Teplice - Olbernhau (98.5 km)

Route

 28 August 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Teplice
 Finish  Olbernhau
 Distance  98.5 km  (61.2 mi)
 Speed  40.350 km/h  (25.073 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Hagenes, Per (NOR) 6h 28' 19''
 Hagenes, Per (NOR) 54 points
 Grégoire, Rom.. (FRA) 20 points
 Herzog, Emil (GER) 6h 28' 28''
 Netherlands 19h 28' 54''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 79  Hagenes, Per 18  Norway 2h 26' 28'' 1 1 9 -
2 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 2 4 10 1
3 77  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 7 7 - 2
4 59  Reinderink, Joris 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 17 9 8 -
5 49  Grégoire, Romain 18  France + 00' 00'' 4 6 1 -
6 57  Kramer, Jesse 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 11 10 - -
7 55  Brinkman, Joost 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 5 3 - -
8 56  Huising, Menno 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 12 16 2 3
9 14  Schrettl, Marco 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 8 15 5 -
10 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Belgium + 00' 00'' 3 12 3 -
11 64  Pellizzari, Giulio 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 10 23 6 -
12 60  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 6 11 - -
13 80  Fredheim, Stian 18  Norway + 01' 24'' 9 2 - -
14 97  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia + 01' 24'' 19 27 - 5
15 1  Kopecký, Matyáš 18  Czech Republic + 01' 24'' 14 13 - -
16 115  Mráz, Daniel 17  Euroregion + 01' 24'' 22 18 - 6
17 88  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany + 01' 24'' 37 22 - -
18 37  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary + 01' 24'' 32 - - -
19 107  Etxeberria, Haimar 17  Spain + 01' 24'' 33 14 - -
20 89  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany + 01' 24'' 30 - - 10
21 85  Abt, Cedric 18  Germany + 01' 24'' 29 - - -
22 112  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg + 01' 24'' 26 - - 8
23 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway + 01' 24'' 13 21 4 -
24 8  Dalby, Simon 18  Denmark + 01' 24'' 15 - 7 -
25 65  Zamperini, Edoardo 18  Italy + 01' 24'' 21 - - -
26 6  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic + 01' 24'' 18 - - 4
27 9  Wandahl, Nicolai 17  Denmark + 01' 24'' 23 - - 7
28 111  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg + 01' 31'' 20 - - -
29 116  Stransky, Matěj 18  Euroregion + 01' 58'' 31 - - -
30 43  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden + 01' 58'' 36 - - -
31 103  Romeo, Ivan 18  Spain + 01' 58'' 16 19 11 -
32 101  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 04' 11'' 45 - - -
33 54  Savioz, Colin 17  France + 04' 11'' 28 - - 9
34 81  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 04' 11'' 24 - - -
35 76  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Belgium + 04' 21'' 44 - - -
36 25  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine + 04' 21'' 38 - - -
37 26  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 04' 21'' 27 - - -
38 13  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria + 04' 21'' 25 25 - -
39 104  Aznar, Hugo 17  Spain + 06' 31'' 57 - - -
40 84  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway + 06' 31'' 53 - - 19
41 91  Kervinen, Leevi 18  Finland + 06' 55'' 40 - - -
42 67  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia + 09' 57'' 51 - - 18
43 35  Tamm, Lauri 17  Estonia + 10' 19'' 63 - - 22
44 108  Zabala, Xabier 17  Spain + 10' 19'' 54 - - 20
45 82  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 10' 19'' 35 - - 11
46 58  Graat, Tijmen 18  Netherlands + 10' 33'' 58 - - -
47 63  Belletta, Dario 17  Italy + 11' 06'' 49 17 - 16
