Clásica de Almería (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 144  Nizzolo, Giacomo ITA 1989-01-30 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 18' 44''
2 124  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
3 5  Laas, Martin EST 1993-09-15 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
4 171  Aberasturi, Jon ESP 1989-03-28 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
5 132  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 33  Bingoal - WB 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
6 35  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
7 81  Cullaigh, Gabz GBR 1996-04-08 24  Movistar Team 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
8 167  Theuns, Edward BEL 1991-04-30 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
9 65  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
10 184  Cima, Damiano ITA 1993-09-13 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
11 182  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 32  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
12 43  Jansen, Amund NOR 1994-02-11 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
13 192  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
14 57  Warlop, Jordi BEL 1996-06-04 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
15 127  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
16 67  Touzé, Damien FRA 1996-07-07 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
17 11  Gaviria, Fernando COL 1994-08-19 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
18 202  Fiorelli, Filippo ITA 1994-11-19 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
19 112  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 30  Burgos - BH 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
20 214  Joyce, Colin USA 1994-08-06 26  Rally Cycling 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
21 203  Marengo, Umberto ITA 1992-07-21 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
22 72  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
23 131  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. POL 1997-01-20 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
24 62  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
25 153  Belletti, Manuel ITA 1985-10-14 35  EOLO-Kometa 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
26 27  Viviani, Attilio ITA 1996-10-18 24  Cofidis 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
27 212  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 23  Rally Cycling 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
28 51  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
29 111  Bol, Jetse NED 1989-09-08 31  Burgos - BH 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
30 217  Zukowsky, Nickolas CAN 1998-06-03 22  Rally Cycling 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
31 204  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
32 102  Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZ 1996-05-19 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
33 143  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
34 201  Battaglin, Enrico ITA 1989-11-17 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
35 16  Richeze, Maximiliano ARG 1983-03-07 37  UAE Team Emirates 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
36 92  Jaime, Álex ESP 1998-09-29 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
37 94  Novikov, Savva RUS 1999-07-27 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
38 75  Lobato, Juan José ESP 1988-12-30 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
39 3  Burghardt, Marcus GER 1983-06-30 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
40 74  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
41 101  Sánchez, Luis León ESP 1983-11-24 37  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
42 197  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
43 107  Zakharov, Artyom KAZ 1991-10-27 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 44'' + 00' 00''
44 86  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 26  Movistar Team 4h 18' 53'' + 00' 09''
45 13  Molano, Sebastián COL 1994-11-04 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
46 32  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
47 77  Soto, Antonio ESP 1994-12-24 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
48 207  Zoccarato, Samuele ITA 1998-01-09 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
49 186  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
