Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 833
1 1 1 - - -
2  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 732
5 1 - - - -
3  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 616
6 - 1 - - -
4  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 441
1 - - - - -
5  Paterski, Maciej  Voster ATS Team 428
2 - 1 2 - -
6  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 417
- - - - - -
7  De Lie, Arnaud  Lotto - Soudal U23 414
4 1 2 - - 1
8  Eriksson, Lucas  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 360
- - - - - -
9  Bax, Sjoerd  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 337
4 1 1 - - -
10  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 314
- - - - - -
11  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 313
3 - 1 1 - -
12  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador 286
2 - - - - -
13  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 268
1 - - - - -
14  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 267
2 - - - - -
15  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 245
5 - - - - -
16  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 237
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 237
- - - - - -
18  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 225
2 1 - - - -
19  Engelen, Adne van  Bike Aid 211
- - - - - -
20  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 189
- - - - - -
21  Rekita, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 184
- - - - - -
22  Reinders, Elmar  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 183
3 - - - - -
23  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 175
1 - - - - -
24  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 165
4 - 1 - - -
25  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 160
- - - - - -
26  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 144
- - - - - -
27  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 138
- - - - - -
28  Montenegro, Santiago  Ecuador 124
1 - - - - 1
29  Neuman, Dominik  Elkov - Kasper 122
- - - - - -
30  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 118
1 - - 1 - -
31  Huys, Laurens  Bingoal WB Development .. 117
- - - - - -
32  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 108
2 - - - - -
"  Main, Kent  ProTouch 108
- - - - - -
34  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 106
- - - - - -
35  Jarnet, Maxime  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 104
- - - - - -
36  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team DSM 101
- - - - - 1
37  Tendon, Arnaud  Swiss Racing Academy 95
- - - - - -
38  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 83
- - - - - -
39  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 82
- - - - - -
40  Hansen, Jesper  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 80
- - - - - -
"  Balfour, Stuart  Swiss Racing Academy 80
- - - - - -
42  Janiszewski, Sylwester  Voster ATS Team 74
- - - - - -
43  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 71
- - - - - -
44  Quemere, Tao  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 68
- - - - - -
45  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 61
- - - - - -
"  Jolibert, Clément  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 61
1 - - - - -
47  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 60
- - - - - -
"  Heidemann, Miguel  Leopard Pro Cycling 60
- - - - - -
49  De Pooter, Dries  SEG Racing Academy 57
- - - - - -
50  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 56
- - - - - -
51  Johansson, Oskar  Uno-X Dare Development .. 50
1 - - - - -
52  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 47
- - - - - -
53  Lino, Julian  Bike Aid 46
- - - - - -
54  Tronchon, Bastien  France 42
- - - - - -
55  Blanc, Arthur  Swiss Racing Academy 40
- - - - - -
56  Bouvier, Léo  Bike Aid 38
- - - - - -
57  Mariault, Axel  France 37
- - - - - -
58  Labrosse, Jordan  France 30
- - - - - -
"  Guichard, Mickaël  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 30
- - - - - -
60  Papierski, Damian  Voster ATS Team 27
- - - - - -
61  Froidevaux, Robin  Swiss Racing Academy 26
- - - - - -
62  Reutimann, Matthias  Swiss Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
63  Broex, Victor  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 24
- - - - - -
"  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 24
- - - - - -
65  Basson, Gustav  ProTouch 20
- - - - - -
"  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
- - - - - -
68  Pierre, Alexis  Normandie 18
- - - - - -
69  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov - Kasper 17
- - - - - -
70  Chaussinand, Joris  France 16
- - - - - -
71  Le Berre, Mathis  France 15
- - - - - -
72  Mobach, Jarno  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  Paulus, Milan  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
74  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 13
- - - - - -
"  Nortøft, Morton  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 13
- - - - - -
76  Pita, Cristian  Ecuador 12
- - - - - -
"  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12
- - - - - -
78  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- - - - - -
"  Willems, Jago  Bingoal WB Development .. 11
- - - - - -
80  Slock, Liam  Lotto - Soudal U23 10
- - - - - -
81  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Leijnse, Enzo  Development Team DSM 8
- - - - - -
83  Rosero, Nixon  Ecuador 6
- - - - - -
"  Ottema, Rick  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
86  Artz, Huub  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Rouland, Louis  France 1
- - - - - -
88  Jussaume, Tristan  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Theot, Hugo  Normandie -
- - - - - -
"  Lange, Colby  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Deschatres, Martin  Grand Est -
