Craft Ster van Zwolle (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 97  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 33  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 16' 55''
2 41  Dijke, Tim van NED 2000-03-15 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
3 65  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
4 73  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
5 21  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
6 14  Pluto, Martin LAT 1998-01-13 23  À Bloc CT 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
7 1  De Pooter, Dries BEL 2002-11-08 18  SEG Racing Academy 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
8 5  Rasch, Jesper NED 1998-03-22 23  SEG Racing Academy 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
9 93  Kroonen, Max NED 2000-08-23 21  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
10 44  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
11 51  Broex, Victor NED 2000-01-31 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
12 34  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 22  Development Team DSM 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
13 53  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
14 45  Pluimers, Rick NED 2000-12-07 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
15 43  Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
16 141  Bloem, Joren NED 1999-12-21 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
17 145  Schulten, Chiel NED 1999-06-22 22  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
18 15  Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 25  À Bloc CT 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
19 12  Paterson, Aden AUS 1998-12-22 22  À Bloc CT 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
20 46  Belle, Loe van NED 2002-01-24 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
21 94  Schulting, Peter NED 1987-08-19 34  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
22 7  Zijlaard, Maikel NED 1999-06-01 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
23 22  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 28  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 16' 55'' + 00' 00''
24 37  Uden, Casper van NED 2001-07-22 20  Development Team DSM 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
25 91  Baak, Jord NED 2000-06-11 21  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
26 62  Kongstad, Tobias DEN 1996-09-14 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
27 67  Lijke, Nick van der NED 1991-09-23 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
28 86  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 25  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
29 121  Buitendijk, Ruben NED 2000-04-26 21  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
30 64  Lisson, Christoffer DEN 1995-11-28 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 17' 07'' + 00' 12''
31 92  Eising, Tijmen NED 1991-03-27 30  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 17' 13'' + 00' 18''
32 95  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. NED 1998-06-11 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
33 6  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
34 16  Loohuis, Lars NED 2000-10-04 21  À Bloc CT 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
35 31  Bittner, Pavel CZE 2002-10-29 18  Development Team DSM 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
36 25  Dissel, Bram NED 1998-07-12 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
37 56  Ottema, Rick NED 1992-06-25 29  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 18' 06'' + 01' 11''
38 102  Daniels, Simon BEL 1997-01-23 24  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
39 144  Johannink, Jelle NED 1996-10-22 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
40 133  Dogterom, Mike NED 2000-05-24 21  NWV Groningen 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
41 115  Horst, Dennis van der NED 1998-01-11 23  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
42 152  Happke, Luca Felix GER 1998-03-12 23  Team Sportforum Düsseldo.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
43 83  Hodapp, Johannes GER 1999-09-09 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
44 36  Stokke, Vegard NOR 2001-04-05 20  Development Team DSM 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
45 143  Gademan, Sam NED 2000-08-02 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
46 17  Luijk, André NED 1995-12-14 25  À Bloc CT 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
47 181  Büschler, David GER 1992-05-18 29  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
48 72  Dreßler, Luca GER 2002-01-08 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
49 155  Schmitz, Brune GER 1999-07-05 22  Team Sportforum Düsseldo.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
50 87  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 25  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
51 124  Broek, Frank van den NED 2000-12-28 20  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
52 112  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno NED 1989-06-21 32  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
53 172  Bruijn, Tjalle de NED 2002-03-12 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
54 182  Fischer, Robin GER 1994-01-04 27  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
55 123  Ruijgrok, Thomas NED 1997-10-30 23  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
56 63  Lindeman, Adrie NED 1985-10-21 35  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
57 103  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 18' 37'' + 01' 42''
