Oświęcim - Jablonka (111.2 km)

Route

 3 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Oświęcim
 Finish  Jablonka
 Distance  111.2 km  (69.1 mi)
 Speed  43.732 km/h  (27.174 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 9h 29' 26''
 Dalla Valle, .. (TIR) 53 points
 Leemreize, Gijs (KVK) 14 points
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 9h 29' 26''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 2h 32' 34'' 50 6 - -
2 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 25 10 - -
3 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 21 7 - -
4 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
5 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland + 00' 00'' 33 9 - -
6 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 11 4 - -
7 181  Berg, Marijn van den .. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 2 - 1
8 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 23 12 - 7
9 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 27 23 - -
10 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland + 00' 00'' 51 26 - -
11 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 15 5 - -
12 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany + 00' 00'' 28 30 - 9
13 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 16 14 - -
14 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 26 32 - -
15 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 5 8 2 -
16 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 29 33 14 -
17 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 30 34 4 -
18 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 17 20 12 -
19 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 3 3 - 2
20 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 4 15 - 3
21 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 6 27 1 4
22 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 8 17 11 -
23 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 22 37 - 6
24 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 12 24 - -
25 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 21 - -
26 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
27 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 10 29 8 -
28 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 7 18 - -
30 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 13 16 3 -
31 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - 8
32 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 31 - - 10
33 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 34 - - 11
34 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 14 22 - -
35 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland + 00' 58'' 47 13 - -
36 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic + 00' 58'' 57 - - 23
37 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 58'' 55 - 15 -
38 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 58'' 67 - - 29
39 183  Horst, Dennis van der.. 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 58'' 18 19 13 -
40 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 58'' 56 - - 22
41 185  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 02'' 19 28 - 5
42 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 01' 11'' 58 - - -
43 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus + 01' 35'' 35 - - -
44 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom + 01' 37'' 63 - 6 26
45 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic + 01' 37'' 60 - 10 25
46 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany + 01' 37'' 38 - 9 12
47 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 01' 37'' 62 - - -
48 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 01' 37'' 39 31 - 13
49 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01' 37'' 37 36 - -
50 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland + 01' 37'' 36 - - -
51 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany + 01' 37'' 61 - - -
52 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 37'' 20 11 - -
53 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 37'' 64 - - 27
54 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 01' 44'' 42 - - 15
55 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 01' 58'' 65 - - 28
56 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 04' 20'' 46 38 - 17
57 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 04' 20'' 75 - - 34
58 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 04' 20'' 71 - - -
59 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine + 04' 20'' 72 - - 31
60 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus + 04' 20'' 44 - - -
61 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany + 04' 20'' 41 - - -
62 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 04' 20'' 70 - - -
63 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 04' 20'' 48 - - 18
64 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 04' 20'' 43 - 5 -
65 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 04' 20'' 69 - - -
66 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic + 04' 20'' 68 - - 30
67 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic + 04' 20'' 73 - - 32
68 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia + 04' 20'' 86 - - -
69 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 04' 27'' 74 - - 33
70 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus + 04' 30'' 40 35 - 14
71 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 04' 30'' 76 - 16 35
72 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 06' 18'' 77 25 - 36
73 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia + 06' 18'' 83 - - 38
74 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia + 06' 18'' 82 - - -
75 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 06' 18'' 80 - - 37
76 224  Jatczak, Artur 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 06' 18'' 79 - - -
77 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine + 06' 18'' 81 - - -
78 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj + 06' 18'' 87 - - 41
