Poprad - Poprad (116.8 km)

Route

 4 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Poprad
 Finish  Poprad
 Distance  116.8 km  (72.6 mi)
 Speed  40.807 km/h  (25.357 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 12h 21' 07''
 Dalla Valle, .. (TIR) 72 points
 Leemreize, Gijs (KVK) 19 points
 Berg, Marijn .. (MET) 12h 21' 07''
 Metec-TKH Continenta.. 37h 14' 19''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 183  Horst, Dennis van der.. 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 2h 51' 44'' 17 7 14 -
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
3 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 37 3 - -
4 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 22 13 - -
5 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland + 00' 00'' 38 10 - -
6 181  Berg, Marijn van den .. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 2 - 1
7 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 19 5 - -
8 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 12 - -
9 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 11 4 - -
10 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 4 11 - 3
11 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland + 00' 00'' 29 8 - -
12 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 23 15 - -
13 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 43 33 - 13
14 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 26 26 5 -
15 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 25 27 15 -
16 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 20 34 - 6
17 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 35 - 7
18 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 37 - 9
19 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 30 39 16 10
20 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 8 18 12 -
21 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 15 19 4 -
22 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany + 00' 00'' 24 31 - 8
23 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 14 9 - -
24 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 3 6 11 2
25 185  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 18 28 - 5
26 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 6 21 - -
27 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 7 29 1 4
28 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 13 22 - -
30 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 44 - 17 14
31 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 16 23 13 -
32 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 10 30 8 -
33 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 5 14 2 -
34 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
35 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 33 - 9 11
36 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
37 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 00'' 12 24 - -
38 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
39 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 03' 39'' 53 - - 20
40 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 03' 39'' 59 25 - 23
41 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 03' 39'' 56 - - -
42 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus + 03' 39'' 35 - - -
43 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 03' 39'' 51 - - 18
44 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia + 03' 39'' 64 - - -
45 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 03' 39'' 46 - 18 -
46 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 03' 39'' 49 - - -
47 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 03' 39'' 34 16 - -
48 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom + 03' 39'' 52 - 6 19
49 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus + 03' 39'' 36 36 - 12
50 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 39'' 47 - - 16
51 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 03' 39'' 50 - - -
52 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic + 03' 39'' 57 - - 22
53 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 39'' 45 - - 15
54 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 03' 39'' 31 20 3 -
55 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03' 39'' 63 - - 27
56 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania + 10' 39'' 85 - - -
57 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine + 10' 39'' 79 - - 36
58 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 10' 39'' 48 32 - 17
59 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic + 10' 39'' 68 - 10 31
60 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic + 10' 39'' 66 - - 29
61 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia + 10' 39'' 77 - - -
62 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary + 10' 39'' 65 - - 28
63 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania + 10' 39'' 87 - - 41
64 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 10' 39'' 70 - - 32
65 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia + 10' 39'' 78 - - 35
66 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus + 10' 39'' 58 - - -
67 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine + 10' 39'' 76 - - -
68 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus + 10' 39'' 83 - - 39
69 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria + 10' 39'' 86 - - 40
70 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom + 10' 39'' 84 - - -
71 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 10' 39'' 74 - 7 -
72 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 10' 39'' 72 - - -
73 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic + 10' 39'' 71 - - 33
74 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 10' 39'' 42 38 - -
75 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 10' 39'' 40 17 - -
76 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 10' 39'' 67 - - 30
77 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany + 10' 39'' 69 - - -
78 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 10' 39'' 55 - - 21
79 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany + 10' 39'' 54 - - -
80 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 10' 39'' 82 - - 38
81 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 10' 39'' 61 - - 25
