Binche-Chimay-Binche (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 107  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 32' 37''
2 11  Naesen, Oliver BEL 1990-09-16 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
3 5  Emden, Jos van NED 1985-02-18 34  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
4 6  Roosen, Timo NED 1993-01-11 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
5 62  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 30  Lotto-Soudal 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
6 21  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
7 36  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
8 84  Touzé, Damien FRA 1996-07-07 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
9 44  Küng, Stefan SUI 1993-11-16 25  Groupama-FDJ 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
10 52  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
11 91  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 28  Corendon-Circus 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
12 45  Geniets, Kévin LUX 1997-01-09 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
13 61  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
14 72  Riou, Alan FRA 1997-04-02 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
15 156  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
16 3  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 32' 56'' + 00' 19''
17 67  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 27  Lotto-Soudal 4h 33' 06'' + 00' 29''
18 26  Theuns, Edward BEL 1991-04-30 28  Trek-Segafredo 4h 33' 11'' + 00' 34''
19 154  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 34' 00'' + 01' 23''
20 92  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 26  Corendon-Circus 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
21 2  Groenewegen, Dylan NED 1993-06-21 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
22 41  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 28  Groupama-FDJ 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
23 82  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
24 94  Jans, Roy BEL 1990-09-15 29  Corendon-Circus 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
25 131  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
26 165  Taminiaux, Lionel BEL 1996-05-21 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
27 63  Maes, Nikolas BEL 1986-04-09 33  Lotto-Soudal 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
28 73  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
29 31  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
30 164  Planckaert, Baptiste BEL 1988-09-28 31  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
31 202  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
32 124  Asselman, Jesper NED 1990-03-12 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
33 12  Dillier, Silvan SUI 1990-08-03 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
34 14  Jauregui, Quentin FRA 1994-04-22 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
35 181  Debruyne, Glenn BEL 1995-01-10 24  Cibel 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
36 151  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
37 46  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 30  Groupama-FDJ 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
38 55  Hollenstein, Reto SUI 1985-08-22 34  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
39 122  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 27  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
40 155  Meurisse, Xandro BEL 1992-01-31 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
41 33  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
42 182  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 23  Cibel 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
43 15  Bagdonas, Gediminas LTU 1985-12-26 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
44 205  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
45 173  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
46 172  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 34' 01'' + 01' 24''
47 56  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 34' 12'' + 01' 35''
48 7  Wynants, Maarten BEL 1982-05-13 37  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 34' 12'' + 01' 35''
49 121  Leysen, Senne BEL 1996-03-18 23  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 34' 12'' + 01' 35''
50 112  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 29  Total Direct Energie 4h 34' 18'' + 01' 41''
51 75  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 34' 24'' + 01' 47''
52 96  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 25  Corendon-Circus 4h 34' 32'' + 01' 55''
53 65  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 30  Lotto-Soudal 4h 34' 32'' + 01' 55''
54 51  Debusschere, Jens BEL 1989-08-28 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 34' 32'' + 01' 55''
55 66  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 27  Lotto-Soudal 4h 34' 34'' + 01' 57''