79 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 06' 18'' 45 - - 16
80 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 06' 18'' 54 - - 21
81 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 06' 18'' 78 - 7 -
82 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria + 06' 21'' 49 - - 19
83 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06' 23'' 85 - - 40
84 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine + 06' 27'' 84 - - 39
85 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus + 09' 11'' 99 - - 49
86 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 09' 11'' 88 - - 42
87 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary + 09' 11'' 53 - - 20
88 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus + 09' 31'' 89 - - 43
89 145  Blom, Bastiaan de de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 10' 35'' 100 - - 50
90 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 10' 35'' 101 - - 51
91 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania + 10' 35'' 96 - - 47
92 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania + 10' 35'' 94 - - -
93 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia + 10' 35'' 102 - - -
94 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia + 10' 35'' 92 - - 45
95 213  Kroeze, Thimo 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 10' 35'' 93 - - -
96 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 10' 35'' 104 - - -
97 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 10' 35'' 59 - - 24
98 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 10' 35'' 90 - - 44
99 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom + 10' 35'' 91 - - -
100 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 10' 35'' 95 - - 46
101 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 10' 35'' 97 - - 48
102 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania + 10' 35'' 103 - - -
103 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 10' 35'' 66 - - -
104 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 10' 41'' 98 - - -
DNF 153  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 164  Vrabel, Radovan 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín
DNF 245  Kwiatkowski, Maciej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 7h 37' 42'' 32
1 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 2h 32' 34''
13 134  Tracz, Szymon 20 2h 32' 34''
18 133  Pękala, Piotr 20 2h 32' 34''
2  Poland 7h 37' 42'' 38
5 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20 2h 32' 34''
10 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21 2h 32' 34''
23 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19 2h 32' 34''
3  Cycling Team Friuli 7h 37' 42'' 51
2 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20 2h 32' 34''
19 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19 2h 32' 34''
30 112  Bais, Davide 21 2h 32' 34''
4  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 7h 37' 42'' 52
6 231  Bertone, Filippo 22 2h 32' 34''
22 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22 2h 32' 34''
24 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22 2h 32' 34''
5  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 37' 42'' 60
4 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21 2h 32' 34''
25 123  Friedrich, Marco 21 2h 32' 34''
31 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19 2h 32' 34''
6  Germany 7h 39' 19'' 67
9 64  Mechsner, Josh 20 2h 32' 34''
12 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19 2h 32' 34''
46 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18 2h 34' 11''
7  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 7h 39' 19'' 90
17 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 2h 32' 34''
20 215  Weulink, Meindert 19 2h 32' 34''
53 211  Broex, Victor 19 2h 34' 11''
8  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 7h 39' 42'' 87
7 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19 2h 32' 34''
39 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21 2h 33' 32''
41 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19 2h 33' 36''
9  Czech Republic 7h 40' 17'' 108
27 43  Štibingr, Matej 21 2h 32' 34''
36 45  Procházka, Michal 20 2h 33' 32''
45 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20 2h 34' 11''
10  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 40' 17'' 120
33 225  Bieniek, Damian 19 2h 32' 34''
38 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20 2h 33' 32''
49 222  Murias, Jakub 21 2h 34' 11''
11  Team Hurom 7h 40' 56'' 107
16 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21 2h 32' 34''
44 202  Kuś, Adam 20 2h 34' 11''
47 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21 2h 34' 11''
12  Austria 7h 44' 03'' 113
3 52  Kolb, Stefan 21 2h 32' 34''
28 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21 2h 32' 34''
82 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18 2h 38' 55''
13  Hungary 7h 45' 37'' 155
26 31  Dina, Dániel 21 2h 32' 34''
48 32  Vas, Balázs 18 2h 34' 11''
81 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20 2h 38' 52''
14  Slovakia 7h 45' 58'' 137
8 25  Blaško, Matej 19 2h 32' 34''
55 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 2h 34' 32''
74 21  Szabó, Miklos 20 2h 38' 52''
15  KK Kranj 7h 46' 29'' 144
11 193  Primožič, Jaka 20 2h 32' 34''
64 192  Lakota, Luka 20 2h 36' 54''
69 191  Čemažar, Nik 19 2h 37' 01''
16  Belarus 7h 48' 07'' 173
43 81  Volkau, Ilya 21 2h 34' 09''
60 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21 2h 36' 54''
70 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19 2h 37' 04''
17  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 7h 50' 42'' 177
57 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 2h 36' 54''
58 242  Kloc, Dawid 20 2h 36' 54''
62 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21 2h 36' 54''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 51' 13'' 163
14 154  Sławek, Damian 21 2h 32' 34''
63 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19 2h 36' 54''
86 152  Krukowski, Jan 19 2h 41' 45''
