Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 25  Syritsa, Gleb RUS 2000-04-14 21  Russia 3h 51' 39''
2 11  Gómez, Nicolás COL 2000-05-27 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
3 21  Lonardi, Giovanni ITA 1996-11-09 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
4 28  Smirnov, Ivan RUS 1999-01-14 22  Russia 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
5 6  Coati, Luca ITA 1999-11-30 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
6 135  Daniels, Simon BEL 1997-01-23 24  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
7 8  Boscaro, Davide ITA 2000-07-13 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
8 51  Zambelli, Samuele ITA 1998-04-02 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
9 61  Bobbo, Riccardo ITA 1999-05-10 21  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
10 12  Persico, Davide ITA 2001-04-01 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
11 59  Di Felice, Francesco ITA 1997-03-17 24  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
12 48  D'Amato, Andrea ITA 2002-11-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
13 44  Rocchetta, Cristian ITA 1998-03-02 23  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
14 63  Burchio, Federico ITA 1996-03-21 25  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
15 66  Menegale, Elia ITA 1999-03-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
16 71  Zambanini, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-21 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
17 32  Peschi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-01-13 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
18 5  Bonaldo, Kevin ITA 2000-08-09 20  Team Qhubeka 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
19 169  Fiaschi, Matteo ITA 2002-06-08 18  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
20 165  Piccolo, Simone ITA 1997-10-20 23  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
21 147  Sali, Edoardo ITA 1998-01-01 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
22 3  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 22  Team Qhubeka 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
23 40  Peric, Vojislav UKR 2001-11-08 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
24 121  Marchuk, Dzianis BLR 2000-05-19 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
25 111  Wollenberg, Tim GER 2000-02-17 21  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
26 100  Kogut, Oded ISR 2001-02-14 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
27 84  Vainio, Veeti FIN 2001-11-06 19  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
28 75  Valles, Jorge MEX 2001-04-27 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
29 104  Avbelj, Blaž SLO 2001-11-02 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
30 13  Ferri, Gregorio ITA 1997-06-08 23  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
31 166  Corradini, Michele ITA 1996-01-23 25  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
32 24  Zanoncello, Enrico ITA 1997-08-02 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
33 119  Kiryevich, Artur BLR 2000-11-20 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
34 146  Berzi, Andrea ITA 2000-01-04 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
35 131  Gratzer, Alexander AUT 2000-02-28 21  WSA KTM Graz 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
36 4  Berhane, Ghebrehiwet ERI 2001-01-06 20  Team Qhubeka 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
37 26  Bersenev, Nikita RUS 2000-03-25 21  Russia 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
38 133  Schmidbauer, Maximilian AUT 2001-12-23 19  WSA KTM Graz 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
39 126  Dias, Daniel POR 2001-07-29 19  UC Monaco 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
40 68  Zurlo, Matteo ITA 1998-08-01 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
41 1  Abreha, Negasi ETH 2000-05-09 20  Team Qhubeka 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
42 139  Wiggins, Doron BEL 1997-09-08 23  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
43 138  Raas, Jesse NED 1995-01-20 26  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
44 159  Fantoni, Matteo ITA 1999-10-20 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
45 154  Facchini, Manuel ITA 1999-12-04 21  Garlaschese ASD 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
46 163  Manenti, Marco ITA 2002-09-07 18  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
47 81  Petelin, Charly LUX 1994-03-18 27  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
48 73  Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
49 79  Senni, Manuel ITA 1992-03-11 29  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
50 107  Bichlmann, Daniel GER 1988-08-18 32  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
51 62  Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
