Boucles de l'Aulne (1.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Coquard, Bryan  Cofidis 2084
2 - - - - -
2  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1665
3 1 - - - -
3  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 1226
- - - - - -
4  Turgis, Anthony  Team TotalEnergies 1147
- - - - - -
5  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 1143
1 - - - - -
6  Menten, Milan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 1010
2 - 1 - - -
7  Tesson, Jason  St Michel - Auber 93 967
4 - 1 - - -
8  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 937
1 - - - - -
9  Van Avermaet, Greg  Ag2r Citroën Team 852
- - - - - -
10  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 752
1 - - - - -
11  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ 670
- - - - - 1
12  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 576
- - - - - -
13  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 561
2 - - - - -
14  Planckaert, Baptiste  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 549
- - - - - -
15  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r Citroën Team 509
- - - - - -
16  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 449
- - - - - -
17  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 440
4 1 1 - - -
18  Gudmestad, Tord  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 380
3 - 1 - - -
19  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 377
1 - - - 1 -
20  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 355
- - - - - -
21  Cardis, Romain  St Michel - Auber 93 331
- - - - 1 -
22  Lapeira, Paul  Ag2r Citroën Team 307
1 - - - - -
23  González, David  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 273
- - - - - -
24  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 269
1 - - - - -
25  Boudat, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 261
- - - - - -
26  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 247
- - - - - -
27  Delacroix, Tristan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 246
2 - 2 - - -
28  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 237
3 - - - - 2
29  Schönberger, Sebastian  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 233
- - - - - -
30  Delettre, Alexandre  Cofidis 232
- - - - - -
31  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 224
- - - - - -
32  Boileau, Alan  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 204
2 - - 1 - -
33  Badilatti, Matteo  Groupama - FDJ 180
- - - - - -
34  Toumire, Hugo  Cofidis 161
- - - - - -
35  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 160
- - - - - -
36  Roux, Anthony  Groupama - FDJ 150
- - - - - -
37  Couanon, Jonathan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 144
- - - - - -
38  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 139
- - - - - -
39  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 138
- - - - - -
40  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 135
- - - - 1 -
41  Niekerk, Morné van  St Michel - Auber 93 132
- - - - - -
42  Armée, Sander  Cofidis 120
- - - - - -
43  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 116
- - - - - -
44  Holter, Ådne  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 107
- - - - - -
45  Morin, Emmanuel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 106
- - - - - -
"  Hennequin, Paul  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 106
1 - - - - 1
"  Lietaer, Eliot  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 106
- - - - - -
48  Maurelet, Flavien  St Michel - Auber 93 103
- - - - - -
49  Huys, Laurens  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 101
- - - - - -
50  Paquot, Tom  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 100
- - - - - -
51  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa - Samsic 97
- - - - - -
52  Joalland, Yaël  Team U Nantes Atlantique 91
- - - - - -
53  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 88
- - - - - -
54  Ladagnous, Matthieu  Groupama - FDJ 86
- - - - - -
55  Edet, Nicolas  Team Arkéa - Samsic 81
- - - - - -
56  Isasa, Xabier  Euskaltel - Euskadi 80
- - - - - -
57  Berg, Lars van den  Groupama - FDJ 74
- - - - - -
58  Richard, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 71
- - - - - -
59  Blouwe, Louis  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 69
- - 1 1 - -
60  Gougeard, Alexis  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 68
- - - - - -
61  Lienhard, Fabian  Groupama - FDJ 66
- - - - - -
62  Jousseaume, Alan  Team TotalEnergies 64
- - - - - -
63  Barré, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 63
- - - - - -
64  Ourselin, Paul  Team TotalEnergies 56
- - - - - -
"  Molly, Kenny  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 56
- - - 1 - -
66  Raugel, Antoine  Ag2r Citroën Team 53
- - - - - -
67  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 51
- - - - - -
68  Larsen, Niklas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - -
"  Sheehan, Riley  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Ag2r Citroën Team 50
- - - - - -
71  Tizza, Marco  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 45
- - - - - -
72  Mainguenaud, Tom  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 42
- - - - - -
73  Mariault, Axel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 37
- - - - - -
74  Tabellion, Valentin  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 36
- - - - - -
"  Iribar, Unai  Euskaltel - Euskadi 36
- - - - - -