19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 7h 51' 16'' 199
40 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19 2h 33' 32''
79 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20 2h 38' 52''
80 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19 2h 38' 52''
20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 7h 54' 35'' 182
21 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19 2h 32' 34''
72 146  Gademan, Sam 18 2h 38' 52''
89 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18 2h 43' 09''
21  Ukraine 7h 54' 47'' 220
59 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18 2h 36' 54''
77 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20 2h 38' 52''
84 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18 2h 39' 01''
22  Lithuania 7h 58' 52'' 198
15 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22 2h 32' 34''
91 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18 2h 43' 09''
92 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 2h 43' 09''
23  Region Central Slovakia 7h 58' 55'' 234
68 104  Kaško, Dávid 22 2h 36' 54''
73 103  Coma, Richard 18 2h 38' 52''
93 102  Hloža, Michal 21 2h 43' 09''
24  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 8h 05' 10'' 272
75 161  Líška, Andrej 18 2h 38' 52''
96 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22 2h 43' 09''
101 163  Gavenda, Martin 18 2h 43' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 29' 26'' -
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 29' 34'' + 00' 08'' -
3 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 11'' -
4 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 30' 37'' + 01' 11'' -
5 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 9h 32' 02'' + 02' 36'' -
6 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 32' 04'' + 02' 38'' -
7 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 9h 32' 05'' + 02' 39'' -
8 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 9h 32' 05'' + 02' 39'' -
9 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 32' 07'' + 02' 41'' -
10 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 9h 32' 08'' + 02' 42'' -
11 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 9h 32' 08'' + 02' 42'' -
12 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 9h 32' 09'' + 02' 43'' -
13 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 32' 09'' + 02' 43'' -
14 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 32' 12'' + 02' 46'' + 1
15 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 9h 32' 15'' + 02' 49'' + 1
16 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 9h 32' 30'' + 03' 04'' + 2
17 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 9h 33' 03'' + 03' 37'' + 3
18 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 33' 24'' + 03' 58'' - 1
19 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 33' 36'' + 04' 10'' -
20 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 33' 44'' + 04' 18'' - 6
21 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 9h 34' 27'' + 05' 01'' + 2
22 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 9h 34' 28'' + 05' 02'' - 1
23 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 9h 34' 30'' + 05' 04'' - 1
24 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 34' 34'' + 05' 08'' -
25 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 34' 40'' + 05' 14'' + 6
26 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 9h 34' 44'' + 05' 18'' + 2
27 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany 9h 34' 45'' + 05' 19'' + 2
28 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 9h 34' 45'' + 05' 19'' + 2
29 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 9h 34' 47'' + 05' 21'' + 4
30 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 34' 47'' + 05' 21'' + 4
31 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 34' 48'' + 05' 22'' + 4
32 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 9h 34' 49'' + 05' 23'' + 4
33 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 9h 35' 25'' + 05' 59'' + 6
34 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 35' 28'' + 06' 02'' + 6
35 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus 9h 36' 10'' + 06' 44'' - 10
36 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland 9h 36' 23'' + 06' 57'' - 4
37 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 36' 29'' + 07' 03'' -
38 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 9h 36' 30'' + 07' 04'' -
39 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 9h 37' 51'' + 08' 25'' + 6
40 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 9h 39' 10'' + 09' 44'' - 14
41 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany 9h 39' 50'' + 10' 24'' + 1
42 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 40' 02'' + 10' 36'' + 9
43 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 9h 41' 22'' + 11' 56'' + 4
44 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus 9h 41' 23'' + 11' 57'' + 4
45 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 41' 50'' + 12' 24'' - 2
46 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 9h 42' 16'' + 12' 50'' + 3
47 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland 9h 42' 20'' + 12' 54'' + 6
48 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 9h 42' 35'' + 13' 09'' + 2
49 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 9h 43' 21'' + 13' 55'' - 3
50 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 9h 43' 39'' + 14' 13'' + 14
51 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland 9h 43' 44'' + 14' 18'' + 5
52 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 9h 44' 11'' + 14' 45'' + 44
53 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 9h 44' 39'' + 15' 13'' - 12
54 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 44' 45'' + 15' 19'' - 2
55 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 9h 44' 46'' + 15' 20'' + 4
56 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 44' 50'' + 15' 24'' + 21
57 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 9h 44' 51'' + 15' 25'' + 26