58 42  Boven, Lars NED 2001-08-13 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 18' 40'' + 01' 45''
59 55  Mijnsbergen, Thomas NED 2002-08-15 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 18' 40'' + 01' 45''
60 24  Bouts, Jordy BEL 1996-08-08 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 18' 40'' + 01' 45''
61 134  Krul, Stef NED 1995-07-15 26  NWV Groningen 4h 18' 40'' + 01' 45''
62 57  Dool, Jens van den NED 1998-11-10 22  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 18' 40'' + 01' 45''
63 137  Tuuk, Axel van der NED 2001-05-25 20  NWV Groningen 4h 18' 43'' + 01' 48''
64 113  Lowik, Robin NED 1995-05-30 26  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 4h 18' 43'' + 01' 48''
65 126  Willems, Dennis NED 2001-04-03 20  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
66 127  Wilshaus, Serginho NED 2001-11-28 19  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
67 173  Maas, Marijn NED 2002-01-17 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
68 176  Oorschot, Robin van NED 2002-08-26 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
69 84  Münstermann, Per GER 1999-02-09 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
70 147  Boske, Kars ten NED 2000-08-23 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 19' 55'' + 03' 00''
71 151  Domnick, Julius GER 1997-04-20 24  Team Sportforum Düsseldo.. 4h 19' 58'' + 03' 03''
72 167  Horst, Kevin van der NED 1996-05-08 25  WRV De Peddelaars 4h 19' 58'' + 03' 03''
73 132  Haan, Sven de NED 1999-11-13 21  NWV Groningen 4h 19' 58'' + 03' 03''
74 2  Drakos, Nikolaos GRE 2002-07-18 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 19' 58'' + 03' 03''
75 114  Schouten, Jasper NED 1993-11-20 27  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 4h 19' 58'' + 03' 03''
76 54  Marsman, Tim NED 2000-10-04 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 22' 18'' + 05' 23''
77 111  Bootsveld, Jelle NED 1999-12-05 21  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 4h 22' 18'' + 05' 23''
78 11  Appel, Stijn NED 1996-11-14 24  À Bloc CT 4h 22' 18'' + 05' 23''
79 106  Raas, Jesse NED 1995-01-20 26  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 22' 23'' + 05' 28''
80 156  Schmitz, Campo GER 2001-06-15 20  Team Sportforum Düsseldo.. 4h 22' 23'' + 05' 28''
81 77  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 22' 23'' + 05' 28''
82 142  Heij, Joppe de NED 2002-01-29 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 22' 23'' + 05' 28''
83 122  Randeraat, Ruben NED 2001-05-26 20  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy.. 4h 24' 30'' + 07' 35''
84 174  Pavone, Gianni NED 2001-06-10 20  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 24' 30'' + 07' 35''
85 104  Nordemann, Daniel CAN 2001-04-23 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 24' 30'' + 07' 35''
86 32  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 21  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 30'' + 07' 35''
87 26  Büchli, Matthijs NED 1992-12-13 28  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 24' 30'' + 07' 35''
DNF 3  Krul, Wessel NED 2000-01-28 21  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 4  Paulus, Milan BEL 2001-10-23 19  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 13  Nat, Joost NED 2002-01-29 19  À Bloc CT
DNF 23  Burger, Sven NED 1997-05-22 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 27  Museeuw, Stefano BEL 1997-06-01 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 33  Mayrhoffer, Marius GER 2000-09-18 21  Development Team DSM
DNF 35  Reinderink, Pepijn NED 2002-05-04 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 71  Czasa, Moritz GER 2002-06-03 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 75  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 85  Neffgen, Tim GER 2002-04-01 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 96  Meer, Nick van der NED 1993-07-25 28  VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF 101  Borgers, Gilles BEL 1998-10-10 23  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 116  Vierhout, Maarten NED 1994-01-07 27  Allinq - Krush - IJssels..
DNF 117  Wielink, Rik NED 1995-09-27 26  Allinq - Krush - IJssels..
DNF 125  Veen, Aldert van der NED 2001-08-24 20  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cy..
DNF 131  Bakker, Björn NED 1993-07-11 28  NWV Groningen
DNF 135  Straten, Xander van NED 2002-05-24 19  NWV Groningen
DNF 136  Mulderij, Lars NED 2001-01-30 20  NWV Groningen
DNF 146  Stroet, Rens te NED 1989-09-23 32  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 153  Heling, Nicolas GER 1993-09-28 28  Team Sportforum Düsseldo..
DNF 154  Schmitt, Simon GER 1999-07-02 22  Team Sportforum Düsseldo..
DNF 157  Vranken, Erik GER 2000-12-20 20  Team Sportforum Düsseldo..
DNF 161  Benjamins, Jelmer NED 1998-03-02 23  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 162  Hoek, Sten NED 2001-05-18 20  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 163  Hoogeveen, Niels NED 2000-10-03 21  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 164  Mos, Gerben NED 1991-11-29 29  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 165  Timmer, Maiko NED 2002-08-20 19  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 166  Embden, Laurens van NED 1998-11-15 22  WRV De Peddelaars
DNF 171  Brouwer, Thijs NED 2000-11-11 20  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 175  Pijnenburg, Sven NED 2002-08-08 19  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 177  Schepper, Ward de NED 2001-06-16 20  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 183  Münzer, Jan GER 2001-05-07 20  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac..
