Mauriac - Craponne-sur-Arzon (180.0 km)

Route

 10 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mauriac
 Finish  Craponne-sur-Arzon
 Distance  180.0 km  (111.8 mi)
 Speed  42.741 km/h  (26.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Teuns, Dylan (TBM) 7h 37' 03''
 Lutsenko, Ale.. (AST) 34 points
 Pedersen, Cas.. (SUN) 18 points
 Aert, Wout van (TJV) 7h 38' 59''
 Astana Pro Team 22h 53' 57''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 156  Teuns, Dylan 27  Bahrain-Merida 4h 12' 41'' - 11'' 1 2 10 -
2 191  Martin, Guillaume 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 08'' 2 3 6 -
3 61  Fuglsang, Jakob 34  Astana Pro Team + 00' 13'' - 04'' 3 6 - -
4 91  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 13'' 9 8 - -
5 121  Woods, Michael 32  EF Education First + 00' 13'' 6 10 - -
6 66  Lutsenko, Alexey 26  Astana Pro Team + 00' 13'' - 03'' 4 1 14 -
7 47  Vakoč, Petr 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 13'' 44 13 - -
8 81  Quintana, Nairo 29  Movistar Team + 00' 13'' 5 16 - -
9 5  Poels, Wout 31  Team Ineos + 00' 13'' 7 17 - -
10 11  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 13'' 10 19 - -
11 1  Froome, Chris 34  Team Ineos + 00' 13'' 8 - - -
12 44  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 44'' 11 5 - -
13 95  Molard, Rudy 29  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 44'' 13 - - -
14 31  Martin, Daniel 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 44'' 17 - - -
15 101  Kruijswijk, Steven 32  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 44'' 18 - - -
16 51  Buchmann, Emanuel 26  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 44'' 12 - 15 -
17 126  Garderen, Tejay van van 30  EF Education First + 00' 44'' 14 - - -
18 111  Porte, Richie 34  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 44'' 16 - - -
19 21  Bardet, Romain 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 44'' 15 - - -
20 22  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 21'' 19 - 18 -
21 136  Politt, Nils 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 01' 48'' 22 9 - 2
22 195  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 01' 48'' 24 - - 3
23 151  Colbrelli, Sonny 29  Bahrain-Merida + 01' 48'' 23 12 - -
24 141  Lambrecht, Bjorg 22  Lotto-Soudal + 01' 48'' 25 - 7 4
25 161  Pauwels, Serge 35  CCC Team + 01' 49'' 28 - - -
26 106  Aert, Wout van van 24  Team Jumbo-Visma + 01' 49'' 21 7 - 1
27 135  Guerreiro, Ruben 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 01' 49'' 50 - - 11
28 74  Edet, Nicolas 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 01' 49'' 32 - - -
29 171  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 32  Team Dimension Data + 01' 49'' 20 4 - -
30 122  Bettiol, Alberto 25  EF Education First + 01' 49'' 26 - - -
31 67  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team + 01' 49'' 30 - 2 -
32 131  Cras, Steff 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 01' 49'' 34 - - 6
33 201  Barguil, Warren 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01' 49'' 33 - - -
34 13  Howson, Damien 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 49'' 38 - - -
35 34  Petilli, Simone 26  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 49'' 31 - - -
36 96  Reichenbach, Sébastien 30  Groupama-FDJ + 01' 49'' 36 - - -
37 154  Pernsteiner, Hermann 28  Bahrain-Merida + 01' 49'' 35 - - -
38 147  Van Houcke, Harm 21  Lotto-Soudal + 01' 49'' 27 - - 5
39 86  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team + 01' 49'' 29 - - -
40 87  Verona, Carlos 26  Movistar Team + 01' 49'' 37 - - -
41 16  Schultz, Nick 24  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 49'' 39 - - 7
42 196  Meurisse, Xandro 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 03' 13'' 40 - - -
43 85  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 27  Movistar Team + 03' 13'' 41 - - -
44 165  Rosskopf, Joey 29  CCC Team + 03' 13'' 42 - - -
45 103  Hofstede, Lennard 24  Team Jumbo-Visma + 03' 28'' 43 - - 8
46 115  Skujiņš, Toms 27  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 28'' 51 - - -
47 162  Bernas, Paweł 29  CCC Team + 05' 34'' 55 - - -
