Tournes - Charleville-Mezières (170.2 km)

Route

 10 October 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Tournes
 Finish  Charleville-Mezières
 Distance  170.2 km  (105.8 mi)
 Speed  42.045 km/h  (26.125 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Eriksson, Lucas (RIW) 16h 00' 06''
 Heinschke, Leon (DDS) 39 points
 Tronchon, Bas.. (FRA) 51 points
 Heinschke, Leon (DDS) 16h 00' 17''
 Elkov - Kasper 48h 02' 10''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 214  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team 4h 02' 53'' 75 11 - -
2 233  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 59 10 - -
3 52  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 2 1 - 1
4 102  Davis, Cole 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 62 16 10 31
5 32  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
6 191  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 00'' 52 15 - 28
7 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19  France + 00' 00'' 20 4 21 9
8 171  Jarnet, Maxime 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 65 22 4 -
9 54  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 38 30 - 19
10 202  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 16 2 - 6
11 204  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 19 21 - 8
12 35  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 44 34 - -
13 186  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
14 121  Bax, Sjoerd 25  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
15 74  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 7 18 - 3
16 33  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 3 6 8 -
17 63  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - 12
18 13  Eriksson, Lucas 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 1 7 7 -
19 62  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 00'' 21 14 - 10
20 211  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
21 75  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 46 - - 25
22 85  Rivard, Nicolas 19  Québec + 00' 00'' 60 - - 30
23 224  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 72 13 5 -
24 31  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 10 32 9 -
25 206  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 22 - - 11
26 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19  France + 00' 00'' 6 5 1 2
27 184  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 19 14 -
28 235  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 23 26 - -
29 182  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
30 153  Castellarnau, Florent 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 12 23 16 -
31 166  Theot, Hugo 20  Normandie + 00' 00'' 83 - - 43
32 236  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 43 - - 24
33 172  Joly, Thomas 25  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
34 66  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 13
35 192  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 00'' 18 12 17 7
36 61  Huys, Laurens 23  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 00'' 8 25 20 -
37 56  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 13 - - 5
38 116  Thomas, Nicolas 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
39 36  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 5 20 15 -
40 84  Plamondon, Robin 21  Québec + 00' 00'' 51 - - 27
41 51  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 11 24 6 4
42 221  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
43 6  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 54 - 28 -
44 185  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 63 - - 32
45 5  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 15 8 12 -
46 151  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
47 132  Chaussinand, Joris 19  France + 00' 12'' 29 - - 14
48 104  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 12'' 40 - 25 21
49 234  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 12'' 32 - 22 -
50 92  Lopez, Harold 20  Ecuador + 00' 12'' 37 - 23 18
51 111  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 12'' 78 - - 39
52 174  Quemere, Tao 31  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 12'' 31 - - -
53 43  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch + 00' 12'' 74 - - 36
54 3  Bösch, Manuel 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 12'' 14 - - -
55 156  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 12'' 66 28 3 -
56 152  Chassagne, Thomas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 17'' 61 - - -
57 101  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 17'' 39 - 24 20
58 194  Brynsrud, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 17'' 30 - - 15
59 212  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 17'' 35 - - -
60 165  Petit, Clément 20  Normandie + 00' 17'' 73 - - 35
61 134  Le Berre, Mathis 20  France + 00' 17'' 70 33 11 34
62 203  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 17'' 42 - 26 23
63 131  Mariault, Axel 23  France + 00' 17'' 33 - - -
64 125  Artz, Huub 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 17'' 58 - - 29
65 76  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 17'' 41 - - 22
66 122  Broex, Victor 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 17'' 80 31 - 41
67 173  Juillard, Maximilien 19  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 17'' 49 - - 26
68 195  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 17'' 36 - - 17
69 55  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM + 00' 17'' 34 - 18 16
70 53  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 27'' 68 - 27 33
71 12  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 30'' 67 - - -
72 16  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 30'' 71 17 - -
73 11  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 46'' 81 - - -
74 126  Ottema, Rick 29  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 14'' 50 - - -
75 213  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 01' 57'' 85 - - -
76 93  Rosero, Nixon 19  Ecuador + 02' 03'' 92 - - 47
77 232  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 04'' 55 - 19 -
78 231  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 04'' 48 27 - -
79 34  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 04'' 56 - - -
80 123  Lange, Thijs de de 26  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 04' 01'' 69 - - -
81 135  Rouland, Louis 18  France + 04' 27'' 76 - - 37
82 181  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 08' 14'' 82 29 2 42
83 65  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 08' 14'' 79 - - 40
84 94  Guamá, Bayron 36  Ecuador + 08' 14'' 57 - - -
85 106  Janisch, Samuel 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 08' 14'' 88 - - 45
86 4  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 08' 14'' 86 - - -
87 14  Lisson, Christoffer 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 08' 14'' 87 - - -
88 91  Montenegro, Santiago 23  Ecuador + 08' 14'' 91 - - -
89 44  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch + 08' 14'' 90 - - 46
90 146  Arnould, Flavien 20  Grand Est + 08' 14'' 94 - 13 49
91 143  Gabriel, Timothé 19  Grand Est + 08' 14'' 93 - - 48
92 145  Thirotel, Hugo 20  Grand Est + 08' 14'' 77 - - 38
93 73  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08' 55'' 84 - - 44
94 222  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid + 08' 55'' 95 - - 50
95 141  Chatelet, Nicolas 27  Grand Est + 13' 52'' 89 - - -
DNF 15  Nortøft, Morton 19  Riwal Securitas Cycling ..