48 110  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg + 11' 06'' 62 - - -
49 2  Telecký, Štěpán 17  Czech Republic + 11' 06'' 39 - - 12
50 93  Källberg, Axel 17  Finland + 11' 06'' 64 - - -
51 15  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria + 11' 06'' 84 - - -
52 98  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia + 11' 06'' 69 - - -
53 117  Lukeš, Jan 17  Euroregion + 11' 06'' 78 - - 28
54 44  Magnusson, Isak 18  Sweden + 11' 06'' 71 - - -
55 61  Romele, Alessandro 17  Italy + 11' 06'' 34 24 - -
56 100  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia + 11' 06'' 56 - - 21
57 109  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 11' 06'' 86 - - -
58 69  Kralj, Fabijan 17  Slovenia + 11' 06'' 68 - - -
59 36  Aus, Aaron 17  Estonia + 11' 06'' 75 - - 25
60 33  Pajur, Romet 16  Estonia + 11' 06'' 46 - - 15
61 62  Bonetto, Samuele 18  Italy + 11' 06'' 47 28 - -
62 71  Špoljar, Jaka 18  Slovenia + 11' 06'' 72 - - -
63 46  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden + 11' 06'' 77 - - 27
64 3  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic + 11' 06'' 41 - - 13
65 106  Marti, Pau 16  Spain + 11' 06'' 50 - - 17
66 52  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  France + 11' 06'' 48 - - -
67 10  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark + 11' 16'' 43 20 - 14
68 87  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  Germany + 11' 40'' 55 - - -
69 41  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary + 11' 49'' 59 - - -
70 73  Geerinckx, Wout 17  Belgium + 11' 51'' 67 - - -
71 12  Hansen, Alexander 18  Denmark + 11' 51'' 42 26 - -
72 50  Lethier, Melvyn 18  France + 13' 11'' 66 - - -
73 72  Turk, Aljaž 16  Slovenia + 17' 22'' 70 - - 23
74 105  Sanchez, Ruben 17  Spain + 17' 30'' 60 - - -
75 21  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Serbia + 18' 33'' 76 - - 26
76 66  Ursella, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 18' 33'' 79 - - -
77 102  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 18' 53'' 61 - - -
78 4  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic + 18' 53'' 82 - - -
79 19  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia + 18' 53'' 74 8 - 24
80 70  Polovic, Nino 18  Slovenia + 18' 53'' 87 - - -
81 99  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 18' 53'' 73 - - -
82 45  Larsson, David 18  Sweden + 19' 02'' 80 - - -
83 51  Gautherat, Pierre 18  France + 19' 02'' 52 5 - -
84 120  Weser, Maximilian 18  Euroregion + 21' 11'' 81 - - -
85 86  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany + 21' 42'' 65 - - -
86 118  Spitzer, Oliver 18  Euroregion + 21' 42'' 85 - - -
87 47  Jacobsson, Leo 18  Sweden + 23' 24'' 92 - - -
88 68  Gregorcic, Natan 17  Slovenia + 24' 12'' 90 - - 30
89 119  Hilbert, Vincent 16  Euroregion + 24' 12'' 83 - - 29
90 48  Hoflund, Albin 17  Sweden + 24' 12'' 89 - - -
91 34  Grunberg, Henry 18  Estonia + 24' 12'' 88 - - -
92 96  Savukoski, Severi 18  Finland + 26' 01'' 91 - - -
DNF 11  Sorensen, Frederik 18  Denmark
DNF 16  Hörandtner, Moritz 18  Austria
DNF 18  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria
DNF 24  Bolić, Mihailo 18  Serbia
DNF 27  Solonnikov, Bohdan 18  Ukraine
DNF 28  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine
DNF 29  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine
DNF 38  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Hungary
DNF 39  Erdös, Gergely 17  Hungary
DNF 113  Morang, Mil 16  Luxembourg
DNS 32  Ragilo, Frank 17  Estonia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 7h 19' 24'' 17 1
4 59  Reinderink, Joris 17 2h 26' 28''
6 57  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 26' 28''
7 55  Brinkman, Joost 18 2h 26' 28''
2  Norway 7h 22' 12'' 37 2
1 79  Hagenes, Per 18 2h 26' 28''
13 80  Fredheim, Stian 18 2h 27' 52''