50 183  Chernetski, Sergei RUS 1990-04-09 30  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
51 64  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
52 154  Fortunato, Lorenzo ITA 1996-05-09 24  EOLO-Kometa 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
53 103  Fedorov, Yevgeniy KAZ 2000-02-16 20  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
54 105  Romo, Javier ESP 1999-01-06 22  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
55 87  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 40  Movistar Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
56 104  Martinelli, Davide ITA 1993-05-31 27  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
57 76  Maté, Luis Angel ESP 1984-03-23 36  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
58 117  Rubio, Diego ESP 1991-06-13 29  Burgos - BH 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
59 83  Hollmann, Juri GER 1999-08-30 21  Movistar Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
60 82  Cortina, Iván ESP 1995-11-20 25  Movistar Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
61 185  Kochetkov, Pavel RUS 1986-03-07 34  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
62 63  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
63 93  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
64 84  Jacobs, Johan SUI 1997-03-01 23  Movistar Team 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
65 216  Rosskopf, Joey USA 1989-09-05 31  Rally Cycling 4h 18' 55'' + 00' 11''
66 165  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 19' 03'' + 00' 19''
67 142  Bennett, Sean USA 1996-03-31 24  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 19' 03'' + 00' 19''
68 194  Rodríguez, Cristian ESP 1995-03-03 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
69 206  Zana, Filippo ITA 1999-03-18 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
70 4  Gamper, Patrick AUT 1997-02-18 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
71 73  Azparren, Xabier ESP 1999-02-25 21  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
72 155  Frapporti, Mattia ITA 1994-07-02 26  EOLO-Kometa 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
73 15  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
74 44  Schultz, Nick AUS 1994-09-13 26  Team BikeExchange 4h 19' 08'' + 00' 24''
75 146  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 26  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 19' 13'' + 00' 29''
76 141  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 19' 13'' + 00' 29''
77 42  Hepburn, Michael AUS 1991-08-17 29  Team BikeExchange 4h 19' 19'' + 00' 35''
78 45  Scotson, Callum AUS 1996-08-10 24  Team BikeExchange 4h 19' 19'' + 00' 35''
79 126  Steimle, Jannik GER 1996-04-04 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 19' 22'' + 00' 38''
80 161  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 24  Trek - Segafredo 4h 19' 22'' + 00' 38''
81 21  Haas, Nathan AUS 1989-03-12 31  Cofidis 4h 19' 26'' + 00' 42''
82 26  Vanbilsen, Kenneth BEL 1990-06-01 30  Cofidis 4h 19' 26'' + 00' 42''
83 174  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 19' 26'' + 00' 42''
84 191  Lawless, Chris GBR 1995-11-04 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 19' 26'' + 00' 42''
85 1  Benedetti, Cesare ITA 1987-08-03 33  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 19' 29'' + 00' 45''
86 122  Declercq, Tim BEL 1989-03-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 19' 31'' + 00' 47''
87 61  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 19' 31'' + 00' 47''
88 46  Smith, Dion NZL 1993-03-03 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 19' 42'' + 00' 58''
89 36  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 19' 42'' + 00' 58''
90 56  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 19' 42'' + 00' 58''
91 196  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 36  Total Direct Energie 4h 19' 54'' + 01' 10''
92 147  Walscheid, Max GER 1993-06-13 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 19' 56'' + 01' 12''
93 41  Bauer, Jack NZL 1985-04-07 35  Team BikeExchange 4h 19' 56'' + 01' 12''
94 121  Cavendish, Mark GBR 1985-05-21 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
95 85  Norsgaard, Mathias DEN 1997-05-05 23  Movistar Team 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
96 125  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
97 133  Paquot, Tom BEL 1999-09-22 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
98 37  Vliegen, Loïc BEL 1993-12-20 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
