Clasica Femenina Navarra (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 31  Ewers, Veronica USA 1994-09-01 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 27' 52''
2 11  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 31  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 28' 27'' + 00' 35''
3 16  Faulkner, Kristen USA 1992-12-18 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 28' 50'' + 00' 58''
4 151  Benito, Mireia ESP 1996-12-30 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 3h 29' 23'' + 01' 31''
5 1  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 26  Movistar Team Women 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
6 44  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
7 13  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby AUS 1998-11-08 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
8 101  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 30  Team Farto - BTC 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
9 132  Quagliotto, Nadia ITA 1997-03-22 25  BePink 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
10 124  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
11 33  Vallières-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
12 71  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 24  Human Powered Health 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
13 32  Doebel-Hickok, Krista USA 1989-04-28 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
14 21  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 32  UAE Team ADQ 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
15 62  Arzuffi, Alice ITA 1994-11-19 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 31' 44'' + 03' 52''
16 82  Coston, Morgane FRA 1990-12-28 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 31' 48'' + 03' 56''
17 64  Stannard, Elizabeth AUS 1997-05-27 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 31' 48'' + 03' 56''
18 51  Korevaar, Jeanne NED 1996-09-24 25  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 31' 48'' + 03' 56''
19 35  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 31' 48'' + 03' 56''
20 12  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 31' 51'' + 03' 59''
21 75  Malcotti, Barbara ITA 2000-02-19 22  Human Powered Health 3h 32' 44'' + 04' 52''
22 53  Neumanová, Tereza CZE 1998-08-09 23  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
23 24  Zanetti, Linda SUI 2002-03-10 20  UAE Team ADQ 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
24 4  Martín, Sara ESP 1999-03-22 23  Movistar Team Women 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
25 135  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 21  BePink 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
26 133  Savi, Prisca ITA 2002-03-21 20  BePink 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
27 121  Allione, Marine FRA 2001-04-07 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
28 36  Honsinger, Clara USA 1997-06-05 24  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
29 65  Carbonari, Anastasia ITA 1999-09-11 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
30 41  Cantera, Inés ESP 2002-07-30 19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
31 174  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 25  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
32 3  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 28  Movistar Team Women 3h 34' 57'' + 07' 05''
33 145  Bulleri, Alessia ITA 1993-07-19 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
34 91  Eraso, Idoia ESP 2002-02-27 20  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
35 94  Ostolaza, Usoa ESP 1998-02-25 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
36 96  Blanco, Yurani ESP 1998-02-03 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
37 144  Fasoi, Varvara GRE 1991-02-02 31  Eneicat - RBH Global 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
38 125  Janse van Rensburg, F.. RSA 2001-01-10 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
39 114  Ducuara, Tatiana COL 1996-01-31 26  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
40 66  Piergiovanni, Federica ITA 2001-07-30 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 36' 50'' + 08' 58''
41 152  Coljé, Maaike NED 1997-03-07 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 3h 38' 22'' + 10' 30''
42 61  Vigié, Margaux FRA 1995-07-21 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 38' 22'' + 10' 30''