23 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18 2h 27' 52''
3  Germany 7h 22' 12'' 39 4
2 90  Herzog, Emil 16 2h 26' 28''
17 88  Schrag, Daniel 18 2h 27' 52''
20 89  Gross, Matteo 17 2h 27' 52''
4  Belgium 7h 23' 45'' 48 3
3 77  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17 2h 26' 28''
10 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18 2h 26' 28''
35 76  Van Hautegem, Leander 18 2h 30' 49''
5  Spain 7h 29' 17'' 89 9
19 107  Etxeberria, Haimar 17 2h 27' 52''
31 103  Romeo, Ivan 18 2h 28' 26''
39 104  Aznar, Hugo 17 2h 32' 59''
6  Italy 7h 31' 54'' 83 5
11 64  Pellizzari, Giulio 17 2h 26' 28''
25 65  Zamperini, Edoardo 18 2h 27' 52''
47 63  Belletta, Dario 17 2h 37' 34''
7  Czech Republic 7h 33' 18'' 90 6
15 1  Kopecký, Matyáš 18 2h 27' 52''
26 6  Kadlec, Milan 17 2h 27' 52''
49 2  Telecký, Štěpán 17 2h 37' 34''
8  Luxembourg 7h 33' 25'' 98 10
22 112  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17 2h 27' 52''
28 111  Wallenborn, Arno 18 2h 27' 59''
48 110  Ury, Noé 17 2h 37' 34''
9  Denmark 7h 33' 28'' 118 8
24 8  Dalby, Simon 18 2h 27' 52''
27 9  Wandahl, Nicolai 17 2h 27' 52''
67 10  Hellerup, Malte 17 2h 37' 44''
10  Euroregion 7h 33' 52'' 98 12
16 115  Mráz, Daniel 17 2h 27' 52''
29 116  Stransky, Matěj 18 2h 28' 26''
53 117  Lukeš, Jan 17 2h 37' 34''
11  France 7h 34' 41'' 104 7
5 49  Grégoire, Romain 18 2h 26' 28''
33 54  Savioz, Colin 17 2h 30' 39''
66 52  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18 2h 37' 34''
12  Austria 7h 34' 51'' 98 11
9 14  Schrettl, Marco 17 2h 26' 28''
38 13  Hajek, Alexander 18 2h 30' 49''
51 15  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18 2h 37' 34''
13  Slovakia 7h 36' 05'' 98 13
14 97  Sivok, Tomas 17 2h 27' 52''
32 101  Tuka, Samuel 18 2h 30' 39''
52 98  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18 2h 37' 34''
14  Sweden 7h 43' 34'' 147 16
30 43  Pedersen, Eric 17 2h 28' 26''
54 44  Magnusson, Isak 18 2h 37' 34''
63 46  Persmeen, Axel 17 2h 37' 34''
15  Slovenia 7h 51' 33'' 162 15
42 67  Jeromel, Vid 18 2h 36' 25''
58 69  Kralj, Fabijan 17 2h 37' 34''
62 71  Špoljar, Jaka 18 2h 37' 34''
16  Estonia 7h 51' 55'' 162 14
43 35  Tamm, Lauri 17 2h 36' 47''
59 36  Aus, Aaron 17 2h 37' 34''
60 33  Pajur, Romet 16 2h 37' 34''
17  Finland 8h 03' 26'' 183 17
41 91  Kervinen, Leevi 18 2h 33' 23''
50 93  Källberg, Axel 17 2h 37' 34''
92 96  Savukoski, Severi 18 2h 52' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 79  Hagenes, Per 18  Norway 6h 28' 19'' -
2 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany 6h 28' 28'' + 00' 09'' -
3 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Belgium 6h 28' 45'' + 00' 26'' + 1
4 49  Grégoire, Romain 18  France 6h 28' 49'' + 00' 30'' + 1
5 55  Brinkman, Joost 18  Netherlands 6h 29' 18'' + 00' 59'' + 3
6 60  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Netherlands 6h 29' 19'' + 01' 00'' + 3
7 77  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium 6h 29' 20'' + 01' 01'' + 4
8 14  Schrettl, Marco 17  Austria 6h 29' 51'' + 01' 32'' + 9
9 80  Fredheim, Stian 18  Norway 6h 30' 01'' + 01' 42'' - 6
10 64  Pellizzari, Giulio 17  Italy 6h 30' 06'' + 01' 47'' + 12
11 57  Kramer, Jesse 17  Netherlands 6h 30' 18'' + 01' 59'' + 15
12 56  Huising, Menno 17  Netherlands 6h 30' 24'' + 02' 05'' + 16
13 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 6h 30' 29'' + 02' 10'' - 7
14 1  Kopecký, Matyáš 18  Czech Republic 6h 30' 56'' + 02' 37'' - 1
15 8  Dalby, Simon 18  Denmark 6h 31' 22'' + 03' 03'' + 3
16 103  Romeo, Ivan 18  Spain 6h 31' 23'' + 03' 04'' - 4
17 59  Reinderink, Joris 17  Netherlands 6h 31' 26'' + 03' 07'' + 17
18 6  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 6h 31' 35'' + 03' 16'' + 5
19 97  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 6h 31' 36'' + 03' 17'' + 5
