Nijmegen - Arnhem (158.8 km)

Route

 8 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Nijmegen
 Finish  Arnhem
 Distance  158.8 km  (98.7 mi)
 Speed  40.299 km/h  (25.041 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Majerus, Chri.. (DLT) 17h 01' 17''
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 98 points
 Brand, Lucinda (SUN) 8 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 17h 01' 43''
 Boels-Dolmans Cyclin.. 51h 05' 38''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 56' 26'' - 10'' 35 7 - 10
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 1 13 1
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 06'' 4 2 1 -
4 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 9 - -
5 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 33 15 - -
6 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 12 10 -
7 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 12 13 - -
8 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
9 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 16 18 12 -
10 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 1 5 2 -
11 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 00'' 10 17 - -
12 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 11 25 - -
13 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 14 26 - -
14 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 36 29 - 11
15 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 14 - 2
16 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 34 - - 9
17 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 20 31 - 4
18 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 20 - -
19 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
20 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 30 22 16 -
21 12  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 24 11 -
22 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 19 8 8 3
23 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 34'' 17 - 3 -
24 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla + 00' 58'' 22 21 - 6
25 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 03'' 21 10 - 5
26 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 03'' 39 6 6 -
27 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 01' 03'' 24 23 - -
28 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 03'' 23 - - 7
29 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla + 01' 03'' 40 - - -
30 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 03'' 38 - - 12
31 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands + 01' 03'' 28 - - -
32 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands + 01' 03'' 41 - - 13
33 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 01' 03'' 27 - - -
34 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 03'' - 01'' 5 4 14 -
35 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 03'' 42 - - -
36 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 03'' 6 11 9 -
37 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 45'' 26 - - -
38 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 45'' 25 - 15 -
39 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 02' 45'' - 03'' 43 - 7 -
40 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 21'' 44 - - -
41 151  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 21'' 47 32 - -
42 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 04' 21'' 29 - 4 -
43 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 04' 21'' 32 - 5 -
44 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 21'' 46 19 - -
45 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 04' 21'' 31 - - 8
46 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 06' 49'' 37 - - -
47 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 06' 49'' 48 27 - -
48 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 49'' 45 30 - -
49 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 49'' 53 - - 15
50 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 06' 49'' 50 16 - -
51 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 06' 49'' 60 - - -
52 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 39'' 58 - - -
53 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 39'' 51 - - -
54 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 39'' 59 - - -
55 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 39'' 56 - - -
56 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands + 07' 39'' 62 - - 16
57 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 39'' 55 - - -
58 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 39'' 49 28 - -
59 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 07' 39'' 52 - - 14
60 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 07' 39'' 54 - - -
61 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 07' 39'' 63 - - -
62 116  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 39'' 57 - - -
63 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 07' 39'' 61 - - -
DNF 2  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 6  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 11  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF 45  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb
DNF 121  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNS 16  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
DNS 122  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Sprint 1 1 41  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
2 52  Barnes, Hannah  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
3 12  Breggen, Anna van der  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Schietbergseweg (3C) 1 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata  Movistar Team Women 5 pts - 03''
2 41  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 3 pts - 02''
3 13  Pieters, Amy  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts - 01''
2.0   Beekhuizenseweg (3C) 1 41  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 5 pts -
2 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
3 111  Wiebes, Lorena  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 11h 49' 18'' 32 3
3 41  Brand, Lucinda 30 3h 56' 26''
7 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 56' 26''
22 42  Koch, Franziska 19 3h 56' 26''
2  CCC-Liv 11h 49' 18'' 44 2
13 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 3h 56' 26''
14 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22 3h 56' 26''
17 35  Lach, Marta 22 3h 56' 26''
3  Valcar Cylance Cycling 11h 50' 21'' 46 7
1 86  Consonni, Chiara 20 3h 56' 26''
15 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21 3h 56' 26''
30 82  Cavalli, Marta 21 3h 57' 29''
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 50' 21'' 65 1
10 15  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 56' 26''
21 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29 3h 56' 26''
34 13  Pieters, Amy 28 3h 57' 29''
