Gennep - Gennep (113.7 km)

Route

 5 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Gennep
 Finish  Gennep
 Distance  113.7 km  (70.6 mi)
 Speed  41.308 km/h  (25.668 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 5h 49' 08''
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 54 points
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 5 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 5h 49' 08''
 Team Sunweb 17h 28' 15''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 45' 09'' - 10'' 1 1 - 1
2 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 7 2 1 -
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 3 - -
4 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 10 5 - -
5 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 11 - 6
6 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 54 8 - -
7 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla + 00' 00'' 29 16 - 7
8 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 4 4 - 2
9 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 9 - -
10 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 24 10 - 5
11 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 21 - -
12 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
13 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 13 18 - 3
14 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 37 24 - -
15 151  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 47 27 - -
16 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
17 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 16 20 - -
18 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 00'' 11 17 - -
19 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 46 - - 11
20 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 12 3 -
21 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 14 5 -
22 16  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
23 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
24 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
25 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
26 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
27 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 91 - - 25
28 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
29 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 44 25 4 -
30 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
31 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
32 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 00' 00'' 69 - - 19
33 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 72 - - 20
34 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 23 - - 4
35 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
36 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 57 13 - 14
37 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
38 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 89 - 6 -
39 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
40 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 73 - - 21
41 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
42 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
43 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 13
44 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 15 26 - -
45 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
46 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
47 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
48 116  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
49 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
50 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 36 - - 9
51 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 87 - - 24
52 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
53 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
54 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - 10
55 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
56 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 50 - 2 -
57 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 35 22 - -
58 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
59 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 12  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 15 - -
61 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
62 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 33 - - 8
63 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 64 - - 17
64 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 19 - -
65 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 62 - - 15
66 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 51 - - 12
67 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
68 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - 22
69 143  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
70 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
71 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 63 - - 16
72 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
73 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
74 113  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
76 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
77 25  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
78 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 14 23 - -
79 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 65 - - 18
80 163  Feron, Senna 23  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
81 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
82 123  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
83 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
84 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
85 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
86 114  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
87 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
88 145  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
89 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 85 - - 23
90 4  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 15'' 80 - - -
91 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 01' 01'' 90 - - -
DNF 153  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNS 43  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb
DNS 162  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Netherlands
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 1 61  Wild, Kirsten  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 102  Jackson, Alison  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -
3 104  Durrell, Rebecca  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -
2.0   Sprint 2 1 61  Wild, Kirsten  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 102  Jackson, Alison  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -
3 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 (3C) 1 61  Wild, Kirsten  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -
2 102  Jackson, Alison  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -
3 104  Durrell, Rebecca  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 8h 15' 27'' 33 1
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30 2h 45' 09''
13 42  Koch, Franziska 19 2h 45' 09''
17 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23 2h 45' 09''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 15' 27'' 47 2
4 13  Pieters, Amy 28 2h 45' 09''
21 15  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 45' 09''
22 16  Bos, Jip van den 23 2h 45' 09''
3  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 15' 27'' 50 8
5 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21 2h 45' 09''
11 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 2h 45' 09''
34 85  Persico, Silvia 22 2h 45' 09''
4  Bigla 8h 15' 27'' 56 7
7 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20 2h 45' 09''
18 131  Thomas, Leah 30 2h 45' 09''
31 132  Banks, Lizzy 28 2h 45' 09''
5  Movistar Team Women 8h 15' 27'' 71 11
6 92  Fournier, Roxane 27 2h 45' 09''