- - - - - -
"  Juillard, Maximilien  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Yemane, Dawit  Bike Aid -
- - - - - -
"  Carlot, Matéo  Normandie -
- - - - - -
"  Knight, Oliver  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Tuscano, Alessandro  Bingoal WB Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. -
- - - 1 - -
"  Friedrich, Marco  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Coqueret, Louis  Leopard Pro Cycling -
- - - 1 - -
"  Breuillard, Nicolas  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Bingoal WB Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Davis, Cole  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Delcros, Clément  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Ormiston, Callum  ProTouch -
- - - - - -
"  Beneke, Calvin  ProTouch -
- - - - - -
"  Desroches, Alexandre  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rivard, Nicolas  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Havot, Sébastien  Normandie -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team DSM -
- - - - - -
"  Bösch, Manuel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Chassagne, Thomas  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Plamondon, Robin  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Petit, Clément  Normandie -
- - - - - -
"  Pahlke, Jasper  Bike Aid -
- - - - - -
"  Fuertes, Joel  Ecuador -
- - - - - -
"  Chamerat-Dumont, Antony  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Juneau, Francis  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Janisch, Samuel  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Joly, Thomas  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Riccitello, Matthew  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Wilksch, Hannes  Development Team DSM -
- - - - - -
"  Du Plooy, Rohan  ProTouch -
- - - - - -
"  Laverick, Joe  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Onley, Oscar  Development Team DSM -
- - - - - -
"  Da Silva, Tiano  ProTouch -
- - - - - -
"  Parisella, Raphael  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Protin, Célian  Grand Est -
- - - - - -
"  Lisson, Christoffer  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Carreau, Lukas  Québec -
- - - - - -
"  Maire, Adrien  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Mangertseder, Matthias  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 356
1 1 1 - - -
2  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 220
1 1 - - - -
3  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 204
- - - - - -
4  Eriksson, Lucas  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 196
- - - - - -
5  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 136
- - - - - -
6  Bax, Sjoerd  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 128
1 1 1 - - -
7  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 102
1 1 - - - -
8  De Lie, Arnaud  Lotto - Soudal U23 100
1 1 2 - - 1
9  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 80
- - - - - -
10  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 76
- - - - - -
11  Paterski, Maciej  Voster ATS Team 72
- - 1 2 - -
12  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team DSM 60
- - - - - 1
13  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 56
- - - - - -
14  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 54
- - - - - -
15  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 50
- - - - - -
"  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 50
- - 1 - - -
17  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 48
- - - - - -
18  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 44
- - - - - -
"  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 44
- - - - - -
20  Huys, Laurens  Bingoal WB Development .. 40
- - - - - -
21  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 36
- - - - - -
22  Rekita, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 26
- - - - - -
23  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 24
- - - - - -
24  Main, Kent  ProTouch 20
- - - - - -
25  Labrosse, Jordan  France 16
- - - - - -
26  Le Berre, Mathis  France 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
"  Engelen, Adne van  Bike Aid 12
- - - - - -
29  Jolibert, Clément  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Willems, Jago  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Slock, Liam  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
"  Quemere, Tao  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 8
- - - - - -
34  Balfour, Stuart  Swiss Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
"  Lino, Julian  Bike Aid 6
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - - - -
38  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador 2
- - - - - -
"  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 388
4 1 - - - -
2  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 162
- - - - - -
3  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 108
- - - - - -
4  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 102
- - - - - -
5  Bax, Sjoerd  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 100
2 1 1 - - -
6  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 92
- - - - - -
7  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 75
1 - 1 - - -
8  Balfour, Stuart  Swiss Racing Academy 74
- - - - - -
9  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 65
- - - - - -
10  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador 63
- - - - - -
11  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 60
- - 1 1 - -
12  Engelen, Adne van  Bike Aid 51
- - - - - -
13  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 50
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Quemere, Tao  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Hansen, Jesper  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 50