52 76  Zavala, Leonardo MEX 2001-10-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
53 7  Baroncini, Filippo ITA 2000-08-26 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
54 120  Grinkevich, Mark BLR 2001-01-31 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
55 64  Colombo, Raul ITA 1996-08-19 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
56 161  Baffi, Stefano ITA 1998-08-10 22  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
57 124  Mehagnoul, Marc FRA 1999-05-06 21  UC Monaco 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
58 122  Harbach, Artsiom BLR 1999-10-17 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
59 152  Bornengo, Federico ITA 1999-07-16 21  Garlaschese ASD 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
60 65  Zandri, Francesco ITA 1997-07-20 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
61 35  De Lisi, Nicolo SUI 2001-01-07 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
62 83  Appollonio, Davide ITA 1989-06-02 31  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
63 150  Arioli, Federico ITA 2001-05-21 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
64 148  Pongiluppi, Matteo ITA 2000-11-21 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
65 98  Jones, Taj AUS 2000-07-26 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
66 29  Nikiforov, Arseny RUS 1998-01-29 23  Russia 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
67 38  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
68 22  Mazzucco, Fabio ITA 1999-04-14 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
69 77  Miralrio, Jose Eduardo MEX 2002-03-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
70 108  Gałka, Michał POL 2001-04-19 20  Maloja Pushbikers 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
71 15  Murgano, Marco ITA 1998-03-29 23  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
72 27  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry RUS 1999-05-24 21  Russia 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
73 69  Slomp, Samuel ITA 2001-09-24 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
74 70  Quartucci, Lorenzo ITA 1999-04-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
75 74  Mier y Teran, Carlos MEX 1999-02-26 22  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
76 157  Cisari, Alessandro ITA 2001-02-15 20  Garlaschese ASD 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
77 72  Arroyo, Miguel MEX 2000-08-01 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
78 78  Pelcers, Kristaps LAT 1999-11-18 21  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
79 134  Burtnik, Evan CAN 1997-04-03 24  X-Speed United Continent.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
80 36  Freddi, Matteo ITA 2001-06-01 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
81 86  Holec, Richard CZE 1999-01-23 22  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
82 89  Skretteberg, Mathias NOR 2000-06-19 20  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
83 87  Scott, Jared USA 2002-06-24 18  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
84 88  Sillankorva, Jaakko FIN 2000-08-08 20  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
85 85  Classen, Caleb USA 2001-09-19 19  Foundation CCB 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
86 95  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 22  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
87 102  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
88 125  Vinokourov, Alexandre KAZ 2002-07-07 18  UC Monaco 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
89 42  Palomba, Marco ITA 2002-05-05 18  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
90 132  Marbler, Stefan AUT 2002-09-12 18  WSA KTM Graz 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
91 43  Martini, Davide ITA 2000-05-27 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
92 46  Visintainer, Lorenzo ITA 1999-07-29 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
93 14  Rigatti, Tommaso ITA 1998-09-23 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
94 45  Tosin, Riccardo ITA 1998-01-21 23  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
95 164  Appoloni, Alberto ITA 2000-08-10 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
96 19  Zoccarato, Samuele ITA 1998-01-09 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
97 20  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
98 23  Zaccanti, Filippo ITA 1995-09-12 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
99 80  Tizza, Marco ITA 1992-02-06 29  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
100 167  Canepa, Francesco ITA 1997-06-30 23  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
101 82  Totò, Paolo ITA 1991-01-22 30  Amore e Vita 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
102 151  Baroni, Alessandro ITA 2001-05-18 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
