Terezín - Terezín (96.4 km)

Route

 8 May 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Terezín
 Finish  Terezín
 Distance  96.4 km  (59.9 mi)
 Speed  41.807 km/h  (25.978 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Herzog, Emil (GER) 9h 28' 45''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 23  Savino, Federico 17  Italy 2h 18' 21'' 50 - - -
2 3  Kadlec, Milan 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
3 92  Pajur, Romet 17  Estonia + 00' 04'' 32 - - -
4 12  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium + 00' 04'' 7 - - -
5 55  Stolić, Mihajlo 18  Serbia + 00' 04'' 51 - - -
6 20  Belletta, Dario 18  Italy + 00' 04'' 41 - - -
7 6  Mráz, Daniel 18  Czech Republic + 00' 04'' 21 - - -
8 16  Lykke, Frederik 18  Denmark + 00' 04'' 27 - - -
9 77  Lozouet, Léandre 17  France + 00' 04'' 29 - - -
10 19  Arrighetti, Nicolo 17  Italy + 00' 04'' 46 - - -
11 24  Bozzola, Mirko 18  Italy + 00' 04'' 16 - - -
12 25  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Luxembourg + 00' 04'' 4 - - -
13 109  Gregorcic, Natan 18  Slovenia + 00' 04'' 43 - - -
14 35  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Netherlands + 00' 04'' 42 - - -
15 76  Isidore, Noa 17  France + 00' 04'' 20 - - -
16 88  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany + 00' 04'' 38 - - -
17 71  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia + 00' 04'' 36 - - -
18 67  Sivok, Tomas 18  Slovakia + 00' 04'' 19 - - -
19 75  Gruel, Thibaud 18  France + 00' 04'' 11 - - -
20 8  Dockx, Aaron 17  Belgium + 00' 04'' 25 - - -
21 74  Gillet, Baptiste 17  France + 00' 04'' 26 - - -
22 91  Ragilo, Frank 18  Estonia + 00' 04'' 9 - - -
23 40  Nordhagen, Jorgen 17  Norway + 00' 04'' 3 - - -
24 50  Tavares, Gonçalo 17  Portugal + 00' 04'' 13 - - -
25 14  Egholm, Kristian 18  Denmark + 00' 04'' 5 - - -
26 87  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany + 00' 04'' 14 - - -
27 36  Vlot, Mees 17  Netherlands + 00' 04'' 8 - - -
28 53  Lima, Daniel 17  Portugal + 00' 04'' 31 - - -
29 37  Kulset, Johannes 18  Norway + 00' 04'' 17 - - -
30 70  Novák, Samuel 17  Slovakia + 00' 04'' 34 - - -
31 85  Gross, Matteo 18  Germany + 00' 04'' 10 - - -
32 111  Turk, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 00' 04'' 39 - - -
33 78  Savioz, Colin 17  France + 00' 04'' 18 - - -
34 32  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands + 00' 04'' 28 - - -
35 2  Novák, Pavel 17  Czech Republic + 00' 04'' 6 - - -
36 49  Morgado, António 18  Portugal + 00' 04'' 2 - - -
37 18  Grenaae, Alfred 17  Denmark + 00' 04'' 15 - - -
38 86  Herzog, Emil 17  Germany + 00' 04'' 1 - - -
39 5  Přidal, Tomáš 18  Czech Republic + 00' 04'' 24 - - -
40 27  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg + 00' 04'' 40 - - -
41 11  Place, Maxence 18  Belgium + 00' 04'' 12 - - -
42 73  Faure, Alexy 18  France + 00' 04'' 33 - - -
43 43  Gruszczynski, Filip 17  Poland + 01' 49'' 22 - - -
44 97  John, Vincent 17  Euroregion + 01' 49'' 49 - - -
45 95  Ruster, Oliver 16  Estonia + 01' 49'' 55 - - -
46 34  Hart, Justin de de 17  Netherlands + 01' 49'' 59 - - -