DNF 45  Basson, Gustav 25  ProTouch
DNF 86  Carreau, Lukas 20  Québec
DNF 105  Laverick, Joe 20  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 113  Breuillard, Nicolas 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 124  Hohmann, Lars 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma..
DNF 142  Deschatres, Martin 23  Grand Est
DNF 161  Carlot, Matéo 21  Normandie
DNF 162  Havot, Sébastien 25  Normandie
DNF 175  Chamerat-Dumont, Antony 27  VC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF 176  Desroches, Alexandre 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF 193  Johansson, Oskar 19  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 225  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid
DNF 226  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov - Kasper 12h 08' 39'' 33 1
5 32  Ťoupalík, Adam 25 4h 02' 53''
12 35  Neuman, Dominik 25 4h 02' 53''
16 33  Zahálka, Matěj 27 4h 02' 53''
2  SEG Racing Academy 12h 08' 39'' 46 6
10 202  Flynn, Sean 21 4h 02' 53''
11 204  De Pooter, Dries 18 4h 02' 53''
25 206  Paulus, Milan 19 4h 02' 53''
3  Development Team DSM 12h 08' 39'' 49 2
3 52  Heinschke, Leon 21 4h 02' 53''
9 54  Naberman, Tim 22 4h 02' 53''
37 56  Wilksch, Hannes 19 4h 02' 53''
4  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 08' 39'' 62 7
2 233  Froidevaux, Robin 22 4h 02' 53''
28 235  Rüegg, Lukas 25 4h 02' 53''
32 236  Tendon, Arnaud 18 4h 02' 53''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 08' 39'' 69 11
13 186  Mobach, Jarno 23 4h 02' 53''
27 184  Maas, Jan 25 4h 02' 53''
29 182  Heidemann, Miguel 23 4h 02' 53''
6  Bingoal WB Development Team 12h 08' 39'' 70 3
17 63  Willems, Jago 19 4h 02' 53''
19 62  Meens, Johan 22 4h 02' 53''
34 66  Gelders, Gil 18 4h 02' 53''
7  France 12h 08' 51'' 80 4
7 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19 4h 02' 53''
26 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19 4h 02' 53''
47 132  Chaussinand, Joris 19 4h 03' 05''
8  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 12h 08' 51'' 93 10
8 171  Jarnet, Maxime 23 4h 02' 53''
33 172  Joly, Thomas 25 4h 02' 53''
52 174  Quemere, Tao 31 4h 03' 05''
9  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12h 08' 51'' 131 9
30 153  Castellarnau, Florent 28 4h 02' 53''
46 151  Bennett, Stéfan 29 4h 02' 53''
55 156  Guichard, Mickaël 28 4h 03' 05''
10  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12h 08' 51'' 142 5
43 6  Mangertseder, Matthias 22 4h 02' 53''
45 5  Turek, Daniel 28 4h 02' 53''
54 3  Bösch, Manuel 32 4h 03' 05''
11  Voster ATS Team 12h 08' 56'' 80 17
1 214  Stosz, Patryk 27 4h 02' 53''
20 211  Paterski, Maciej 35 4h 02' 53''
59 212  Rekita, Szymon 27 4h 03' 10''
12  Uno-X Dare Development Team 12h 08' 56'' 99 8
6 191  Johannessen, Tobias 22 4h 02' 53''
35 192  Løland, Sakarias 20 4h 02' 53''
58 194  Brynsrud, Magnus 20 4h 03' 10''
13  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 08' 56'' 101 12
15 74  Van Boven, Luca 21 4h 02' 53''
21 75  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20 4h 02' 53''
65 76  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20 4h 03' 10''
14  Hagens Berman Axeon 12h 09' 08'' 109 13
4 102  Davis, Cole 22 4h 02' 53''
48 104  Riccitello, Matthew 19 4h 03' 05''
57 101  Drizners, Jarrad 22 4h 03' 10''
15  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 12h 09' 13'' 144 14
14 121  Bax, Sjoerd 25 4h 02' 53''
64 125  Artz, Huub 19 4h 03' 10''
66 122  Broex, Victor 21 4h 03' 10''
16  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 12h 09' 39'' 161 16
18 13  Eriksson, Lucas 25 4h 02' 53''
71 12  Lijke, Nick van der 30 4h 03' 23''
72 16  Reinders, Elmar 29 4h 03' 23''
17  Bike Aid 12h 17' 34'' 159 15
23 224  Bouvier, Léo 23 4h 02' 53''
42 221  Lino, Julian 26 4h 02' 53''
94 222  Pahlke, Jasper 19 4h 11' 48''
18  Ecuador 12h 19' 08'' 210 18
50 92  Lopez, Harold 20 4h 03' 05''
76 93  Rosero, Nixon 19 4h 04' 56''
84 94  Guamá, Bayron 36 4h 11' 07''
19  Grand Est 12h 33' 21'' 273 19
90 146  Arnould, Flavien 20 4h 11' 07''
91 143  Gabriel, Timothé 19 4h 11' 07''
92 145  Thirotel, Hugo 20 4h 11' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Eriksson, Lucas 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 16h 00' 06'' -
2 52  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 16h 00' 17'' + 00' 11'' + 1
3 33  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper 16h 00' 20'' + 00' 14'' - 1
4 121  Bax, Sjoerd 25  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 00' 22'' + 00' 16'' -
