Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.WWT)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 1656
5 - 1 - - -
2  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 1520
7 - 1 - - -
3  Copponi, Clara  FDJ - Suez 1093
2 - - - - -
4  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 712
- - - 1 - -
5  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 614
- - - - - -
6  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 557
5 - 1 2 - -
7  Pikulik, Daria  Human Powered Health 500
2 - - - - -
8  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 464
1 - - 1 - -
9  Duval, Eugénie  FDJ - Suez 453
- - - - - -
10  Verhulst, Gladys  FDJ - Suez 452
1 - - - - -
11  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 430
- - - - - -
12  Sanguineti, Ilaria  Trek - Segafredo 386
1 - - - - -
13  Hosking, Chloe  Australia 347
- - - - - -
14  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 341
1 - - 1 - -
15  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 321
- - - - - -
16  Williams, Georgia  EF Education - Tibco - .. 245
- - - - - -
17  Neylan, Rachel  Australia 196
- - - - - -
18  Steels, Claire  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 178
- - - - - -
19  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 171
1 - - - - -
20  Nelson, Josie  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 164
- - - - - -
21  De Francesco, Danielle  Zaaf Cycling Team 160
- - - - - -
22  Hanson, Lauretta  Trek - Segafredo 154
- - - - - -
23  Howe, Georgie  Team Jayco AlUla 136
- - - - - -
24  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 101
- - - - - -
25  Smith, Abi  EF Education - Tibco - .. 85
- - - - - -
26  Schmid, Kaia  Human Powered Health 84
- - - - - -
27  Coles-Lyster, Maggie  Zaaf Cycling Team 82
1 - - - - -
"  Guilman, Victorie  FDJ - Suez 82
- - - 1 - -
29  Christie, Henrietta  Human Powered Health 80
- - - - - 1
30  Christoforou, Antri  Human Powered Health 75
1 - - - - -
31  Nosková, Nikola  Zaaf Cycling Team 66
- - - - - -
32  Stewart, Lucy  Ara Skip Capital 40
- - - - - -
33  Fournier, Roxane  St Michel - Auber 93 33
- - - - - -
34  Magri, Silvia  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 26
- - - - - -
35  Pratt, Jessica  Team Bridgelane 20
- - - - - -
36  Griffin, Mia  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 19
- - - - - -
37  Stephens, Lauren  EF Education - Tibco - .. 18
- - - - - -
38  Baur, Caroline  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Carnes, Isabelle  Ara Skip Capital 12
- - - - - -
40  Jørgensen, Tiril  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 8
- - - - - -
41  Drummond, Michaela  Zaaf Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
42  Klein, Lisa  Trek - Segafredo 4
- - - - - -
"  Hayden, Mia  Team Bridgelane 4
- - - - - -
44  Anderson, Alli  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Miermont, Dilyxine  St Michel - Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Wells, Alisha  Ara Skip Capital -
- - - - - -
"  Nguyễn, Thi That  Israel - Premier Tech -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ricardo, Gina  Team Bridgelane -
- - - - - -
"  Danford, Georgia  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
- - - - - -
"  Barrow, Justine  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Wales, Rachael  Ara Skip Capital -
- - - - - -
"  Pirrone, Elena  Israel - Premier Tech -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Keely  Team Bridgelane -
- - - - - -
"  Moran, Chloe  Ara Skip Capital -
- - - - - -
"  Swinkels, Sylvie  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
- - - - - -
"  Raynolds, Matilda  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Watts, Emily  Team Bridgelane -
- - - - - -
"  Mohr, Mari  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Allen, Jessica  Team Jayco AlUla -
- - - - - -
"  Bideau, Sandrine  St Michel - Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Fuller, Haylee  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Pate, Amber  Team Jayco AlUla -
- - - - - -
"  Silvestri, Debora  Zaaf Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Edwards, Sophie  Ara Skip Capital -
- - - - - -
"  Jonker, Kerry  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fahy, Camille  St Michel - Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Wiles, Tayler  Trek - Segafredo -
- - - - - -
"  Pollock, Lillee  Team Bridgelane -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 378
- - 1 - - -
2  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 292
- - 1 - - -
3  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 168
- - 1 2 - -
4  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 144
- - - - - -
5  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 120
- - - 1 - -
6  Howe, Georgie  Team Jayco AlUla 80
- - - - - -
"  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 80
- - - - - -
"  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 80
- - - 1 - -
9  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 60
- - - - - -
10  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 52
- - - - - -
11  Pikulik, Daria  Human Powered Health 50
- - - - - -
12  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 40
- - - 1 - -
13  Steels, Claire  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 32
- - - - - -
14  Duval, Eugénie  FDJ - Suez 16
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Georgia  EF Education - Tibco - .. 16
- - - - - -
16  Jørgensen, Tiril  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Sanguineti, Ilaria  Trek - Segafredo 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 140
- - 1 - - -
2  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 139
- - 1 - - -
3  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 132
- - 1 2 - -
4  Nelson, Josie  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 80
- - - - - -
5  Steels, Claire  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 60
- - - - - -
6  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 40
- - - 1 - -
7  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 25
- - - 1 - -
8  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 20
- - - 1 - -
9  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 18