20 111  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg 6h 31' 49'' + 03' 30'' + 5
21 65  Zamperini, Edoardo 18  Italy 6h 32' 03'' + 03' 44'' + 9
22 115  Mráz, Daniel 17  Euroregion 6h 32' 24'' + 04' 05'' + 9
23 9  Wandahl, Nicolai 17  Denmark 6h 32' 25'' + 04' 06'' + 10
24 81  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 6h 33' 49'' + 05' 30'' - 8
25 13  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 6h 33' 55'' + 05' 36'' - 11
26 112  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 6h 34' 25'' + 06' 06'' + 11
27 26  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine 6h 34' 26'' + 06' 07'' - 6
28 54  Savioz, Colin 17  France 6h 35' 12'' + 06' 53'' + 4
29 85  Abt, Cedric 18  Germany 6h 35' 19'' + 07' 00'' + 9
30 89  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 6h 35' 36'' + 07' 17'' + 12
31 116  Stransky, Matěj 18  Euroregion 6h 35' 57'' + 07' 38'' + 8
32 37  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary 6h 38' 49'' + 10' 30'' + 21
33 107  Etxeberria, Haimar 17  Spain 6h 39' 50'' + 11' 31'' + 21
34 61  Romele, Alessandro 17  Italy 6h 40' 11'' + 11' 52'' - 27
35 82  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 6h 40' 20'' + 12' 01'' - 15
36 43  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden 6h 40' 25'' + 12' 06'' + 19
37 88  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 6h 40' 41'' + 12' 22'' + 21
38 25  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine 6h 40' 47'' + 12' 28'' + 14
39 2  Telecký, Štěpán 17  Czech Republic 6h 41' 04'' + 12' 45'' - 20
40 91  Kervinen, Leevi 18  Finland 6h 41' 23'' + 13' 04'' + 5
41 3  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 6h 41' 27'' + 13' 08'' - 14
42 12  Hansen, Alexander 18  Denmark 6h 41' 28'' + 13' 09'' - 27
43 10  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 6h 41' 40'' + 13' 21'' - 14
44 76  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Belgium 6h 43' 04'' + 14' 45'' + 13
45 101  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 6h 43' 30'' + 15' 11'' + 14
46 33  Pajur, Romet 16  Estonia 6h 43' 39'' + 15' 20'' - 11
47 62  Bonetto, Samuele 18  Italy 6h 45' 12'' + 16' 53'' - 7
48 52  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  France 6h 45' 13'' + 16' 54'' - 7
49 63  Belletta, Dario 17  Italy 6h 45' 25'' + 17' 06'' - 6
50 106  Marti, Pau 16  Spain 6h 45' 55'' + 17' 36'' - 2
51 67  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia 6h 45' 57'' + 17' 38'' -
52 51  Gautherat, Pierre 18  France 6h 48' 22'' + 20' 03'' - 42
53 84  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 6h 49' 26'' + 21' 07'' + 15
54 108  Zabala, Xabier 17  Spain 6h 49' 43'' + 21' 24'' + 6
55 87  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  Germany 6h 50' 12'' + 21' 53'' + 1
56 100  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 6h 50' 49'' + 22' 30'' + 5
57 104  Aznar, Hugo 17  Spain 6h 51' 36'' + 23' 17'' + 19
58 58  Graat, Tijmen 18  Netherlands 6h 51' 56'' + 23' 37'' + 8
59 41  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary 6h 52' 15'' + 23' 56'' + 4
60 105  Sanchez, Ruben 17  Spain 6h 53' 00'' + 24' 41'' - 10
61 102  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 6h 53' 41'' + 25' 22'' - 14
62 110  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg 6h 54' 15'' + 25' 56'' + 7
63 35  Tamm, Lauri 17  Estonia 6h 54' 16'' + 25' 57'' + 10
64 93  Källberg, Axel 17  Finland 6h 55' 19'' + 27' 00'' + 10
65 86  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 6h 56' 06'' + 27' 47'' - 21
66 50  Lethier, Melvyn 18  France 6h 56' 52'' + 28' 33'' + 4
67 73  Geerinckx, Wout 17  Belgium 6h 57' 01'' + 28' 42'' + 10
68 69  Kralj, Fabijan 17  Slovenia 6h 57' 07'' + 28' 48'' + 12
69 98  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia 6h 57' 35'' + 29' 16'' + 12
