Chrono des Nations (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Segaert, Alec BEL 2003-01-16 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 31' 14''
2 4  Rafferty, Darren IRL 2003-07-01 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 31' 18'' + 00' 04''
3 3  Le Huitouze, Eddy FRA 2003-04-03 18  EC Pluvignoise 0h 31' 48'' + 00' 34''
4 18  Hannay, Tyler GBR 2003-09-03 18  Utmost IOM Junior Cyclin.. 0h 32' 16'' + 01' 02''
5 1  Wang, Gustav DEN 2003-03-13 18  Team ABC Junior 0h 32' 26'' + 01' 12''
6 7  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas FRA 2003-01-05 18  Entente les Auvergne 0h 32' 49'' + 01' 35''
7 6  Kervinen, Leevi FIN 2003-03-04 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 32' 52'' + 01' 38''
8 12  Bernard, Thibaut BEL 2003-01-15 18  Wallonie 0h 32' 55'' + 01' 41''
9 5  Thierry, Pierre FRA 2003-05-31 18  OC Locmine 0h 33' 00'' + 01' 46''
10 16  Place, Maxence BEL 2004-01-18 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 33' 10'' + 01' 56''
11 29  Dattin, Victor FRA 2004-10-20 16  US Vern Cyclisme 0h 33' 19'' + 02' 05''
12 17  Verbrugghe, Jens BEL 2004-09-23 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 33' 20'' + 02' 06''
13 22  Savino, Federico ITA 2004-07-10 17  Work Service Speedy Bike 0h 33' 22'' + 02' 08''
14 14  Rolland, Brieuc FRA 2003-08-13 18  UC Briochine-Blue Mercure 0h 33' 25'' + 02' 11''
15 13  Pouvreault, Gregory FRA 2003-06-25 18  VC Saintais 0h 33' 30'' + 02' 16''
16 9  Isidore, Noa FRA 2004-09-17 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 33' 34'' + 02' 20''
17 10  Valinotto, Ivan ITA 2003-09-03 18  Energy Team ASD 0h 33' 44'' + 02' 30''
18 23  Delaunay, Estevan FRA 2004-01-02 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 33' 49'' + 02' 35''
19 37  Magnier, Paul FRA 2004-04-14 17  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 0h 33' 54'' + 02' 40''
20 11  Mészáros, Bence HUN 2003-07-24 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 33' 57'' + 02' 43''
21 33  Lozouet, Léandre FRA 2004-09-03 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 33' 59'' + 02' 45''
22 35  Delarue, Max FRA 2003-09-03 18  UC Tilly Val de Seulles 0h 34' 03'' + 02' 49''
23 25  Jacques, Lucas BEL 2003-05-28 18  Wallonie 0h 34' 08'' + 02' 54''
24 26  Gesnouin, Killian FRA 2003-10-22 17  VS Valletais 0h 34' 11'' + 02' 57''
25 15  Kalverss, Matiss LAT 2003-10-17 18  Latvia 0h 34' 14'' + 03' 00''
26 19  Detalle, Noah BEL 2003-06-04 18  Wallonie 0h 34' 21'' + 03' 07''
27 28  Morillon, Arnaud FRA 2003-01-30 18  VC Les Herbiers 0h 34' 25'' + 03' 11''
28 40  Bodrogi, Valentin FRA 2003-10-31 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 0h 34' 48'' + 03' 34''
29 39  Dromain, Remi FRA 2003-04-27 18  PSF Niort 0h 34' 54'' + 03' 40''
30 24  Saligari, Giacomo ITA 2003-09-07 18  Energy Team ASD 0h 34' 55'' + 03' 41''
31 21  Tachot, Thomas FRA 2003-06-03 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 35' 03'' + 03' 49''
32 38  Job, Alex FRA 2003-10-13 18  ACV Aurillac 0h 35' 05'' + 03' 51''
33 30  Perleaux, Dorian FRA 2003-06-03 18  Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme PDL 0h 35' 28'' + 04' 14''
34 36  Dumont, Remy FRA 2003-02-25 18  La Motte Servolex Cyclisme 0h 35' 54'' + 04' 40''
35 8  D'Hollander, Luca BEL 2003-11-25 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 35' 54'' + 04' 40''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 40' 33'' 44
10 16  Place, Maxence 12 0h 33' 10''
16 9  Isidore, Noa 11 0h 33' 34''
18 23  Delaunay, Estevan 12 0h 33' 49''
2  Wallonie 1h 41' 24'' 57
8 12  Bernard, Thibaut 13 0h 32' 55''
23 25  Jacques, Lucas 12 0h 34' 08''
26 19  Detalle, Noah 12 0h 34' 21''


© Wijnreder Media