Clássica da Arrábida (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 77  Quinn, Sean USA 2000-05-10 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 20' 49''
2 1  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 21' 00'' + 00' 11''
3 13  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 21' 02'' + 00' 13''
4 124  Antunes, Tiago POR 1997-04-09 24  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 21' 02'' + 00' 13''
5 65  Moreno, Javier ESP 1984-07-18 36  Efapel 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
6 32  Bassett, Stephen USA 1995-03-27 26  Rally Cycling 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
7 41  De Mateos, Vicente ESP 1988-09-19 32  Antarte - Feirense 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
8 22  Moreno, Iván ESP 1996-05-27 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
9 83  Gomes, Luís POR 1994-05-07 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
10 62  Figueiredo, Frederico POR 1991-05-25 29  Efapel 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
11 121  Silva, Joaquim POR 1992-03-19 29  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
12 16  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 29  Bingoal - WB 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
13 17  Vanendert, Jelle BEL 1985-02-19 36  Bingoal - WB 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
14 14  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
15 33  Brown, Nathan USA 1991-07-07 29  Rally Cycling 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
16 76  Riccitello, Matthew USA 2002-03-05 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
17 132  Rodrigues, João POR 1994-11-15 26  W52 - FC Porto 4h 21' 05'' + 00' 16''
18 23  García, Raúl ESP 2001-02-23 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 21' 12'' + 00' 23''
19 4  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 21' 15'' + 00' 26''
20 115  Freitas, Daniel POR 1991-05-10 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 21' 19'' + 00' 30''
21 15  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 21' 22'' + 00' 33''
22 134  Vilela, Ricardo POR 1987-12-18 33  W52 - FC Porto 4h 21' 24'' + 00' 35''
23 82  Fonte, César POR 1986-12-10 34  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 21' 28'' + 00' 39''
24 21  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 21' 28'' + 00' 39''
25 35  Murphy, Kyle USA 1991-10-05 29  Rally Cycling 4h 21' 28'' + 00' 39''
26 24  Márquez, Martí ESP 1996-02-09 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 21' 42'' + 00' 53''
27 2  Bagües, Aritz ESP 1989-08-19 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 21' 47'' + 00' 58''
28 123  Gonçalves, Gaspar POR 1995-05-24 25  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 21' 49'' + 01' 00''
29 6  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 21' 58'' + 01' 09''
30 117  Machado, Tiago POR 1985-10-18 35  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 21' 58'' + 01' 09''
31 43  Amado, Gonçalo POR 1994-02-09 27  Antarte - Feirense 4h 22' 04'' + 01' 15''
32 54  Duarte, Emanuel POR 1997-01-24 24  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 22' 04'' + 01' 15''
33 73  Drizners, Jarrad AUS 1999-05-31 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 22' 08'' + 01' 19''
34 52  Marque, Alejandro ESP 1981-10-23 39  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 22' 08'' + 01' 19''
35 133  Mestre, Daniel POR 1986-04-01 35  W52 - FC Porto 4h 22' 08'' + 01' 19''
36 67  Hník, Karel CZE 1991-08-09 29  Efapel 4h 22' 20'' + 01' 31''
37 47  Eulálio, Afonso POR 2001-09-30 19  Antarte - Feirense 4h 23' 02'' + 02' 13''
38 94  Marcedo, Joao POR 2001-09-27 19  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 23' 18'' + 02' 29''
39 113  Benta, João POR 1986-12-21 34  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 23' 19'' + 02' 30''
40 111  Nunes, Hugo POR 1996-11-17 24  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 23' 19'' + 02' 30''
41 72  Barbosa, Diogo POR 2000-06-13 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 23' 27'' + 02' 38''
42 74  Garrison, Michael USA 2001-08-04 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 23' 27'' + 02' 38''
43 84  Lopes, Pedro Miguel POR 1999-07-07 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 23' 27'' + 02' 38''