70 72  Turk, Aljaž 16  Slovenia 6h 58' 09'' + 29' 50'' - 6
71 44  Magnusson, Isak 18  Sweden 6h 58' 21'' + 30' 02'' + 12
72 71  Špoljar, Jaka 18  Slovenia 6h 58' 42'' + 30' 23'' + 13
73 99  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 7h 00' 40'' + 32' 21'' - 6
74 19  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 7h 02' 40'' + 34' 21'' - 3
75 36  Aus, Aaron 17  Estonia 7h 02' 53'' + 34' 34'' + 15
76 21  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Serbia 7h 04' 00'' + 35' 41'' + 3
77 46  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 7h 04' 18'' + 35' 59'' + 14
78 117  Lukeš, Jan 17  Euroregion 7h 04' 22'' + 36' 03'' + 14
79 66  Ursella, Lorenzo 18  Italy 7h 05' 53'' + 37' 34'' + 5
80 45  Larsson, David 18  Sweden 7h 05' 57'' + 37' 38'' + 2
81 120  Weser, Maximilian 18  Euroregion 7h 06' 05'' + 37' 46'' - 6
82 4  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic 7h 06' 33'' + 38' 14'' + 4
83 119  Hilbert, Vincent 16  Euroregion 7h 08' 06'' + 39' 47'' - 11
84 15  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 7h 10' 17'' + 41' 58'' + 13
85 118  Spitzer, Oliver 18  Euroregion 7h 11' 01'' + 42' 42'' + 2
86 109  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 7h 11' 21'' + 43' 02'' + 14
87 70  Polovic, Nino 18  Slovenia 7h 13' 09'' + 44' 50'' + 7
88 34  Grunberg, Henry 18  Estonia 7h 15' 15'' + 46' 56'' + 1
89 48  Hoflund, Albin 17  Sweden 7h 18' 10'' + 49' 51'' + 4
90 68  Gregorcic, Natan 17  Slovenia 7h 23' 28'' + 55' 09'' + 8
91 96  Savukoski, Severi 18  Finland 7h 27' 56'' + 59' 37'' + 10
92 47  Jacobsson, Leo 18  Sweden 7h 30' 11'' + 1h 01' 52'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 79  Hagenes, Per 18  Norway 54 pts + 3
2 80  Fredheim, Stian 18  Norway 45 pts -9 pts - 1
3 55  Brinkman, Joost 18  Netherlands 39 pts -15 pts -
4 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany 35 pts -19 pts + 3
5 51  Gautherat, Pierre 18  France 32 pts -22 pts - 3
6 49  Grégoire, Romain 18  France 31 pts -23 pts -
7 77  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium 30 pts -24 pts + 1
8 19  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 25 pts -29 pts - 3
9 59  Reinderink, Joris 17  Netherlands 23 pts -31 pts + 7
10 57  Kramer, Jesse 17  Netherlands 22 pts -32 pts + 1
11 60  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Netherlands 17 pts -37 pts - 2
12 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Belgium 16 pts -38 pts + 1
13 1  Kopecký, Matyáš 18  Czech Republic 14 pts -40 pts - 3
14 107  Etxeberria, Haimar 17  Spain 12 pts -42 pts - 2
15 14  Schrettl, Marco 17  Austria 10 pts -44 pts + 9
16 56  Huising, Menno 17  Netherlands 10 pts -44 pts + 9
17 63  Belletta, Dario 17  Italy 10 pts -44 pts - 3
18 115  Mráz, Daniel 17  Euroregion 9 pts -45 pts - 3
19 103  Romeo, Ivan 18  Spain 8 pts -46 pts - 2
20 10  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 7 pts -47 pts - 2
21 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 6 pts -48 pts - 2
22 88  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 6 pts -48 pts - 2
23 64  Pellizzari, Giulio 17  Italy 5 pts -49 pts
24 61  Romele, Alessandro 17  Italy 4 pts -50 pts - 3
25 13  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 3 pts -51 pts - 3
26 12  Hansen, Alexander 18  Denmark 3 pts -51 pts - 3
27 97  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 2 pts -52 pts
28 62  Bonetto, Samuele 18  Italy 2 pts -52 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 49  Grégoire, Romain 18  France 20 pts -
2 56  Huising, Menno 17  Netherlands 10 pts -10 pts
3 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Belgium 7 pts -13 pts -
4 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 6 pts -14 pts - 2
5 14  Schrettl, Marco 17  Austria 6 pts -14 pts
