Veszprem - Papa (150.0 km)

Route

 5 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Veszprem
 Finish  Papa
 Distance  150.0 km  (93.2 mi)
 Speed  39.732 km/h  (24.688 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 3h 46' 31'' - - - -
2 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 193  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' - - - -
4 134  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
5 4  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 03'' - - - -
6 181  Berg, Marijn van den .. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 59'' - - - -
7 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Czech Republic + 00' 59'' - - - -
8 132  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 59'' - - - -
9 43  Štibingr, Matej 21  Czech Republic + 00' 59'' - - - -
10 154  Sławek, Damian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 59'' - - - -
11 81  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus + 00' 59'' - - - -
12 35  Orosz, Gergő 20  Hungary + 00' 59'' - - - -
13 184  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 59'' - - - -
14 31  Dina, Dániel 21  Hungary + 00' 59'' - - - -
15 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 59'' - - - -
16 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19  Germany + 00' 59'' - - - -
17 203  Budzinski, Marcin 21  Team Hurom + 00' 59'' - - - -
18 191  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 00' 59'' - - - -
19 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 00' 59'' - - - -
20 123  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 59'' - - - -
21 215  Weulink, Meindert 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 59'' - - - -
22 15  Rudyk, Bartosz 20  Poland + 00' 59'' - - - -
23 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 01' 12'' - - - -
24 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 16'' - - - -
25 185  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 21'' - - - -
26 144  Bloem, Joren 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 24'' - - - -
27 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19  Belarus + 01' 24'' - - - -
28 231  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 01' 24'' - - - -
29 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 01' 24'' - - - -
30 102  Hloža, Michal 21  Region Central Slovakia + 01' 24'' - - - -
31 212  Appelman, Stefan 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 24'' - - - -
32 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 01' 36'' - - - -
33 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 01' 42'' - - - -
34 91  Shcherban, Vladyslav 20  Ukraine + 01' 48'' - - - -
35 165  Gavenda, Miroslav 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 01' 54'' - - - -
36 61  Rudolph, Poul 20  Germany + 01' 54'' - - - -
37 182  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 02' 07'' - - - -
38 45  Procházka, Michal 20  Czech Republic + 02' 15'' - - - -
39 242  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 08' 42'' - - - -
40 163  Gavenda, Martin 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín + 08' 42'' - - - -
41 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18  Germany + 08' 42'' - - - -
42 53  Vermeulen, Moran 21  Austria + 08' 42'' - - - -
43 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 08' 42'' - - - -
44 146  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 08' 42'' - - - -
45 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18  Belarus + 08' 42'' - - - -
46 183  Horst, Dennis van der.. 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 08' 42'' - - - -
47 44  Kašpar, Jan 18  Czech Republic + 08' 42'' - - - -
48 121  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08' 42'' - - - -
DNF 1  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania
DNF 2  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania
DNF 5  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania
DNF 11  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Poland
DNF 12  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Poland
DNF 13  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Poland
DNF 14  Szóstka, Pawel 20  Poland
DNF 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Slovakia
DNF 24  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia
DNF 32  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary
DNF 41  Miksanik, Vladimir 18  Czech Republic
DNF 51  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Austria
DNF 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  Austria
DNF 54  Friedl, Nils 22  Austria
DNF 55  Gratzer, Alexander 19  Austria
DNF 64  Mechsner, Josh 20  Germany
DNF 65  Gebauer, Oskar 20  Germany
DNF 82  Saroka, Aliaksandr 21  Belarus
DNF 84  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus
DNF 94  Kanaka, Oleg 18  Ukraine
DNF 95  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine
DNF 103  Coma, Richard 18  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 104  Kaško, Dávid 22  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 112  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 114  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 122  Engelhardt, Felix 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 124  Gamper, Florian 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 125  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 133  Pękala, Piotr 20  CCC Development Team
DNF 135  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team
DNF 143  Steman, Jip 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 145  Blom, Bastiaan de de 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 151  Wiszniewski, Kacper 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 152  Krukowski, Jan 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 161  Líška, Andrej 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín
DNF 172  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 192  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj
DNF 201  Banaszek, Norbert 21  Team Hurom
DNF 202  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom
DNF 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom
DNF 211  Broex, Victor 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 221  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 222  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 223  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 225  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 232  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 235  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn..
DNF 241  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy
DNF 243  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy
DNS 25  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia
DNS 171  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 11h 20' 32'' 13
1 131  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 3h 46' 31''
4 134  Tracz, Szymon 20 3h 46' 31''
8 132  Valter, Attila 20 3h 47' 30''
2  Hungary 11h 22' 30'' 45
12 35  Orosz, Gergő 20 3h 47' 30''
14 31  Dina, Dániel 21 3h 47' 30''
19 34  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20 3h 47' 30''
3  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 22' 33'' 63
2 115  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20 3h 46' 31''
29 111  Aleotti, Giovanni 19 3h 47' 55''
32 113  Amadio, Emanuele 20 3h 48' 07''
4  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 11h 22' 52'' 44
6 181  Berg, Marijn van den 19 3h 47' 30''
13 184  Marsman, Tim 18 3h 47' 30''
25 185  Tuuk, Danny van der 19 3h 47' 52''
5  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 11h 23' 08'' 66
15 234  Zambelli, Samuele 21 3h 47' 30''
23 233  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22 3h 47' 43''
28 231  Bertone, Filippo 22 3h 47' 55''
6  Czech Republic 11h 23' 46'' 54
7 42  Bárta, Tomáš 20 3h 47' 30''
9 43  Štibingr, Matej 21 3h 47' 30''
38 45  Procházka, Michal 20 3h 48' 46''
7  Belarus 11h 30' 38'' 83
11 81  Volkau, Ilya 21 3h 47' 30''
27 83  Belko, Dmitryi 19 3h 47' 55''
45 85  Evmenenko, Evgyeniy 18 3h 55' 13''
8  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 11h 30' 38'' 95
21 215  Weulink, Meindert 19 3h 47' 30''
31 212  Appelman, Stefan 19 3h 47' 55''
43 214  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 3h 55' 13''
9  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 11h 30' 55'' 94
24 141  Leemreize, Gijs 19 3h 47' 47''
26 144  Bloem, Joren 19 3h 47' 55''
44 146  Gademan, Sam 18 3h 55' 13''
10  Germany 11h 31' 08'' 93
16 63  Pakalski, Henrik 19 3h 47' 30''
36 61  Rudolph, Poul 20 3h 48' 25''
41 62  Benz-Kuch, Max 18 3h 55' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media