5 36  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 16h 00' 27'' + 00' 21'' -
6 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19  France 16h 01' 10'' + 01' 04'' + 1
7 74  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 01' 16'' + 01' 10'' - 1
8 61  Huys, Laurens 23  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 01' 16'' + 01' 10'' -
9 32  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 16h 01' 16'' + 01' 10'' -
10 31  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 16h 01' 18'' + 01' 12'' -
11 51  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 16h 01' 18'' + 01' 12'' -
12 153  Castellarnau, Florent 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 16h 01' 19'' + 01' 13'' -
13 56  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 16h 01' 24'' + 01' 18'' -
14 3  Bösch, Manuel 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 16h 01' 38'' + 01' 32'' -
15 5  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 16h 01' 48'' + 01' 42'' -
16 202  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 01' 58'' + 01' 52'' -
17 184  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 01' 59'' + 01' 53'' -
18 192  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 00'' + 01' 54'' -
19 204  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' -
20 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19  France 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' -
21 62  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' + 2
22 206  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' - 1
23 235  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' - 1
24 172  Joly, Thomas 25  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' -
25 151  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 58'' + 2
26 221  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid 16h 02' 15'' + 02' 09'' + 3
27 63  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 16'' + 02' 10'' + 3
28 66  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 16'' + 02' 10'' + 3
29 132  Chaussinand, Joris 19  France 16h 02' 16'' + 02' 10'' - 4
30 194  Brynsrud, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 21'' + 02' 15'' - 2
31 174  Quemere, Tao 31  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 16h 02' 28'' + 02' 22'' + 1
32 234  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 02' 28'' + 02' 22'' + 3
33 131  Mariault, Axel 23  France 16h 02' 33'' + 02' 27'' -
34 55  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 16h 02' 33'' + 02' 27'' -
35 212  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 16h 02' 33'' + 02' 27'' + 1
36 195  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 44'' + 02' 38'' + 1
37 92  Lopez, Harold 20  Ecuador 16h 02' 45'' + 02' 39'' + 1
38 54  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 16h 02' 52'' + 02' 46'' + 2
39 101  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 02' 58'' + 02' 52'' -
40 104  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 03' 26'' + 03' 20'' + 1
41 76  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 04' 25'' + 04' 19'' + 1
42 203  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 05' 09'' + 05' 03'' + 1
43 236  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 07' 41'' + 07' 35'' + 3
44 35  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 16h 07' 41'' + 07' 35'' + 3
45 182  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 07' 41'' + 07' 35'' + 3
46 75  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 07' 45'' + 07' 39'' + 3
47 211  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team 16h 07' 53'' + 07' 47'' + 4
48 231  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 08' 04'' + 07' 58'' - 3
49 173  Juillard, Maximilien 19  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 16h 08' 10'' + 08' 04'' + 3
50 126  Ottema, Rick 29  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 08' 59'' + 08' 53'' -
51 84  Plamondon, Robin 21  Québec 16h 09' 02'' + 08' 56'' + 2
52 191  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 12' 01'' + 11' 55'' + 5
53 186  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 12' 01'' + 11' 55'' + 3
54 6  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 16h 12' 01'' + 11' 55'' + 4
55 232  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 13' 05'' + 12' 59'' - 1
56 34  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 16h 13' 17'' + 13' 11'' - 1