99 195  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
100 23  Carvalho, André POR 1997-10-31 23  Cofidis 4h 20' 20'' + 01' 36''
101 7  Pöstlberger, Lukas AUT 1992-01-10 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 20' 26'' + 01' 42''
102 145  Pelucchi, Matteo ITA 1989-01-21 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 20' 31'' + 01' 47''
103 52  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 20' 45'' + 02' 01''
104 33  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 20' 45'' + 02' 01''
105 55  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 20' 45'' + 02' 01''
106 66  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 20' 45'' + 02' 01''
107 164  Kamp, Alexander DEN 1993-12-14 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 20' 45'' + 02' 01''
108 17  Troia, Oliviero ITA 1994-09-01 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 20' 48'' + 02' 04''
109 151  Archibald, John GBR 1990-11-14 30  EOLO-Kometa 4h 20' 56'' + 02' 12''
110 106  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 22' 25'' + 03' 41''
111 172  Cuadros, Álvaro ESP 1995-04-12 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
112 177  Sáez, Héctor ESP 1993-11-06 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
113 24  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 25  Cofidis 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
114 25  Sabatini, Fabio ITA 1985-02-18 35  Cofidis 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
115 53  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
116 54  Ghys, Robbe BEL 1997-01-11 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
117 137  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 22' 38'' + 03' 54''
118 12  Marcato, Marco ITA 1984-02-11 37  UAE Team Emirates 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
119 114  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 32  Burgos - BH 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
120 173  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
121 175  Lazkano, Oier ESP 1999-11-07 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
122 91  García, Carlos ESP 1999-07-23 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
123 97  Sanz, Enrique ESP 1989-09-11 31  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
124 95  Parra, José Félix ESP 1997-01-16 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 23' 19'' + 04' 35''
125 134  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
126 135  Robeet, Ludovic BEL 1994-05-22 26  Bingoal - WB 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
127 215  Oronte, Emerson USA 1990-01-29 31  Rally Cycling 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
128 211  Brown, Nathan USA 1991-07-07 29  Rally Cycling 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
129 152  Bais, Davide ITA 1998-04-02 22  EOLO-Kometa 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
130 157  Rivi, Samuele ITA 1998-05-11 22  EOLO-Kometa 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
131 166  Nibali, Antonio ITA 1992-09-23 28  Trek - Segafredo 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
132 115  Molenaar, Alex NED 1999-07-13 21  Burgos - BH 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
133 187  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 24' 16'' + 05' 32''
134 14  Oliveira, Ivo POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 25' 50'' + 07' 06''
135 136  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 27  Bingoal - WB 4h 27' 41'' + 08' 57''
136 22  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 31  Cofidis 4h 30' 20'' + 11' 36''
137 2  Bodnar, Maciej POL 1985-03-07 35  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 31' 20'' + 12' 36''
138 71  Alonso, Mikel ESP 1996-09-23 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 32' 10'' + 13' 26''
139 156  Pacioni, Luca ITA 1993-08-13 27  EOLO-Kometa 4h 32' 40'' + 13' 56''
140 96  Ruiz, Ibon ESP 1999-01-30 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 32' 40'' + 13' 56''
141 6  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 33' 00'' + 14' 16''
142 31  Koch, Jonas GER 1993-06-25 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 33' 15'' + 14' 31''
143 34  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 33' 15'' + 14' 31''
DNF 47  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 22  Team BikeExchange
DNF 113  López-Cózar, Juan ESP 1994-08-20 26  Burgos - BH
DNF 116  Peñalver, Manuel ESP 1998-12-10 22  Burgos - BH