82 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 10' 39'' 60 40 - 24
83 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland + 18' 58'' 80 - - -
84 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 18' 58'' 92 - - 45
85 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 18' 58'' 97 - - 50
86 145  Blom, Bastiaan de de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 18' 58'' 96 - - 49
87 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia + 18' 58'' 98 - - -
88 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 18' 58'' 88 - - -
89 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia + 18' 58'' 93 - - 46
90 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 18' 58'' 90 - - 43
91 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 18' 58'' 94 - - 47
92 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania + 18' 58'' 99 - - -
93 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 18' 58'' 75 - - 34
94 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 18' 58'' 91 - - 44
95 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine + 18' 58'' 89 - - 42
96 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 18' 58'' 100 - - -
97 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia + 18' 58'' 62 - - 26
98 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria + 18' 58'' 81 - - 37
99 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 18' 58'' 73 - - -
100 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus + 19' 16'' 95 - - 48
DNF 175  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 195  Skuk, Luka 19  KK Kranj
DNF 213  Kroeze, Thimo 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 224  Jatczak, Artur 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 35' 12'' 27 3
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21 2h 51' 44''
8 123  Friedrich, Marco 21 2h 51' 44''
17 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19 2h 51' 44''
2  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 8h 35' 12'' 32 1
1 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21 2h 51' 44''
6 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19 2h 51' 44''
25 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19 2h 51' 44''
3  Poland 8h 35' 12'' 32 6
5 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21 2h 51' 44''
11 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20 2h 51' 44''
16 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19 2h 51' 44''
4  CCC Development Team 8h 35' 12'' 50 4
3 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 2h 51' 44''
21 134  Tracz, Szymon 20 2h 51' 44''
26 132  Valter, Attila 20 2h 51' 44''
5  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 8h 35' 12'' 66 2
9 231  Bertone, Filippo 22 2h 51' 44''
20 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22 2h 51' 44''
37 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22 2h 51' 44''
6  Germany 8h 35' 12'' 69 7
12 64  Mechsner, Josh 20 2h 51' 44''
22 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19 2h 51' 44''
35 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18 2h 51' 44''
7  Austria 8h 35' 12'' 81 8
7 52  Kolb, Stefan 21 2h 51' 44''
36 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21 2h 51' 44''
38 54  Friedl, Nils 22 2h 51' 44''
8  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 8h 38' 51'' 63 9
10 215  Weulink, Meindert 19 2h 51' 44''
14 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 2h 51' 44''
39 211  Broex, Victor 19 2h 55' 23''
9  Cycling Team Friuli 8h 38' 51'' 100 5
24 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19 2h 51' 44''
29 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20 2h 51' 44''
47 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20 2h 55' 23''
10  Team Hurom 8h 42' 30'' 114 10
15 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21 2h 51' 44''
48 202  Kuś, Adam 20 2h 55' 23''
51 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21 2h 55' 23''
11  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 8h 49' 30'' 143 14
27 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19 2h 51' 44''
40 146  Gademan, Sam 18 2h 55' 23''
76 144  Bloem, Joren 19 3h 02' 23''
12  Czech Republic 8h 49' 30'' 143 12
32 43  Štibingr, Matej 21 2h 51' 44''
52 44  Kašpar, Jan 18 2h 55' 23''
59 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20 3h 02' 23''
13  Belarus 8h 53' 09'' 157 11
42 81  Volkau, Ilya 21 2h 55' 23''
49 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19 2h 55' 23''
66 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21 3h 02' 23''
14  KK Kranj 8h 54' 10'' 135 15
13 191  Čemažar, Nik 19 2h 51' 44''
23 193  Primožič, Jaka 20 2h 51' 44''
99 192  Lakota, Luka 20 3h 10' 42''
15  Lithuania 8h 56' 30'' 152 19
33 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22 2h 51' 44''
56 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 3h 02' 23''
63 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18 3h 02' 23''
16  Hungary 8h 56' 30'' 154 16
34 31  Dina, Dániel 21 2h 51' 44''
58 32  Vas, Balázs 18 3h 02' 23''
62 35  Orosz, Gergő 20 3h 02' 23''
17  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 8h 56' 30'' 155 13
19 225  Bieniek, Damian 19 2h 51' 44''
64 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20 3h 02' 23''
72 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21 3h 02' 23''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 8h 56' 30'' 165 17
4 154  Sławek, Damian 21 2h 51' 44''
80 152  Krukowski, Jan 19 3h 02' 23''
81 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19 3h 02' 23''
19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 9h 01' 28'' 196 18
50 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19 2h 55' 23''
53 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19 2h 55' 23''
93 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20 3h 10' 42''
20  Slovakia 9h 08' 28'' 193 20
43 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 2h 55' 23''
61 21  Szabó, Miklos 20 3h 02' 23''
89 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20 3h 10' 42''
21  Region Central Slovakia 9h 08' 28'' 196 23
44 104  Kaško, Dávid 22 2h 55' 23''
65 103  Coma, Richard 18 3h 02' 23''
87 102  Hloža, Michal 21 3h 10' 42''
22  Ukraine 9h 15' 28'' 219 22
57 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18 3h 02' 23''