6 64  Pellizzari, Giulio 17  Italy 3 pts -17 pts -
7 8  Dalby, Simon 18  Denmark 3 pts -17 pts - 2
8 59  Reinderink, Joris 17  Netherlands 2 pts -18 pts
9 79  Hagenes, Per 18  Norway 1 pts -19 pts
10 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany 1 pts -19 pts - 3
11 103  Romeo, Ivan 18  Spain 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany 9 pts -
2 49  Grégoire, Romain 18  France 6 pts -3 pts + 1
3 80  Fredheim, Stian 18  Norway 5 pts -4 pts - 1
4 83  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 3 pts -6 pts -
5 61  Romele, Alessandro 17  Italy 3 pts -6 pts
6 51  Gautherat, Pierre 18  France 2 pts -7 pts
7 75  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 18  Belgium 1 pts -8 pts - 2
8 82  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 1 pts -8 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 90  Herzog, Emil 16  Germany 6h 28' 28'' -
2 77  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium 6h 29' 20'' + 00' 52'' -
3 56  Huising, Menno 17  Netherlands 6h 30' 24'' + 01' 56'' + 6
4 6  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 6h 31' 35'' + 03' 07'' + 2
5 97  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 6h 31' 36'' + 03' 08'' + 2
6 115  Mráz, Daniel 17  Euroregion 6h 32' 24'' + 03' 56'' + 5
7 9  Wandahl, Nicolai 17  Denmark 6h 32' 25'' + 03' 57'' + 6
8 112  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 6h 34' 25'' + 05' 57'' + 8
9 54  Savioz, Colin 17  France 6h 35' 12'' + 06' 44'' + 3
10 89  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 6h 35' 36'' + 07' 08'' + 7
11 82  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 6h 40' 20'' + 11' 52'' - 6
12 2  Telecký, Štěpán 17  Czech Republic 6h 41' 04'' + 12' 36'' - 8
13 3  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 6h 41' 27'' + 12' 59'' - 5
14 10  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 6h 41' 40'' + 13' 12'' - 4
15 33  Pajur, Romet 16  Estonia 6h 43' 39'' + 15' 11'' - 1
16 63  Belletta, Dario 17  Italy 6h 45' 25'' + 16' 57'' + 2
17 106  Marti, Pau 16  Spain 6h 45' 55'' + 17' 27'' + 2
18 67  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia 6h 45' 57'' + 17' 29'' + 3
19 84  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 6h 49' 26'' + 20' 58'' + 6
20 108  Zabala, Xabier 17  Spain 6h 49' 43'' + 21' 15'' + 2
21 100  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 6h 50' 49'' + 22' 21'' + 2
22 35  Tamm, Lauri 17  Estonia 6h 54' 16'' + 25' 48'' + 6
23 72  Turk, Aljaž 16  Slovenia 6h 58' 09'' + 29' 41'' + 1
24 19  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 7h 02' 40'' + 34' 12'' + 2
25 36  Aus, Aaron 17  Estonia 7h 02' 53'' + 34' 25'' + 5
26 21  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Serbia 7h 04' 00'' + 35' 32'' + 3
27 46  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 7h 04' 18'' + 35' 50'' + 4
28 117  Lukeš, Jan 17  Euroregion 7h 04' 22'' + 35' 54'' + 4
29 119  Hilbert, Vincent 16  Euroregion 7h 08' 06'' + 39' 38'' - 2
30 68  Gregorcic, Natan 17  Slovenia 7h 23' 28'' + 55' 00'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Netherlands 19h 28' 54'' + 3
2  Norway 19h 29' 23'' + 00' 29'' - 1
3  Belgium 19h 33' 00'' + 04' 06'' -
4  Germany 19h 38' 41'' + 09' 47'' + 4
5  Italy 19h 41' 31'' + 12' 37'' -
6  Czech Republic 19h 43' 10'' + 14' 16'' -
7  France 19h 43' 11'' + 14' 17'' - 5
8  Denmark 19h 43' 40'' + 14' 46'' - 1
9  Spain 19h 48' 19'' + 19' 25'' + 2
10  Luxembourg 19h 51' 38'' + 22' 44'' - 1
11  Austria 19h 53' 21'' + 24' 27'' - 1
12  Euroregion 19h 57' 28'' + 28' 34'' -
13  Slovakia 20h 01' 00'' + 32' 06'' -
14  Estonia 20h 21' 36'' + 52' 42'' -
15  Slovenia 20h 31' 53'' + 1h 02' 59'' + 2
16  Sweden 20h 36' 47'' + 1h 07' 53'' + 2
17  Finland 21h 04' 38'' + 1h 35' 44'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media