Tarnów - Nowy Sącz (142.2 km)

Route

 2 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Tarnów
 Finish  Nowy Sącz
 Distance  142.2 km  (88.4 mi)
 Speed  39.312 km/h  (24.427 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 6h 56' 52''
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 36 points
 Leemreize, Gijs (KVK) 9 points
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 6h 56' 52''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den .. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 37' 02'' 1 1 - 1
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 16 4 - -
4 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 5 8 2 -
5 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 3 3 - 2
6 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 8 10 7 -
7 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 7 12 - -
8 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 14 - -
9 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 12 16 - -
10 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 6 18 1 4
11 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 10 20 - -
12 183  Horst, Dennis van der.. 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 27'' 17 13 8 -
13 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 27'' 18 23 - -
14 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 27'' 4 11 - 3
15 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria + 02' 25'' 23 25 - -
16 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia + 02' 25'' 22 27 - 7
17 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus + 02' 25'' 26 28 - 9
18 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 02' 25'' 11 6 - -
19 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 02' 25'' 13 9 - -
20 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland + 02' 25'' 21 31 - 6
21 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02' 25'' 24 - - 8
22 185  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 02' 25'' 19 19 - 5
23 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 02' 25'' 15 15 - -
24 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus + 02' 25'' 25 - - -
25 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 02' 38'' 20 21 - -
26 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 02' 41'' 31 30 - -
27 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 02' 41'' 27 - - 10
28 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 02' 41'' 14 5 - -
29 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland + 02' 41'' 32 - - -
30 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany + 02' 41'' 29 - - -
31 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany + 02' 41'' 30 - - 11
32 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany + 02' 41'' 38 - 6 13
33 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 02' 41'' 28 - - -
34 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02' 41'' 35 - - 12
35 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom + 02' 41'' 33 - 9 -
36 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 41'' 34 - 3 -
37 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 02' 41'' 36 - - -
38 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 02' 47'' 37 29 - -
39 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary + 03' 21'' 41 - - 15
40 171  Kostański, Mateusz 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 21'' 43 - - 16
41 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland + 03' 21'' 39 26 - -
42 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany + 03' 21'' 42 - - -
43 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 21'' 40 - - 14
44 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 04' 04'' 44 - - -
45 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 04' 53'' 47 - 4 -
46 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus + 04' 56'' 48 - - -
47 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria + 04' 56'' 46 - - 18
48 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 05' 51'' 49 32 - 19
49 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 06' 08'' 45 22 - 17
50 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 06' 08'' 51 - - 21
51 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 06' 08'' 50 - - 20
52 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 06' 19'' 52 - - 22
53 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 10' 58'' 55 - - 24
54 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 11' 44'' 78 - - -
55 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania + 11' 44'' 71 - - -
56 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 11' 44'' 76 - - -
57 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia + 11' 44'' 66 - - 26
58 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 11' 44'' 54 17 - 23
59 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 11' 44'' 80 - - 34
60 213  Kroeze, Thimo 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 11' 44'' 69 - - -
61 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom + 11' 44'' 63 - - -
62 131  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team + 11' 44'' 64 24 - -
63 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 11' 44'' 67 - - 27
64 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland + 11' 44'' 56 - - -
65 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine + 11' 44'' 85 - - 38
66 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 11' 44'' 73 - - 30
67 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 11' 44'' 94 - - 46
68 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic + 11' 44'' 68 - - 28
69 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 11' 44'' 65 - - -
70 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland + 11' 44'' 53 7 - -
71 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus + 11' 44'' 82 - - 35
72 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania + 11' 44'' 87 - - 40
73 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 11' 44'' 75 - - 32