58 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 9h 45' 00'' + 15' 34'' + 2
59 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 45' 16'' + 15' 50'' - 32
60 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 9h 45' 24'' + 15' 58'' + 8
61 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany 9h 45' 25'' + 15' 59'' -
62 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 9h 45' 26'' + 16' 00'' + 3
63 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 9h 45' 27'' + 16' 01'' + 7
64 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 45' 29'' + 16' 03'' + 16
65 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 9h 45' 48'' + 16' 22'' + 2
66 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 9h 46' 47'' + 17' 21'' - 22
67 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 47' 28'' + 18' 02'' + 30
68 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 9h 48' 06'' + 18' 40'' - 11
69 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 48' 09'' + 18' 43'' - 7
70 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 9h 48' 11'' + 18' 45'' + 6
71 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 9h 48' 12'' + 18' 46'' + 8
72 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 9h 48' 15'' + 18' 49'' + 13
73 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 9h 48' 15'' + 18' 49'' + 13
74 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 9h 48' 18'' + 18' 52'' - 1
75 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 9h 48' 20'' + 18' 54'' + 19
76 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 48' 21'' + 18' 55'' - 2
77 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 48' 24'' + 18' 58'' - 23
78 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 9h 50' 05'' + 20' 39'' - 20
79 224  Jatczak, Artur 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 50' 09'' + 20' 43'' - 7
80 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 50' 09'' + 20' 43'' - 5
81 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine 9h 50' 11'' + 20' 45'' -
82 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia 9h 50' 14'' + 20' 48'' + 8
83 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 9h 50' 14'' + 20' 48'' + 8
84 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 9h 50' 22'' + 20' 56'' + 5
85 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 50' 25'' + 20' 59'' + 10
86 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia 9h 51' 31'' + 22' 05'' + 21
87 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj 9h 52' 51'' + 23' 25'' + 12
88 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 9h 53' 08'' + 23' 42'' + 5
89 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 9h 53' 24'' + 23' 58'' - 7
90 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 53' 37'' + 24' 11'' - 35
91 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom 9h 54' 24'' + 24' 58'' - 28
92 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 9h 54' 25'' + 24' 59'' - 26
93 213  Kroeze, Thimo 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 54' 25'' + 24' 59'' - 24
94 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 9h 54' 26'' + 25' 00'' - 23
95 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 9h 54' 29'' + 25' 03'' - 11
96 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 9h 54' 30'' + 25' 04'' - 9
97 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 54' 30'' + 25' 04'' - 9
98 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 54' 33'' + 25' 07'' - 20
99 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 9h 56' 03'' + 26' 37'' + 4
100 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 57' 07'' + 27' 41'' - 2
101 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 57' 09'' + 27' 43'' - 1
102 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia 9h 57' 10'' + 27' 44'' -
103 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 9h 57' 30'' + 28' 04'' + 1
104 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 57' 34'' + 28' 08'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 53 pts + 1
2 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 50 pts -3 pts - 1
3 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 37 pts -16 pts -
4 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 33 pts -20 pts + 2
5 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 32 pts -21 pts - 1
6 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 27 pts -26 pts + 18
7 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 24 pts -29 pts + 18
8 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 23 pts -30 pts -
9 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 22 pts -31 pts + 17
10 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 21 pts -32 pts + 20
11 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 20 pts -33 pts - 6
12 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 18 pts -35 pts + 15
13 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland 18 pts -35 pts - 6
14 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 16 pts -37 pts + 9
15 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 16 pts -37 pts - 4
16 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 16 pts -37 pts - 7
17 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 15 pts -38 pts - 7
18 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 14 pts -39 pts - 6
19 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 14 pts -39 pts - 6
20 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 13 pts -40 pts + 1
21 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13 pts -40 pts - 7
22 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 13 pts -40 pts - 7
23 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany 12 pts -41 pts
24 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12 pts -41 pts - 8
25 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12 pts -41 pts - 8
26 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland 11 pts -42 pts
27 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 11 pts -42 pts - 9
28 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 11 pts -42 pts - 9
