2
62 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 25' 28'' + 01' 55'' + 3
63 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 25' 29'' + 01' 56'' + 3
64 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 25' 29'' + 01' 56'' + 3
65 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 3
66 141  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 3
67 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 3
68 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 6
69 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 2
70 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 3
71 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 1
72 133  Strokau, Vasili 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 3
73 132  Shumov, Nikolai 25  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' - 15
74 144  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 25' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 2
75 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 11h 25' 56'' + 02' 23'' + 4
76 44  Koning, Peter 28  Bike Aid 11h 26' 10'' + 02' 37'' - 12
77 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 26' 16'' + 02' 43'' + 4
78 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary 11h 26' 23'' + 02' 50'' + 4
79 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 11h 26' 23'' + 02' 50'' + 6
80 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 11h 26' 40'' + 03' 07'' - 3
81 32  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 26' 40'' + 03' 07'' - 3
82 167  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 27  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 26' 46'' + 03' 13'' + 4
83 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 11h 27' 07'' + 03' 34'' -
84 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 27' 12'' + 03' 39'' + 4
85 151  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 27' 16'' + 03' 43'' + 5
86 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 27' 16'' + 03' 43'' + 5
87 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 11h 27' 34'' + 04' 01'' + 6
88 233  Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 23  Giotti-Victoria 11h 27' 34'' + 04' 01'' - 8
89 221  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 27' 43'' + 04' 10'' - 5
90 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 11h 27' 46'' + 04' 13'' - 3
91 14  Fiala, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 11h 27' 48'' + 04' 15'' + 6
92 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 11h 27' 48'' + 04' 15'' + 4
93 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 11h 27' 53'' + 04' 20'' + 5
94 211  Danilović, Marko 25  Serbia 11h 28' 06'' + 04' 33'' + 11
95 81  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 11h 28' 09'' + 04' 36'' + 13
96 7  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 11h 28' 11'' + 04' 38'' + 10
97 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 11h 28' 18'' + 04' 45'' - 5
98 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 28' 18'' + 04' 45'' - 4
99 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 11h 28' 19'' + 04' 46'' + 4
100 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 11h 28' 28'' + 04' 55'' - 5
101 212  Kalaba, Dušan 22  Serbia 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 56'' + 8
102 13  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 56'' + 9
103 201  Jenko, Robert 29  Slovenia 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 56'' + 7
104 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 56'' + 10
105 172  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 11h 28' 37'' + 05' 04'' - 5
106 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 28' 55'' + 05' 22'' + 9
107 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 11h 28' 59'' + 05' 26'' -
108 163  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 29' 06'' + 05' 33'' + 9
109 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 11h 29' 06'' + 05' 33'' + 9
110 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 29' 06'' + 05' 33'' + 9
111 174  Banaszek, Adrian 25  Voster ATS Team 11h 29' 09'' + 05' 36'' + 1
112 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia 11h 29' 36'' + 06' 03'' - 23
113 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam 11h 29' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 11
114 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 11h 29' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 9
115 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 29' 49'' + 06' 16'' - 2
116 43  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid 11h 29' 49'' + 06' 16'' -
117 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 11h 29' 59'' + 06' 26'' + 10
118 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 11h 29' 59'' + 06' 26'' + 8
119 84  Alafaci, Eugenio 28  EvoPro Racing 11h 30' 02'' + 06' 29'' - 20
120 166  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 30' 03'' + 06' 30'' + 1
121 173  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team 11h 30' 25'' + 06' 52'' + 4
122 217  Stefanović, Stefan 24  Serbia 11h 30' 29'' + 06' 56'' - 18
123 17  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 11h 30' 31'' + 06' 58'' + 6
124 134  Papok, Siarhei 31  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 30' 39'' + 07' 06'' - 4
125 15  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 11h 31' 26'' + 07' 53'' + 6
126 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 31' 28'' + 07' 55'' - 4
127 226  Hammerschmid, Marvin 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 31' 43'' + 08' 10'' + 5
128 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 31' 43'' + 08' 10'' + 5
129 16  Rajchart, Jan 22  AC Sparta Praha 11h 31' 48'' + 08' 15'' + 1
130 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 11h 31' 51'' + 08' 18'' - 2
131 197  Gönczy, Gergő 22  Hungary 11h 32' 04'' + 08' 31'' + 4
132 36  Raffaele, Angelo 28  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 32' 20'' + 08' 47'' + 5
133 155  Scartezzini, Michele 27  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 32' 20'' + 08' 47'' + 3
134 154  Salvietti, Niccolò 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 11h 32' 33'' + 09' 00'' + 4
135 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 11h 32' 33'' + 09' 00'' + 4
136 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 33' 01'' + 09' 28'' - 34
137 107  Rohde, Leon 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 33' 12'' + 09' 39'' + 6
