Circuito de Getxo (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Aberasturi, Jon ESP 1989-03-28 30  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 32' 00''
2 1  Aranburu, Álex ESP 1995-09-19 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 32' 05'' + 00' 05''
3 75  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 25  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 32' 08'' + 00' 08''
4 93  Sanz, Enrique ESP 1989-09-11 29  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 32' 10'' + 00' 10''
5 15  Rojas, José ESP 1985-06-08 34  Movistar Team 4h 32' 10'' + 00' 10''
6 124  Bol, Jetse NED 1989-09-08 29  Burgos - BH 4h 32' 10'' + 00' 10''
7 82  Alonso, Mikel ESP 1996-09-23 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 32' 13'' + 00' 13''
8 17  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 30  Movistar Team 4h 32' 13'' + 00' 13''
9 21  Fernández, Delio ESP 1986-02-17 33  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 32' 13'' + 00' 13''
10 92  Barthe, Cyril FRA 1996-02-14 23  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 32' 13'' + 00' 13''
11 94  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 23  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 32' 13'' + 00' 13''
12 41  Gutiérrez, José Manuel ESP 1988-05-04 31  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánt.. 4h 32' 18'' + 00' 18''
13 125  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 31  Burgos - BH 4h 32' 18'' + 00' 18''
14 37  Garcia, José ESP 1996-08-16 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 32' 22'' + 00' 22''
15 74  Turgis, Jimmy FRA 1991-08-10 27  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
16 7  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
17 121  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 28  Burgos - BH 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
18 33  Cantón, Isaac ESP 1996-06-13 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
19 128  Mitri, James NZL 1999-02-28 20  Burgos - BH 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
20 51  Andrade, Pedro POR 2000-05-31 19  Vito - Feirense - PNB 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
21 132  Ait El Abdia, Anass MAR 1993-03-21 26  VIB Sports 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
22 52  Ferreira, António POR 2000-04-03 19  Vito - Feirense - PNB 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
23 27  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 27  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
24 31  Oldani, Stefano ITA 1998-01-10 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 32' 24'' + 00' 24''
25 14  Pedrero, Antonio ESP 1991-10-23 27  Movistar Team 4h 32' 33'' + 00' 33''
26 102  Amores, Julio ESP 1993-03-12 26  303 Project 4h 32' 39'' + 00' 39''
27 16  Castrillo, Jaime ESP 1996-03-13 23  Movistar Team 4h 32' 44'' + 00' 44''
28 135  Reguero, Gabriel ESP 1993-04-06 26  VIB Sports 4h 32' 45'' + 00' 45''
29 101  Font, Bernat ESP 1994-02-07 25  303 Project 4h 32' 49'' + 00' 49''
30 13  Arcas, Jorge ESP 1992-07-08 27  Movistar Team 4h 32' 50'' + 00' 50''
31 32  Viegas, Daniel POR 1998-01-05 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 32' 50'' + 00' 50''
32 35  Camacho, Juan ESP 1995-07-24 24  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 33' 08'' + 01' 08''
33 22  Moreno, Javier ESP 1984-07-18 35  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 33' 08'' + 01' 08''
34 24  Fedeli, Alessandro ITA 1996-03-02 23  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 33' 13'' + 01' 13''
35 91  Bravo, Garikoitz ESP 1989-07-31 30  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 33' 14'' + 01' 14''
36 97  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 24  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 33' 14'' + 01' 14''
37 73  De Backer, Bert BEL 1984-04-02 35  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 33' 24'' + 01' 24''
38 23  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 23  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 33' 31'' + 01' 31''
39 36  Sevilla, Diego ESP 1996-03-04 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 33' 33'' + 01' 33''
40 26  Navardauskas, Ramunas LTU 1988-01-30 31  Delko - Marseille Provence 4h 33' 37'' + 01' 37''
41 83  Zhigunov, Dzmitry BLR 1996-07-10 23  Equipo Euskadi 4h 33' 37'' + 01' 37''
42 3  Chernetski, Sergei RUS 1990-04-09 29  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 33' 37'' + 01' 37''
43 11  Carretero, Héctor ESP 1995-05-28 24  Movistar Team 4h 33' 37'' + 01' 37''
44 34  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 20  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 33' 40'' + 01' 40''
45 127  Sessler, Nicolas BRA 1994-04-29 25  Burgos - BH 4h 33' 40'' + 01' 40''
46 126  Sureda, Jaume ESP 1996-07-25 23  Burgos - BH 4h 33' 40'' + 01' 40''
47 12  Mas, Lluís ESP 1989-10-15 29  Movistar Team 4h 33' 40'' + 01' 40''
48 123  Neves, José POR 1995-10-30 23  Burgos - BH 4h 33' 44'' + 01' 44''
49 84  Aranburu, Jokin ESP 1997-02-14 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 33' 49'' + 01' 49''
50 81  Ballarin, Iker ESP 1997-05-04 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 33' 49'' + 01' 49''
51 76  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 28  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 33' 53'' + 01' 53''
52 72  Courteille, Arnaud FRA 1989-03-13 30  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 34' 03'' + 02' 03''
53 122  Cubero, Jorge ESP 1992-11-06 26  Burgos - BH 4h 35' 34'' + 03' 34''
54 71  Boeckmans, Kris BEL 1987-02-13 32  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 4h 39' 39'' + 07' 39''
55 45  Nuñez, Jose ESP 1982-04-23 37  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánt.. 4h 40' 39'' + 08' 39''
56 134  Lagab, Azzedine ALG 1986-09-18 32  VIB Sports 4h 40' 39'' + 08' 39''
57 6  Rodríguez, Cristian ESP 1995-03-03 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 40' 39'' + 08' 39''
58 136  Valiente, Eric ESP 1992-07-06 27  VIB Sports 4h 40' 41'' + 08' 41''
59 85  Etxeberria, Asier ESP 1998-07-19 21  Equipo Euskadi 4h 40' 41'' + 08' 41''
60 106  Baca, Tony MEX 1991-08-28 27  303 Project 4h 40' 41'' + 08' 41''
61 95  Barrenetxea, Ander ESP 1992-03-29 27  Euskadi Basque Country -.. 4h 40' 43'' + 08' 43''
62 44  Galarreta, David ESP 1993-07-02 26  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánt.. 4h 40' 52'' + 08' 52''
63 64  Salas, Juan ARG 1997-09-05 21  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 4h 40' 54'' + 08' 54''
64 104  Amiri, Alex CAN 1996-05-06 23  303 Project 4h 41' 14'' + 09' 14''
DNF 4  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 5  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 8  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 42  Lopes, Fernando ESP 1993-11-16 25  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánt..