- - - - - -
10  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 10
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Georgia  EF Education - Tibco - .. 10
- - - - - -
12  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 375
1 - 1 - - -
2  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 340
2 - 1 - - -
3  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 267
- - - 1 - -
4  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 245
- - - - - -
5  Williams, Georgia  EF Education - Tibco - .. 205
- - - - - -
6  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 190
- - - - - -
7  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 176
- - - 1 - -
8  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 161
- - 1 2 - -
9  De Francesco, Danielle  Zaaf Cycling Team 160
- - - - - -
10  Duval, Eugénie  FDJ - Suez 140
- - - - - -
11  Neylan, Rachel  Australia 117
- - - - - -
12  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 113
- - - - - -
13  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 83
1 - - 1 - -
14  Christie, Henrietta  Human Powered Health 80
- - - - - 1
15  Smith, Abi  EF Education - Tibco - .. 75
- - - - - -
16  Steels, Claire  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 70
- - - - - -
"  Sanguineti, Ilaria  Trek - Segafredo 70
- - - - - -
18  Nosková, Nikola  Zaaf Cycling Team 66
- - - - - -
19  Hosking, Chloe  Australia 50
- - - - - -
20  Nelson, Josie  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 44
- - - - - -
21  Verhulst, Gladys  FDJ - Suez 30
- - - - - -
22  Guilman, Victorie  FDJ - Suez 16
- - - 1 - -
23  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 14
- - - - - -
24  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 10
- - - - - -
25  Jørgensen, Tiril  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Hayden, Mia  Team Bridgelane 4
- - - - - -
"  Hanson, Lauretta  Trek - Segafredo 4
- - - - - -
"  Schmid, Kaia  Human Powered Health 4
- - - - - -
29  Copponi, Clara  FDJ - Suez 2
- - - - - -
"  Howe, Georgie  Team Jayco AlUla 2
- - - - - -
"  Coles-Lyster, Maggie  Zaaf Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Copponi, Clara  FDJ - Suez 546
1 - - - - -
2  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 482
1 - 1 - - -
3  Pikulik, Daria  Human Powered Health 305
1 - - - - -
4  Hosking, Chloe  Australia 217
- - - - - -
5  Duval, Eugénie  FDJ - Suez 188
- - - - - -
6  Verhulst, Gladys  FDJ - Suez 158
- - - - - -
7  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 153
1 - 1 - - -
8  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 110
- - - - - -
9  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 102
- - - - - -
10  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 100
- - - - - -
11  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 91
1 - - 1 - -
12  Coles-Lyster, Maggie  Zaaf Cycling Team 80
- - - - - -
13  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 70
- - - 1 - -
14  Sanguineti, Ilaria  Trek - Segafredo 67
- - - - - -
15  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 54
- - - 1 - -
16  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 53
- - - - - -
17  Schmid, Kaia  Human Powered Health 50
- - - - - -
18  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 41
- - - - - -
19  Stewart, Lucy  Ara Skip Capital 40
- - - - - -
"  Hanson, Lauretta  Trek - Segafredo 40
- - - - - -
"  Nelson, Josie  Team Coop - Hitec Produ.. 40
- - - - - -
22  Fournier, Roxane  St Michel - Auber 93 30
- - - - - -
23  Pratt, Jessica  Team Bridgelane 20
- - - - - -
24  Griffin, Mia  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 19
- - - - - -
25  Stephens, Lauren  EF Education - Tibco - .. 18
- - - - - -
26  Howe, Georgie  Team Jayco AlUla 16
- - - - - -
"  Steels, Claire  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 16
- - - - - -
28  Williams, Georgia  EF Education - Tibco - .. 14
- - - - - -
29  Smith, Abi  EF Education - Tibco - .. 10
- - - - - -
30  Baur, Caroline  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 8
- - - - - -
31  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 6
- - 1 2 - -
"  Magri, Silvia  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 390
- - 1 - - -
2  Pikulik, Daria  Human Powered Health 145
- - - - - -
3  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 95
- - - 1 - -
4  Verhulst, Gladys  FDJ - Suez 80
- - - - - -
5  Hanson, Lauretta  Trek - Segafredo 66
- - - - - -
6  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 60
- - - - - -
7  Howe, Georgie  Team Jayco AlUla 38
- - - - - -
8  Carnes, Isabelle  Ara Skip Capital 12
- - - - - -
9  Klein, Lisa  Trek - Segafredo 4
- - - - - -
"  Baur, Caroline  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 4
- - - - - -
11  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Copponi, Clara  FDJ - Suez 545
1 - - - - -
2  Brown, Grace  FDJ - Suez 342
- - 1 - - -
3  Sanguineti, Ilaria  Trek - Segafredo 245
- - - - - -
4  Verhulst, Gladys  FDJ - Suez 184
- - - - - -
5  Spratt, Amanda  Trek - Segafredo 160
- - - 1 - -
6  Manly, Alex  Team Jayco AlUla 145
- - 1 - - -
7  Demay, Coralie  St Michel - Auber 93 144
- - - 1 - -
8  Duval, Eugénie  FDJ - Suez 109
- - - - - -
9  Doebel-Hickok, Krista  EF Education - Tibco - .. 90
- - 1 2 - -
10  Hosking, Chloe  Australia 80
- - - - - -
11  Neylan, Rachel  Australia 79
- - - - - -
12  Christoforou, Antri  Human Powered Health 75
1 - - - - -
13  Guilman, Victorie  FDJ - Suez 66
- - - 1 - -
14  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby  Team Jayco AlUla 65
- - - - - -
15  Adegeest, Loes  FDJ - Suez 52
- - - 1 - -
"  Boilard, Simone  St Michel - Auber 93 52
- - - - - -
17  Hanson, Lauretta  Trek - Segafredo 44
- - - - - -
18  Chapman, Brodie  Trek - Segafredo 42
- - - - - -
19  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 36
- - - - - -
20  Williams, Lily  Human Powered Health 32
- - - - - -
21  Schmid, Kaia  Human Powered Health 30
- - - - - -
22  Magri, Silvia  Israel - Premier Tech -.. 20
- - - - - -
23  Drummond, Michaela  Zaaf Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
24  Fournier, Roxane  St Michel - Auber 93 3
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media