57 94  Guamá, Bayron 36  Ecuador 16h 14' 06'' + 14' 00'' - 13
58 125  Artz, Huub 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 15' 01'' + 14' 55'' + 1
59 233  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 15' 25'' + 15' 19'' + 3
60 85  Rivard, Nicolas 19  Québec 16h 15' 31'' + 15' 25'' + 1
61 152  Chassagne, Thomas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 16h 15' 46'' + 15' 40'' - 1
62 102  Davis, Cole 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 16' 04'' + 15' 58'' + 3
63 185  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 16' 11'' + 16' 05'' + 3
64 116  Thomas, Nicolas 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16h 17' 38'' + 17' 32'' + 5
65 171  Jarnet, Maxime 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 16h 17' 45'' + 17' 39'' + 6
66 156  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 16h 17' 48'' + 17' 42'' + 4
67 12  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 16h 18' 07'' + 18' 01'' -
68 53  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 16h 19' 18'' + 19' 12'' + 4
69 123  Lange, Thijs de 26  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 19' 38'' + 19' 32'' - 6
70 134  Le Berre, Mathis 20  France 16h 20' 06'' + 20' 00'' + 3
71 16  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 16h 21' 28'' + 21' 22'' + 5
72 224  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 16h 25' 19'' + 25' 13'' + 7
73 165  Petit, Clément 20  Normandie 16h 25' 45'' + 25' 39'' + 7
74 43  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 16h 25' 49'' + 25' 43'' + 7
75 214  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team 16h 25' 53'' + 25' 47'' + 7
76 135  Rouland, Louis 18  France 16h 26' 18'' + 26' 12'' + 1
77 145  Thirotel, Hugo 20  Grand Est 16h 28' 09'' + 28' 03'' - 3
78 111  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16h 28' 51'' + 28' 45'' + 7
79 65  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 29' 10'' + 29' 04'' - 4
80 122  Broex, Victor 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 30' 08'' + 30' 02'' + 13
81 11  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 16h 30' 09'' + 30' 03'' + 5
82 181  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 31' 08'' + 31' 02'' - 4
83 166  Theot, Hugo 20  Normandie 16h 31' 59'' + 31' 53'' + 13
84 73  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 37' 19'' + 37' 13'' -
85 213  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 16h 37' 59'' + 37' 53'' + 17
86 4  Schormair, Fabian 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 16h 38' 02'' + 37' 56'' + 2
87 14  Lisson, Christoffer 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 16h 38' 02'' + 37' 56'' + 3
88 106  Janisch, Samuel 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 42' 02'' + 41' 56'' + 10
89 141  Chatelet, Nicolas 27  Grand Est 16h 43' 43'' + 43' 37'' + 5
90 44  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 16h 50' 39'' + 50' 33'' + 14
91 91  Montenegro, Santiago 23  Ecuador 16h 51' 35'' + 51' 29'' + 14
92 93  Rosero, Nixon 19  Ecuador 16h 52' 22'' + 52' 16'' + 16
93 143  Gabriel, Timothé 19  Grand Est 16h 56' 19'' + 56' 13'' + 13
94 146  Arnould, Flavien 20  Grand Est 16h 57' 22'' + 57' 16'' + 13
95 222  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 17h 04' 18'' + 1h 04' 12'' + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 39 pts + 6
2 202  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 37 pts -2 pts - 1
3 121  Bax, Sjoerd 25  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 31 pts -8 pts - 1
4 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19  France 28 pts -11 pts + 5
5 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19  France 26 pts -13 pts + 1
6 33  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper 26 pts -13 pts - 3
7 13  Eriksson, Lucas 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 25 pts -14 pts - 3
8 5  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 25 pts -14 pts - 3
9 32  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 22 pts -17 pts + 9
10 233  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 21 pts -18 pts
11 214  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team 19 pts -20 pts + 20
12 192  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 18 pts -21 pts - 2
13 224  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 15 pts -24 pts + 16
14 62  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. 15 pts -24 pts - 2