76  Barrenetxea, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 35
- - - 1 - -
77  Bagües, Aritz  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32
- - - - - -
78  Danès, Léo  Team U Nantes Atlantique 30
- - - - - -
79  Grellier, Fabien  Team TotalEnergies 27
- - - - - -
80  Bibic, Dylan  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 24
- - - - - -
81  Leveau, Jérémy  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 23
- - - - - -
82  Guglielmi, Simon  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13
- - - - - -
83  Bonnefoix, Edouard  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 12
- - - - - -
84  Etxeberria, Asier  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10
- - - - - -
"  Cuadrado, Unai  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10
- - - - - -
86  Rossetto, Stéphane  St Michel - Auber 93 9
- - - - - -
87  Rivard, Nicolas  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 3
- - - - - -
88  Denis, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Paaschens, Mathijs  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 2
- - - - - -
90  Carpentier, Florian  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 1
- - - - - -
91  Van Melsen, Kevin  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. -
- - - - - -
"  Goikoetxea, Peio  Euskaltel - Euskadi -
- - - - - -
"  Carisey, Clément  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Ballarin, Iker  Euskaltel - Euskadi -
- - - - - -
"  Champion, Thomas  Cofidis -
- - - - - -
"  Urruty, Maxime  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Johnstone, Calum  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
- - - - - -
"  Sagan, Juraj  Team TotalEnergies -
- - - - - -
"  Hurel, Tony  St Michel - Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Dauschy, Guillaume  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Carvalho, André  Cofidis -
- - - - - -
"  Paillot, Yoann  St Michel - Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Théo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. -
- - - - - -
"  Etxeberria, Josu  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
- - - - - -
"  Le Turnier, Mathias  Team U Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Amadori, Julien  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jullien, Anthony  Ag2r Citroën Team -
- - - - - -
"  Besson, Kévin  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Juaristi, Txomin  Euskaltel - Euskadi -
- - - - - -
"  Miles, Carson  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Iver  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 276
1 1 - - - -
2  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 236
- - - - - -
3  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 220
- - - - - -
4  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 210
- - - - - -
5  Coquard, Bryan  Cofidis 204
- - - - - -
6  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ 190
- - - - - 1
7  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 180
- - - - - -
8  Planckaert, Baptiste  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 140
- - - - - -
9  Menten, Milan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 130
- - 1 - - -
10  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 104
- - - - - -
11  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 100
1 1 1 - - -
12  Toumire, Hugo  Cofidis 96
- - - - - -
13  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 90
- - - - - -
14  Holter, Ådne  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 82
- - - - - -
15  Cardis, Romain  St Michel - Auber 93 80
- - - - 1 -
16  Delettre, Alexandre  Cofidis 68
- - - - - -
17  Huys, Laurens  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 64
- - - - - -
18  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 60
- - - - - 2
"  Lietaer, Eliot  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 60
- - - - - -
"  Schönberger, Sebastian  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 60
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Tristan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 60
- - 2 - - -
22  Armée, Sander  Cofidis 52
- - - - - -
23  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 48
- - - - - -
24  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 42
- - - - - -
25  Jousseaume, Alan  Team TotalEnergies 32
- - - - - -
"  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 32
- - - - - -
"  Joalland, Yaël  Team U Nantes Atlantique 32
- - - - - -
28  Richard, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 28
- - - - - -
"  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28
- - - - - -
30  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 24
- - - - - -
"  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 24
- - - - 1 -
32  Danès, Léo  Team U Nantes Atlantique 20
- - - - - -
"  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 20
- - - - - -
34  Bibic, Dylan  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 18
- - - - - -
"  Badilatti, Matteo  Groupama - FDJ 18
- - - - - -
36  Ourselin, Paul  Team TotalEnergies 16
- - - - - -
"  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 16
- - - - - -
38  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 12
- - - - - -
39  Maurelet, Flavien  St Michel - Auber 93 8
- - - - - -
40  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Ag2r Citroën Team 6
- - - - - -
41  Bonnefoix, Edouard  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 292
- - - - - -
