Nijverdal - Nijverdal (156.8 km)

Route

 6 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Nijverdal
 Finish  Nijverdal
 Distance  156.8 km  (97.4 mi)
 Speed  39.056 km/h  (24.268 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 9h 50' 04''
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 66 points
 Amialiusik, A.. (CSR) 5 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 9h 50' 06''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 29h 31' 13''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 4h 00' 53'' - 10'' 1 2 - -
2 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 3 - -
3 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' - 04'' 6 13 - -
4 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 8 16 - -
5 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 09'' 2 1 - 1
6 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 09'' 23 19 - -
7 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 09'' 4 4 - -
8 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 10 8 8 -
9 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla + 00' 09'' 18 14 - 4
10 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 09'' 17 9 - 3
11 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 09'' 19 23 - -
12 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 09'' 16 11 - 2
13 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 09'' 13 26 - -
14 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 7 15 5 -
15 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 09'' 27 31 - 5
16 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 09'' 14 22 - -
17 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 09'' 26 28 7 -
18 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 09'' 11 20 - -
19 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 09'' 15 - - -
20 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 09'' 25 - - -
21 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 09'' 21 27 - -
22 25  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
23 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 09'' 5 7 - -
24 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 22 - - -
25 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 09'' 20 - 1 -
26 12  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 9 18 6 -
27 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 24 - - -
28 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 09'' 30 - - 7
29 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 09'' 29 - - 6
30 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 09'' 12 - 9 -
31 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 09'' 28 - 2 -
32 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 02' 05'' 38 - - -
33 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 02' 05'' 33 21 10 8
34 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 02' 05'' 37 - - -
35 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 02' 05'' 36 - - -
36 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 02' 05'' 39 - - 9
37 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 05'' 34 29 - -
38 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands + 02' 05'' 40 - - -
39 16  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 05'' 35 - - -
40 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 05'' 32 24 - -
41 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 45'' 41 - 3 -
42 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 06' 37'' 42 - - -
43 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands + 08' 51'' 77 - - 19
44 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 08' 51'' 68 - - 17
45 151  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 08' 51'' 48 32 - -
46 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 08' 57'' 74 - - -
47 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 59'' 63 - - -
48 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 59'' 57 - - 14
49 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 59'' 55 - - -
50 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 59'' 56 - - -
51 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 59'' 67 - - -
52 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 08' 59'' 65 - - 16
53 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 59'' 54 25 - -
54 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla + 08' 59'' 50 - - -
55 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 59'' 75 - - -
56 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 08' 59'' 52 - - 13
57 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv + 08' 59'' 45 - - -
58 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 08' 59'' 69 - - -
59 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 59'' 66 - - -
60 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 59'' 72 - - -
61 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 59'' 47 12 - -
62 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 08' 59'' 62 - - -
63 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 59'' 49 - - -
64 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 08' 59'' 53 30 - -
65 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 59'' 51 - - 12
66 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 08' 59'' 60 - - -
67 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 59'' 46 - - 11
68 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 08' 59'' 76 - - -
69 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 08' 59'' 59 - - -
70 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 08' 59'' 58 10 - -
71 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 59'' 64 - - -
72 116  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 59'' 73 - - -
73 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 59'' 43 6 - 10
74 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08' 59'' 44 5 4 -
75 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 59'' 61 17 - 15
76 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08' 59'' 71 - - 18
77 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 59'' 70 - - -
DNF 4  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 22  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 64  Brausze, Franziska 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF 104  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 105  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 113  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 114  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 123  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 143  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 145  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 152  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF 154  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF 163  Feron, Senna 23  Netherlands
DNF 165  Weerink, Floor 21  Netherlands
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 1 61  Wild, Kirsten  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 62  Ensing, Janneke  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 72  Guarischi, Barbara  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -
2.0   Sprint 2 1 61  Wild, Kirsten  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 65  Teutenberg, Lin  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
3.0   Sprint 3 1 15  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 16  Bos, Jip van den  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 14  Dideriksen, Amalie  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Holterberg (3C) 1 5  Williams, Georgia  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -
2 22  Van Twisk, Abigail  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -
3 42  Koch, Franziska  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
2.0   Holterberg (3C) 1 53  Amialiusik, Alena  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -
2 12  Breggen, Anna van der  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -
3 52  Barnes, Hannah  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12h 02' 57'' 36 1
2 13  Pieters, Amy 28 4h 00' 53''
8 15  Majerus, Christine 32 4h 01' 02''
26 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29 4h 01' 02''
2  Trek-Segafredo 12h 02' 57'' 38 3
3 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30 4h 00' 53''
13 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 4h 01' 02''
22 25  Dijk, Ellen van 32 4h 01' 02''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 02' 57'' 45 2
1 54  Klein, Lisa 23 4h 00' 53''
19 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 4h 01' 02''
25 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30 4h 01' 02''
4  CCC-Liv 12h 03' 06'' 67 4
15 35  Lach, Marta 22 4h 01' 02''
21 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 4h 01' 02''
31 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 4h 01' 02''
5  Team Sunweb 12h 05' 02'' 56 5
7 41  Brand, Lucinda 30 4h 01' 02''
16 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23 4h 01' 02''
33 42  Koch, Franziska 19 4h 02' 58''
6  Bigla 12h 05' 02'' 62 6
9 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20 4h 01' 02''
18 131  Thomas, Leah 30 4h 01' 02''
35 132  Banks, Lizzy 28 4h 02' 58''
7  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 06' 33'' 68 7
4 2  Spratt, Amanda 31 4h 00' 53''
23 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 4h 01' 02''
41 5  Williams, Georgia 26 4h 04' 38''
8  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 12h 11' 56'' 89 10
11 122  Becker, Charlotte 36 4h 01' 02''
29 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 4h 01' 02''
49 121  Gillow, Shara 31 4h 09' 52''
9  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12h 11' 56'' 91 9
10 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21 4h 01' 02''
28 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18 4h 01' 02''
53 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 4h 09' 52''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 11' 56'' 112 8
14 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31 4h 01' 02''
24 62  Ensing, Janneke 32 4h 01' 02''
74 61  Wild, Kirsten 36 4h 09' 52''
11  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 12h 20' 44'' 121 14
17 102  Jackson, Alison 30 4h 01' 02''
46 103  Newsom, Emily 36 4h 09' 50''
58 101  Stephens, Lauren 32 4h 09' 52''
12  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 20' 46'' 101 11
6 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32 4h 01' 02''
47 76  Penton, Sara 30 4h 09' 52''
48 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22 4h 09' 52''
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 20' 46'' 124 13
5 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 4h 01' 02''
59 112  Markus, Femke 22 4h 09' 52''
60 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32 4h 09' 52''
14  Movistar Team Women 12h 20' 46'' 154 12
20 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 4h 01' 02''
66 93  González, Alicia 24 4h 09' 52''
68 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27 4h 09' 52''
15  Netherlands 12h 22' 26'' 125 15
38 164  Meijering, Mareille 24 4h 02' 58''
43 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21 4h 09' 44''
44 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21 4h 09' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 50' 04'' + 4
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 50' 06'' + 00' 02'' - 1
3 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 50' 10'' + 00' 06'' + 7
4 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 9h 50' 14'' + 00' 10'' - 1
5 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 50' 16'' + 00' 12'' - 3
6 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 9h 50' 21'' + 00' 17'' + 13
7 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 50' 23'' + 00' 19'' - 1
8 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 50' 25'' + 00' 21'' + 14
9 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 50' 26'' + 00' 22'' - 1
10 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 50' 27'' + 00' 23'' - 1
11 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 9h 50' 28'' + 00' 24'' -
12 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 50' 30'' + 00' 26'' + 6
13 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 9h 50' 32'' + 00' 28'' + 2
14 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 9h 50' 33'' + 00' 29'' + 2
15 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 50' 35'' + 00' 31'' + 5
16 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 50' 36'' + 00' 32'' + 8
17 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 50' 39'' + 00' 35'' + 9
18 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 9h 50' 40'' + 00' 36'' + 11
19 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 41'' + 00' 37'' + 12
20 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 50' 41'' + 00' 37'' + 12
21 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 9h 50' 42'' + 00' 38'' + 14
22 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 50' 43'' + 00' 39'' + 16
23 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 50' 44'' + 00' 40'' + 16
24 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 50' 45'' + 00' 41'' + 25
25 94  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 9h 50' 45'' + 00' 41'' + 17
26 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 50' 45'' + 00' 41'' + 18
27 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 9h 50' 46'' + 00' 42'' + 19
28 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 9h 50' 47'' + 00' 43'' + 22
29 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 48'' + 00' 44'' + 24
30 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 51' 05'' + 01' 01'' + 32
31 25  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 9h 52' 05'' + 02' 01'' + 52
32 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 52' 25'' + 02' 21'' - 20
33 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 9h 52' 26'' + 02' 22'' - 20
34 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 52' 28'' + 02' 24'' - 20
35 16  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 52' 29'' + 02' 25'' - 18
36 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 9h 52' 36'' + 02' 32'' - 9
37 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 9h 52' 38'' + 02' 34'' - 3
38 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 9h 52' 49'' + 02' 45'' + 20
39 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 9h 53' 18'' + 03' 14'' + 30
40 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands 9h 53' 19'' + 03' 15'' + 30
41 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 54' 21'' + 04' 17'' + 2
42 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 57' 16'' + 07' 12'' + 10
43 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 9h 59' 11'' + 09' 07'' - 39
44 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 59' 14'' + 09' 10'' - 37
45 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 9h 59' 25'' + 09' 21'' - 24
46 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 26'' + 09' 22'' - 23
47 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 59' 26'' + 09' 22'' - 22
48 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 59' 28'' + 09' 24'' - 1
49 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 59' 30'' + 09' 26'' - 21
50 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla 9h 59' 31'' + 09' 27'' - 20
51 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 31'' + 09' 27'' - 18
52 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 9h 59' 33'' + 09' 29'' - 16
53 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 59' 33'' + 09' 29'' - 16
54 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 34'' + 09' 30'' - 14
55 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 59' 35'' + 09' 31'' - 10