103 168  Canepa, Leonardo ITA 1997-06-30 23  GSC Viris Vigevano 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
104 55  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 23  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
105 50  Minali, Michael ITA 1999-07-02 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
106 130  Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 26  WSA KTM Graz 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
107 128  Salzmann, Jodok AUT 1995-03-27 26  WSA KTM Graz 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
108 33  Balestra, Lorenzo ITA 2002-09-24 18  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
109 18  Tedeschi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-07-30 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
110 155  Impellizzeri, Simone ITA 2001-09-17 19  Garlaschese ASD 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
111 16  Ferrari, Davide ITA 1999-09-08 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
112 158  Pesenti, Jacopo ITA 1999-11-24 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
113 17  Ferri, Edoardo ITA 1999-07-13 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 51' 39'' + 00' 00''
114 60  Rebellin, Davide ITA 1971-08-09 49  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
115 67  Verza, Riccardo ITA 1997-08-22 23  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
116 160  Affaticati, Lorenzo ITA 1997-01-01 24  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
117 31  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
118 41  Nastasi, Daniel ITA 1999-05-10 21  D'Amico - UM Tools 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
119 142  Plebani, Davide ITA 1996-07-24 24  Biesse Arvedi 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
120 10  Gazzoli, Michele ITA 1999-03-04 22  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 52' 06'' + 00' 27''
121 58  Carollo, Francesco ITA 2000-08-17 20  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 52' 18'' + 00' 39''
122 113  Jolidon, Cédric SUI 1998-04-10 23  Massi Vivo - Conecta 3h 52' 18'' + 00' 39''
123 57  Martinelli, Edoardo ITA 2000-01-27 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 52' 18'' + 00' 39''
124 52  Bertone, Filippo ITA 1997-01-15 24  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 52' 18'' + 00' 39''
125 9  Della Lunga, Francesco ITA 2001-05-02 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 52' 42'' + 01' 03''
126 39  Pavan, Marco ITA 2000-10-17 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 3h 52' 42'' + 01' 03''
127 101  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 52' 49'' + 01' 10''
128 103  Skok, Anže SLO 2000-09-15 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 52' 49'' + 01' 10''
129 97  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 21  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 52' 49'' + 01' 10''
130 96  Davidzon, Lahav ISR 2000-05-05 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 52' 49'' + 01' 10''
131 2  Christensen, Drew NZL 2001-08-21 19  Team Qhubeka 3h 52' 49'' + 01' 10''
132 156  Micheletti, Andrea ITA 1996-04-14 25  Garlaschese ASD 3h 53' 11'' + 01' 32''
133 145  Scartezzini, Michele ITA 1992-01-10 29  Biesse Arvedi 3h 53' 11'' + 01' 32''
134 143  Lamon, Francesco ITA 1994-02-05 27  Biesse Arvedi 3h 53' 11'' + 01' 32''
135 53  Furlan, Matteo ITA 1998-10-31 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 53' 11'' + 01' 32''
136 112  Caseny, Rubén ESP 1986-09-13 34  Massi Vivo - Conecta 3h 53' 11'' + 01' 32''
DNF 34  Piras, Andrea ITA 2002-02-05 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 37  Riccardi, Alessio ITA 2001-07-13 19  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 47  Pozza, Ettore ITA 1999-07-16 21  General Store - Effegibi..
DNF 54  Pencedano, Nicolo ITA 2000-01-31 21  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 56  Salvietti, Niccolò ITA 1993-11-03 27  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 99  Pickrell, Riley CAN 2001-08-16 19  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 105  Jurišević, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 109  Heming, Miká GER 2000-04-06 21  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 114  Jolidon, Luca SUI 2000-05-25 20  Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF 115  Jolidon, Nicola SUI 2000-05-20 20  Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF 116  Comin, Javier ESP 1994-05-23 26  Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF 118  Charniauski, Ivan BLR 1999-10-15 21  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 123  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 21  UC Monaco
DNF 127  Sanchez, Pablo FRA 2002-07-18 18  UC Monaco