74 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine + 11' 44'' 81 - - -
75 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia + 11' 44'' 90 - - -
76 224  Jatczak, Artur 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 11' 44'' 72 - - -
77 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 11' 44'' 79 - - -
78 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 11' 44'' 93 - - 45
79 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 11' 44'' 62 - - -
80 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 11' 44'' 74 - - 31
81 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine + 11' 44'' 89 - - 42
82 245  Kwiatkowski, Maciej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 11' 44'' 92 - - 44
83 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 11' 44'' 84 - - 37
84 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic + 11' 44'' 83 - - 36
85 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic + 11' 44'' 86 - - 39
86 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia + 11' 44'' 91 - - 43
87 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic + 11' 44'' 57 - - 25
88 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 11' 44'' 88 - - 41
89 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 11' 44'' 58 - 5 -
90 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom + 11' 44'' 70 - - 29
91 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 11' 44'' 59 - - -
92 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 11' 44'' 60 - - -
93 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 11' 44'' 77 - - 33
94 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 11' 44'' 96 - - -
95 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany + 11' 44'' 61 - - -
96 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11' 54'' 95 - - 47
97 145  Blom, Bastiaan de de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 14' 25'' 98 - - 49
98 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus + 14' 25'' 103 - - 53
99 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 14' 25'' 97 - - 48
100 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 14' 25'' 105 - - -
101 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 14' 25'' 100 - - 51
102 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia + 14' 25'' 102 - - -
103 153  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 14' 25'' 101 - - 52
104 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia + 14' 25'' 107 - - -
105 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania + 14' 25'' 104 - - -
106 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj + 14' 25'' 99 - - 50
107 164  Vrabel, Radovan 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 14' 25'' 106 - - 54
DNF 3  Masiulis, Denas 19  Lithuania
DNF 22  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia
DNF 92  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine
DNF 93  Kanaka, Marian 18  Ukraine
DNF 101  Vojt, Dávid 19  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 105  Gerát, Ján 19  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 162  Líška, Daniel 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín
DNF 174  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 205  Bzdak, Cezary 18  Team Hurom
DNF 244  Nikiel, Aleksander 18  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 53' 31'' 31
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21 3h 37' 02''
8 123  Friedrich, Marco 21 3h 37' 02''
21 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19 3h 39' 27''
2  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 10h 53' 31'' 33
6 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22 3h 37' 02''
9 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22 3h 37' 02''
18 231  Bertone, Filippo 22 3h 39' 27''
3  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 10h 53' 58'' 35
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19 3h 37' 02''
12 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21 3h 37' 29''
22 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19 3h 39' 27''
4  CCC Development Team 10h 54' 11'' 45
7 132  Valter, Attila 20 3h 37' 02''
13 134  Tracz, Szymon 20 3h 37' 29''
25 133  Pękala, Piotr 20 3h 39' 40''
5  Cycling Team Friuli 10h 55' 56'' 47
5 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19 3h 37' 02''
19 112  Bais, Davide 21 3h 39' 27''
23 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20 3h 39' 27''
6  Germany 10h 59' 09'' 93
30 64  Mechsner, Josh 20 3h 39' 43''
31 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19 3h 39' 43''
32 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18 3h 39' 43''
7  Poland 10h 59' 33'' 90
20 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19 3h 39' 27''
29 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20 3h 39' 43''
41 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20 3h 40' 23''
8  Austria 11h 00' 16'' 96
15 52  Kolb, Stefan 21 3h 39' 27''
37 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21 3h 39' 43''
44 54  Friedl, Nils 22 3h 41' 06''
9  Belarus 11h 00' 52'' 87
17 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19 3h 39' 27''
24 81  Volkau, Ilya 21 3h 39' 27''
46 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21 3h 41' 58''
10  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 11h 04' 45'' 90
10 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19 3h 37' 02''
27 144  Bloem, Joren 19 3h 39' 43''
53 143  Steman, Jip 18 3h 48' 00''
11  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 11h 05' 58'' 109
14 215  Weulink, Meindert 19 3h 37' 29''
36 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 3h 39' 43''
59 211  Broex, Victor 19 3h 48' 46''
12  KK Kranj 11h 07' 43'' 114
3 193  Primožič, Jaka 20 3h 37' 02''
45 192  Lakota, Luka 20 3h 41' 55''
66 191  Čemažar, Nik 19 3h 48' 46''
13  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 11h 08' 58'' 157
38 222  Murias, Jakub 21 3h 39' 49''
43 225  Bieniek, Damian 19 3h 40' 23''
76 224  Jatczak, Artur 20 3h 48' 46''
