Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 133  De Lie, Arnaud BEL 2002-03-16 20  Lotto - Dstny 4h 41' 22''
2 16  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
3 81  Hagen, Edvald Boasson NOR 1987-05-17 35  Team TotalEnergies 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
4 57  Rojas, José ESP 1985-06-08 37  Movistar Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
5 27  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
6 93  Soto, Antonio ESP 1994-12-24 28  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
7 91  Martín, Gotzon ESP 1996-02-15 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
8 76  Tonelli, Alessandro ITA 1992-05-29 30  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
9 66  Langellotti, Victor MON 1995-06-07 27  Burgos - BH 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
10 45  Pöstlberger, Lukas AUT 1992-01-10 31  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
11 43  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 22  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
12 101  Adriá, Roger ESP 1998-04-18 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
13 94  Iribar, Unai ESP 1999-06-12 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
14 106  Cobo, Iván ESP 2000-01-02 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
15 77  Zoccarato, Samuele ITA 1998-01-09 25  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
16 116  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
17 92  Canal, Carlos ESP 2001-06-28 21  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
18 24  Paret-Peintre, Valentin FRA 2001-01-14 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
19 5  Martin, Álex ESP 2000-01-25 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
20 31  Herrada, Jesús ESP 1990-07-26 32  Cofidis 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
21 75  Martinelli, Alessio ITA 2001-04-26 21  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
22 56  Oliveira, Nelson POR 1989-03-06 33  Movistar Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
23 83  De La Parte, Victor ESP 1986-06-22 36  Team TotalEnergies 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
24 2  Garosio, Andrea ITA 1993-12-06 29  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
25 14  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
26 13  Guglielmi, Simon FRA 1997-07-01 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
27 65  Sánchez, Pelayo ESP 2000-03-27 22  Burgos - BH 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
28 33  Fernández, Rubén ESP 1991-03-01 31  Cofidis 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
29 51  Barta, Will USA 1996-01-04 27  Movistar Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
30 84  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 29  Team TotalEnergies 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
31 42  Balmer, Alexandre SUI 2000-05-04 22  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
32 25  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 41' 22'' + 00' 00''
33 85  Ferron, Valentin FRA 1998-02-08 24  Team TotalEnergies 4h 41' 41'' + 00' 19''
34 132  De Buyst, Jasper BEL 1993-11-24 29  Lotto - Dstny 4h 41' 41'' + 00' 19''
35 137  Van Moer, Brent BEL 1998-01-12 25  Lotto - Dstny 4h 41' 44'' + 00' 22''
36 131  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 25  Lotto - Dstny 4h 41' 44'' + 00' 22''
37 136  Sepúlveda, Eduardo ARG 1991-06-13 31  Lotto - Dstny 4h 41' 50'' + 00' 28''
38 46  Sobrero, Matteo ITA 1997-05-14 25  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 41' 51'' + 00' 29''
39 12  Barré, Louis FRA 2000-04-06 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 41' 52'' + 00' 30''
40 54  Mühlberger, Gregor AUT 1994-04-04 28  Movistar Team 4h 41' 52'' + 00' 30''
41 35  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 29  Cofidis 4h 43' 08'' + 01' 46''
42 71  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 24  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
43 114  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
44 112  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
45 21  Van Avermaet, Greg BEL 1985-05-17 37  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
46 23  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
47 117  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 35  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
48 34  Herrada, José ESP 1985-10-01 37  Cofidis 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
49 1  Piganzoli, Davide ITA 2002-07-08 20  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
50 62  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 32  Burgos - BH 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
51 7  Bais, Mattia ITA 1996-10-19 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
52 145  Cañellas, Xavier ESP 1997-03-16 25  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
53 124  Raisberg, Nadav ISR 2001-03-29 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
54 64  Díaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 28  Burgos - BH 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
55 125  Weinberg, Roi ISR 2000-11-20 22  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
56 162  Jarnet, Maxime FRA 1998-09-06 24  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 43' 12'' + 01' 50''