47 110  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia + 01' 49'' 63 - - -
48 79  Kummerer, Kilian 17  Austria + 01' 49'' 58 - - -
49 38  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18  Norway + 01' 49'' 45 - - -
50 52  Rodrigues, Rúben 17  Portugal + 01' 49'' 52 - - -
51 94  Tamm, Lauri 18  Estonia + 01' 49'' 56 - - -
52 51  Santos, Tiago 16  Portugal + 01' 49'' 54 - - -
53 66  Dahlblom, Acke 17  Sweden + 01' 49'' 47 - - -
54 89  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 01' 49'' 44 - - -
55 114  Skok, Marcel 16  Slovenia + 01' 49'' 61 - - -
56 54  Mota, Tomás 18  Portugal + 01' 49'' 64 - - -
57 69  Galovič, Jakub 17  Slovakia + 01' 49'' 48 - - -
58 33  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands + 01' 57'' 37 - - -
59 22  Delle Vedove, Alessio 18  Italy + 01' 57'' 53 - - -
60 4  Barta, Martin 16  Czech Republic + 01' 57'' 23 - - -
61 26  Vlad, Andru 17  Luxembourg + 02' 53'' 67 - - -
62 62  Lovidius, Gustav 17  Sweden + 02' 55'' 62 - - -
63 63  Borgström, Johan 18  Sweden + 02' 55'' 65 - - -
64 101  Lukeš, Jan 17  Euroregion + 02' 55'' 57 - - -
65 84  Oberlechner, Luca 18  Austria + 05' 16'' 68 - - -
66 48  Juszczak, Lukasz 17  Poland + 05' 16'' 66 - - -
67 42  Uglehus, Mikal 16  Norway + 05' 16'' 60 - - -
68 13  Hellerup, Malte 18  Denmark + 05' 27'' 35 - - -
69 93  Aus, Aaron 18  Estonia + 05' 27'' 69 - - -
70 44  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland + 05' 27'' 75 - - -
71 72  Riska, Richard 16  Slovakia + 07' 22'' 71 - - -
72 39  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway + 08' 54'' 70 - - -
73 57  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Serbia + 09' 46'' 74 - - -
74 103  Lapins, Gusts 16  Latvia + 09' 46'' 72 - - -
75 104  Gludavs, Davis 16  Latvia + 09' 46'' 76 - - -
76 80  Sertic, Jakob 17  Austria + 09' 46'' 73 - - -
DNF 29  Berns, Mats 16  Luxembourg
DNF 47  Hoppa, Kacper 17  Poland
DNF 65  Vilking, Neo 17  Sweden
DNF 96  Kuut, Oskar 16  Estonia
DNF 98  Albrecht, Toni 17  Euroregion
DNF 105  Reinfelds, Rihards 17  Latvia
DNF 113  Erzen, Martin 18  Slovenia
DNS 10  Marivoet, Duarte 17  Belgium
DNS 21  Bessega, Tommaso 18  Italy
DNS 81  Schabernig, Simon 16  Austria
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Italy 6h 55' 11'' 17
1 23  Savino, Federico 17 2h 18' 21''
6 20  Belletta, Dario 18 2h 18' 25''
10 19  Arrighetti, Nicolo 17 2h 18' 25''
2  Czech Republic 6h 55' 11'' 44
2 3  Kadlec, Milan 18 2h 18' 21''
7 6  Mráz, Daniel 18 2h 18' 25''
35 2  Novák, Pavel 17 2h 18' 25''
3  France 6h 55' 15'' 43
9 77  Lozouet, Léandre 17 2h 18' 25''
15 76  Isidore, Noa 17 2h 18' 25''
19 75  Gruel, Thibaud 18 2h 18' 25''
4  Belgium 6h 55' 15'' 65
4 12  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17 2h 18' 25''
20 8  Dockx, Aaron 17 2h 18' 25''
41 11  Place, Maxence 18 2h 18' 25''
5  Slovakia 6h 55' 15'' 65
17 71  Haas, Christian 17 2h 18' 25''
18 67  Sivok, Tomas 18 2h 18' 25''
30 70  Novák, Samuel 17 2h 18' 25''
6  Denmark 6h 55' 15'' 70
8 16  Lykke, Frederik 18 2h 18' 25''
25 14  Egholm, Kristian 18 2h 18' 25''
37 18  Grenaae, Alfred 17 2h 18' 25''
7  Germany 6h 55' 15'' 73