5  Bigla 11h 51' 19'' 62 5
11 131  Thomas, Leah 30 3h 56' 26''
24 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20 3h 57' 24''
27 132  Banks, Lizzy 28 3h 57' 29''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 52' 03'' 65 4
8 54  Klein, Lisa 23 3h 56' 26''
19 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 56' 26''
38 52  Barnes, Hannah 26 3h 59' 11''
7  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 53' 39'' 64 10
4 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 56' 26''
16 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22 3h 56' 26''
44 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28 4h 00' 47''
8  Trek-Segafredo 11h 56' 57'' 93 6
12 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 3h 56' 26''
18 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30 3h 56' 26''
63 26  Worrack, Trixi 37 4h 04' 05''
9  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 57' 10'' 81 8
6 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31 3h 56' 26''
26 61  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 57' 29''
49 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20 4h 03' 15''
10  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 11h 58' 00'' 90 9
5 124  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 56' 26''
28 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 3h 57' 29''
57 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28 4h 04' 05''
11  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 58' 00'' 92 11
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 56' 26''
35 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32 3h 57' 29''
55 112  Markus, Femke 22 4h 04' 05''
12  Netherlands 11h 59' 03'' 119 12
31 164  Meijering, Mareille 24 3h 57' 29''
32 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21 3h 57' 29''
56 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21 4h 04' 05''
13  Movistar Team Women 12h 06' 31'' 149 13
39 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 3h 59' 11''
50 92  Fournier, Roxane 27 4h 03' 15''
60 93  González, Alicia 24 4h 04' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 17h 01' 17'' -
2 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 01' 43'' + 00' 26'' + 1
3 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 01' 47'' + 00' 30'' - 1
4 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 17h 01' 51'' + 00' 34'' + 1
5 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 17h 01' 52'' + 00' 35'' - 1
6 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 17h 01' 59'' + 00' 42'' -
7 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 17h 02' 04'' + 00' 47'' -
8 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 02' 06'' + 00' 49'' -
9 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 17h 02' 09'' + 00' 52'' + 1
10 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 17h 02' 11'' + 00' 54'' + 1
11 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 17h 02' 15'' + 00' 58'' + 1
12 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 17h 02' 16'' + 00' 59'' + 1
13 55  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 02' 18'' + 01' 01'' + 1
14 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 17h 02' 25'' + 01' 08'' + 2
15 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 02' 27'' + 01' 10'' + 2
16 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 17h 02' 28'' + 01' 11'' + 2
17 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 17h 03' 04'' + 01' 47'' + 2
18 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 03' 05'' + 01' 48'' + 3
19 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 17h 03' 13'' + 01' 56'' + 7
20 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 17h 03' 14'' + 01' 57'' + 7
21 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 17h 03' 22'' + 02' 05'' - 6
22 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 17h 04' 04'' + 02' 47'' -
23 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 04' 19'' + 03' 02'' + 5
24 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 17h 05' 22'' + 04' 05'' + 5
25 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 05' 43'' + 04' 26'' - 5
26 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 17h 05' 58'' + 04' 41'' - 1
27 46  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 17h 06' 09'' + 04' 52'' + 5
28 164  Meijering, Mareille 24  Netherlands 17h 06' 50'' + 05' 33'' + 6
29 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 07' 30'' + 06' 13'' - 5
30 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 17h 10' 21'' + 09' 04'' + 9
31 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 11' 03'' + 09' 46'' + 4
32 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 17h 11' 10'' + 09' 53'' + 4
33 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 11' 19'' + 10' 02'' + 9
34 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 11' 28'' + 10' 11'' + 10
35 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 11' 58'' + 10' 41'' + 21
36 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 17h 12' 01'' + 10' 44'' + 16
37 31  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 17h 12' 06'' + 10' 49'' - 4
38 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 12' 17'' + 11' 00'' + 3
39 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 12' 45'' + 11' 28'' + 7
40 136  Leth, Julie 27  Bigla 17h 13' 02'' + 11' 45'' + 10
41 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 17h 13' 41'' + 12' 24'' + 19
42 115  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 14' 03'' + 12' 46'' + 22
43 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 17h 14' 04'' + 12' 47'' -
44 156  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 14' 05'' + 12' 48'' - 6
45 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 14' 54'' + 13' 37'' - 8
46 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 16' 15'' + 14' 58'' + 2
47 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 16' 17'' + 15' 00'' + 2
48 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 18' 49'' + 17' 32'' + 3
49 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 18' 52'' + 17' 35'' - 9
50 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 17h 18' 56'' + 17' 39'' + 4
51 76  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 19' 08'' + 17' 51'' - 6
52 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 19' 33'' + 18' 16'' - 5
53 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 19' 36'' + 18' 19'' + 9
54 93  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 17h 19' 46'' + 18' 29'' + 1
55 126  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 19' 54'' + 18' 37'' + 2
56 112  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 20' 16'' + 18' 59'' + 3
57 116  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 20' 32'' + 19' 15'' + 6
58 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 20' 56'' + 19' 39'' + 7