57 11  Ponomar, Andrii UKR 2002-09-05 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 43' 16'' + 01' 54''
58 63  Navarro, Daniel ESP 1983-07-18 39  Burgos - BH 4h 43' 16'' + 01' 54''
59 47  Berhe, Welay ETH 2001-10-22 21  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 43' 16'' + 01' 54''
60 44  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 23  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 43' 19'' + 01' 57''
61 3  Gavazzi, Francesco ITA 1984-08-01 38  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
62 72  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 29  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
63 113  Schlegel, Michal CZE 1995-05-31 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
64 121  Mackellar, Alastair AUS 2002-01-20 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
65 55  Norsgaard, Mathias DEN 1997-05-05 25  Movistar Team 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
66 15  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
67 32  Champion, Thomas FRA 1999-09-08 23  Cofidis 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
68 26  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 43' 20'' + 01' 58''
69 135  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 26  Lotto - Dstny 4h 43' 27'' + 02' 05''
70 141  Martinez, Victor ESP 1985-01-28 37  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 44' 11'' + 02' 49''
71 61  Pelegrí, Óscar ESP 1994-05-30 28  Burgos - BH 4h 44' 11'' + 02' 49''
72 6  Serrano, Javier ESP 2001-04-17 21  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
73 163  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 28  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
74 4  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
75 36  Toumire, Hugo FRA 2001-10-05 21  Cofidis 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
76 166  Guillon, Célestin FRA 1996-04-07 26  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
77 22  Hänninen, Jaakko FIN 1997-04-16 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
78 167  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
79 67  Franco, Alejandro ESP 2001-09-26 21  Burgos - BH 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
80 87  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 28  Team TotalEnergies 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
81 134  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 28  Lotto - Dstny 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
82 111  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
83 123  Pickrell, Riley CAN 2001-08-16 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
84 17  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 36  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 59''
85 104  Galván, Kiko ESP 1997-12-01 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 44' 47'' + 03' 25''
86 143  Garcia, José ESP 1998-11-17 24  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 44' 54'' + 03' 32''
87 122  Marti, Pau ESP 2004-11-24 18  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 44' 54'' + 03' 32''
88 127  Sagiv, Guy ISR 1994-12-05 28  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 44' 54'' + 03' 32''
89 147  Molenaar, Alex NED 1999-07-13 23  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 44' 57'' + 03' 35''
90 53  Kanter, Max GER 1997-10-22 25  Movistar Team 4h 45' 29'' + 04' 07''
91 146  Ropero, Alejandro ESP 1998-04-17 24  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 46' 13'' + 04' 51''
92 102  Řepa, Vojtěch CZE 2000-08-14 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 13'' + 04' 51''
93 144  Faura, Jose ESP 2000-09-15 22  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 48' 21'' + 06' 59''
94 95  Abetxuko, Andoni ESP 1999-08-03 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 48' 21'' + 06' 59''
95 165  Museeuw, Stefano BEL 1997-06-01 25  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 48' 21'' + 06' 59''
96 86  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 37  Team TotalEnergies 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
97 52  Hollmann, Juri GER 1999-08-30 23  Movistar Team 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
98 41  Mezgec, Luka SLO 1988-06-27 34  Team Jayco AlUla 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
99 37  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 33  Cofidis 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
100 96  Goikoetxea, Peio ESP 1992-02-14 30  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
101 126  Peñuela, Francisco VEN 2001-02-01 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 49' 32'' + 08' 10''
102 73  Lucca, Riccardo ITA 1997-02-24 25  Green Project - Bardiani.. 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
103 103  Jaime, Álex ESP 1998-09-29 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
104 142  Estelrich, Mateu ESP 2001-08-02 21  Electro Hiper Europa - C.. 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
105 97  Ballarin, Iker ESP 1997-05-04 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
106 107  Retegi, Mikel ESP 2001-04-27 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
107 164  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 26  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 4h 52' 23'' + 11' 01''
DNF 74  Marcellusi, Martin ITA 2000-04-05 22  Green Project - Bardiani..
