Stramproy - Weert (123.0 km)

Route

 4 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Stramproy
 Finish  Weert
 Distance  123.0 km  (76.4 mi)
 Speed  41.221 km/h  (25.614 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Vleuten, Anne.. (MTS) 3h 04' 06''
 Paternoster, .. (TFS) 30 points
 Moolman-Pasio.. (CCC) 5 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 3h 04' 09''
 Team Sunweb 9h 12' 48''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 02'' - 10'' 2 2 - 1
2 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 13 7 - -
3 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 1 - 2
4 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 10 6 - -
5 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 58 9 - 14
6 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 12 - -
7 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 55 14 - -
8 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 25 15 - 5
9 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
10 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
11 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 17 18 - -
12 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 36 19 - -
13 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 10 3 -
14 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 45 22 - -
15 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 24 - 6
16 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
17 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
18 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
19 12  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 7 11 - -
20 43  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
21 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
22 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla + 00' 00'' 30 - - 7
23 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 8 2 -
24 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
25 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 14 20 - 3
26 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 00'' 11 16 - -
27 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 15 21 - -
28 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 1 4 - -
30 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
31 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
32 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 52 - - 12
33 151  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
34 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
35 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
36 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 37 - - 9
37 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
38 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
39 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 34 - - 8
40 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
41 116  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
42 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
43 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
44 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' - 03'' 51 - 1 -
45 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
46 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 17 - -
47 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
48 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
49 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - - 4
50 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
51 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
52 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 16 23 - -
53 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
54 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' - 01'' 33 - - -
55 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
56 16  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
57 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
58 25  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
59 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 13
60 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 47 - - 11
61 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 10
62 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
63 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
64 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
65 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 20'' 63 - - 15
66 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 28'' 66 - - 18
67 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 00' 28'' 74 - - 21
68 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands + 00' 28'' 93 - - 25
69 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 00' 28'' 70 - - 19
70 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 28'' 64 - - 16
71 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands + 00' 28'' 71 - - -
72 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 65 - - 17
73 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 28'' 69 - - -
74 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 76 - - 22
75 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 35'' 67 - - -
76 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 35'' 68 - - -
77 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 35'' 73 - - 20
78 113  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 35'' 75 - - -
79 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 46'' 78 - - -
80 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 46'' 72 - - -
81 123  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 46'' 80 - - -
82 4  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 49'' 77 - - -
83 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 50'' 81 - - -
84 162  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Netherlands + 00' 50'' 84 - - -
85 143  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 50'' 82 - - -
86 114  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 50'' 83 - - -
87 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands + 01' 18'' 87 - - 23
88 145  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 28'' 89 - - -
89 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 28'' 86 - - -
90 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 01' 28'' 88 - - -
91 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 56'' 90 - - 24
92 163  Feron, Senna 23  Netherlands + 01' 56'' 91 - - -
93 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 29'' 92 - - -
94 153  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling + 11' 08'' 94 - - -
DNF 3  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 63  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF 91  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women
DNF 134  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla
DNF 146  Garner, Grace 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 155  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNS 142  Stougje, Chanella 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 1 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 3 pts - 03''
2 102  Jackson, Alison  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts - 02''
3 53  Amialiusik, Alena  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 (3C) 1 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 5 pts -
2 66  Brennauer, Lisa  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
3 15  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 57' 06'' 36 2
4 13  Pieters, Amy 28 2h 59' 02''
13 15  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 59' 02''
19 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29 2h 59' 02''
2  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 57' 06'' 37 8
5 86  Consonni, Chiara 20 2h 59' 02''
15 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21 2h 59' 02''
17 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 2h 59' 02''
3  Team Sunweb 8h 57' 06'' 40 1
9 41  Brand, Lucinda 30 2h 59' 02''
11 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23 2h 59' 02''