28 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 2h 45' 09''
37 93  González, Alicia 24 2h 45' 09''
6  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 15' 27'' 71 9
9 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28 2h 45' 09''
16 74  Koster, Anouska 26 2h 45' 09''
46 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 45' 09''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 15' 27'' 74 15
15 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44 2h 45' 09''
26 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 2h 45' 09''
33 152  Hofman, Merel 21 2h 45' 09''
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 15' 27'' 83 6
2 61  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 45' 09''
20 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31 2h 45' 09''
61 62  Ensing, Janneke 32 2h 45' 09''
9  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 15' 27'' 97 3
12 54  Klein, Lisa 23 2h 45' 09''
30 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 2h 45' 09''
55 52  Barnes, Hannah 26 2h 45' 09''
10  Trek-Segafredo 8h 15' 27'' 99 5
8 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20 2h 45' 09''
44 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 2h 45' 09''
47 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30 2h 45' 09''
11  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 15' 27'' 102 13
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 45' 09''
48 116  Gast, Belle de 28 2h 45' 09''
53 112  Markus, Femke 22 2h 45' 09''
12  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 15' 27'' 107 4
14 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 2h 45' 09''
35 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 2h 45' 09''
58 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 2h 45' 09''
13  CCC-Liv 8h 15' 27'' 110 10
19 35  Lach, Marta 22 2h 45' 09''
41 31  Demey, Valerie 25 2h 45' 09''
50 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22 2h 45' 09''
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 15' 27'' 110 12
25 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28 2h 45' 09''
42 124  Duval, Eugénie 26 2h 45' 09''
43 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 2h 45' 09''
15  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 15' 27'' 121 14
29 102  Jackson, Alison 30 2h 45' 09''
38 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31 2h 45' 09''
54 105  Henderson, Anna 20 2h 45' 09''
16  Netherlands 8h 15' 27'' 147 17
27 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21 2h 45' 09''
40 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21 2h 45' 09''
80 163  Feron, Senna 23 2h 45' 09''
17  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 15' 27'' 154 16
10 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 45' 09''
69 143  Garner, Lucy 24 2h 45' 09''
75 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 2h 45' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 49' 08'' + 1
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 49' 15'' + 00' 07'' - 1
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 5h 49' 16'' + 00' 08'' + 2
4 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 5h 49' 19'' + 00' 11'' - 1
5 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 21'' + 00' 13'' - 1
6 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 49' 21'' + 00' 13'' -
7 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 49' 22'' + 00' 14'' + 6
8 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 24'' + 00' 16'' - 1
9 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 25'' + 00' 17'' -
10 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 26'' + 00' 18'' -
11 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 5h 49' 26'' + 00' 18'' -
12 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 27'' + 00' 19'' -
13 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 5h 49' 28'' + 00' 20'' + 1
14 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 30'' + 00' 22'' + 1
15 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 5h 49' 30'' + 00' 22'' + 1
16 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 5h 49' 31'' + 00' 23'' + 1
17 16  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 31'' + 00' 23'' + 1
18 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 31'' + 00' 23'' + 1
19 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 5h 49' 32'' + 00' 24'' + 1
20 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 33'' + 00' 25'' + 1
21 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 33'' + 00' 25'' + 1
22 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 49' 33'' + 00' 25'' + 1
23 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 34'' + 00' 26'' + 1
24 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 49' 34'' + 00' 26'' + 1
25 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 34'' + 00' 26'' + 1
26 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 37'' + 00' 29'' + 1
27 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 5h 49' 38'' + 00' 30'' + 1
28 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 38'' + 00' 30'' + 1
29 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 5h 49' 38'' + 00' 30'' + 1
30 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla 5h 49' 39'' + 00' 31'' + 1
31 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 39'' + 00' 31'' + 1
32 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 49' 39'' + 00' 31'' + 1
33 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 39'' + 00' 31'' + 1
34 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 5h 49' 40'' + 00' 32'' + 1
35 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 40'' + 00' 32'' + 1
36 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 41'' + 00' 33'' + 1
37 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 49' 41'' + 00' 33'' + 1
38 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 49' 41'' + 00' 33'' + 1
39 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 42'' + 00' 34'' + 1
40 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 42'' + 00' 34'' + 1
41 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 49' 42'' + 00' 34'' + 1
42 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 5h 49' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
43 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 49' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
44 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 49' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
45 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 43'' + 00' 35'' + 1
46 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 44'' + 00' 36'' + 1
47 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 49' 44'' + 00' 36'' + 1
48 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 44'' + 00' 36'' + 1
49 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5h 49' 45'' + 00' 37'' + 1
50 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 45'' + 00' 37'' + 1
51 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 45'' + 00' 37'' + 1
52 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 49' 46'' + 00' 38'' + 1
53 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 46'' + 00' 38'' + 1
54 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 49' 47'' + 00' 39'' + 1
55 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 5h 49' 47'' + 00' 39'' + 1
56 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 5h 49' 47'' + 00' 39'' + 1
57 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 48'' + 00' 40'' + 1
58 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 51'' + 00' 43'' + 1
59 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 49' 52'' + 00' 44'' + 1
60 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 54'' + 00' 46'' + 1
61 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 55'' + 00' 47'' + 1
62 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 50' 03'' + 00' 55'' + 1
63 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 5h 50' 05'' + 00' 57'' + 1