67 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20 3h 02' 23''
95 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18 3h 10' 42''
23  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 9h 16' 47'' 219 21
41 242  Kloc, Dawid 20 2h 55' 23''
88 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21 3h 10' 42''
90 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 3h 10' 42''
24  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 9h 32' 06'' 281 24
91 163  Gavenda, Martin 18 3h 10' 42''
94 161  Líška, Andrej 18 3h 10' 42''
96 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22 3h 10' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 21' 07'' -
2 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 21' 11'' + 00' 04'' -
3 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 21' 21'' + 00' 14'' -
4 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 12h 22' 21'' + 01' 14'' -
5 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 12h 23' 46'' + 02' 39'' -
6 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 12h 23' 47'' + 02' 40'' + 1
7 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 23' 48'' + 02' 41'' - 1
8 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12h 23' 49'' + 02' 42'' -
9 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 23' 51'' + 02' 44'' -
10 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 12h 23' 52'' + 02' 45'' -
11 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12h 23' 52'' + 02' 45'' -
12 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12h 23' 53'' + 02' 46'' -
13 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 23' 56'' + 02' 49'' + 1
14 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 12h 23' 59'' + 02' 52'' + 1
15 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 12h 24' 14'' + 03' 07'' + 1
16 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 12h 24' 47'' + 03' 40'' + 1
17 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 24' 58'' + 03' 51'' + 1
18 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 25' 20'' + 04' 13'' + 1
19 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 12h 26' 11'' + 05' 04'' + 2
20 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 12h 26' 12'' + 05' 05'' + 2
21 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 26' 18'' + 05' 11'' + 3
22 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 12h 26' 28'' + 05' 21'' + 4
23 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany 12h 26' 29'' + 05' 22'' + 4
24 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 12h 26' 29'' + 05' 22'' + 4
25 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 12h 26' 31'' + 05' 24'' + 4
26 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 12h 26' 31'' + 05' 24'' + 4
27 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 26' 32'' + 05' 25'' + 4
28 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria 12h 26' 33'' + 05' 26'' + 4
29 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 12h 27' 09'' + 06' 02'' + 4
30 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 27' 12'' + 06' 05'' + 4
31 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 27' 32'' + 06' 25'' - 18
32 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland 12h 28' 07'' + 07' 00'' + 4
33 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 12h 28' 14'' + 07' 07'' + 5
34 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 30' 03'' + 08' 56'' - 9
35 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus 12h 31' 33'' + 10' 26'' -
36 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 12h 34' 33'' + 13' 26'' + 4
37 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 19'' + 14' 12'' + 13
38 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland 12h 35' 28'' + 14' 21'' + 13
39 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary 12h 35' 55'' + 14' 48'' + 13
40 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 36' 07'' + 15' 00'' - 20
41 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria 12h 38' 31'' + 17' 24'' + 25
42 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 38' 52'' + 17' 45'' - 5
43 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 12h 40' 02'' + 18' 55'' + 31
44 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 40' 05'' + 18' 58'' + 32
45 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 40' 08'' + 19' 01'' + 9
46 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12h 40' 09'' + 19' 02'' + 9
47 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 40' 13'' + 19' 06'' + 9
48 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 12h 40' 14'' + 19' 07'' - 9
49 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12h 40' 23'' + 19' 16'' + 9
50 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 12h 40' 49'' + 19' 42'' + 12
51 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 12h 40' 50'' + 19' 43'' + 14
52 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 12h 40' 50'' + 19' 43'' + 11
53 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 12h 40' 52'' + 19' 45'' + 11
54 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany 12h 42' 13'' + 21' 06'' - 13
55 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 42' 25'' + 21' 18'' - 13
56 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 43' 35'' + 22' 28'' + 15
57 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 12h 43' 38'' + 22' 31'' + 16
58 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus 12h 43' 46'' + 22' 39'' - 14
59 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 43' 47'' + 22' 40'' + 18
60 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 12h 44' 39'' + 23' 32'' - 14
61 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 12h 44' 58'' + 23' 51'' - 13
62 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 12h 45' 12'' + 24' 05'' - 39
63 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 45' 48'' + 24' 41'' + 22
64 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia 12h 46' 54'' + 25' 47'' + 22
65 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 12h 47' 02'' + 25' 55'' - 12
66 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 12h 47' 14'' + 26' 07'' - 9
67 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 47' 39'' + 26' 32'' - 8
68 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 12h 47' 47'' + 26' 40'' - 8