15 191  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 15 pts -24 pts + 15
16 102  Davis, Cole 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 15 pts -24 pts
17 16  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 15 pts -24 pts - 4
18 74  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 14 pts -25 pts - 4
19 184  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 14 pts -25 pts - 4
20 36  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 13 pts -26 pts - 4
21 204  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 13 pts -26 pts - 2
22 171  Jarnet, Maxime 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 12 pts -27 pts + 5
23 153  Castellarnau, Florent 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11 pts -28 pts - 6
24 51  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 8 pts -31 pts - 4
25 61  Huys, Laurens 23  Bingoal WB Development T.. 7 pts -32 pts - 4
26 235  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 7 pts -32 pts - 4
27 231  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 7 pts -32 pts - 4
28 156  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7 pts -32 pts
29 181  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7 pts -32 pts - 5
30 54  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 6 pts -33 pts
31 122  Broex, Victor 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 6 pts -33 pts - 6
32 31  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 5 pts -34 pts - 6
33 134  Le Berre, Mathis 20  France 5 pts -34 pts - 5
34 35  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 3 pts -36 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19  France 51 pts + 5
2 181  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 30 pts -21 pts - 1
3 156  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 21 pts -30 pts
4 171  Jarnet, Maxime 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 19 pts -32 pts - 2
5 224  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 17 pts -34 pts
6 51  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 16 pts -35 pts - 3
7 13  Eriksson, Lucas 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 15 pts -36 pts - 3
8 33  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper 13 pts -38 pts - 3
9 31  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 10 pts -41 pts - 2
10 102  Davis, Cole 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 8 pts -43 pts - 1
11 134  Le Berre, Mathis 20  France 6 pts -45 pts - 1
12 5  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 5 pts -46 pts - 1
13 146  Arnould, Flavien 20  Grand Est 5 pts -46 pts - 1
14 184  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 5 pts -46 pts - 1
15 36  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 5 pts -46 pts - 1
16 153  Castellarnau, Florent 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5 pts -46 pts -
17 192  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 5 pts -46 pts - 2
18 55  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 3 pts -48 pts - 1
19 232  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3 pts -48 pts - 1
20 61  Huys, Laurens 23  Bingoal WB Development T.. 2 pts -49 pts - 1
21 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19  France 2 pts -49 pts - 1
22 234  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -49 pts
23 92  Lopez, Harold 20  Ecuador 2 pts -49 pts
24 101  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 2 pts -49 pts - 3
25 104  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 2 pts -49 pts - 3
26 203  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 2 pts -49 pts - 3
27 53  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 2 pts -49 pts - 3
28 6  Mangertseder, Matthias 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -50 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 16h 00' 17'' -
2 136  Tronchon, Bastien 19  France 16h 01' 10'' + 00' 53'' + 1
3 74  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 01' 16'' + 00' 59'' - 1
4 51  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 16h 01' 18'' + 01' 01'' -
5 56  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 16h 01' 24'' + 01' 07'' -
6 202  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 01' 58'' + 01' 41'' -
7 192  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 00'' + 01' 43'' -
8 204  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 47'' -
9 133  Labrosse, Jordan 19  France 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 47'' -