2  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 278
- - - - - -
3  Boileau, Alan  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 200
2 - - 1 - -
4  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 123
- - - - - -
5  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 121
1 - - - - -
6  Badilatti, Matteo  Groupama - FDJ 110
- - - - - -
7  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 90
- - - - - -
8  Turgis, Anthony  Team TotalEnergies 80
- - - - - -
9  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 68
- - - - - -
10  Toumire, Hugo  Cofidis 65
- - - - - -
11  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 60
- - - - - -
"  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 60
- 1 - - - -
13  Joalland, Yaël  Team U Nantes Atlantique 53
- - - - - -
14  Edet, Nicolas  Team Arkéa - Samsic 45
- - - - - -
15  Schönberger, Sebastian  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 44
- - - - - -
16  Ourselin, Paul  Team TotalEnergies 40
- - - - - -
17  Richard, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 39
- - - - - -
18  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Ag2r Citroën Team 34
- - - - - -
19  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30
- - - - - 2
"  Bagües, Aritz  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 30
- - - - - -
21  Huys, Laurens  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 25
- - - - - -
22  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 24
- - - - - -
23  Jousseaume, Alan  Team TotalEnergies 20
- - - - - -
24  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 18
- - - - - -
25  Armée, Sander  Cofidis 14
- - - - - -
"  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 14
- - - - - -
27  Blouwe, Louis  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 12
- - 1 1 - -
28  Etxeberria, Asier  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10
- - - - - -
29  Iribar, Unai  Euskaltel - Euskadi 8
- - - - - -
"  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 8
- - - - - -
"  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8
- - - - - -
32  Molly, Kenny  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 6
- - - 1 - -
"  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 6
- - - - 1 -
34  Barré, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 4
- - - - - -
35  Guglielmi, Simon  Team Arkéa - Samsic 2
- - - - - -
"  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Tizza, Marco  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 2
- - - - - -
38  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
- - - - 1 -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Coquard, Bryan  Cofidis 695
2 - - - - -
2  Menten, Milan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 371
1 - 1 - - -
3  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 336
1 1 - - - -
4  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 302
- - - - - -
5  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ 268
- - - - - 1
6  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 226
- 1 1 - - -
7  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 211
- - - - - -
8  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 204
1 - - - - -
9  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 181
- - - - - -
10  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 174
- - - - - -
11  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 165
- - - - - -
12  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 158
- - - - - -
13  Roux, Anthony  Groupama - FDJ 150
- - - - - -
14  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 144
- - - - - -
15  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r Citroën Team 143
- - - - - -
16  Delacroix, Tristan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 139
1 - 2 - - -
17  Van Avermaet, Greg  Ag2r Citroën Team 136
- - - - - -
18  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 122
1 - - - 1 -
19  Planckaert, Baptiste  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 110
- - - - - -
"  Tesson, Jason  St Michel - Auber 93 110
- - 1 - - -
21  Delettre, Alexandre  Cofidis 101
- - - - - -
22  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 90
- - - - 1 -
23  Isasa, Xabier  Euskaltel - Euskadi 80
- - - - - -
24  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 79
- - - - - -
25  González, David  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 74
- - - - - -
26  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70
- - - - - 2
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70
- - - - - -
28  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 66
- - - - - -
29  Turgis, Anthony  Team TotalEnergies 60
- - - - - -
"  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 60
- - - - - -
31  Armée, Sander  Cofidis 54
- - - - - -
32  Couanon, Jonathan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 44
- - - - - -
33  Mainguenaud, Tom  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 41
- - - - - -
34  Molly, Kenny  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 40
- - - 1 - -
"  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 40
- - - - - -
36  Schönberger, Sebastian  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 36
- - - - - -
37  Berg, Lars van den  Groupama - FDJ 30
- - - - - -
"  Badilatti, Matteo  Groupama - FDJ 30
- - - - - -
"  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 30
- - - - - -
"  Gudmestad, Tord  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30