20 43  Kirchmann, Leah 29 2h 59' 02''
4  CCC-Liv 8h 57' 06'' 71 10
12 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 2h 59' 02''
24 36  Markus, Riejanne 25 2h 59' 02''
35 31  Demey, Valerie 25 2h 59' 02''
5  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 57' 06'' 75 6
2 61  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 59' 02''
23 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31 2h 59' 02''
50 62  Ensing, Janneke 32 2h 59' 02''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 57' 06'' 77 3
10 54  Klein, Lisa 23 2h 59' 02''
27 51  Barnes, Alice 24 2h 59' 02''
40 52  Barnes, Hannah 26 2h 59' 02''
7  Movistar Team Women 8h 57' 06'' 80 11
7 92  Fournier, Roxane 27 2h 59' 02''
31 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 2h 59' 02''
42 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 2h 59' 02''
8  Bigla 8h 57' 06'' 85 7
22 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20 2h 59' 02''
26 131  Thomas, Leah 30 2h 59' 02''
37 132  Banks, Lizzy 28 2h 59' 02''
9  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 57' 06'' 86 9
6 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28 2h 59' 02''
32 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22 2h 59' 02''
48 74  Koster, Anouska 26 2h 59' 02''
10  Trek-Segafredo 8h 57' 06'' 89 5
3 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20 2h 59' 02''
34 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30 2h 59' 02''
52 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 2h 59' 02''
11  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 57' 06'' 90 4
16 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 2h 59' 02''
29 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 2h 59' 02''
45 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 2h 59' 02''
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 57' 06'' 92 12
21 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28 2h 59' 02''
28 122  Becker, Charlotte 36 2h 59' 02''
43 124  Duval, Eugénie 26 2h 59' 02''
13  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 57' 34'' 117 15
18 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 2h 59' 02''
33 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44 2h 59' 02''
66 154  Ton, Quinty 21 2h 59' 30''
14  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 57' 34'' 148 14
14 102  Jackson, Alison 30 2h 59' 02''
61 105  Henderson, Anna 20 2h 59' 02''
73 101  Stephens, Lauren 32 2h 59' 30''
15  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 57' 41'' 117 13
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 59' 02''
41 116  Gast, Belle de 28 2h 59' 02''
75 112  Markus, Femke 22 2h 59' 37''
16  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 57' 56'' 131 16
8 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 59' 02''
38 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 2h 59' 02''
85 143  Garner, Lucy 24 2h 59' 52''
17  Netherlands 8h 58' 30'' 206 17
67 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21 2h 59' 30''
68 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21 2h 59' 30''
71 164  Meijering, Mareille 24 2h 59' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 04' 06'' -
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 09'' + 00' 03'' + 10
3 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 3h 04' 10'' + 00' 04'' + 1
4 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 04' 12'' + 00' 06'' - 2
5 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 13'' + 00' 07'' - 2
6 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 04' 15'' + 00' 09'' - 1
7 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 15'' + 00' 09'' - 1
8 43  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 16'' + 00' 10'' - 1
9 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 17'' + 00' 11'' - 1
10 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 17'' + 00' 11'' - 1
11 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 3h 04' 17'' + 00' 11'' - 1
12 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 1
13 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 04' 19'' + 00' 13'' + 10
14 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 19'' + 00' 13'' - 1
15 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 04' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
16 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 3h 04' 21'' + 00' 15'' - 1
17 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 22'' + 00' 16'' - 1
18 16  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 22'' + 00' 16'' - 1
19 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 04' 22'' + 00' 16'' - 1
20 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 04' 23'' + 00' 17'' + 5
21 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 04' 24'' + 00' 18'' - 2
22 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 24'' + 00' 18'' - 2
23 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 04' 24'' + 00' 18'' - 2
24 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 25'' + 00' 19'' -
25 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 04' 25'' + 00' 19'' + 1
26 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 25'' + 00' 19'' + 1
27 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 28'' + 00' 22'' + 4
28 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 3h 04' 29'' + 00' 23'' + 4
29 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 29'' + 00' 23'' + 4
30 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 3h 04' 29'' + 00' 23'' + 4
31 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla 3h 04' 30'' + 00' 24'' + 4
32 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 30'' + 00' 24'' + 4
33 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 04' 30'' + 00' 24'' + 4
34 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 30'' + 00' 24'' + 5
35 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 31'' + 00' 25'' + 6
36 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 31'' + 00' 25'' + 6
37 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 32'' + 00' 26'' + 6
38 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 04' 32'' + 00' 26'' + 6
39 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 04' 32'' + 00' 26'' + 6
40 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 33'' + 00' 27'' + 6
41 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 33'' + 00' 27'' + 7
42 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 04' 33'' + 00' 27'' + 8
43 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 04' 34'' + 00' 28'' + 10
44 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 04' 34'' + 00' 28'' + 10
45 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 04' 34'' + 00' 28'' + 12
46 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 34'' + 00' 28'' + 12
47 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 35'' + 00' 29'' + 12
48 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 04' 35'' + 00' 29'' + 12
49 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 35'' + 00' 29'' + 13
50 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 04' 36'' + 00' 30'' + 13
51 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 36'' + 00' 30'' + 20
52 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 36'' + 00' 30'' + 12
53 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 04' 37'' + 00' 31'' + 12
54 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 37'' + 00' 31'' + 12
55 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 04' 38'' + 00' 32'' + 12
56 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 3h 04' 38'' + 00' 32'' + 12
57 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 04' 38'' + 00' 32'' + 13
58 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 39'' + 00' 33'' + 14
59 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 42'' + 00' 36'' + 18
60 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 04' 43'' + 00' 37'' + 19
61 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 45'' + 00' 39'' + 24