56 86  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 34' 42'' + 02' 05''
57 134  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 29  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 42'' + 02' 05''
58 93  Hansen, Lasse DEN 1992-02-11 27  Corendon-Circus 4h 34' 42'' + 02' 05''
59 157  Baugnies, Jérôme BEL 1987-04-01 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 34' 44'' + 02' 07''
60 85  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 34' 48'' + 02' 11''
61 126  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 34' 48'' + 02' 11''
62 4  Martens, Paul GER 1983-10-26 35  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 34' 52'' + 02' 15''
63 13  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 35' 00'' + 02' 23''
64 83  Mathis, Marco GER 1994-04-07 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 35' 49'' + 03' 12''
65 37  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 38' 17'' + 05' 40''
66 47  Guarnieri, Jacopo ITA 1987-08-14 32  Groupama-FDJ 4h 38' 17'' + 05' 40''
67 32  Declercq, Tim BEL 1989-03-21 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 38' 21'' + 05' 44''
68 114  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 35  Total Direct Energie 4h 38' 21'' + 05' 44''
69 81  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 38' 34'' + 05' 57''
70 166  Six, Franklin BEL 1996-12-29 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 38' 37'' + 06' 00''
71 54  Politt, Nils GER 1994-03-06 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 39' 02'' + 06' 25''
72 167  Nõmmela, Aksel EST 1994-10-22 24  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 40' 37'' + 08' 00''
73 201  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 40' 37'' + 08' 00''
74 206  Pons, Gaëtan LUX 1992-01-01 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 40' 37'' + 08' 00''
75 17  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 21  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 40' 37'' + 08' 00''
76 161  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 34  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 40' 37'' + 08' 00''
77 74  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. FRA 1999-05-13 20  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 40' 47'' + 08' 10''
78 146  Van Genechten, Jonas BEL 1986-09-16 33  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 40' 47'' + 08' 10''
79 204  Burke, Jack CAN 1995-06-12 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 42' 12'' + 09' 35''
80 101  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 42' 34'' + 09' 57''
81 117  Bernard, Enzo FRA 1997-10-19 21  Total Direct Energie 4h 42' 34'' + 09' 57''
DNF 1  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 26  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 16  Vandenbergh, Stijn BEL 1984-04-25 35  Ag2r La Mondiale
22  Beppu, Fumiyuki JPN 1983-04-10 36  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 23  Kirsch, Alex LUX 1992-06-12 27  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 24  Mullen, Ryan IRL 1994-08-07 25  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 25  Kort, Koen de NED 1982-09-08 37  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 27  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 21  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 34  Keisse, Iljo BEL 1982-12-21 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF 35  Lampaert, Yves BEL 1991-04-10 28  Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF 42  Delage, Mickaël FRA 1985-08-06 34  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 43  Brunel, Alexys FRA 1998-10-10 20  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 53  Dowsett, Alex GBR 1988-10-03 31  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 57  Tanfield, Harry GBR 1994-11-17 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 64  Goethem, Brian van NED 1991-04-16 28  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 71  Jarnet, Maxime FRA 1998-09-06 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 76  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 87  Waeytens, Zico BEL 1991-09-29 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 95  Rickaert, Jonas BEL 1994-02-07 25  Corendon-Circus
DNF 97  Walsleben, Philipp GER 1987-11-19 31  Corendon-Circus
DNF 102  Schreurs, Hamish NZL 1994-01-23 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 103  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 27  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 104  Neilands, Krists LAT 1994-08-18 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 105  Dunne, Conor IRL 1992-01-22 27  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 106  Sagiv, Guy ISR 1994-12-05 24  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 111  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 113  Ligthart, Pim NED 1988-06-16 31  Total Direct Energie
DNF 115  Gaudin, Damien FRA 1986-08-20 33  Total Direct Energie