14  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 11h 11' 39'' 162
33 154  Sławek, Damian 21 3h 39' 43''
51 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19 3h 43' 10''
78 152  Krukowski, Jan 19 3h 48' 46''
15  Hungary 11h 12' 19'' 177
39 35  Orosz, Gergő 20 3h 40' 23''
49 32  Vas, Balázs 18 3h 43' 10''
89 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20 3h 48' 46''
16  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 11h 12' 30'' 146
40 171  Kostański, Mateusz 19 3h 40' 23''
52 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19 3h 43' 21''
54 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22 3h 48' 46''
17  Lithuania 11h 14' 34'' 131
4 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22 3h 37' 02''
55 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 3h 48' 46''
72 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18 3h 48' 46''
18  Czech Republic 11h 14' 34'' 163
11 43  Štibingr, Matej 21 3h 37' 02''
68 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20 3h 48' 46''
84 45  Procházka, Michal 20 3h 48' 46''
19  Slovakia 11h 16' 59'' 136
16 25  Blaško, Matej 19 3h 39' 27''
57 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20 3h 48' 46''
63 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 3h 48' 46''
20  Team Hurom 11h 17' 15'' 165
35 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21 3h 39' 43''
61 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21 3h 48' 46''
69 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21 3h 48' 46''
21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 11h 26' 18'' 200
56 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21 3h 48' 46''
67 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 3h 48' 46''
77 242  Kloc, Dawid 20 3h 48' 46''
22  Ukraine 11h 26' 18'' 220
65 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18 3h 48' 46''
74 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20 3h 48' 46''
81 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18 3h 48' 46''
23  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 11h 28' 59'' 261
73 161  Líška, Andrej 18 3h 48' 46''
88 163  Gavenda, Martin 18 3h 48' 46''
100 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22 3h 51' 27''
24  Region Central Slovakia 11h 31' 40'' 292
86 103  Coma, Richard 18 3h 48' 46''
102 102  Hloža, Michal 21 3h 51' 27''
104 104  Kaško, Dávid 22 3h 51' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 6h 56' 52'' + 1
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 6h 57' 00'' + 00' 08'' + 3
3 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 6h 57' 03'' + 00' 11'' -
4 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 6h 58' 03'' + 01' 11'' + 7
5 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 6h 59' 28'' + 02' 36'' + 30
6 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 6h 59' 30'' + 02' 38'' + 38
7 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 6h 59' 31'' + 02' 39'' + 25
8 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 6h 59' 31'' + 02' 39'' + 32
9 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 6h 59' 33'' + 02' 41'' + 54
10 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 6h 59' 34'' + 02' 42'' + 62
11 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 6h 59' 34'' + 02' 42'' - 5
12 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 6h 59' 35'' + 02' 43'' + 64
13 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 6h 59' 35'' + 02' 43'' - 6
14 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 6h 59' 35'' + 02' 43'' - 13
15 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 6h 59' 38'' + 02' 46'' - 7
16 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 6h 59' 41'' + 02' 49'' + 89
17 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 6h 59' 52'' + 03' 00'' + 7
18 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 6h 59' 56'' + 03' 04'' + 1
19 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 00' 00'' + 03' 08'' - 9
20 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 7h 00' 39'' + 03' 47'' - 7
21 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 7h 01' 54'' + 05' 02'' - 4
22 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 7h 01' 56'' + 05' 04'' + 9
23 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 7h 01' 57'' + 05' 05'' + 22
24 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 02' 00'' + 05' 08'' + 51
25 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus 7h 02' 01'' + 05' 09'' + 63
26 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 7h 02' 06'' + 05' 14'' + 76
27 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 02' 07'' + 05' 15'' - 12
28 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 02' 10'' + 05' 18'' - 8
29 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany 7h 02' 11'' + 05' 19'' - 8
30 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 7h 02' 11'' + 05' 19'' - 4
31 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 7h 02' 12'' + 05' 20'' - 3
32 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland 7h 02' 12'' + 05' 20'' + 7
33 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 7h 02' 13'' + 05' 21'' + 10
34 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 02' 13'' + 05' 21'' + 13
35 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 02' 14'' + 05' 22'' + 22
36 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 7h 02' 15'' + 05' 23'' + 31
37 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 02' 18'' + 05' 26'' - 4
38 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 7h 02' 19'' + 05' 27'' + 60
39 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 7h 02' 51'' + 05' 59'' - 16
40 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 02' 54'' + 06' 02'' + 16
41 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 7h 02' 54'' + 06' 02'' + 20
42 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany 7h 02' 56'' + 06' 04'' + 40
43 171  Kostański, Mateusz 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 02' 58'' + 06' 06'' + 52
44 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 7h 03' 38'' + 06' 46'' + 27