62 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 24
63 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 54'' + 00' 48'' - 8
64 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 56'' + 00' 50'' - 34
65 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 05' 01'' + 00' 55'' - 14
66 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 05' 06'' + 01' 00'' + 3
67 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 05' 08'' + 01' 02'' - 18
68 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 05' 09'' + 01' 03'' - 16
69 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 05' 11'' + 01' 05'' + 9
70 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 3h 05' 11'' + 01' 05'' + 12
71 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands 3h 05' 12'' + 01' 06'' + 13
72 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 3h 05' 13'' + 01' 07'' - 43
73 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 05' 15'' + 01' 09'' + 1
74 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 3h 05' 17'' + 01' 11'' + 16
75 113  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 05' 18'' + 01' 12'' + 5
76 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 05' 18'' + 01' 12'' + 7
77 4  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 05' 20'' + 01' 14'' - 37
78 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 05' 21'' + 01' 15'' - 17
79 116  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 05' 24'' + 01' 18'' + 20
80 123  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 05' 26'' + 01' 20'' - 7
81 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 05' 33'' + 01' 27'' -
82 143  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 05' 36'' + 01' 30'' + 5
83 114  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 05' 39'' + 01' 33'' + 6
84 162  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Netherlands 3h 05' 48'' + 01' 42'' + 11
85 25  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 3h 05' 54'' + 01' 48'' + 15
86 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 05' 58'' + 01' 52'' - 48
87 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands 3h 06' 13'' + 02' 07'' + 7
88 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 06' 19'' + 02' 13'' + 4
89 145  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 06' 27'' + 02' 21'' + 7
90 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 3h 06' 38'' + 02' 32'' - 14
91 163  Feron, Senna 23  Netherlands 3h 06' 57'' + 02' 51'' + 6
92 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 07' 10'' + 03' 04'' - 17
93 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 3h 10' 38'' + 06' 32'' + 8
94 153  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 16' 01'' + 11' 55'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 30 pts + 3
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 29 pts -1 pts + 10
3 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 26 pts -4 pts - 1
4 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 25 pts -5 pts - 3
5 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 23 pts -7 pts - 2
6 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 21 pts -9 pts + 3
7 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20 pts -10 pts - 1
8 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -18 pts - 3
9 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12 pts -18 pts - 2
10 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11 pts -19 pts - 2
11 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -20 pts - 5
12 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -20 pts + 7
13 43  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 9 pts -21 pts - 6
14 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 9 pts -21 pts + 2
15 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8 pts -22 pts - 5
16 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 6 pts -24 pts - 6
17 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5 pts -25 pts - 6
18 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 5 pts -25 pts - 5
19 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 4 pts -26 pts + 7
20 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 3 pts -27 pts - 7
21 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -28 pts - 7
22 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -28 pts - 4
23 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -29 pts - 8
24 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1 pts -29 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5 pts + 2
2 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -2 pts + 8
3 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -4 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 3 pts + 2
2 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -1 pts -
3 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -2 pts + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 09'' + 1
2 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 3h 04' 10'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 19'' + 00' 10'' -
4 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 25'' + 00' 16'' -
5 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 04' 25'' + 00' 16'' -
6 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 28'' + 00' 19'' + 1
7 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 3h 04' 29'' + 00' 20'' + 1
8 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 1
9 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 32'' + 00' 23'' + 1
10 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 04' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 1
11 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 3h 04' 35'' + 00' 26'' + 4
12 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 36'' + 00' 27'' + 4
13 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 04' 37'' + 00' 28'' + 4
14 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 5
15 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 04' 54'' + 00' 45'' - 2
16 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 3h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 10
17 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 05' 01'' + 00' 52'' - 5
18 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 05' 06'' + 00' 57'' -
19 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 3h 05' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 3
20 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' -
21 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 3h 05' 17'' + 01' 08'' + 3
22 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 05' 18'' + 01' 09'' + 1
23 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands 3h 06' 13'' + 02' 04'' + 3
24 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 3h 06' 38'' + 02' 29'' - 3
25 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 3h 10' 38'' + 06' 29'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 9h 12' 48'' -
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 12' 49'' + 00' 01'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 12' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
4  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 12' 56'' + 00' 08'' -
5  Trek-Segafredo 9h 13' 01'' + 00' 13'' -
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 13' 12'' + 00' 24'' -
7  Bigla 9h 13' 15'' + 00' 27'' -
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 13' 23'' + 00' 35'' -
9  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 13' 24'' + 00' 36'' -
10  CCC-Liv 9h 13' 27'' + 00' 39'' -
11  Movistar Team Women 9h 13' 36'' + 00' 48'' + 1
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 9h 13' 39'' + 00' 51'' + 1
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 14' 02'' + 01' 14'' - 2
14  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 9h 14' 16'' + 01' 28'' -
15  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 14' 18'' + 01' 30'' -
16  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 14' 44'' + 01' 56'' -
17  Netherlands 9h 15' 52'' + 03' 04'' -


© Wijnreder Media