138 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 11h 33' 17'' + 09' 44'' + 2
139 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 11h 33' 49'' + 10' 16'' + 7
140 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 33' 55'' + 10' 22'' + 2
141 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 33' 58'' + 10' 25'' - 7
142 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 34' 32'' + 10' 59'' + 2
143 94  Hofer, Andreas 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 35' 21'' + 11' 48'' + 5
144 207  Čotar, Luka 22  Slovenia 11h 35' 41'' + 12' 08'' + 3
145 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 35' 59'' + 12' 26'' - 4
146 82  Zhupa, Eugert 29  EvoPro Racing 11h 38' 56'' + 15' 23'' - 1
147 222  Mastaller, Stefan 24  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 40' 25'' + 16' 52'' + 2
148 114  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam 11h 40' 42'' + 17' 09'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 6 pts -
2 152  Di Sante, Antonio 25  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 5 pts -1 pts -
3 57  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4 pts -2 pts -
4 153  Puccioni, Dario 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 3 pts -3 pts -
5 86  Gate, Aaron 28  EvoPro Racing 2 pts -4 pts -
6 3  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 1 pts -5 pts -
7 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 1 pts -5 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Knauer, Florenz 30  Herrmann Radteam 14 pts -
2 56  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 10 pts -4 pts
3 194  Filutás, Viktor 22  Hungary 6 pts -8 pts - 1
4 231  Crista, Daniel 28  Giotti-Victoria 6 pts -8 pts - 1
5 213  Klisurić, Stevan 29  Serbia 6 pts -8 pts
6 75  Mahdar, Martin 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -9 pts - 2
7 87  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 5 pts -9 pts - 2
8 46  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 3 pts -11 pts - 2
9 104  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3 pts -11 pts - 2
10 36  Raffaele, Angelo 28  D'Amico-UM Tools 2 pts -12 pts - 2
11 12  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 1 pts -13 pts - 2
12 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 1 pts -13 pts
13 136  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 40'' -
2 103  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 23' 42'' + 00' 02'' -
3 162  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' -
4 101  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' -
5 64  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' + 1
6 55  Moreno, Johan 21  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' + 1
7 202  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Slovenia 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' - 2
8 54  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' + 2
9 204  Lakota, Luka 20  Slovenia 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' -
10 5  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' - 2
11 63  Pekala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 11h 23' 48'' + 00' 08'' -
12 186  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 11h 25' 16'' + 01' 36'' -
13 161  Bárta, Tomáš 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 25' 26'' + 01' 46'' -
14 102  Geßner, Jakob 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 25' 29'' + 01' 49'' -
15 61  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' -
16 33  Orocito, Franco 20  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' -
17 125  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' + 3
18 193  Fetter, Erik 19  Hungary 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' - 1
19 223  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' -
20 35  Pitzanti, Orlando 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 25' 33'' + 01' 53'' - 2
21 196  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 11h 25' 56'' + 02' 16'' + 1
22 203  Roškar, Tim 20  Slovenia 11h 26' 23'' + 02' 43'' + 2
23 216  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 11h 26' 40'' + 03' 00'' - 2
24 183  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 11h 27' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 1
25 122  Skok, Anze 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 27' 12'' + 03' 32'' + 1
26 143  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 27' 16'' + 03' 36'' + 1
27 115  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 11h 27' 34'' + 03' 54'' + 2
28 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 11h 27' 46'' + 04' 06'' - 3
29 215  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 11h 27' 53'' + 04' 13'' + 3
30 234  Jitaru, Ciprian 18  Giotti-Victoria 11h 28' 18'' + 04' 38'' - 2
31 165  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 28' 18'' + 04' 38'' - 1
32 2  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 11h 28' 19'' + 04' 39'' + 2
33 205  Sagadin, Luka 19  Slovenia 11h 28' 28'' + 04' 48'' - 2
34 214  Veselinović, Dušan 19  Serbia 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 49'' + 3
35 52  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 11h 28' 55'' + 05' 15'' + 3
36 192  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 11h 28' 59'' + 05' 19'' - 1
37 6  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 11h 29' 06'' + 05' 26'' + 2
38 77  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 29' 49'' + 06' 09'' - 2
39 182  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 11h 29' 59'' + 06' 19'' + 2
40 237  Pacurar, Vlad 19  Giotti-Victoria 11h 29' 59'' + 06' 19'' -
41 224  Holland, Michael 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 31' 43'' + 08' 03'' + 1
42 184  Köck, Daniel 19  Austria 11h 32' 33'' + 08' 53'' + 2
43 124  Vrhovnik, Luka 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 33' 01'' + 09' 21'' - 10
44 62  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 11h 33' 17'' + 09' 37'' + 1
45 66  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 11h 33' 49'' + 10' 09'' + 4
46 93  Reckendorfer, Lukas 21  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 33' 55'' + 10' 15'' -
47 164  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11h 33' 58'' + 10' 18'' - 4
48 105  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 34' 32'' + 10' 52'' -
49 225  Viehberger, Lukas 19  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 35' 59'' + 12' 19'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media