DNF 43  Ugarte, Mikel ESP 1982-06-14 37  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánt..
DNF 53  Cabral, Luís POR 2000-02-16 19  Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF 54  Rodrigues, Rui POR 1992-01-15 27  Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF 55  Soares, Leonardo POR 2000-10-14 18  Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF 61  Caseny, Rubén ESP 1986-09-13 32  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 62  Coronel, Samuel PAR 1990-06-26 29  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 63  Miño, Gustavo PAR 1984-06-12 35  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 65  Malatsetxebarria, Oskar ESP 1995-03-22 24  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 66  Casas, Lucas ESP 1994-08-13 24  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 67  Maidana, David PAR 2000-07-14 19  Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF 77  Vichot, Arthur FRA 1988-11-26 30  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels
DNF 96  Viejo, Dani ESP 1997-12-08 21  Euskadi Basque Country -..
DNF 98  Intxausti, Beñat ESP 1986-03-20 33  Euskadi Basque Country -..
DNF 107  Stephens, Austin USA 1993-05-11 26  303 Project
DNF 131  Chtioui, Rafaâ TUN 1986-01-26 33  VIB Sports
DNF 133  Wais, Ahmad SYR 1991-01-15 28  VIB Sports
DNF 137  Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUW 1995-05-02 24  VIB Sports
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 36' 29'' 19
1 2  Aberasturi, Jon 26 4h 32' 00''
2 1  Aranburu, Álex 20 4h 32' 05''
16 7  Serrano, Gonzalo 21 4h 32' 24''
2  Euskadi Basque Country - Mur.. 13h 36' 36'' 25
4 93  Sanz, Enrique 26 4h 32' 10''
10 92  Barthe, Cyril 19 4h 32' 13''
11 94  Barceló, Fernando 20 4h 32' 13''
3  Burgos - BH 13h 36' 52'' 36
6 124  Bol, Jetse 26 4h 32' 10''
13 125  Madrazo, Ángel 27 4h 32' 18''
17 121  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 4h 32' 24''
4  Movistar Team 13h 36' 56'' 38
5 15  Rojas, José 30 4h 32' 10''
8 17  Anacona, Winner 27 4h 32' 13''
25 14  Pedrero, Antonio 24 4h 32' 33''
5  Kometa Cycling Team 13h 37' 10'' 56
14 37  Garcia, José 19 4h 32' 22''
18 33  Cantón, Isaac 19 4h 32' 24''
24 31  Oldani, Stefano 18 4h 32' 24''
6  Delko - Marseille Provence 13h 37' 45'' 65
9 21  Fernández, Delio 29 4h 32' 13''
23 27  Guérin, Alexis 23 4h 32' 24''
33 22  Moreno, Javier 31 4h 33' 08''
7  Vital Concept - B&B Hôtels 13h 37' 56'' 55
3 75  Manzin, Lorrenzo 21 4h 32' 08''
15 74  Turgis, Jimmy 24 4h 32' 24''
37 73  De Backer, Bert 31 4h 33' 24''
8  Equipo Euskadi 13h 39' 39'' 97
7 82  Alonso, Mikel 19 4h 32' 13''
41 83  Zhigunov, Dzmitry 19 4h 33' 37''
49 84  Aranburu, Jokin 18 4h 33' 49''
9  VIB Sports 13h 45' 48'' 105
21 132  Ait El Abdia, Anass 22 4h 32' 24''
28 135  Reguero, Gabriel 22 4h 32' 45''
56 134  Lagab, Azzedine 29 4h 40' 39''
10  303 Project 13h 46' 09'' 115
26 102  Amores, Julio 22 4h 32' 39''
29 101  Font, Bernat 21 4h 32' 49''
60 106  Baca, Tony 24 4h 40' 41''
11  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 13h 53' 49'' 129
12 41  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 27 4h 32' 18''
55 45  Nuñez, Jose 33 4h 40' 39''
62 44  Galarreta, David 22 4h 40' 52''


© Wijnreder Media