45 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 7h 03' 40'' + 06' 48'' - 36
46 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 7h 04' 26'' + 07' 34'' - 24
47 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 7h 04' 28'' + 07' 36'' + 42
48 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus 7h 04' 29'' + 07' 37'' + 7
49 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 7h 05' 22'' + 08' 30'' - 19
50 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 05' 41'' + 08' 49'' + 10
51 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 7h 05' 44'' + 08' 52'' + 36
52 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 53'' + 09' 01'' + 16
53 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland 7h 08' 48'' + 11' 56'' - 49
54 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 09' 32'' + 12' 40'' - 42
55 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 10' 28'' + 13' 36'' - 28
56 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland 7h 11' 10'' + 14' 18'' - 42
57 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 7h 11' 12'' + 14' 20'' - 41
58 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 7h 11' 13'' + 14' 21'' - 40
59 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 7h 11' 14'' + 14' 22'' - 34
60 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 31
61 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 27
62 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 26
63 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 26
64 131  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 26
65 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 7h 11' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 23
66 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 20
67 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 19
68 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' + 11
69 213  Kroeze, Thimo 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 19
70 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 19
71 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 18
72 224  Jatczak, Artur 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 18
73 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 15
74 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 15
75 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 13
76 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 12
77 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 12
78 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 8
79 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 6
80 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 6
81 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine 7h 11' 19'' + 14' 27'' - 4
82 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 7h 11' 19'' + 14' 27'' - 2
83 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 7h 11' 19'' + 14' 27'' - 2
84 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 7h 11' 20'' + 14' 28'' -
85 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
86 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
87 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
88 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
89 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
90 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia 7h 11' 22'' + 14' 30'' + 6
91 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 7h 11' 22'' + 14' 30'' + 6
92 245  Kwiatkowski, Maciej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 22'' + 14' 30'' + 7
93 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 11' 23'' + 14' 31'' + 8
94 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 26'' + 14' 34'' + 10
95 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 11' 28'' + 14' 36'' - 29
96 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 7h 11' 37'' + 14' 45'' + 12
97 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 13' 56'' + 17' 04'' - 56
98 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 13' 58'' + 17' 06'' - 46
99 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj 7h 13' 59'' + 17' 07'' - 30
100 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 14' 00'' + 17' 08'' - 22
101 153  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 14' 00'' + 17' 08'' - 18
102 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia 7h 14' 01'' + 17' 09'' - 16
103 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 7h 14' 18'' + 17' 26'' + 4
104 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 7h 14' 21'' + 17' 29'' + 7
105 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 14' 25'' + 17' 33'' + 7
106 164  Vrabel, Radovan 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 14' 35'' + 17' 43'' + 8
107 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia 7h 14' 37'' + 17' 45'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 36 pts + 4
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 36 pts 0 pts + 2
3 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 35 pts -1 pts - 1
4 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 22 pts -14 pts + 13
5 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 20 pts -16 pts - 4
6 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 18 pts -18 pts -
7 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland 18 pts -18 pts - 4
8 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 17 pts -19 pts
9 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 16 pts -20 pts - 2
10 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 15 pts -21 pts
11 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 15 pts -21 pts + 2
12 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 14 pts -22 pts
13 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 14 pts -22 pts + 3
14 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13 pts -23 pts
15 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 13 pts -23 pts - 7
16 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12 pts -24 pts