48 194  Doubey, Fabien 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 05' 34'' 54 20 4 -
49 105  Powless, Neilson 22  Team Jumbo-Visma + 05' 34'' 57 - - 12
50 197  Minnaard, Marco 30  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 05' 34'' 83 - - -
51 134  Gonçalves, José 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 05' 34'' 60 - - -
52 215  Power, Robert 24  Team Sunweb + 05' 34'' 61 - - 13
53 202  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05' 34'' 56 - - -
54 46  Štybar, Zdeněk 33  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05' 34'' 84 - - -
55 65  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team + 05' 34'' 47 - 5 -
56 62  Ballerini, Davide 24  Astana Pro Team + 05' 34'' 86 - - 21
57 4  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos + 05' 34'' 46 - - 9
58 93  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ + 05' 34'' 48 - 16 10
59 94  Ladagnous, Matthieu 34  Groupama-FDJ + 05' 34'' 59 - - -
60 164  Koch, Jonas 25  CCC Team + 05' 34'' 45 14 - -
61 157  Tratnik, Jan 29  Bahrain-Merida + 05' 34'' 49 - - -
62 181  Rolland, Pierre 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 05' 34'' 103 - - -
63 153  Padun, Mark 22  Bahrain-Merida + 05' 34'' 85 - - 20
64 72  Atapuma, Darwin 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 05' 34'' 58 - - -
65 116  Stetina, Peter 31  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 36'' 63 - - -
66 206  Maison, Jérémy 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08' 36'' 65 - - -
67 55  Großschartner, Felix 25  Bora-Hansgrohe + 08' 36'' 89 - - -
68 112  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 36'' 64 - - -
69 173  Bod, Stefan de de 22  Team Dimension Data + 08' 50'' 66 - - 14
70 83  Fernández, Rubén 28  Movistar Team + 08' 50'' 52 - 17 -
71 84  Oliveira, Nelson 30  Movistar Team + 08' 50'' 67 - - -
72 211  Dumoulin, Tom 28  Team Sunweb + 08' 50'' 53 - 11 -
73 27  Venturini, Clément 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 11' 24'' 74 - - -
74 26  Naesen, Oliver 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 11' 24'' 62 - 8 -
75 166  Dam, Laurens ten ten 38  CCC Team + 13' 42'' 106 - - -
76 15  Mezgec, Luka 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 13' 42'' 90 - - -
77 64  Houle, Hugo 28  Astana Pro Team + 13' 43'' 107 - - -
78 3  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos + 13' 43'' 68 21 19 -
79 163  De Marchi, Alessandro 33  CCC Team + 13' 43'' 69 - 12 -
80 12  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 14' 48'' 70 - - -
81 102  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 22  Team Jumbo-Visma + 14' 48'' 108 - - 27
82 124  Owen, Logan 24  EF Education First + 14' 48'' 87 - - 22
83 123  Clarke, Simon 32  EF Education First + 14' 48'' 88 - - -
84 7  Baarle, Dylan van van 27  Team Ineos + 14' 48'' 73 - 20 -
85 33  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates + 14' 48'' 72 - - 15
86 63  Bohórquez, Hernando 26  Astana Pro Team + 14' 48'' 71 - - -
87 104  Kuss, Sepp 24  Team Jumbo-Visma + 16' 18'' 81 - - 19
88 187  Pacher, Quentin 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 16' 18'' 91 - - -
89 213  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 23  Team Sunweb + 16' 18'' 93 - - 24
90 137  Schmidt, Mads 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 16' 18'' 114 - - 29
91 75  Hansen, Jesper 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 16' 18'' 96 - - -
92 42  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16' 18'' 92 - 13 23
93 57  Pfingsten, Christoph 31  Bora-Hansgrohe + 16' 18'' 113 - - -
94 133  Dowsett, Alex 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 16' 18'' 111 - - -
95 53  Benedetti, Cesare 31  Bora-Hansgrohe + 16' 18'' 112 - - -
96 216  Stork, Florian 22  Team Sunweb + 16' 18'' 75 - - 16
97 35  Ravasi, Edward 25  UAE Team Emirates + 16' 18'' 95 - - 25
98 144  Keukeleire, Jens 30  Lotto-Soudal + 16' 18'' 97 - - -
99 146  Mertz, Rémy 23  Lotto-Soudal + 16' 18'' 104 - - 26
100 73  Berhane, Natnael 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 16' 18'' 94 - - -
101 97  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama-FDJ + 16' 18'' 99 - - -