56 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 59' 36'' + 09' 32'' - 8
57 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 59' 37'' + 09' 33'' - 6
58 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 59' 39'' + 09' 35'' - 4
59 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 9h 59' 39'' + 09' 35'' - 4
60 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 9h 59' 39'' + 09' 35'' - 4
61 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 40'' + 09' 36'' - 4
62 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 59' 44'' + 09' 40'' - 3
63 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 59' 46'' + 09' 42'' - 3
64 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 59' 47'' + 09' 43'' - 3
65 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 9h 59' 57'' + 09' 53'' - 2
66 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 00' 09'' + 10' 05'' -
67 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 00' 10'' + 10' 06'' -
68 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 10h 00' 10'' + 10' 06'' + 5
69 101  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 00' 12'' + 10' 08'' - 1
70 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 10h 00' 14'' + 10' 10'' + 1
71 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 00' 19'' + 10' 15'' + 4
72 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 00' 22'' + 10' 18'' + 4
73 116  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 00' 25'' + 10' 21'' + 4
74 103  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 00' 32'' + 10' 28'' + 5
75 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 00' 59'' + 10' 55'' + 9
76 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 10h 02' 21'' + 12' 17'' + 14
77 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 10h 05' 31'' + 15' 27'' + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 66 pts -
2 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 55 pts -11 pts + 4
3 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 55 pts -11 pts + 2
4 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 48 pts -18 pts - 1
5 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 40 pts -26 pts - 3
6 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 38 pts -28 pts - 2
7 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 25 pts -41 pts -
8 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19 pts -47 pts + 6
9 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19 pts -47 pts + 2
10 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 19 pts -47 pts - 2
11 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 18 pts -48 pts - 1
12 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 17 pts -49 pts - 3
13 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 16 pts -50 pts
14 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 16 pts -50 pts + 2
15 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -52 pts - 3
16 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 14 pts -52 pts
17 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 12 pts -54 pts - 4
18 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -56 pts - 3
19 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -56 pts
20 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 6 pts -60 pts - 3
21 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 6 pts -60 pts - 3
22 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 5 pts -61 pts - 2
23 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -61 pts
24 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5 pts -61 pts - 5
25 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 pts -61 pts - 4
26 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 4 pts -62 pts -
27 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 4 pts -62 pts - 5
28 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -64 pts - 3
29 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -64 pts - 6
30 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -64 pts - 6
31 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 1 pts -65 pts
32 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 1 pts -65 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts
2 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5 pts 0 pts -
3 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts 0 pts
4 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts 0 pts - 3
5 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -2 pts - 2
6 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -2 pts
7 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -2 pts - 3
8 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -4 pts - 3
9 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -4 pts
10 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -
2 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6 pts -6 pts -
3 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 4 pts -8 pts -
4 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -9 pts
5 16  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts
6 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts
7 62  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts
8 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -11 pts
9 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -11 pts
10 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -11 pts
11 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -11 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 50' 06'' -
2 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 50' 36'' + 00' 30'' + 3
3 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 50' 39'' + 00' 33'' + 3
4 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 9h 50' 40'' + 00' 34'' + 3
5 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 9h 50' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 6
6 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 48'' + 00' 42'' + 7
7 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 51' 05'' + 00' 59'' + 8
8 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 9h 52' 26'' + 02' 20'' - 5
9 135  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 9h 53' 18'' + 03' 12'' + 10
10 24  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 9h 59' 11'' + 09' 05'' - 8
11 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 26'' + 09' 20'' - 7
12 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 31'' + 09' 25'' - 4
13 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 9h 59' 33'' + 09' 27'' - 4
14 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 59' 37'' + 09' 31'' - 2
15 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 59' 40'' + 09' 34'' - 1
16 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 9h 59' 57'' + 09' 51'' -
17 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 10h 00' 10'' + 10' 04'' + 4
18 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 00' 19'' + 10' 13'' + 4
19 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 10h 05' 31'' + 15' 25'' + 6
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 29h 31' 13'' + 1
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 29h 31' 19'' + 00' 06'' + 1
3  Trek-Segafredo 29h 31' 25'' + 00' 12'' + 2
4  CCC-Liv 29h 32' 00'' + 00' 47'' + 6
5  Team Sunweb 29h 33' 17'' + 02' 04'' - 4
6  Bigla 29h 33' 44'' + 02' 31'' + 1
7  Mitchelton-Scott 29h 34' 56'' + 03' 43'' - 3
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 29h 40' 35'' + 09' 22'' - 2
9  Valcar Cylance Cycling 29h 40' 46'' + 09' 33'' - 1
10  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 29h 41' 02'' + 09' 49'' + 2
11  Team Virtu Cycling 29h 49' 37'' + 18' 24'' - 2
12  Movistar Team Women 29h 49' 49'' + 18' 36'' - 1
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 29h 50' 15'' + 19' 02'' -
14  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 29h 50' 27'' + 19' 14'' -
15  Netherlands 29h 53' 45'' + 22' 32'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media