64 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 50' 10'' + 01' 02'' + 1
65 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 50' 15'' + 01' 07'' + 1
66 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 50' 17'' + 01' 09'' + 1
67 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 50' 18'' + 01' 10'' + 1
68 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 50' 20'' + 01' 12'' + 1
69 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 5h 50' 20'' + 01' 12'' + 1
70 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands 5h 50' 21'' + 01' 13'' + 1
71 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 5h 50' 22'' + 01' 14'' + 1
72 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 50' 24'' + 01' 16'' + 1
73 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 5h 50' 26'' + 01' 18'' + 1
74 113  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 50' 27'' + 01' 19'' + 1
75 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 50' 27'' + 01' 19'' + 1
76 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 50' 30'' + 01' 22'' + 2
77 116  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 50' 33'' + 01' 25'' + 2
78 123  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 50' 35'' + 01' 27'' + 2
79 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 50' 42'' + 01' 34'' + 2
80 4  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 50' 44'' + 01' 36'' - 3
81 143  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 50' 45'' + 01' 37'' + 1
82 114  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 50' 48'' + 01' 40'' + 1
83 25  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 5h 51' 03'' + 01' 55'' + 2
84 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 51' 07'' + 01' 59'' + 2
85 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands 5h 51' 22'' + 02' 14'' + 2
86 145  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 51' 36'' + 02' 28'' + 3
87 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 5h 51' 47'' + 02' 39'' + 3
88 163  Feron, Senna 23  Netherlands 5h 52' 06'' + 02' 58'' + 3
89 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 52' 19'' + 03' 11'' + 3
90 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 52' 29'' + 03' 21'' - 2
91 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 5h 55' 47'' + 06' 39'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 54 pts + 1
2 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 40 pts -14 pts + 5
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 39 pts -15 pts + 2
4 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 38 pts -16 pts - 3
5 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 35 pts -19 pts + 1
6 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 30 pts -24 pts - 3
7 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 25 pts -29 pts - 3
8 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 19 pts -35 pts + 6
9 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 17 pts -37 pts + 3
10 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14 pts -40 pts + 5
11 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 13 pts -41 pts + 13
12 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -42 pts - 4
13 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12 pts -42 pts - 4
14 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11 pts -43 pts - 4
15 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -44 pts - 4
16 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 9 pts -45 pts
17 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 6 pts -48 pts - 1
18 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 6 pts -48 pts + 2
19 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5 pts -49 pts - 2
20 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 5 pts -49 pts - 2
21 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 pts -49 pts
22 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 4 pts -50 pts - 3
23 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -52 pts - 2
24 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -52 pts
25 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -52 pts - 3
26 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -53 pts - 3
27 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 1 pts -53 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts
2 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5 pts 0 pts - 1
3 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -2 pts - 1
4 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -2 pts
5 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -4 pts - 2
6 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6 pts
2 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6 pts 0 pts -
3 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 4 pts -2 pts - 2
4 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -5 pts
5 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -5 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 49' 08'' -
2 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 5h 49' 19'' + 00' 11'' -
3 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 5h 49' 28'' + 00' 20'' -
4 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 34'' + 00' 26'' -
5 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 49' 34'' + 00' 26'' -
6 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 37'' + 00' 29'' -
7 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 5h 49' 38'' + 00' 30'' -
8 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 39'' + 00' 31'' -
9 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 41'' + 00' 33'' -
10 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5h 49' 42'' + 00' 34'' -
11 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 5h 49' 44'' + 00' 36'' -
12 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 5h 49' 45'' + 00' 37'' -
13 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 49' 46'' + 00' 38'' -
14 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 49' 48'' + 00' 40'' -
15 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 50' 03'' + 00' 55'' -
16 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 5h 50' 05'' + 00' 57'' -
17 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 50' 10'' + 01' 02'' -
18 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 50' 15'' + 01' 07'' -
19 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 5h 50' 20'' + 01' 12'' -
20 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 50' 24'' + 01' 16'' -
21 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 5h 50' 26'' + 01' 18'' -
22 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 50' 27'' + 01' 19'' -
23 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands 5h 51' 22'' + 02' 14'' -
24 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 5h 51' 47'' + 02' 39'' -
25 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 5h 55' 47'' + 06' 39'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 17h 28' 15'' -
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 17h 28' 16'' + 00' 01'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 28' 22'' + 00' 07'' -
4  Mitchelton-Scott 17h 28' 23'' + 00' 08'' -
5  Trek-Segafredo 17h 28' 28'' + 00' 13'' -
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 28' 39'' + 00' 24'' -
7  Bigla 17h 28' 42'' + 00' 27'' -
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 28' 50'' + 00' 35'' -
9  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 28' 51'' + 00' 36'' -
10  CCC-Liv 17h 28' 54'' + 00' 39'' -
11  Movistar Team Women 17h 29' 03'' + 00' 48'' -
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 17h 29' 06'' + 00' 51'' -
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 29' 29'' + 01' 14'' -
14  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 17h 29' 43'' + 01' 28'' -
15  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 29' 45'' + 01' 30'' -
16  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 17h 30' 11'' + 01' 56'' -
17  Netherlands 17h 31' 19'' + 03' 04'' -


© Wijnreder Media