- - - - - -
17  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team DSM 40
- - - - - 1
18  Rekita, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 38
- - - - - -
19  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 33
- - - - - -
"  De Pooter, Dries  SEG Racing Academy 33
- - - - - -
21  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 32
- - - - - -
22  Tendon, Arnaud  Swiss Racing Academy 30
- - - - - -
23  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 28
- - - - - -
24  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 26
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 26
- - - - - -
26  Reutimann, Matthias  Swiss Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
"  Huys, Laurens  Bingoal WB Development .. 25
- - - - - -
28  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
29  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 18
- - - - - -
30  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 16
- 1 - - - -
"  Chaussinand, Joris  France 16
- - - - - -
32  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 14
- - - - - -
"  Main, Kent  ProTouch 14
- - - - - -
34  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12
- - - - - -
"  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
36  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- - - - - -
37  Rosero, Nixon  Ecuador 6
- - - - - -
38  Montenegro, Santiago  Ecuador 4
- - - - - 1
39  Willems, Jago  Bingoal WB Development .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Jolibert, Clément  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Papierski, Damian  Voster ATS Team 3
- - - - - -
42  Rouland, Louis  France 1
- - - - - -
"  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 286
- 1 1 - - -
2  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 203
2 - 1 1 - -
3  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador 201
2 - - - - -
4  De Lie, Arnaud  Lotto - Soudal U23 162
3 1 2 - - 1
5  Paterski, Maciej  Voster ATS Team 145
1 - 1 2 - -
6  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 133
1 - 1 - - -
7  Eriksson, Lucas  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 125
- - - - - -
8  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 113
- - - - - -
9  Rekita, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 100
- - - - - -
10  Bax, Sjoerd  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 97
1 1 1 - - -
11  Montenegro, Santiago  Ecuador 80
- - - - - 1
"  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 80
- 1 - - - -
13  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 76
- - - - - -
"  Neuman, Dominik  Elkov - Kasper 76
- - - - - -
15  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 72
- - - - - -
16  Tendon, Arnaud  Swiss Racing Academy 65
- - - - - -
17  Jarnet, Maxime  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 63
- - - - - -
18  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 62
1 - - 1 - -
19  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 60
- - - - - -
20  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 57
- - - - - -
21  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 55
- - - - - -
22  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 50
1 1 - - - -
"  Jolibert, Clément  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 50
1 - - - - -
"  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 50
1 - - - - -
25  Engelen, Adne van  Bike Aid 48
- - - - - -
26  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 43
- - - - - -
27  Tronchon, Bastien  France 40
- - - - - -
28  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 39
- - - - - -
29  Main, Kent  ProTouch 38
- - - - - -
"  Bouvier, Léo  Bike Aid 38
- - - - - -
31  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 34
- - - - - -
"  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 34
- - - - - -
33  Hansen, Jesper  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 30
- - - - - -
34  Janiszewski, Sylwester  Voster ATS Team 26
- - - - - -
35  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
36  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 20
- - - - - -
"  Basson, Gustav  ProTouch 20
- - - - - -
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 20
- - - - - -
39  Labrosse, Jordan  France 14
- - - - - -
"  Paulus, Milan  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
"  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
42  Mobach, Jarno  Leopard Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
43  Froidevaux, Robin  Swiss Racing Academy 10
- - - - - -
"  Lino, Julian  Bike Aid 10
- - - - - -
"  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 10
- - - - - -
46  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Huys, Laurens  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
48  Mariault, Axel  France 7
- - - - - -
49  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 6
- - - - - -
51  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov - Kasper 4
- - - - - -
52  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Le Berre, Mathis  France 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 361
3 - 1 - - -
2  Carstensen, Lucas  Bike Aid 210
2 - - - - -
3  Paterski, Maciej  Voster ATS Team 188
- - 1 2 - -
4  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 175
2 - - - - -
5  De Lie, Arnaud  Lotto - Soudal U23 152
- 1 2 - - 1
6  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 136
- 1 1 - - -
7  Engelen, Adne van  Bike Aid 100
- - - - - -
8  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 97
- - - - - -
9  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 60
- - - - - -
10  Reinders, Elmar  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 53
1 - - - - -
11  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 50