102 143  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 27  Lotto-Soudal + 16' 18'' 78 - - -
103 24  Geniez, Alexandre 31  Ag2r La Mondiale + 16' 18'' 82 - - -
104 14  Impey, Daryl 34  Mitchelton-Scott + 16' 18'' 77 - - -
105 217  Tusveld, Martijn 25  Team Sunweb + 16' 18'' 122 - - -
106 32  Laengen, Vegard 30  UAE Team Emirates + 16' 18'' 101 - - -
107 76  Rossetto, Stéphane 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 16' 18'' 98 - - -
108 54  Bennett, Sam 28  Bora-Hansgrohe + 16' 18'' 115 - - -
109 203  Delaplace, Anthony 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16' 18'' 100 - - -
110 25  Gougeard, Alexis 26  Ag2r La Mondiale + 16' 18'' 102 - - -
111 56  Mühlberger, Gregor 25  Bora-Hansgrohe + 16' 18'' 76 11 - 17
112 205  Ledanois, Kévin 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16' 18'' 117 - - -
113 17  Smith, Dion 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 16' 18'' 105 - - -
114 23  Cosnefroy, Benoît 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 16' 18'' 79 18 - 18
115 36  Sutherland, Rory 37  UAE Team Emirates + 16' 18'' 116 - - -
116 41  Alaphilippe, Julian 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16' 18'' 80 - 3 -
117 207  Vachon, Florian 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21' 43'' 135 - - -
118 92  Bonnet, William 36  Groupama-FDJ + 21' 43'' 124 - - -
119 127  Whelan, James 22  EF Education First + 21' 43'' 123 - - 31
120 113  Kort, Koen de de 36  Trek-Segafredo + 21' 54'' 119 - - -
121 132  Debusschere, Jens 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 21' 54'' 125 - - -
122 214  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb + 21' 54'' 109 - 1 28
123 125  Berg, Julius van den .. 22  EF Education First + 21' 54'' 138 - - 32
124 155  Pibernik, Luka 25  Bahrain-Merida + 21' 54'' 130 - - -
125 175  Janse van Rensburg, J.. 31  Team Dimension Data + 21' 54'' 120 - - -
126 185  Gautier, Cyril 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 21' 54'' 140 - - -
127 82  Erviti, Imanol 35  Movistar Team + 21' 54'' 137 - - -
128 114  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo + 21' 54'' 118 22 9 30
129 45  Hodeg, Alvaro 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21' 54'' 139 - - 33
130 193  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 21' 54'' 127 - - -
131 177  Vermote, Julien 29  Team Dimension Data + 21' 54'' 136 15 21 -
132 192  De Clercq, Bart 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 21' 54'' 110 - - -
133 176  Venter, Jaco 32  Team Dimension Data + 21' 54'' 142 - - -
134 117  Theuns, Edward 28  Trek-Segafredo + 21' 54'' 126 - - -
135 145  Marczyński, Tomasz 35  Lotto-Soudal + 21' 54'' 128 - - -
136 212  Fröhlinger, Johannes 34  Team Sunweb + 21' 54'' 132 - - -
137 204  Greipel, André 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21' 54'' 141 - - -
138 182  Bagot, Yoann 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 21' 54'' 131 - - -
139 184  Courteille, Arnaud 30  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 21' 54'' 133 - - -
140 37  Troia, Oliviero 24  UAE Team Emirates + 21' 54'' 143 - - 34
141 6  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos + 21' 54'' 129 - - -
142 2  Kiryienka, Vasil 37  Team Ineos + 21' 54'' 121 - - -
143 52  Archbold, Shane 30  Bora-Hansgrohe + 21' 54'' 145 - - -
144 186  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 21' 54'' 144 - - 35
145 183  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 21' 54'' 134 - - -
DNF 43  Declercq, Tim 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF 71  Bouhanni, Nacer 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 77  Soupe, Geoffrey 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 107  Wynants, Maarten 37  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 142  Armée, Sander 33  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 152  Feng, Chun Kai 30  Bahrain-Merida
DNF 167  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  CCC Team
DNF 172  Cummings, Steve 38  Team Dimension Data
DNF 174  Dlamini, Nicholas 23  Team Dimension Data
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