17 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12 pts -24 pts - 8
18 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 11 pts -25 pts
19 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 11 pts -25 pts - 9
20 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 10 pts -26 pts
21 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 10 pts -26 pts - 10
22 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 9 pts -27 pts - 10
23 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 8 pts -28 pts
24 131  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 7 pts -29 pts - 10
25 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 6 pts -30 pts
26 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 6 pts -30 pts - 11
27 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 5 pts -31 pts
28 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 4 pts -32 pts
29 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3 pts -33 pts - 11
30 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 2 pts -34 pts - 11
31 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 1 pts -35 pts
32 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 1 pts -35 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9 pts
2 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 6 pts -3 pts
3 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3 pts -6 pts
4 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 3 pts -6 pts
5 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 3 pts -6 pts - 4
6 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 2 pts -7 pts - 4
7 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 1 pts -8 pts
8 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -8 pts
9 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 6h 56' 52'' -
2 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 6h 57' 03'' + 00' 11'' -
3 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 6h 58' 03'' + 01' 11'' + 2
4 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 6h 59' 30'' + 02' 38'' + 12
5 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 00' 00'' + 03' 08'' - 1
6 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 7h 01' 54'' + 05' 02'' + 3
7 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 7h 01' 56'' + 05' 04'' + 7
8 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 02' 00'' + 05' 08'' + 26
9 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 7h 02' 06'' + 05' 14'' + 45
10 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 02' 07'' + 05' 15'' - 3
11 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 7h 02' 11'' + 05' 19'' -
12 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 02' 14'' + 05' 22'' + 11
13 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 7h 02' 19'' + 05' 27'' + 37
14 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 02' 54'' + 06' 02'' + 8
15 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 7h 02' 54'' + 06' 02'' + 12
16 171  Kostański, Mateusz 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 02' 58'' + 06' 06'' + 32
17 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 7h 03' 40'' + 06' 48'' - 14
18 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 7h 04' 26'' + 07' 34'' - 8
19 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 7h 05' 22'' + 08' 30'' - 6
20 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 05' 41'' + 08' 49'' + 6
21 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 7h 05' 44'' + 08' 52'' + 21
22 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 53'' + 09' 01'' + 9
23 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 09' 32'' + 12' 40'' - 17
24 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 10' 28'' + 13' 36'' - 12
25 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 7h 11' 12'' + 14' 20'' - 17
26 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 9
27 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 9
28 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' + 8
29 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 7h 11' 16'' + 14' 24'' - 9
30 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 6
31 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 6
32 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 11' 17'' + 14' 25'' - 4
33 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 4
34 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 11' 18'' + 14' 26'' - 1
35 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 7h 11' 19'' + 14' 27'' + 2
36 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 7h 11' 19'' + 14' 27'' + 2
37 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 7h 11' 20'' + 14' 28'' + 3
38 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
39 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
40 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
41 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
42 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 7h 11' 21'' + 14' 29'' + 5
43 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 7h 11' 22'' + 14' 30'' + 6
44 245  Kwiatkowski, Maciej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 22'' + 14' 30'' + 7
45 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 11' 23'' + 14' 31'' + 8
46 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 11' 26'' + 14' 34'' + 10
47 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 11' 28'' + 14' 36'' - 17
48 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 13' 56'' + 17' 04'' - 33
49 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 13' 58'' + 17' 06'' - 28
50 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj 7h 13' 59'' + 17' 07'' - 18
51 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 14' 00'' + 17' 08'' - 16
52 153  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 14' 00'' + 17' 08'' - 13
53 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 7h 14' 18'' + 17' 26'' + 5
54 164  Vrabel, Radovan 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7h 14' 35'' + 17' 43'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media