1 - - - - -
"  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 50
1 - 1 1 - -
"  Johansson, Oskar  Uno-X Dare Development .. 50
1 - - - - -
14  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 49
- - - - - -
15  Jarnet, Maxime  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 41
- - - - - -
16  Montenegro, Santiago  Ecuador 40
- - - - - 1
17  Janiszewski, Sylwester  Voster ATS Team 32
- - - - - -
18  Mariault, Axel  France 30
- - - - - -
"  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Lino, Julian  Bike Aid 30
- - - - - -
21  Neuman, Dominik  Elkov - Kasper 28
- - - - - -
22  Broex, Victor  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 24
- - - - - -
23  De Pooter, Dries  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
"  Rekita, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador 20
- - - - - -
26  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
"  Froidevaux, Robin  Swiss Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
28  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 14
- - - - - -
29  Pita, Cristian  Ecuador 12
- - - - - -
30  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- 1 - - - -
31  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
32  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
"  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
"  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
35  Eriksson, Lucas  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 4
- - - - - -
36  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 3
- 1 - - - -
37  Mobach, Jarno  Leopard Pro Cycling 2
- - - - - -
38  Artz, Huub  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 90
1 - 1 - - -
2  Heidemann, Miguel  Leopard Pro Cycling 60
- - - - - -
3  Bárta, Jan  Elkov - Kasper 54
- 1 - - - -
4  Blanc, Arthur  Swiss Racing Academy 40
- - - - - -
5  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 36
- - - - - -
6  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 25
- - - - - -
7  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 20
- - - - - -
8  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 18
- 1 1 - - -
9  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 16
- - - - - -
10  Bax, Sjoerd  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 12
- 1 1 - - -
"  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 12
- - - - - -
12  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 11
- - 1 - - -
"  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 11
- - - - - -
14  Quemere, Tao  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 10
- - - - - -
15  Leijnse, Enzo  Development Team DSM 8
- - - - - -
"  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
17  Ottema, Rick  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 6
- - - - - -
18  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 5
- - - - - -
19  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
"  Main, Kent  ProTouch 4
- - - - - -
"  Papierski, Damian  Voster ATS Team 4
- - - - - -
22  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 3
- 1 - - - -
23  Tronchon, Bastien  France 2
- - - - - -
24  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov - Kasper 1
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team DSM 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ťoupalík, Adam  Elkov - Kasper 166
1 - - - - -
2  Reinders, Elmar  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 130
2 - - - - -
3  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov - Kasper 116
1 - - - - -
4  Van Tricht, Stan  SEG Racing Academy 90
- - - - - -
5  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 61
- - 1 - - -
6  Turek, Daniel  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 56
- - - 1 - -
7  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 50
1 - - - - -
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 50
1 - - - - -
9  Huys, Laurens  Bingoal WB Development .. 44
- - - - - -
10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert  Lotto - Soudal U23 40
- - - - - -
11  Lijke, Nick van der  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 37
- 1 1 - - -
12  Eriksson, Lucas  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 35
- - - - - -
13  Main, Kent  ProTouch 32
- - - - - -
14  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 30
- 1 - - - -
"  Guichard, Mickaël  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 30
- - - - - -
16  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov - Kasper 24
- - - - - -
17  Paterski, Maciej  Voster ATS Team 23
- - 1 2 - -
18  Schormair, Fabian  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
"  Papierski, Damian  Voster ATS Team 20
- - - - - -
21  Pierre, Alexis  Normandie 18
- - - - - -
"  Neuman, Dominik  Elkov - Kasper 18
- - - - - -
23  Janiszewski, Sylwester  Voster ATS Team 16
- - - - - -
24  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 14
- - - - - -
25  Nortøft, Morton  Riwal Securitas Cycling.. 13
- - - - - -
26  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
"  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov - Kasper 12
- - - - - -
"  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 12
- - - - - -
29  Bennett, Stéfan  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 10
- - - - - -
30  Zoidl, Riccardo  Team Felbermayr - Simpl.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  Team Pro Immo Nicolas R.. 8
- - - - - -
32  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
33  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 4
- - - - - -
"  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 4
- - - - - -
"  De Pooter, Dries  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
36  Slock, Liam  Lotto - Soudal U23 2
- - - - - -
"  Rüegg, Lukas  Swiss Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media