Chrono des Nations (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 1  Dijk, Ellen van NED 1987-02-11 35  Trek - Segafredo 0h 35' 54''
2 27  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 32  Ukraine 0h 37' 00'' + 01' 06''
3 19  Neben, Amber USA 1975-02-18 47  United States 0h 37' 12'' + 01' 18''
4 11  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 25  Plantur - Pura 0h 37' 31'' + 01' 37''
5 7  Adegeest, Loes NED 1996-08-07 26  IBCT 0h 37' 40'' + 01' 46''
6 6  Hartmann, Elena SUI 1990-12-12 31  VC Horge 0h 37' 45'' + 01' 51''
7 8  Demay, Coralie FRA 1992-10-10 30  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 37' 49'' + 01' 55''
8 18  Rozlapa, Dana LAT 1979-11-16 42  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 0h 38' 05'' + 02' 11''
9 3  Van De Velde, Julie BEL 1993-06-02 29  Plantur - Pura 0h 38' 06'' + 02' 12''
10 4  Le Net, Marie FRA 2000-01-25 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 38' 12'' + 02' 18''
11 24  Meakin, Emily GBR 1988-12-18 33  Awol O'Shea 0h 38' 23'' + 02' 29''
12 20  Bussi, Vittoria ITA 1987-03-19 35  Open Cycling Team 0h 38' 46'' + 02' 52''
13 2  Kiesenhofer, Anna AUT 1991-02-14 31  Austria 0h 38' 53'' + 02' 59''
14 28  Eickhof, Juliet NED 2001-11-16 20  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 0h 39' 00'' + 03' 06''
15 23  Squibain, Maëva FRA 2002-03-19 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 0h 39' 21'' + 03' 27''
16 31  Charpentier, Chloé FRA 1993-09-28 29  Macadam's Cowboys 0h 39' 28'' + 03' 34''
17 9  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 22  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 0h 39' 43'' + 03' 49''
18 12  Yashchenko, Tetiana UKR 2001-03-20 21  Ukraine 0h 39' 44'' + 03' 50''
19 10  Iversen, Ane NOR 1992-12-11 29  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 39' 47'' + 03' 53''
20 36  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 28  Ukraine 0h 39' 48'' + 03' 54''
21 26  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 0h 40' 06'' + 04' 12''
22 37  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-04-06 24  Macadam's Cowboys 0h 40' 14'' + 04' 20''
23 29  Labastugue, Jade FRA 2003-07-20 19  Marmande Women Development 0h 40' 36'' + 04' 42''
24 30  Van Der Linden, Inès FRA 1995-08-05 27  Team Groupe Abadie - Le .. 0h 40' 48'' + 04' 54''
25 25  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 0h 40' 50'' + 04' 56''
26 17  Hinault, Maryanne FRA 2000-02-16 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 0h 40' 52'' + 04' 58''
27 21  Taaramae, Hanna EST 1991-12-14 30  Estonia 0h 41' 22'' + 05' 28''
28 15  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 21  BePink 0h 41' 35'' + 05' 41''
29 38  Colard, Marion FRA 1996-04-07 26  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 0h 41' 45'' + 05' 51''
30 16  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 0h 41' 55'' + 06' 01''
31 39  Pope, Sarah GBR 1995-10-03 27  La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée .. 0h 42' 05'' + 06' 11''
32 22  Bertolini, Matilda ITA 2002-09-24 20  BePink 0h 43' 18'' + 07' 24''
33 34  Savina, Coralie FRA 2003-04-28 19  Bingoal - Chevalmeire - .. 0h 43' 29'' + 07' 35''
DNF 5  Kerbaol, Cédrine FRA 2001-05-15 21  Cofidis Women Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ukraine 1h 56' 32'' 40
2 27  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 0h 37' 00''
18 12  Yashchenko, Tetiana 14 0h 39' 44''
20 36  Shekel, Olha 21 0h 39' 48''
2  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 2h 03' 01'' 74
15 23  Squibain, Maëva 13 0h 39' 21''
29 38  Colard, Marion 19 0h 41' 45''
30 16  Abgrall, Noemie 16 0h 41' 55''


© Wijnreder Media