59 75  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 21' 16'' + 19' 59'' + 7
60 144  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 17h 22' 10'' + 20' 53'' + 7
61 26  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo 17h 23' 30'' + 22' 13'' + 7
62 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 17h 27' 18'' + 26' 01'' + 7
63 96  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 17h 27' 49'' + 26' 32'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 98 pts -
2 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 67 pts -31 pts + 2
3 54  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 65 pts -33 pts - 1
4 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 56 pts -42 pts - 1
5 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 45 pts -53 pts + 1
6 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 40 pts -58 pts - 1
7 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 37 pts -61 pts + 14
8 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 31 pts -67 pts - 1
9 71  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 28 pts -70 pts + 9
10 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 28 pts -70 pts - 2
11 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 25 pts -73 pts - 2
12 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 24 pts -74 pts + 4
13 44  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 20 pts -78 pts + 9
14 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 20 pts -78 pts - 4
15 124  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20 pts -78 pts + 10
16 92  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 19 pts -79 pts - 5
17 131  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 18 pts -80 pts + 3
18 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18 pts -80 pts + 5
19 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 17 pts -81 pts - 7
20 21  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 16 pts -82 pts - 7
21 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 16 pts -82 pts - 7
22 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 16 pts -82 pts - 7
23 132  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 14 pts -84 pts - 4
24 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10 pts -88 pts -
25 23  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 8 pts -90 pts + 5
26 34  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 7 pts -91 pts + 5
27 84  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 pts -93 pts + 2
28 74  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -93 pts -
29 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 2 pts -96 pts
30 51  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -96 pts + 2
31 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 1 pts -97 pts + 3
32 151  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling 1 pts -97 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 8 pts
2 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -2 pts - 1
3 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5 pts -3 pts - 1
4 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -3 pts - 1
5 5  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -3 pts - 1
6 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -3 pts - 1
7 95  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 5 pts -3 pts
8 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 4 pts -4 pts - 2
9 1  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -5 pts
10 66  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -5 pts - 3
11 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -5 pts - 3
12 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -5 pts - 3
13 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 pts -7 pts
14 13  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -7 pts
15 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -7 pts - 5
16 36  Markus, Riejanne 25  CCC-Liv 1 pts -7 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -
2 102  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6 pts -6 pts -
3 33  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 4 pts -8 pts -
4 41  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 3 pts -9 pts
5 15  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -9 pts - 1
6 52  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -10 pts
7 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts - 1
8 12  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -11 pts
9 14  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -11 pts - 2
10 56  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -11 pts - 2
11 72  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -11 pts - 2
12 53  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -11 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 17h 01' 43'' -
2 81  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 03' 05'' + 01' 22'' + 1
3 42  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 17h 03' 13'' + 01' 30'' + 2
4 35  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 17h 03' 14'' + 01' 31'' + 2
5 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 17h 03' 22'' + 01' 39'' - 3
6 133  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla 17h 04' 04'' + 02' 21'' - 2
7 125  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 04' 19'' + 02' 36'' -
8 83  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 11' 03'' + 09' 20'' -
9 73  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 17h 11' 28'' + 09' 45'' + 1
10 86  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 11' 58'' + 10' 15'' + 3
11 32  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 17h 12' 01'' + 10' 18'' + 1
12 82  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 12' 17'' + 10' 34'' - 3
13 161  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Netherlands 17h 13' 41'' + 11' 58'' + 2
14 85  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 17h 19' 33'' + 17' 50'' - 3
15 65  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 19' 36'' + 17' 53'' + 1
16 166  Pruisscher, Arianna 21  Netherlands 17h 27' 18'' + 25' 35'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 51h 05' 38'' -
2  CCC-Liv 51h 06' 27'' + 00' 49'' -
3  Team Sunweb 51h 07' 42'' + 02' 04'' + 1
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 51h 09' 58'' + 04' 20'' - 1
5  Bigla 51h 11' 37'' + 05' 59'' -
6  Trek-Segafredo 51h 18' 07'' + 12' 29'' -
7  Valcar Cylance Cycling 51h 18' 24'' + 12' 46'' + 2
8  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 51h 25' 06'' + 19' 28'' -
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 51h 26' 23'' + 20' 45'' + 1
10  Team Virtu Cycling 51h 29' 07'' + 23' 29'' + 1
11  Parkhotel Valkenburg 51h 35' 36'' + 29' 58'' + 2
12  Netherlands 51h 42' 34'' + 36' 56'' + 2
13  Movistar Team Women 51h 43' 41'' + 38' 03'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media