69 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany 12h 47' 48'' + 26' 41'' - 8
70 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 49' 51'' + 28' 44'' - 3
71 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 12h 50' 29'' + 29' 22'' - 3
72 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 50' 32'' + 29' 25'' - 3
73 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 12h 52' 04'' + 30' 57'' - 30
74 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 12h 52' 28'' + 31' 21'' + 4
75 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 52' 32'' + 31' 25'' - 30
76 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine 12h 52' 34'' + 31' 27'' + 5
77 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia 12h 52' 37'' + 31' 30'' + 5
78 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 12h 52' 37'' + 31' 30'' + 5
79 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 12h 52' 45'' + 31' 38'' + 5
80 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland 12h 53' 02'' + 31' 55'' - 33
81 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 12h 54' 03'' + 32' 56'' - 32
82 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 12h 55' 31'' + 34' 24'' + 6
83 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 12h 55' 47'' + 34' 40'' + 6
84 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom 12h 56' 47'' + 35' 40'' + 7
85 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 12h 56' 49'' + 35' 42'' + 9
86 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 12h 56' 52'' + 35' 45'' + 9
87 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 12h 56' 53'' + 35' 46'' + 9
88 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 58' 53'' + 37' 46'' - 18
89 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 12h 58' 57'' + 37' 50'' - 17
90 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 59' 02'' + 37' 55'' - 15
91 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13h 00' 51'' + 39' 44'' - 11
92 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 13h 04' 19'' + 43' 12'' - 2
93 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 13h 05' 07'' + 44' 00'' - 1
94 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13h 05' 12'' + 44' 05'' + 3
95 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 13h 07' 03'' + 45' 56'' + 4
96 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 13h 07' 49'' + 46' 42'' + 4
97 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 13h 07' 51'' + 46' 44'' + 4
98 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia 13h 07' 52'' + 46' 45'' + 4
99 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 13h 08' 12'' + 47' 05'' + 4
100 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13h 08' 16'' + 47' 09'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 72 pts -
2 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 65 pts -7 pts -
3 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 45 pts -27 pts + 3
4 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 45 pts -27 pts -
5 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria 38 pts -34 pts + 2
6 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 37 pts -35 pts - 3
7 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 34 pts -38 pts + 12
8 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland 32 pts -40 pts + 1
9 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 32 pts -40 pts - 4
10 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland 27 pts -45 pts + 16
11 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 27 pts -45 pts + 4
12 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 26 pts -46 pts + 9
13 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 24 pts -48 pts + 19
14 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 23 pts -49 pts - 6
15 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany 21 pts -51 pts + 8
16 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 21 pts -51 pts - 6
17 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 20 pts -52 pts - 6
18 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 16 pts -56 pts - 1
19 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 16 pts -56 pts - 5
20 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 16 pts -56 pts - 4
21 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 14 pts -58 pts - 3
22 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 13 pts -59 pts -
23 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 13 pts -59 pts - 3
24 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 12 pts -60 pts -
25 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12 pts -60 pts -
26 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11 pts -61 pts + 8
27 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 11 pts -61 pts + 6
28 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 11 pts -61 pts -
29 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 11 pts -61 pts - 2
30 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 10 pts -62 pts - 1
31 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 9 pts -63 pts - 1
32 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 9 pts -63 pts - 1
33 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 8 pts -64 pts
34 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 6 pts -66 pts + 3
35 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4 pts -68 pts
36 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 4 pts -68 pts - 1
37 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 pts -69 pts
38 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3 pts -69 pts - 2
39 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2 pts -70 pts
40 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 1 pts -71 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 19 pts -
2 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 12 pts -7 pts -
3 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 5 pts -14 pts -
4 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 3 pts -16 pts
5 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3 pts -16 pts - 1
6 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 3 pts -16 pts -
7 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 3 pts -16 pts -
8 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic 2 pts -17 pts -
9 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 2 pts -17 pts -