DNF 185  Pohlenz, Marian GER 1997-02-25 24  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac..
DNF 186  Rinke, Jan-Eric GER 2000-05-12 21  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac..
DNF 187  Walter, Hannes GER 1990-04-05 31  Wheelsports-Metropol Rac..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 12h 50' 45'' 26
2 41  Dijke, Tim van 15 4h 16' 55''
10 44  Heßmann, Michael 14 4h 16' 55''
14 45  Pluimers, Rick 15 4h 16' 55''
2  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 12h 50' 45'' 31
1 97  Vermeltfoort, Coen 27 4h 16' 55''
9 93  Kroonen, Max 15 4h 16' 55''
21 94  Schulting, Peter 28 4h 16' 55''
3  SEG Racing Academy 12h 50' 45'' 37
7 1  De Pooter, Dries 13 4h 16' 55''
8 5  Rasch, Jesper 17 4h 16' 55''
22 7  Zijlaard, Maikel 16 4h 16' 55''
4  À Bloc CT 12h 50' 45'' 43
6 14  Pluto, Martin 18 4h 16' 55''
18 15  Janssen, Adriaan 20 4h 16' 55''
19 12  Paterson, Aden 17 4h 16' 55''
5  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 12h 51' 09'' 56
3 65  Reinders, Elmar 23 4h 16' 55''
26 62  Kongstad, Tobias 19 4h 17' 07''
27 67  Lijke, Nick van der 24 4h 17' 07''
6  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 12h 51' 56'' 61
11 51  Broex, Victor 15 4h 16' 55''
13 53  Koster, Adne 15 4h 16' 55''
37 56  Ottema, Rick 23 4h 18' 06''
7  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 51' 56'' 64
5 21  Budding, Martijn 20 4h 16' 55''
23 22  Bugter, Luuc 22 4h 16' 55''
36 25  Dissel, Bram 17 4h 18' 06''
8  Development Team DSM 12h 52' 08'' 71
12 34  Naberman, Tim 16 4h 16' 55''
24 37  Uden, Casper van 14 4h 17' 07''
35 31  Bittner, Pavel 13 4h 18' 06''
9  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 12h 52' 27'' 72
16 141  Bloem, Joren 16 4h 16' 55''
17 145  Schulten, Chiel 16 4h 16' 55''
39 144  Johannink, Jelle 19 4h 18' 37''
10  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 12h 54' 21'' 121
28 86  Stockman, Abram 19 4h 17' 07''
43 83  Hodapp, Johannes 16 4h 18' 37''
50 87  Stockman, Michiel 19 4h 18' 37''
11  HSK Trias - Mooi Jong Cyclin.. 12h 54' 21'' 135
29 121  Buitendijk, Ruben 15 4h 17' 07''
51 124  Broek, Frank van den 15 4h 18' 37''
55 123  Ruijgrok, Thomas 18 4h 18' 37''
12  Allinq - Krush - IJsselstree.. 12h 55' 57'' 157
41 115  Horst, Dennis van der 18 4h 18' 37''
52 112  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 26 4h 18' 37''
64 113  Lowik, Robin 20 4h 18' 43''
13  NWV Groningen 12h 56' 00'' 164
40 133  Dogterom, Mike 15 4h 18' 37''
61 134  Krul, Stef 20 4h 18' 40''
63 137  Tuuk, Axel van der 14 4h 18' 43''
14  Team Sportforum Düsseldorf /.. 12h 57' 12'' 162
42 152  Happke, Luca Felix 17 4h 18' 37''
49 155  Schmitz, Brune 16 4h 18' 37''
71 151  Domnick, Julius 18 4h 19' 58''
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12h 57' 55'' 133
4 73  Heiduk, Kim 15 4h 16' 55''
48 72  Dreßler, Luca 14 4h 18' 37''
81 77  Kuhn, Jan 15 4h 22' 23''
16  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 58' 27'' 188
53 172  Bruijn, Tjalle de 13 4h 18' 37''
67 173  Maas, Marijn 14 4h 19' 55''
68 176  Oorschot, Robin van 13 4h 19' 55''
17  X-Speed United Continental T.. 12h 59' 37'' 174
38 102  Daniels, Simon 18 4h 18' 37''
57 103  Mol, Wesley 16 4h 18' 37''
79 106  Raas, Jesse 20 4h 22' 23''


© Wijnreder Media