DNF 136  Ernst, Chris CAN 1999-08-31 21  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 137  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 22  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 140  Bosini, Diego ITA 2000-07-03 20  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 141  Giordani, Carloalberto ITA 1997-10-24 23  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 144  Moro, Stefano ITA 1997-06-22 23  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 149  Motta, Alessandro ITA 2002-03-03 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Colpack Ballan 11h 34' 57'' 19
2 11  Gómez, Nicolás 15 3h 51' 39''
7 8  Boscaro, Davide 15 3h 51' 39''
10 12  Persico, Davide 14 3h 51' 39''
2  Russia 11h 34' 57'' 42
1 25  Syritsa, Gleb 15 3h 51' 39''
4 28  Smirnov, Ivan 17 3h 51' 39''
37 26  Bersenev, Nikita 15 3h 51' 39''
3  Team Qhubeka 11h 34' 57'' 45
5 6  Coati, Luca 16 3h 51' 39''
18 5  Bonaldo, Kevin 15 3h 51' 39''
22 3  Puppio, Antonio 16 3h 51' 39''
4  GSC Viris Vigevano 11h 34' 57'' 70
19 169  Fiaschi, Matteo 13 3h 51' 39''
20 165  Piccolo, Simone 18 3h 51' 39''
31 166  Corradini, Michele 19 3h 51' 39''
5  Zalf Euromobil Fior 11h 34' 57'' 71
15 66  Menegale, Elia 16 3h 51' 39''
16 71  Zambanini, Edoardo 14 3h 51' 39''
40 68  Zurlo, Matteo 17 3h 51' 39''
6  Work Service - Marchiol - Dy.. 11h 34' 57'' 74
9 61  Bobbo, Riccardo 16 3h 51' 39''
14 63  Burchio, Federico 19 3h 51' 39''
51 62  Dignani, Filippo 13 3h 51' 39''
7  X-Speed United Continental T.. 11h 34' 57'' 91
6 135  Daniels, Simon 18 3h 51' 39''
42 139  Wiggins, Doron 18 3h 51' 39''
43 138  Raas, Jesse 20 3h 51' 39''
8  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 34' 57'' 103
3 21  Lonardi, Giovanni 19 3h 51' 39''
32 24  Zanoncello, Enrico 18 3h 51' 39''
68 22  Mazzucco, Fabio 16 3h 51' 39''
9  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 34' 57'' 111
24 121  Marchuk, Dzianis 15 3h 51' 39''
33 119  Kiryevich, Artur 15 3h 51' 39''
54 120  Grinkevich, Mark 14 3h 51' 39''
10  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 11h 34' 57'' 118
21 147  Sali, Edoardo 18 3h 51' 39''
34 146  Berzi, Andrea 16 3h 51' 39''
63 150  Arioli, Federico 14 3h 51' 39''
11  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 11h 34' 57'' 125
8 51  Zambelli, Samuele 17 3h 51' 39''
12 48  D'Amato, Andrea 13 3h 51' 39''
105 50  Minali, Michael 16 3h 51' 39''
12  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 11h 34' 57'' 128
28 75  Valles, Jorge 14 3h 51' 39''
48 73  Cadena, Edgar 15 3h 51' 39''
52 76  Zavala, Leonardo 14 3h 51' 39''
13  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 34' 57'' 145
25 111  Wollenberg, Tim 15 3h 51' 39''
50 107  Bichlmann, Daniel 27 3h 51' 39''
70 108  Gałka, Michał 14 3h 51' 39''
14  Velo Plus Racing Team Palazz.. 11h 34' 57'' 146
44 159  Fantoni, Matteo 16 3h 51' 39''
46 163  Manenti, Marco 13 3h 51' 39''
56 161  Baffi, Stefano 17 3h 51' 39''
15  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 11h 34' 57'' 158
17 32  Peschi, Lorenzo 14 3h 51' 39''
61 35  De Lisi, Nicolo 15 3h 51' 39''
80 36  Freddi, Matteo 14 3h 51' 39''
16  Amore e Vita 11h 34' 57'' 158
47 81  Petelin, Charly 21 3h 51' 39''
49 79  Senni, Manuel 23 3h 51' 39''
62 83  Appollonio, Davide 26 3h 51' 39''
17  WSA KTM Graz 11h 34' 57'' 163
35 131  Gratzer, Alexander 15 3h 51' 39''
38 133  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 14 3h 51' 39''
90 132  Marbler, Stefan 13 3h 51' 39''
18  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 34' 57'' 177
26 100  Kogut, Oded 14 3h 51' 39''
65 98  Jones, Taj 15 3h 51' 39''
86 95  Ben Moshe, Yuval 16 3h 51' 39''
19  Garlaschese ASD 11h 34' 57'' 180
45 154  Facchini, Manuel 16 3h 51' 39''
59 152  Bornengo, Federico 16 3h 51' 39''
76 157  Cisari, Alessandro 14 3h 51' 39''
20  UC Monaco 11h 34' 57'' 184
39 126  Dias, Daniel 14 3h 51' 39''
57 124  Mehagnoul, Marc 16 3h 51' 39''
88 125  Vinokourov, Alexandre 13 3h 51' 39''
21  Foundation CCB 11h 34' 57'' 190
27 84  Vainio, Veeti 14 3h 51' 39''
81 86  Holec, Richard 16 3h 51' 39''
82 89  Skretteberg, Mathias 15 3h 51' 39''
22  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 11h 34' 57'' 193
13 44  Rocchetta, Cristian 17 3h 51' 39''
89 42  Palomba, Marco 13 3h 51' 39''
91 43  Martini, Davide 15 3h 51' 39''
23  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - .. 11h 34' 57'' 194
30 13  Ferri, Gregorio 18 3h 51' 39''
71 15  Murgano, Marco 17 3h 51' 39''
93 14  Rigatti, Tommaso 17 3h 51' 39''
24  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 35' 24'' 208
23 40  Peric, Vojislav 14 3h 51' 39''
67 38  Bilyi, Maksym 15 3h 51' 39''
118 41  Nastasi, Daniel 16 3h 52' 06''
25  MG.Kvis - VPM 11h 35' 36'' 236
11 59  Di Felice, Francesco 18 3h 51' 39''
104 55  Wright, Paul 17 3h 51' 39''
121 58  Carollo, Francesco 15 3h 52' 18''
26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 36' 07'' 243
29 104  Avbelj, Blaž 14 3h 51' 39''
87 102  Potočki, Viktor 16 3h 51' 39''
127 101  Finkšt, Tilen 18 3h 52' 49''
27  Biesse Arvedi 11h 38' 28'' 386
119 142  Plebani, Davide 19 3h 52' 06''
133 145  Scartezzini, Michele 24 3h 53' 11''
134 143  Lamon, Francesco 21 3h 53' 11''


© Wijnreder Media