DNF 116  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 123  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 125  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 30  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 127  Timmermans, Justin NED 1996-09-25 23  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 132  Van Hecke, Preben BEL 1982-07-09 37  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 133  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 135  Planckaert, Edward BEL 1995-02-01 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 136  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 21  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 137  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 141  Bagot, Yoann FRA 1987-09-06 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 142  Garel, Adrien FRA 1996-03-12 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 143  Lammertink, Steven NED 1993-12-04 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 144  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 145  Mottier, Justin FRA 1993-09-14 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 147  Rivière, David FRA 1995-01-11 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 152  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 153  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 162  Liepiņš, Emīls LAT 1992-10-29 26  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 163  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 27  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 171  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 174  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 25  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 176  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 177  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 183  Dieleman, Michiel BEL 1990-04-29 29  Cibel
DNF 184  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 26  Cibel
DNF 185  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 29  Cibel
DNF 186  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 23  Cibel
DNF 191  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 26  IAM Excelsior
DNF 192  Page, Dylan SUI 1993-11-05 25  IAM Excelsior
DNF 193  Pellaud, Simon SUI 1992-11-06 26  IAM Excelsior
DNF 195  Rappo, Anthony SUI 1995-07-25 24  IAM Excelsior
DNF 196  Schäppi, Martin SUI 1996-12-12 22  IAM Excelsior
DNF 197  Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 26  IAM Excelsior
DNF 203  Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 25  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 207  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 22  Leopard Pro Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Jumbo-Visma 13h 38' 10'' 23
3 5  Emden, Jos van 30 4h 32' 37''
4 6  Roosen, Timo 23 4h 32' 37''
16 3  Hoorn, Taco van der 22 4h 32' 56''
2  Lotto-Soudal 13h 38' 20'' 35
5 62  Keukeleire, Jens 27 4h 32' 37''
13 61  Dewulf, Stan 18 4h 32' 37''
17 67  Campenaerts, Victor 24 4h 33' 06''
3  Groupama-FDJ 13h 39' 15'' 43
9 44  Küng, Stefan 22 4h 32' 37''
12 45  Geniets, Kévin 19 4h 32' 37''
22 41  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 34' 01''
4  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 13h 40' 38'' 70
15 156  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 32' 37''
19 154  Dupont, Timothy 28 4h 34' 00''
36 151  De Winter, Ludwig 23 4h 34' 01''
5  Corendon-Circus 13h 40' 39'' 55
11 91  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 32' 37''
20 92  Merlier, Tim 23 4h 34' 01''
24 94  Jans, Roy 25 4h 34' 01''
6  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 40' 39'' 69
2 11  Naesen, Oliver 25 4h 32' 37''
33 12  Dillier, Silvan 25 4h 34' 01''
34 14  Jauregui, Quentin 21 4h 34' 01''
7  Deceuninck-Quick Step 13h 40' 39'' 77
7 36  Sénéchal, Florian 22 4h 32' 37''
29 31  Honoré, Mikkel 18 4h 34' 01''
41 33  Vakoč, Petr 23 4h 34' 01''
8  Team Katusha-Alpecin 13h 40' 50'' 95
10 52  Biermans, Jenthe 20 4h 32' 37''
38 55  Hollenstein, Reto 30 4h 34' 01''
47 56  Strakhov, Dmitry 20 4h 34' 12''
9  Team Arkéa-Samsic 13h 41' 02'' 93
14 72  Riou, Alan 18 4h 32' 37''
28 73  Russo, Clément 20 4h 34' 01''
51 75  Swift, Connor 20 4h 34' 24''
10  Cofidis, solutions crédits 13h 41' 20'' 87
8 84  Touzé, Damien 19 4h 32' 37''
23 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 21 4h 34' 01''
56 86  Van Lerberghe, Bert 23 4h 34' 42''
11  Roompot-Charles Cycling Team 13h 42' 14'' 120
32 124  Asselman, Jesper 25 4h 34' 01''
39 122  Reinders, Elmar 23 4h 34' 01''
49 121  Leysen, Senne 19 4h 34' 12''
12  Wallonie-Bruxelles 13h 46' 39'' 126
26 165  Taminiaux, Lionel 19 4h 34' 01''
30 164  Planckaert, Baptiste 27 4h 34' 01''
70 166  Six, Franklin 19 4h 38' 37''
13  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 48' 39'' 148
31 202  Krieger, Alexander 24 4h 34' 01''
44 205  Maciejuk, Filip 16 4h 34' 01''
73 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 17 4h 40' 37''
14  Total Direct Energie 13h 55' 13'' 199
50 112  Petit, Adrien 25 4h 34' 18''
68 114  Terpstra, Niki 31 4h 38' 21''
81 117  Bernard, Enzo 18 4h 42' 34''


© Wijnreder Media