44 131  Neves, José POR 1995-10-30 25  W52 - FC Porto 4h 23' 48'' + 02' 59''
45 56  Trueba, Álvaro ESP 1993-01-10 28  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 23' 51'' + 03' 02''
46 31  Oronte, Emerson USA 1990-01-29 31  Rally Cycling 4h 24' 01'' + 03' 12''
47 53  Grigorev, Aleksandr RUS 1992-03-21 29  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 24' 20'' + 03' 31''
48 5  Barrenetxea, Jon ESP 2000-04-20 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 24' 32'' + 03' 43''
49 127  Pinto, Pedro POR 2000-11-05 20  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 24' 53'' + 04' 04''
50 137  Caldeira, Samuel POR 1985-11-30 35  W52 - FC Porto 4h 25' 06'' + 04' 17''
51 63  Reis, Rafael POR 1992-07-15 28  Efapel 4h 26' 09'' + 05' 20''
52 114  Fernandes, Luís POR 1987-12-02 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 26' 09'' + 05' 20''
53 25  Tuuk, Danny van der NED 1999-11-05 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 26' 37'' + 05' 48''
54 93  Leaça, Gonçalo POR 1997-10-29 23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 27' 07'' + 06' 18''
55 92  Ramalho, André POR 1996-03-11 25  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 27' 07'' + 06' 18''
56 45  Silva, Rafael POR 1990-11-14 30  Antarte - Feirense 4h 27' 26'' + 06' 37''
57 44  Fernandes, Venceslau POR 1996-01-24 25  Antarte - Feirense 4h 27' 26'' + 06' 37''
58 136  Campos, Francisco POR 1997-10-10 23  W52 - FC Porto 4h 27' 26'' + 06' 37''
59 135  Mendes, José POR 1985-04-24 36  W52 - FC Porto 4h 27' 33'' + 06' 44''
60 42  Silva, Bruno POR 1988-05-17 32  Antarte - Feirense 4h 27' 58'' + 07' 09''
61 66  Fernandes, Fábio POR 2002-07-18 18  Efapel 4h 28' 04'' + 07' 15''
DNF 3  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 7  Sáez, Héctor ESP 1993-11-06 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 11  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. POL 1997-01-20 24  Bingoal - WB
DNF 12  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB
DNF 26  Řepa, Vojtěch CZE 2000-08-14 20  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 27  Sanz, Enrique ESP 1989-09-11 31  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 34  Dal-Cin, Matteo CAN 1991-01-14 30  Rally Cycling
DNF 36  Sheffield, Magnus USA 2002-04-19 19  Rally Cycling
DNF 37  Swirbul, Keegan USA 1995-09-02 25  Rally Cycling
DNF 46  Leite, João POR 1998-05-01 23  Antarte - Feirense
DNF 51  Veloso, Gustavo ESP 1980-01-29 41  Atum General - Tavira - ..
DNF 55  Martingil, César POR 1995-01-10 26  Atum General - Tavira - ..
DNF 57  Simão, Rúben POR 2000-10-08 20  Atum General - Tavira - ..
DNF 61  Carvalho, António POR 1989-10-25 31  Efapel
DNF 64  Costa, Fábio POR 1999-07-04 21  Efapel
DNF 71  Andrade, Pedro POR 2000-05-31 20  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 75  Laverick, Joe GBR 2000-12-06 20  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 81  Casimiro, Henrique POR 1986-04-22 35  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
DNF 85  Goncalves, Hélder POR 2000-06-16 20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
DNF 86  Sousa, José POR 1999-07-16 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
DNF 87  Salgado, João POR 1999-07-20 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
DNF 91  Paulinho, Sérgio POR 1980-03-26 41  LA Alumínios - LA Sport
DNF 95  Scheulen, Marvin POR 1997-02-25 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport
DNF 96  Medeiros, João POR 2000-08-04 20  LA Alumínios - LA Sport
DNF 97  Salvador, Marcelo POR 1997-03-11 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport
DNF 101  Rodrigues, Rui POR 1992-01-15 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 102  Francisco, Filipe POR 1998-10-15 22  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 103  Matias, João POR 1991-05-26 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 104  Evangelista, André POR 1996-01-31 25  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 105  Isidoro, Michael POR 1982-08-12 38  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 106  Ochoa, Carlos PHI 1994-05-31 26  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 112  Carvalho, Gonçalo POR 1997-12-03 23  Rádio Popular - Boavista
DNF 116  Silva, Pedro POR 2001-07-07 19  Rádio Popular - Boavista
DNF 122  Carvalho, Rui POR 1995-04-28 26  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor..