43 116  Meneses, Jessenia COL 1995-06-18 26  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 38' 22'' + 10' 30''
44 134  Basilico, Valentina ITA 2003-04-17 19  BePink 3h 38' 22'' + 10' 30''
45 22  Patuelli, Alessia ITA 2002-12-22 19  UAE Team ADQ 3h 38' 22'' + 10' 30''
46 14  Williams, Georgia NZL 1993-08-25 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 40' 30'' + 12' 38''
47 52  Jaskulska, Marta POL 2000-03-25 22  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 40' 49'' + 12' 57''
48 166  Perez, Susana ESP 2001-11-15 20  Rio Miera - Cantabria De.. 3h 41' 32'' + 13' 40''
49 154  Eklund, Nathalie SWE 1991-05-28 30  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
50 102  Romeu, Marta ESP 1992-05-21 29  Team Farto - BTC 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
51 141  Lebedeva, Anastasia RUS 1993-05-20 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
52 113  Colmenares, Yeny COL 1991-02-15 31  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
53 112  Carrero, Liseth COL 2001-04-18 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
54 183  Ayala, Camila ARG 1986-01-12 36  Zaaf Cycling Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
55 191  Malervein, Liubov RUS 2002-10-14 19  Belori Vipeq Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
56 206  Barrajon, Cristina ESP 1991-01-02 31  Sopela Women's Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
57 192  Oloriz, Muskilda ESP 1982-03-23 40  Belori Vipeq Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
58 165  Roxo, Beatriz POR 2003-09-30 18  Rio Miera - Cantabria De.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
59 172  Maia, Melissa POR 1988-11-07 33  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
60 181  Dehghan, Mandana IRI 1991-02-26 31  Zaaf Cycling Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
61 104  Blais, Marie-Soleil CAN 1988-11-21 33  Team Farto - BTC 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
62 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga UZB 1980-05-10 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
63 153  Lechner, Corinna GER 1994-08-10 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
64 103  Gutiérrez, Ariadna MEX 1991-08-22 30  Team Farto - BTC 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
65 115  Sanabria, Ana Cristina COL 1990-05-02 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
66 95  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
67 204  Banlles, María ESP 2000-09-15 21  Sopela Women's Team 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
68 175  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 33  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
73  Yonamine, Eri JPN 1991-04-25 31  Human Powered Health 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
70 105  Britz, Azulde RSA 2000-11-08 21  Team Farto - BTC 3h 41' 33'' + 13' 41''
71 131  Escursell, Elisabet ESP 1996-10-30 25  BePink 3h 41' 39'' + 13' 47''
72 142  Laizane, Lija LAT 1993-07-06 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 3h 41' 41'' + 13' 49''
73 26  Novolodskaya, Mariia RUS 1999-07-28 22  UAE Team ADQ 3h 42' 08'' + 14' 16''
DNF 2  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 26  Movistar Team Women
DNF 5  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 28  Movistar Team Women
DNF 6  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 30  Movistar Team Women
DNF 15  Tan, Chelsie SIN 1990-01-17 32  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 34  Smith, Abi GBR 2002-04-01 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB
DNF 45  Baur, Caroline SUI 1994-04-17 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss ..
DNF 46  Gafinovitz, Rotem ISR 1992-06-09 29  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss ..
DNF 54  Ragusa, Katia ITA 1997-05-19 24  Liv Racing Xstra
DNF 63  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 23  Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF 72  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 22  Human Powered Health
DNF 81  Biriukova, Yuliia UKR 1998-01-24 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 83  Becker, Charlotte GER 1983-05-19 38  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 84  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 27  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 86  Hinault, Maryanne FRA 2000-02-16 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 92  Beloki, Irantzu ESP 2000-02-12 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 93  Gabilondo, Olatz ESP 1999-08-30 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 106  Jiménez, Pilar ESP 2001-09-24 20  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 111  Carrasco, Paula COL 1999-04-09 23  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 122  Souyris, Manon FRA 1993-06-30 28  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 136  Jenčušová, Nora SVK 2002-04-14 20  BePink