- - 1 - - -
41  Iribar, Unai  Euskaltel - Euskadi 28
- - - - - -
42  Cardis, Romain  St Michel - Auber 93 26
- - - - 1 -
43  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 25
- - - - - -
44  Paquot, Tom  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Blouwe, Louis  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 20
- - 1 1 - -
"  Hennequin, Paul  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 20
- - - - - 1
47  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa - Samsic 16
- - - - - -
48  Boudat, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 14
- - - - - -
49  Huys, Laurens  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Sheehan, Riley  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 12
- - - - - -
51  Danès, Léo  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10
- - - - - -
"  Raugel, Antoine  Ag2r Citroën Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Ag2r Citroën Team 10
- - - - - -
54  Leveau, Jérémy  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Bonnefoix, Edouard  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Ladagnous, Matthieu  Groupama - FDJ 8
- - - - - -
57  Mariault, Axel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 7
- - - - - -
58  Tizza, Marco  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Maurelet, Flavien  St Michel - Auber 93 6
- - - - - -
60  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4
- - - - - -
"  Lapeira, Paul  Ag2r Citroën Team 4
- - - - - -
62  Niekerk, Morné van  St Michel - Auber 93 2
- - - - - -
"  Bagües, Aritz  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2
- - - - - -
64  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Coquard, Bryan  Cofidis 760
- - - - - -
2  Tesson, Jason  St Michel - Auber 93 428
2 - 1 - - -
3  Turgis, Anthony  Team TotalEnergies 387
- - - - - -
4  Menten, Milan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 354
- - 1 - - -
5  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r Citroën Team 286
- - - - - -
6  Gudmestad, Tord  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 235
2 - 1 - - -
7  Boudat, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 222
- - - - - -
8  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ 212
- - - - - 1
9  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 184
- - - - - -
10  Lapeira, Paul  Ag2r Citroën Team 179
- - - - - -
11  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 161
- - - - - -
12  González, David  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 156
- - - - - -
13  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 120
- - - - - -
14  Hennequin, Paul  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 86
1 - - - - 1
15  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 81
- - - - 1 -
16  Cardis, Romain  St Michel - Auber 93 66
- - - - 1 -
17  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 64
- - - - - -
18  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 60
- 1 1 - - -
19  Lienhard, Fabian  Groupama - FDJ 50
- - - - - -
"  Paquot, Tom  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 50
- - - - - -
21  Delacroix, Tristan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 46
- - 2 - - -
"  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 46
- - - - - -
23  Maurelet, Flavien  St Michel - Auber 93 45
- - - - - -
24  Couanon, Jonathan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 44
- - - - - -
25  Raugel, Antoine  Ag2r Citroën Team 42
- - - - - -
26  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 40
- - - - - -
"  Lietaer, Eliot  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 40
- - - - - -
29  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 39
- 1 - - - -
30  Sheehan, Riley  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 38
- - - - - -
31  Blouwe, Louis  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 36
- - 1 1 - -
32  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 34
- - - - - -
33  Barrenetxea, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 31
- - - 1 - -
34  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 30
- - - - - -
"  Mariault, Axel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 30
- - - - - -
36  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25
- - - - - -
37  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24
- - - - - -
38  Van Avermaet, Greg  Ag2r Citroën Team 22
- - - - - -
39  Morin, Emmanuel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 20
- - - - - -
"  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 20
- - - - - -
41  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 16
- - - - - -
42  Delettre, Alexandre  Cofidis 14
- - - - - -
"  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14
- - - - - -
44  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Ladagnous, Matthieu  Groupama - FDJ 6
- - - - - -
46  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
- - - - - 2
47  Boileau, Alan  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4
- - - 1 - -
"  Leveau, Jérémy  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 4
- - - - - -
49  Paaschens, Mathijs  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Grellier, Fabien  Team TotalEnergies 2
- - - - - -
"  Planckaert, Baptiste  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
53  Mainguenaud, Tom  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Guglielmi, Simon  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1
- - - - - -