DNF 125  Morais, Francisco POR 1998-08-27 22  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor..
DNF 126  Linarez, Leangel VEN 1997-08-07 23  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor..
DNF 141  Videira, Patrick POR 1994-12-02 26  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 142  Chaves, Artur POR 1999-08-20 21  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 143  Costa, Diogo POR 2002-03-15 19  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 144  Fernandes, Fábio POR 1999-06-17 21  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 145  Cardoso, Roberto POR 2002-06-17 18  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 146  Silva, Rui POR 2001-01-29 20  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 147  Silva, Ruben POR 2002-12-18 18  Fortuna - Maia
DNF 151  Guerreiro, Francisco POR 2000-09-16 20  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 152  Leal, Tiago POR 1999-10-22 21  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 153  Torres, Rafael POR 2000-01-24 21  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 154  Narciso, Diogo POR 2001-11-19 19  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 155  Lopes, Pedro José POR 1999-01-27 22  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 156  Silva, Andre POR 2001-10-29 19  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
DNF 157  Marques, Francisco POR 2000-01-26 21  Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bingoal - WB 13h 03' 12'' 28
3 13  Mertz, Rémy 20 4h 21' 02''
12 16  Peyskens, Dimitri 24 4h 21' 05''
13 17  Vanendert, Jelle 30 4h 21' 05''
2  Rally Cycling 13h 03' 38'' 46
6 32  Bassett, Stephen 20 4h 21' 05''
15 33  Brown, Nathan 24 4h 21' 05''
25 35  Murphy, Kyle 24 4h 21' 28''
3  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 03' 45'' 50
8 22  Moreno, Iván 19 4h 21' 05''
18 23  García, Raúl 14 4h 21' 12''
24 21  López, Diego 18 4h 21' 28''
4  Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua 13h 03' 56'' 43
4 124  Antunes, Tiago 18 4h 21' 02''
11 121  Silva, Joaquim 23 4h 21' 05''
28 123  Gonçalves, Gaspar 20 4h 21' 49''
5  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 04' 02'' 48
2 1  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 21' 00''
19 4  Irisarri, Jon 20 4h 21' 15''
27 2  Bagües, Aritz 26 4h 21' 47''
6  Hagens Berman Axeon 13h 04' 02'' 50
1 77  Quinn, Sean 15 4h 20' 49''
16 76  Riccitello, Matthew 13 4h 21' 05''
33 73  Drizners, Jarrad 16 4h 22' 08''
7  Efapel 13h 04' 30'' 51
5 65  Moreno, Javier 31 4h 21' 05''
10 62  Figueiredo, Frederico 24 4h 21' 05''
36 67  Hník, Karel 24 4h 22' 20''
8  W52 - FC Porto 13h 04' 37'' 74
17 132  Rodrigues, João 21 4h 21' 05''
22 134  Vilela, Ricardo 28 4h 21' 24''
35 133  Mestre, Daniel 29 4h 22' 08''
9  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 13h 06' 00'' 75
9 83  Gomes, Luís 21 4h 21' 05''
23 82  Fonte, César 29 4h 21' 28''
43 84  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 16 4h 23' 27''
10  Antarte - Feirense 13h 06' 11'' 75
7 41  De Mateos, Vicente 27 4h 21' 05''
31 43  Amado, Gonçalo 21 4h 22' 04''
37 47  Eulálio, Afonso 14 4h 23' 02''
11  Rádio Popular - Boavista 13h 06' 36'' 89
20 115  Freitas, Daniel 24 4h 21' 19''
30 117  Machado, Tiago 30 4h 21' 58''
39 113  Benta, João 29 4h 23' 19''
12  Atum General - Tavira - Mari.. 13h 08' 03'' 111
32 54  Duarte, Emanuel 18 4h 22' 04''
34 52  Marque, Alejandro 34 4h 22' 08''
45 56  Trueba, Álvaro 23 4h 23' 51''
13  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 13h 17' 32'' 147
38 94  Marcedo, Joao 14 4h 23' 18''
54 93  Leaça, Gonçalo 18 4h 27' 07''
55 92  Ramalho, André 19 4h 27' 07''


© Wijnreder Media