16 88  Wünstel, Fabian 18 2h 18' 25''
26 87  Bangert, Nick 17 2h 18' 25''
31 85  Gross, Matteo 18 2h 18' 25''
8  Netherlands 6h 55' 15'' 75
14 35  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16 2h 18' 25''
27 36  Vlot, Mees 17 2h 18' 25''
34 32  Huising, Menno 18 2h 18' 25''
9  Portugal 6h 55' 15'' 88
24 50  Tavares, Gonçalo 17 2h 18' 25''
28 53  Lima, Daniel 17 2h 18' 25''
36 49  Morgado, António 18 2h 18' 25''
10  Estonia 6h 57' 00'' 70
3 92  Pajur, Romet 17 2h 18' 25''
22 91  Ragilo, Frank 18 2h 18' 25''
45 95  Ruster, Oliver 16 2h 20' 10''
11  Slovenia 6h 57' 00'' 92
13 109  Gregorcic, Natan 18 2h 18' 25''
32 111  Turk, Aljaž 17 2h 18' 25''
47 110  Podlesnik, Grega 17 2h 20' 10''
12  Norway 6h 57' 00'' 101
23 40  Nordhagen, Jorgen 17 2h 18' 25''
29 37  Kulset, Johannes 18 2h 18' 25''
49 38  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18 2h 20' 10''
13  Luxembourg 6h 58' 04'' 113
12 25  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18 2h 18' 25''
40 27  Michotte, Niels 17 2h 18' 25''
61 26  Vlad, Andru 17 2h 21' 14''
14  Sweden 7h 02' 42'' 178
53 66  Dahlblom, Acke 17 2h 20' 10''
62 62  Lovidius, Gustav 17 2h 21' 16''
63 63  Borgström, Johan 18 2h 21' 16''
15  Poland 7h 07' 35'' 179
43 43  Gruszczynski, Filip 17 2h 20' 10''
66 48  Juszczak, Lukasz 17 2h 23' 37''
70 44  Latkowski, Dawid 16 2h 23' 48''
16  Austria 7h 11' 54'' 189
48 79  Kummerer, Kilian 17 2h 20' 10''
65 84  Oberlechner, Luca 18 2h 23' 37''
76 80  Sertic, Jakob 17 2h 28' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Herzog, Emil 17  Germany 9h 28' 45''
2 49  Morgado, António 18  Portugal 9h 29' 14'' + 00' 29''
3 40  Nordhagen, Jorgen 17  Norway 9h 29' 20'' + 00' 35''
4 25  Kockelmann, Mathieu 18  Luxembourg 9h 30' 34'' + 01' 49''
5 14  Egholm, Kristian 18  Denmark 9h 31' 08'' + 02' 23''
6 2  Novák, Pavel 17  Czech Republic 9h 31' 10'' + 02' 25''
7 12  Van Mechelen, Vlad 17  Belgium 9h 31' 16'' + 02' 31''
8 36  Vlot, Mees 17  Netherlands 9h 31' 17'' + 02' 32''
9 91  Ragilo, Frank 18  Estonia 9h 31' 19'' + 02' 34''
10 85  Gross, Matteo 18  Germany 9h 31' 20'' + 02' 35''
11 75  Gruel, Thibaud 18  France 9h 31' 26'' + 02' 41''
12 11  Place, Maxence 18  Belgium 9h 31' 28'' + 02' 43''
13 50  Tavares, Gonçalo 17  Portugal 9h 31' 39'' + 02' 54''
14 87  Bangert, Nick 17  Germany 9h 31' 45'' + 03' 00''
15 18  Grenaae, Alfred 17  Denmark 9h 31' 58'' + 03' 13''
16 24  Bozzola, Mirko 18  Italy 9h 32' 02'' + 03' 17''
17 37  Kulset, Johannes 18  Norway 9h 32' 04'' + 03' 19''
18 78  Savioz, Colin 17  France 9h 32' 11'' + 03' 26''
19 67  Sivok, Tomas 18  Slovakia 9h 32' 14'' + 03' 29''
20 76  Isidore, Noa 17  France 9h 32' 16'' + 03' 31''
21 6  Mráz, Daniel 18  Czech Republic 9h 32' 27'' + 03' 42''
22 43  Gruszczynski, Filip 17  Poland 9h 33' 42'' + 04' 57''
23 4  Barta, Martin 16  Czech Republic 9h 33' 45'' + 05' 00''
24 5  Přidal, Tomáš 18  Czech Republic 9h 34' 38'' + 05' 53''
25 8  Dockx, Aaron 17  Belgium 9h 36' 14'' + 07' 29''
26 74  Gillet, Baptiste 17  France 9h 36' 36'' + 07' 51''
27 16  Lykke, Frederik 18  Denmark 9h 36' 43'' + 07' 58''
28 32  Huising, Menno 18  Netherlands 9h 36' 44'' + 07' 59''