147.5   La Chaise-Dieu 1 66  Lutsenko, Alexey  Astana Pro Team 10 pts - 03''
2 191  Martin, Guillaume  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6 pts - 02''
3 156  Teuns, Dylan  Bahrain-Merida 4 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
11.0   Côte de Moussages (2C) 1 41  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 pts -
2 42  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -
3 83  Fernández, Rubén  Movistar Team 2 pts -
4 3  Kwiatkowski, Michał  Team Ineos 1 pts -
38.0   Côte de la Martel (3C) 1 41  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 2 pts -
2 163  De Marchi, Alessandro  CCC Team 1 pts -
46.0   Côte de Cheylade (3C) 1 41  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 2 pts -
2 163  De Marchi, Alessandro  CCC Team 1 pts -
56.0   Côte de la tourbière du Jolan (4C) 1 41  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 1 pts -
68.0   Côte de Chavanon (3C) 1 41  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 2 pts -
2 163  De Marchi, Alessandro  CCC Team 1 pts -
128.5   Côte de la Baraque (3C) 1 65  Izagirre, Gorka  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -
2 93  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 1 pts -
137.5   Côte de la Barbatte (2C) 1 65  Izagirre, Gorka  Astana Pro Team 5 pts -
2 211  Dumoulin, Tom  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
3 51  Buchmann, Emanuel  Bora-Hansgrohe 2 pts -
4 93  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 1 pts -
162.0   Côte de Saint-Victor sur Arlanc (2C) 1 191  Martin, Guillaume  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5 pts -
2 156  Teuns, Dylan  Bahrain-Merida 3 pts -
3 66  Lutsenko, Alexey  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -
4 22  Chérel, Mikaël  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana Pro Team 12h 40' 18'' 40 1
3 61  Fuglsang, Jakob 34 4h 12' 54''
6 66  Lutsenko, Alexey 26 4h 12' 54''
31 67  Cort, Magnus 26 4h 14' 30''
2  EF Education First 12h 40' 49'' 52 2
5 121  Woods, Michael 32 4h 12' 54''
17 126  Garderen, Tejay van 30 4h 13' 25''
30 122  Bettiol, Alberto 25 4h 14' 30''
3  Groupama-FDJ 12h 40' 49'' 53 3
4 91  Pinot, Thibaut 29 4h 12' 54''
13 95  Molard, Rudy 29 4h 13' 25''
36 96  Reichenbach, Sébastien 30 4h 14' 30''
4  Bahrain-Merida 12h 41' 40'' 61 4
1 156  Teuns, Dylan 27 4h 12' 41''
23 151  Colbrelli, Sonny 29 4h 14' 29''
37 154  Pernsteiner, Hermann 28 4h 14' 30''
5  Mitchelton-Scott 12h 41' 54'' 85 6
10 11  Yates, Adam 26 4h 12' 54''
34 13  Howson, Damien 26 4h 14' 30''
41 16  Schultz, Nick 24 4h 14' 30''
6  Movistar Team 12h 41' 54'' 87 5
8 81  Quintana, Nairo 29 4h 12' 54''
39 86  Valls, Rafael 31 4h 14' 30''
40 87  Verona, Carlos 26 4h 14' 30''
7  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 43' 04'' 66 7
2 191  Martin, Guillaume 26 4h 12' 41''
22 195  Eiking, Odd 24 4h 14' 29''
42 196  Meurisse, Xandro 27 4h 15' 54''
8  Team Katusha-Alpecin 12h 43' 29'' 80 10
21 136  Politt, Nils 25 4h 14' 29''
27 135  Guerreiro, Ruben 24 4h 14' 30''
32 131  Cras, Steff 23 4h 14' 30''
9  Team Ineos 12h 44' 03'' 77 8
9 5  Poels, Wout 31 4h 12' 54''
11 1  Froome, Chris 34 4h 12' 54''
57 4  Moscon, Gianni 25 4h 18' 15''
10  Team Jumbo-Visma 12h 44' 04'' 86 9
15 101  Kruijswijk, Steven 32 4h 13' 25''
26 106  Aert, Wout van 24 4h 14' 30''
45 103  Hofstede, Lennard 24 4h 16' 09''
11  Deceuninck-Quick Step 12h 44' 34'' 73 11
7 47  Vakoč, Petr 26 4h 12' 54''
12 44  Gilbert, Philippe 36 4h 13' 25''
54 46  Štybar, Zdeněk 33 4h 18' 15''
12  CCC Team 12h 48' 39'' 116 12
25 161  Pauwels, Serge 35 4h 14' 30''
44 165  Rosskopf, Joey 29 4h 15' 54''
47 162  Bernas, Paweł 29 4h 18' 15''
13  Trek-Segafredo 12h 50' 51'' 129 16
18 111  Porte, Richie 34 4h 13' 25''
46 115  Skujiņš, Toms 27 4h 16' 09''
65 116  Stetina, Peter 31 4h 21' 17''
14  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 51' 32'' 112 13
19 21  Bardet, Romain 28 4h 13' 25''
20 22  Chérel, Mikaël 33 4h 14' 02''
73 27  Venturini, Clément 25 4h 24' 05''
15  Team Arkéa-Samsic 12h 54' 02'' 152 17
33 201  Barguil, Warren 27 4h 14' 30''
53 202  Bouet, Maxime 32 4h 18' 15''
66 206  Maison, Jérémy 25 4h 21' 17''
16  UAE Team Emirates 12h 55' 24'' 134 14