10 62  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 47'' + 1
11 206  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 04'' + 01' 47'' - 1
12 63  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 16'' + 01' 59'' + 2
13 66  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 02' 16'' + 01' 59'' + 2
14 132  Chaussinand, Joris 19  France 16h 02' 16'' + 01' 59'' - 2
15 194  Brynsrud, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 21'' + 02' 04'' - 2
16 55  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 16h 02' 33'' + 02' 16'' -
17 195  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 02' 44'' + 02' 27'' -
18 92  Lopez, Harold 20  Ecuador 16h 02' 45'' + 02' 28'' -
19 54  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 16h 02' 52'' + 02' 35'' + 1
20 101  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 02' 58'' + 02' 41'' - 1
21 104  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 03' 26'' + 03' 09'' -
22 76  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 04' 25'' + 04' 08'' -
23 203  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 05' 09'' + 04' 52'' -
24 236  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 07' 41'' + 07' 24'' -
25 75  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 07' 45'' + 07' 28'' -
26 173  Juillard, Maximilien 19  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 16h 08' 10'' + 07' 53'' -
27 84  Plamondon, Robin 21  Québec 16h 09' 02'' + 08' 45'' -
28 191  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 16h 12' 01'' + 11' 44'' -
29 125  Artz, Huub 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 15' 01'' + 14' 44'' -
30 85  Rivard, Nicolas 19  Québec 16h 15' 31'' + 15' 14'' -
31 102  Davis, Cole 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 16' 04'' + 15' 47'' + 1
32 185  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 16' 11'' + 15' 54'' + 1
33 53  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 16h 19' 18'' + 19' 01'' + 1
34 134  Le Berre, Mathis 20  France 16h 20' 06'' + 19' 49'' + 1
35 165  Petit, Clément 20  Normandie 16h 25' 45'' + 25' 28'' + 5
36 43  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 16h 25' 49'' + 25' 32'' + 5
37 135  Rouland, Louis 18  France 16h 26' 18'' + 26' 01'' + 1
38 145  Thirotel, Hugo 20  Grand Est 16h 28' 09'' + 27' 52'' - 2
39 111  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16h 28' 51'' + 28' 34'' + 5
40 65  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. 16h 29' 10'' + 28' 53'' - 3
41 122  Broex, Victor 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 16h 30' 08'' + 29' 51'' + 5
42 181  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 31' 08'' + 30' 51'' - 3
43 166  Theot, Hugo 20  Normandie 16h 31' 59'' + 31' 42'' + 4
44 73  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 37' 19'' + 37' 02'' - 1
45 106  Janisch, Samuel 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 16h 42' 02'' + 41' 45'' + 3
46 44  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 16h 50' 39'' + 50' 22'' + 7
47 93  Rosero, Nixon 19  Ecuador 16h 52' 22'' + 52' 05'' + 9
48 143  Gabriel, Timothé 19  Grand Est 16h 56' 19'' + 56' 02'' + 6
49 146  Arnould, Flavien 20  Grand Est 16h 57' 22'' + 57' 05'' + 6
50 222  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid 17h 04' 18'' + 1h 04' 01'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Elkov - Kasper 48h 02' 10'' -
2  Development Team DSM 48h 03' 10'' + 01' 00'' -
3  Bingoal WB Development Team 48h 05' 36'' + 03' 26'' + 2
4  France 48h 05' 39'' + 03' 29'' - 1
5  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48h 05' 40'' + 03' 30'' - 1
6  SEG Racing Academy 48h 06' 12'' + 04' 02'' -
7  Swiss Racing Academy 48h 06' 49'' + 04' 39'' + 1
8  Uno-X Dare Development Team 48h 06' 52'' + 04' 42'' - 1
9  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 48h 11' 16'' + 09' 06'' -
10  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 48h 12' 25'' + 10' 15'' -
11  Leopard Pro Cycling 48h 12' 34'' + 10' 24'' + 1
12  Lotto - Soudal U23 48h 12' 58'' + 10' 48'' + 1
13  Hagens Berman Axeon 48h 13' 00'' + 10' 50'' - 2
14  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 48h 17' 10'' + 15' 00'' -
15  Bike Aid 48h 28' 52'' + 26' 42'' -
16  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 48h 30' 03'' + 27' 53'' -
17  Voster ATS Team 48h 36' 31'' + 34' 21'' -
18  Ecuador 48h 57' 05'' + 54' 55'' -
19  Grand Est 49h 45' 17'' + 1h 43' 07'' + 4


© Wijnreder Media