29 77  Lozouet, Léandre 17  France 9h 36' 45'' + 08' 00''
30 3  Kadlec, Milan 18  Czech Republic 9h 36' 46'' + 08' 01''
31 53  Lima, Daniel 17  Portugal 9h 37' 01'' + 08' 16''
32 92  Pajur, Romet 17  Estonia 9h 38' 04'' + 09' 19''
33 73  Faure, Alexy 18  France 9h 40' 46'' + 12' 01''
34 70  Novák, Samuel 17  Slovakia 9h 41' 26'' + 12' 41''
35 13  Hellerup, Malte 18  Denmark 9h 41' 52'' + 13' 07''
36 71  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 9h 41' 55'' + 13' 10''
37 33  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Netherlands 9h 42' 48'' + 14' 03''
38 88  Wünstel, Fabian 18  Germany 9h 43' 08'' + 14' 23''
39 111  Turk, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 9h 43' 47'' + 15' 02''
40 27  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 9h 44' 17'' + 15' 32''
41 20  Belletta, Dario 18  Italy 9h 44' 40'' + 15' 55''
42 35  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Netherlands 9h 45' 07'' + 16' 22''
43 109  Gregorcic, Natan 18  Slovenia 9h 45' 26'' + 16' 41''
44 89  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 9h 46' 22'' + 17' 37''
45 38  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 18  Norway 9h 46' 26'' + 17' 41''
46 19  Arrighetti, Nicolo 17  Italy 9h 47' 12'' + 18' 27''
47 66  Dahlblom, Acke 17  Sweden 9h 47' 42'' + 18' 57''
48 69  Galovič, Jakub 17  Slovakia 9h 48' 23'' + 19' 38''
49 97  John, Vincent 17  Euroregion 9h 52' 19'' + 23' 34''
50 23  Savino, Federico 17  Italy 9h 53' 19'' + 24' 34''
51 55  Stolić, Mihajlo 18  Serbia 9h 54' 09'' + 25' 24''
52 52  Rodrigues, Rúben 17  Portugal 9h 54' 40'' + 25' 55''
53 22  Delle Vedove, Alessio 18  Italy 9h 55' 07'' + 26' 22''
54 51  Santos, Tiago 16  Portugal 9h 55' 12'' + 26' 27''
55 95  Ruster, Oliver 16  Estonia 9h 55' 33'' + 26' 48''
56 94  Tamm, Lauri 18  Estonia 9h 55' 37'' + 26' 52''
57 101  Lukeš, Jan 17  Euroregion 9h 55' 48'' + 27' 03''
58 79  Kummerer, Kilian 17  Austria 9h 55' 48'' + 27' 03''
59 34  Hart, Justin de 17  Netherlands 9h 55' 55'' + 27' 10''
60 42  Uglehus, Mikal 16  Norway 9h 55' 58'' + 27' 13''
61 114  Skok, Marcel 16  Slovenia 9h 56' 11'' + 27' 26''
62 62  Lovidius, Gustav 17  Sweden 9h 56' 15'' + 27' 30''
63 110  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia 9h 56' 21'' + 27' 36''
64 54  Mota, Tomás 18  Portugal 9h 56' 41'' + 27' 56''
65 63  Borgström, Johan 18  Sweden 9h 57' 18'' + 28' 33''
66 48  Juszczak, Lukasz 17  Poland 9h 57' 52'' + 29' 07''
67 26  Vlad, Andru 17  Luxembourg 9h 58' 04'' + 29' 19''
68 84  Oberlechner, Luca 18  Austria 9h 59' 43'' + 30' 58''
69 93  Aus, Aaron 18  Estonia 9h 59' 50'' + 31' 05''
70 39  Haugland, Kasper 17  Norway 10h 01' 09'' + 32' 24''
71 72  Riska, Richard 16  Slovakia 10h 02' 15'' + 33' 30''
72 103  Lapins, Gusts 16  Latvia 10h 09' 54'' + 41' 09''
73 80  Sertic, Jakob 17  Austria 10h 11' 19'' + 42' 34''
74 57  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Serbia 10h 13' 14'' + 44' 29''
75 44  Latkowski, Dawid 16  Poland 10h 15' 41'' + 46' 56''
76 104  Gludavs, Davis 16  Latvia 10h 19' 13'' + 50' 28''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media