"  Bibic, Dylan  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 108
- - - - - -
2  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 74
- - - - - -
3  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 60
1 - - - - 2
4  Lapeira, Paul  Ag2r Citroën Team 34
- - - - - -
5  Laurance, Axel  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 30
- - - - - -
6  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 24
- - - - - -
7  Gougeard, Alexis  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18
- - - - - -
8  Rossetto, Stéphane  St Michel - Auber 93 8
- - - - - -
9  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6
- - - - - -
"  Lietaer, Eliot  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6
- - - - - -
11  Bibic, Dylan  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 5
- - - - - -
12  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4
- 1 1 - - -
"  Richard, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 4
- - - - - -
14  Carpentier, Florian  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Blouwe, Louis  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 1
- - 1 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Barguil, Warren  Team Arkéa - Samsic 954
1 1 - - - -
2  Van Avermaet, Greg  Ag2r Citroën Team 694
- - - - - -
3  Turgis, Anthony  Team TotalEnergies 620
- - - - - -
4  Dewulf, Stan  Ag2r Citroën Team 532
1 - - - - -
5  Tesson, Jason  St Michel - Auber 93 429
- - 1 - - -
6  Coquard, Bryan  Cofidis 425
- - - - - -
7  Burgaudeau, Mathieu  Team TotalEnergies 390
- - - - - -
8  Pichon, Laurent  Team Arkéa - Samsic 325
- - - - - -
9  Planckaert, Baptiste  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 297
- - - - - -
10  Bonnamour, Franck  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 268
- - - - - -
11  Simon, Julien  Team TotalEnergies 236
1 - - - - -
12  Herrada, Jesús  Cofidis 175
1 - - - - -
13  Cardis, Romain  St Michel - Auber 93 159
- - - - 1 -
14  Menten, Milan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 155
1 - 1 - - -
15  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ 144
- - - - 1 -
16  Niekerk, Morné van  St Michel - Auber 93 130
- - - - - -
17  Gudmestad, Tord  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 115
1 - 1 - - -
18  Schönberger, Sebastian  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 93
- - - - - -
19  Lapeira, Paul  Ag2r Citroën Team 90
1 - - - - -
20  Morin, Emmanuel  Team U Nantes Atlantique 86
- - - - - -
21  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r Citroën Team 80
- - - - - -
22  Ladagnous, Matthieu  Groupama - FDJ 72
- - - - - -
23  Barré, Louis  Team U Nantes Atlantique 59
- - - - - -
24  Gesbert, Elie  Team Arkéa - Samsic 58
- - - - - -
25  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa - Samsic 56
- - - - - -
"  Couanon, Jonathan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 56
- - - - - -
"  Page, Hugo  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 56
- - - - - -
28  Gougeard, Alexis  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 50
- - - - - -
"  Larsen, Niklas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - -
"  Aular, Orluis  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
1 1 1 - - -
31  Delettre, Alexandre  Cofidis 49
- - - - - -
32  Berg, Lars van den  Groupama - FDJ 44
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 44
- - - - 1 -
"  Maurelet, Flavien  St Michel - Auber 93 44
- - - - - -
35  González, David  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 43
- - - - - -
36  Tizza, Marco  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 37
- - - - - -
37  Tabellion, Valentin  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 36
- - - - - -
"  Edet, Nicolas  Team Arkéa - Samsic 36
- - - - - -
39  Paquot, Tom  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 30
- - - - - -
40  Mertz, Rémy  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 28
- - - - - -
41  Boudat, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Grellier, Fabien  Team TotalEnergies 25
- - - - - -
"  Holter, Ådne  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25
- - - - - -
44  Badilatti, Matteo  Groupama - FDJ 22
- - - - - -
45  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Lienhard, Fabian  Groupama - FDJ 16
- - - - - -
47  Jousseaume, Alan  Team TotalEnergies 12
- - - - - -
"  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
- - - - - 2
"  Šiškevičius, Evaldas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 12
- - - - - -
50  Leveau, Jérémy  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 11
- - - - - -
51  Cuadrado, Unai  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10
- - - - - -
"  Guglielmi, Simon  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10
- - - - - -
"  Molly, Kenny  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 10
- - - 1 - -
54  Joalland, Yaël  Team U Nantes Atlantique 6
- - - - - -
55  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - G.. 5
- - - - - -
56  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4
- - - - - -
"  Barrenetxea, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4
- - - 1 - -
58  Rivard, Nicolas  Premier Tech U23 Cyclin.. 3
- - - - - -
59  Denis, Thomas  Go Sport - Roubaix Lill.. 2
- - - - - -
60  Rossetto, Stéphane  St Michel - Auber 93 1
- - - - - -
"  Raugel, Antoine  Ag2r Citroën Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Tristan  Nice Métropole Côte d'A.. 1
- - 2 - - -


© Wijnreder Media