DNF 123  Hodeg, Alvaro COL 1996-09-16 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 162  Egholm, Jakob DEN 1998-04-27 22  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 163  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel ERI 1994-08-17 26  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 176  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 181  Boev, Igor RUS 1989-11-22 31  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 193  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 30  Total Direct Energie
DNF 205  Visconti, Giovanni ITA 1983-01-13 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 213  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 26  Rally Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ag2r Citroën Team 12h 56' 12'' 49
9 65  Sarreau, Marc 22 4h 18' 44''
16 67  Touzé, Damien 19 4h 18' 44''
24 62  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 18' 44''
2  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 56' 12'' 70
18 202  Fiorelli, Filippo 21 4h 18' 44''
21 203  Marengo, Umberto 23 4h 18' 44''
31 204  Savini, Daniel 18 4h 18' 44''
3  Rally Cycling 12h 56' 12'' 77
20 214  Joyce, Colin 21 4h 18' 44''
27 212  Côte, Pierre-André 18 4h 18' 44''
30 217  Zukowsky, Nickolas 17 4h 18' 44''
4  Euskaltel - Euskadi 12h 56' 12'' 100
22 72  Aristi, Mikel 22 4h 18' 44''
38 75  Lobato, Juan José 27 4h 18' 44''
40 74  Irizar, Julen 20 4h 18' 44''
5  Astana - Premier Tech 12h 56' 12'' 116
32 102  Gidich, Yevgeniy 19 4h 18' 44''
41 101  Sánchez, Luis León 32 4h 18' 44''
43 107  Zakharov, Artyom 24 4h 18' 44''
6  Gazprom - RusVelo 12h 56' 23'' 70
10 184  Cima, Damiano 22 4h 18' 44''
11 182  Canola, Marco 27 4h 18' 44''
49 186  Rikunov, Petr 18 4h 18' 55''
7  UAE Team Emirates 12h 56' 23'' 97
17 11  Gaviria, Fernando 21 4h 18' 44''
35 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 32 4h 18' 44''
45 13  Molano, Sebastián 21 4h 18' 55''
8  Burgos - BH 12h 56' 23'' 106
19 112  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 4h 18' 44''
29 111  Bol, Jetse 26 4h 18' 44''
58 117  Rubio, Diego 24 4h 18' 55''
9  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 56' 23'' 136
36 92  Jaime, Álex 17 4h 18' 44''
37 94  Novikov, Savva 16 4h 18' 44''
63 93  López, Diego 18 4h 18' 55''
10  Team Qhubeka Assos 12h 56' 31'' 101
1 144  Nizzolo, Giacomo 26 4h 18' 44''
33 143  Campenaerts, Victor 24 4h 18' 44''
67 142  Bennett, Sean 19 4h 19' 03''
11  Movistar Team 12h 56' 32'' 106
7 81  Cullaigh, Gabz 19 4h 18' 44''
44 86  Serrano, Gonzalo 21 4h 18' 53''
55 87  Valverde, Alejandro 35 4h 18' 55''
12  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 56' 36'' 112
3 5  Laas, Martin 22 4h 18' 44''
39 3  Burghardt, Marcus 32 4h 18' 44''
70 4  Gamper, Patrick 18 4h 19' 08''
13  Total Direct Energie 12h 56' 36'' 123
13 192  Manzin, Lorrenzo 21 4h 18' 44''
42 197  Van Gestel, Dries 21 4h 18' 44''
68 194  Rodríguez, Cristian 20 4h 19' 08''
14  EOLO-Kometa 12h 56' 47'' 149
25 153  Belletti, Manuel 30 4h 18' 44''
52 154  Fortunato, Lorenzo 19 4h 18' 55''
72 155  Frapporti, Mattia 21 4h 19' 08''
15  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12h 56' 50'' 96
2 124  Sénéchal, Florian 22 4h 18' 44''
15 127  Van Lerberghe, Bert 23 4h 18' 44''
79 126  Steimle, Jannik 19 4h 19' 22''
16  Trek - Segafredo 12h 57' 09'' 154
8 167  Theuns, Edward 24 4h 18' 44''
66 165  Mosca, Jacopo 22 4h 19' 03''
80 161  Conci, Nicola 19 4h 19' 22''
17  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 57' 10'' 132
14 57  Warlop, Jordi 19 4h 18' 44''
28 51  Beullens, Cédric 18 4h 18' 44''
90 56  Van Poucke, Aaron 17 4h 19' 42''
18  Team BikeExchange 12h 57' 11'' 163
12 43  Jansen, Amund 21 4h 18' 44''
74 44  Schultz, Nick 21 4h 19' 08''
77 42  Hepburn, Michael 24 4h 19' 19''
19  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 12h 57' 21'' 141
6 35  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 18' 44''
46 32  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 18' 55''
89 36  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 28 4h 19' 42''
20  Cofidis 12h 57' 36'' 189
26 27  Viviani, Attilio 19 4h 18' 44''
81 21  Haas, Nathan 26 4h 19' 26''
82 26  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 25 4h 19' 26''
21  Bingoal - WB 12h 57' 48'' 125
5 132  Dupont, Timothy 28 4h 18' 44''
23 131  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 18 4h 18' 44''
97 133  Paquot, Tom 16 4h 20' 20''
22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 00' 48'' 198
4 171  Aberasturi, Jon 26 4h 18' 44''
83 174  Irisarri, Jon 20 4h 19' 26''
111 172  Cuadros, Álvaro 20 4h 22' 38''


© Wijnreder Media