29 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 10 pts -43 pts - 9
30 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 9 pts -44 pts
31 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 9 pts -44 pts - 9
32 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7 pts -46 pts
33 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 5 pts -48 pts
34 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4 pts -49 pts
35 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 4 pts -49 pts - 7
36 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3 pts -50 pts - 7
37 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 1 pts -52 pts - 6
38 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 1 pts -52 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 14 pts -
2 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 6 pts -8 pts -
3 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 3 pts -11 pts
4 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3 pts -11 pts - 1
5 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 3 pts -11 pts - 1
6 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 3 pts -11 pts
7 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 3 pts -11 pts - 2
8 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 2 pts -12 pts
9 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 2 pts -12 pts - 3
10 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 2 pts -12 pts
11 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 1 pts -13 pts - 4
12 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 1 pts -13 pts
13 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -13 pts - 5
14 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 1 pts -13 pts - 5
15 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 1 pts -13 pts
16 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 29' 26'' -
2 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 11'' -
3 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 30' 37'' + 01' 11'' -
4 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 32' 04'' + 02' 38'' -
5 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 33' 36'' + 04' 10'' -
6 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 9h 34' 28'' + 05' 02'' -
7 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 9h 34' 30'' + 05' 04'' -
8 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 34' 34'' + 05' 08'' -
9 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 9h 34' 45'' + 05' 19'' + 2
10 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 34' 48'' + 05' 22'' + 2
11 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 35' 28'' + 06' 02'' + 3
12 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 9h 36' 30'' + 07' 04'' + 1
13 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 9h 37' 51'' + 08' 25'' + 4
14 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 9h 39' 10'' + 09' 44'' - 5
15 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 9h 40' 02'' + 10' 36'' + 6
16 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 41' 50'' + 12' 24'' -
17 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 9h 42' 16'' + 12' 50'' + 2
18 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 9h 42' 35'' + 13' 09'' + 2
19 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 9h 43' 21'' + 13' 55'' - 1
20 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 9h 44' 39'' + 15' 13'' - 5
21 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 44' 45'' + 15' 19'' + 1
22 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9h 44' 50'' + 15' 24'' + 11
23 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 9h 44' 51'' + 15' 25'' + 13
24 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 45' 16'' + 15' 50'' - 14
25 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 9h 45' 24'' + 15' 58'' + 3
26 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 9h 45' 27'' + 16' 01'' + 3
27 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 45' 29'' + 16' 03'' + 7
28 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 9h 45' 48'' + 16' 22'' - 1
29 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 47' 28'' + 18' 02'' + 19
30 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 9h 48' 06'' + 18' 40'' - 5
31 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 9h 48' 15'' + 18' 49'' + 7
32 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 9h 48' 15'' + 18' 49'' + 7
33 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 9h 48' 18'' + 18' 52'' - 3
34 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 9h 48' 20'' + 18' 54'' + 12
35 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 48' 21'' + 18' 55'' - 4
36 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 48' 24'' + 18' 58'' - 13
37 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 50' 09'' + 20' 43'' - 5
38 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 9h 50' 14'' + 20' 48'' + 5
39 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 9h 50' 22'' + 20' 56'' + 3
40 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9h 50' 25'' + 20' 59'' + 7
41 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj 9h 52' 51'' + 23' 25'' + 9
42 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 9h 53' 08'' + 23' 42'' + 3
43 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 9h 53' 24'' + 23' 58'' - 8
44 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 53' 37'' + 24' 11'' - 20
45 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 9h 54' 25'' + 24' 59'' - 19
46 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 9h 54' 29'' + 25' 03'' - 9
47 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 9h 54' 30'' + 25' 04'' - 7
48 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 54' 30'' + 25' 04'' - 7
49 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 9h 56' 03'' + 26' 37'' + 4
50 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 9h 57' 07'' + 27' 41'' - 1
51 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 9h 57' 09'' + 27' 43'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media