DNF 146  Tuisk, Aide EST 2002-03-01 20  Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF 156  Gomes, Sofia POR 2003-08-12 18  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 161  Anguela, Eva ESP 2002-06-11 19  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 162  Horcajada, Ania ESP 2002-02-23 20  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 163  Esteban, Carolina ESP 2001-02-15 21  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 164  Tenorio, Laura ESP 1998-04-22 24  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 171  Schweikart, Aileen GER 1996-03-27 26  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 173  Campos, Daniela POR 2002-03-31 20  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 182  Medina, Maria ESP 1990-01-01 32  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 184  Aguirre, Maribel ARG 1999-05-15 22  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 186  Rodriguez, Jimena ARG 1980-05-25 41  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 193  Juanicotena, Victoria ESP 1991-10-24 30  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 194  Ruperez, Lorena ESP 1993-10-24 28  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 205  Ferreres, Isabel ESP 1998-10-08 23  Sopela Women's Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 29' 01'' 12
2 11  Santesteban, Ane 25 3h 28' 27''
3 16  Faulkner, Kristen 23 3h 28' 50''
7 13  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 17 3h 31' 44''
2  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 31' 20'' 25
1 31  Ewers, Veronica 21 3h 27' 52''
11 33  Vallières-Mill, Magde.. 14 3h 31' 44''
13 32  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 26 3h 31' 44''
3  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 38' 29'' 61
15 62  Arzuffi, Alice 21 3h 31' 44''
17 64  Stannard, Elizabeth 18 3h 31' 48''
29 65  Carbonari, Anastasia 16 3h 34' 57''
4  BePink 10h 41' 38'' 60
9 132  Quagliotto, Nadia 18 3h 31' 44''
25 135  Vitillo, Matilde 14 3h 34' 57''
26 133  Savi, Prisca 13 3h 34' 57''
5  Movistar Team Women 10h 41' 38'' 61
5 1  Erić, Jelena 20 3h 31' 44''
24 4  Martín, Sara 16 3h 34' 57''
32 3  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 22 3h 34' 57''
6  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 10h 43' 31'' 75
10 124  Abgrall, Noemie 16 3h 31' 44''
27 121  Allione, Marine 14 3h 34' 57''
38 125  Janse van Rensburg, F.. 15 3h 36' 50''
7  UAE Team ADQ 10h 45' 03'' 82
14 21  Bujak, Eugenia 26 3h 31' 44''
23 24  Zanetti, Linda 13 3h 34' 57''
45 22  Patuelli, Alessia 13 3h 38' 22''
8  Human Powered Health 10h 46' 01'' 102
12 71  Buijsman, Nina 18 3h 31' 44''
21 75  Malcotti, Barbara 15 3h 32' 44''
69 73  Yonamine, Eri 24 3h 41' 33''
9  Liv Racing Xstra 10h 47' 34'' 87
18 51  Korevaar, Jeanne 19 3h 31' 48''
22 53  Neumanová, Tereza 17 3h 34' 57''
47 52  Jaskulska, Marta 15 3h 40' 49''
10  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Is.. 10h 48' 14'' 98
6 44  Dronova, Tamara 22 3h 31' 44''
30 41  Cantera, Inés 13 3h 34' 57''
62 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 35 3h 41' 33''
11  Massi - Tactic Women's Team 10h 49' 18'' 94
4 151  Benito, Mireia 19 3h 29' 23''
41 152  Coljé, Maaike 18 3h 38' 22''
49 154  Eklund, Nathalie 24 3h 41' 33''
12  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Eu.. 10h 50' 30'' 105
34 91  Eraso, Idoia 13 3h 36' 50''
35 94  Ostolaza, Usoa 17 3h 36' 50''
36 96  Blanco, Yurani 17 3h 36' 50''
13  Team Farto - BTC 10h 54' 50'' 119
8 101  Christoforou, Antri 23 3h 31' 44''
50 102  Romeu, Marta 23 3h 41' 33''
61 104  Blais, Marie-Soleil 27 3h 41' 33''
14  Eneicat - RBH Global 10h 55' 13'' 121
33 145  Bulleri, Alessia 22 3h 36' 50''
37 144  Fasoi, Varvara 24 3h 36' 50''
51 141  Lebedeva, Anastasia 22 3h 41' 33''
15  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. 10h 56' 45'' 134
39 114  Ducuara, Tatiana 19 3h 36' 50''
43 116  Meneses, Jessenia 20 3h 38' 22''
52 113  Colmenares, Yeny 24 3h 41' 33''
16  Bizkaia - Durango 10h 58' 03'' 158
31 174  Teruel, Alba 19 3h 34' 57''
59 172  Maia, Melissa 27 3h 41' 33''
68 175  Upegui, Carolina 26 3h 41' 33''


© Wijnreder Media