10 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 2 pts -17 pts -
11 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 1 pts -18 pts
12 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 1 pts -18 pts - 1
13 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team 1 pts -18 pts - 1
14 183  Horst, Dennis van der 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -18 pts - 1
15 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom 1 pts -18 pts - 1
16 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 1 pts -18 pts
17 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -18 pts - 1
18 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 1 pts -18 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 21' 07'' -
2 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 21' 21'' + 00' 14'' -
3 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 12h 22' 21'' + 01' 14'' -
4 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 23' 48'' + 02' 41'' -
5 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 25' 20'' + 04' 13'' -
6 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland 12h 26' 12'' + 05' 05'' -
7 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 26' 18'' + 05' 11'' + 1
8 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany 12h 26' 29'' + 05' 22'' + 1
9 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 26' 32'' + 05' 25'' + 1
10 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 27' 12'' + 06' 05'' + 1
11 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany 12h 28' 14'' + 07' 07'' + 1
12 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 12h 34' 33'' + 13' 26'' + 2
13 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 12h 40' 02'' + 18' 55'' + 20
14 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 40' 05'' + 18' 58'' + 21
15 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 40' 08'' + 19' 01'' + 6
16 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 40' 13'' + 19' 06'' + 6
17 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 12h 40' 14'' + 19' 07'' - 4
18 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 12h 40' 50'' + 19' 43'' + 10
19 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 12h 40' 50'' + 19' 43'' + 7
20 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 12h 40' 52'' + 19' 45'' + 7
21 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 12h 42' 25'' + 21' 18'' - 6
22 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic 12h 43' 38'' + 22' 31'' + 10
23 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 43' 47'' + 22' 40'' + 13
24 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 12h 44' 39'' + 23' 32'' - 7
25 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 12h 44' 58'' + 23' 51'' - 7
26 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 12h 45' 12'' + 24' 05'' - 19
27 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 45' 48'' + 24' 41'' + 13
28 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary 12h 47' 02'' + 25' 55'' - 8
29 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic 12h 47' 14'' + 26' 07'' - 6
30 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 12h 47' 39'' + 26' 32'' - 6
31 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic 12h 47' 47'' + 26' 40'' - 6
32 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 49' 51'' + 28' 44'' - 3
33 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic 12h 50' 29'' + 29' 22'' - 3
34 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 12h 52' 32'' + 31' 25'' - 18
35 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia 12h 52' 37'' + 31' 30'' + 3
36 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 12h 52' 45'' + 31' 38'' + 3
37 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria 12h 54' 03'' + 32' 56'' - 18
38 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 12h 55' 31'' + 34' 24'' + 4
39 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus 12h 55' 47'' + 34' 40'' + 4
40 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria 12h 56' 52'' + 35' 45'' + 6
41 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 12h 56' 53'' + 35' 46'' + 6
42 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine 12h 58' 57'' + 37' 50'' - 11
43 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 59' 02'' + 37' 55'' - 9
44 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13h 00' 51'' + 39' 44'' - 7
45 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 13h 04' 19'' + 43' 12'' - 1
46 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 13h 05' 07'' + 44' 00'' - 1
47 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13h 05' 12'' + 44' 05'' + 1
48 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus 13h 07' 03'' + 45' 56'' + 1
49 145  Blom, Bastiaan de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 13h 07' 49'' + 46' 42'' + 1
50 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 13h 07' 51'' + 46' 44'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 37h 14' 19''
2  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 37h 16' 14'' + 01' 55''
3  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 37h 16' 16'' + 01' 57''
4  CCC Development Team 37h 17' 19'' + 03' 00''
5  Cycling Team Friuli 37h 17' 37'' + 03' 18''
6  Poland 37h 20' 36'' + 06' 17''
7  Germany 37h 25' 50'' + 11' 31''
8  Austria 37h 31' 46'' + 17' 27''
9  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 37h 34' 27'' + 20' 08''
10  Team Hurom 37h 52' 54'' + 38' 35''
11  Belarus 37h 54' 31'' + 40' 12''
12  Czech Republic 37h 56' 38'' + 42' 19''
13  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 37h 57' 57'' + 43' 38''
14  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 37h 58' 55'' + 44' 36''
15  KK Kranj 38h 00' 45'' + 46' 26''
16  Hungary 38h 04' 42'' + 50' 23''
17  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 38h 11' 36'' + 57' 17''
18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 38h 17' 33'' + 1h 03' 14''
19  Lithuania 38h 22' 09'' + 1h 07' 50''
20  Slovakia 38h 23' 39'' + 1h 09' 20''
21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 38h 46' 11'' + 1h 31' 52''
22  Ukraine 38h 49' 00'' + 1h 34' 41''
23  Region Central Slovakia 38h 52' 03'' + 1h 37' 44''
24  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 39h 18' 40'' + 2h 04' 21''


© Wijnreder Media