DNF 82  Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRA 1998-11-17 24  Team TotalEnergies
DNF 105  Sánchez, Eugenio ESP 1999-03-10 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 115  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 161  Denis, Thomas FRA 1997-07-18 25  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 04' 06'' 26
6 93  Soto, Antonio 21 4h 41' 22''
7 91  Martín, Gotzon 19 4h 41' 22''
13 94  Iribar, Unai 16 4h 41' 22''
2  Green Project - Bardiani - C.. 14h 04' 06'' 44
8 76  Tonelli, Alessandro 23 4h 41' 22''
15 77  Zoccarato, Samuele 18 4h 41' 22''
21 75  Martinelli, Alessio 14 4h 41' 22''
3  Team Jayco AlUla 14h 04' 06'' 52
10 45  Pöstlberger, Lukas 24 4h 41' 22''
11 43  Engelhardt, Felix 15 4h 41' 22''
31 42  Balmer, Alexandre 15 4h 41' 22''
4  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14h 04' 06'' 53
2 16  Biermans, Jenthe 20 4h 41' 22''
25 14  Champoussin, Clément 17 4h 41' 22''
26 13  Guglielmi, Simon 18 4h 41' 22''
5  Movistar Team 14h 04' 06'' 55
4 57  Rojas, José 30 4h 41' 22''
22 56  Oliveira, Nelson 26 4h 41' 22''
29 51  Barta, Will 20 4h 41' 22''
6  Ag2r Citroën Team 14h 04' 06'' 55
5 27  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 41' 22''
18 24  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 15 4h 41' 22''
32 25  Prodhomme, Nicolas 18 4h 41' 22''
7  Team TotalEnergies 14h 04' 06'' 56
3 81  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 28 4h 41' 22''
23 83  De La Parte, Victor 29 4h 41' 22''
30 84  Doubey, Fabien 22 4h 41' 22''
8  Lotto - Dstny 14h 04' 47'' 70
1 133  De Lie, Arnaud 13 4h 41' 22''
34 132  De Buyst, Jasper 22 4h 41' 41''
35 137  Van Moer, Brent 18 4h 41' 44''
9  Cofidis 14h 05' 52'' 89
20 31  Herrada, Jesús 25 4h 41' 22''
28 33  Fernández, Rubén 24 4h 41' 22''
41 35  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 43' 08''
10  Burgos - BH 14h 05' 56'' 86
9 66  Langellotti, Victor 20 4h 41' 22''
27 65  Sánchez, Pelayo 15 4h 41' 22''
50 62  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 4h 43' 12''
11  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 14h 05' 56'' 92
19 5  Martin, Álex 15 4h 41' 22''
24 2  Garosio, Andrea 22 4h 41' 22''
49 1  Piganzoli, Davide 13 4h 43' 12''
12  Equipo Kern Pharma 14h 07' 31'' 111
12 101  Adriá, Roger 17 4h 41' 22''
14 106  Cobo, Iván 16 4h 41' 22''
85 104  Galván, Kiko 18 4h 44' 47''
13  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 07' 46'' 103
16 116  Nicolau, Joel 18 4h 41' 22''
43 114  Barceló, Fernando 20 4h 43' 12''
44 112  González, David 19 4h 43' 12''
14  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 09' 44'' 172
53 124  Raisberg, Nadav 14 4h 43' 12''
55 125  Weinberg, Roi 15 4h 43' 12''
64 121  Mackellar, Alastair 13 4h 43' 20''
15  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Mét.. 14h 11' 54'' 205
56 162  Jarnet, Maxime 17 4h 43' 12''
73 163  Leroux, Samuel 21 4h 44' 21''
76 166  Guillon, Célestin 19 4h 44' 21''
16  Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 14h 12' 17'' 208
52 145  Cañellas, Xavier 18 4h 43' 12''
70 141  Martinez, Victor 30 4h 44' 11''
86 143  Garcia, José 17 4h 44' 54''


© Wijnreder Media