14 31  Martin, Daniel 32 4h 13' 25''
35 34  Petilli, Simone 26 4h 14' 30''
85 33  Muñoz, Cristian 23 4h 27' 29''
17  Lotto-Soudal 12h 57' 58'' 160 15
24 141  Lambrecht, Bjorg 22 4h 14' 29''
38 147  Van Houcke, Harm 21 4h 14' 30''
98 144  Keukeleire, Jens 30 4h 28' 59''
18  Cofidis, solutions crédits 13h 01' 44'' 183 18
28 74  Edet, Nicolas 31 4h 14' 30''
64 72  Atapuma, Darwin 31 4h 18' 15''
91 75  Hansen, Jesper 28 4h 28' 59''
19  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 03' 41'' 176 20
16 51  Buchmann, Emanuel 26 4h 13' 25''
67 55  Großschartner, Felix 25 4h 21' 17''
93 57  Pfingsten, Christoph 31 4h 28' 59''
20  Team Sunweb 13h 08' 45'' 213 19
52 215  Power, Robert 24 4h 18' 15''
72 211  Dumoulin, Tom 28 4h 21' 31''
89 213  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 23 4h 28' 59''
21  Team Dimension Data 13h 10' 36'' 223 21
29 171  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 32 4h 14' 30''
69 173  Bod, Stefan de 22 4h 21' 31''
125 175  Janse van Rensburg, J.. 31 4h 34' 35''
22  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 13h 21' 49'' 276 22
62 181  Rolland, Pierre 32 4h 18' 15''
88 187  Pacher, Quentin 27 4h 28' 59''
126 185  Gautier, Cyril 31 4h 34' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 156  Teuns, Dylan 27  Bahrain-Merida 7h 37' 03'' + 45
2 191  Martin, Guillaume 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 37' 06'' + 00' 03'' + 11
3 61  Fuglsang, Jakob 34  Astana Pro Team 7h 37' 23'' + 00' 20'' + 36
4 66  Lutsenko, Alexey 26  Astana Pro Team 7h 37' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 4
5 81  Quintana, Nairo 29  Movistar Team 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 7
6 121  Woods, Michael 32  EF Education First 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 25
7 5  Poels, Wout 31  Team Ineos 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 22
8 1  Froome, Chris 34  Team Ineos 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 25
9 91  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama-FDJ 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 36
10 11  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 37' 27'' + 00' 24'' + 33
11 44  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 37' 52'' + 00' 49'' - 9
12 51  Buchmann, Emanuel 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' - 1
13 95  Molard, Rudy 29  Groupama-FDJ 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 6
14 126  Garderen, Tejay van 30  EF Education First 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 11
15 21  Bardet, Romain 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 17
16 111  Porte, Richie 34  Trek-Segafredo 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 26
17 31  Martin, Daniel 32  UAE Team Emirates 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 31
18 101  Kruijswijk, Steven 32  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' + 34
19 22  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 38' 35'' + 01' 32'' + 30
20 171  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 32  Team Dimension Data 7h 38' 53'' + 01' 50'' - 19
21 106  Aert, Wout van 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 38' 59'' + 01' 56'' - 18
22 136  Politt, Nils 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 39' 02'' + 01' 59'' - 18
23 151  Colbrelli, Sonny 29  Bahrain-Merida 7h 39' 02'' + 01' 59'' - 17
24 195  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 39' 02'' + 01' 59'' - 7
25 141  Lambrecht, Bjorg 22  Lotto-Soudal 7h 39' 02'' + 01' 59'' + 2
26 122  Bettiol, Alberto 25  EF Education First 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' - 12
27 147  Van Houcke, Harm 21  Lotto-Soudal 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' - 12
28 161  Pauwels, Serge 35  CCC Team 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 10
29 86  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' - 3
30 67  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 7
31 34  Petilli, Simone 26  UAE Team Emirates 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 4
32 74  Edet, Nicolas 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 15
33 201  Barguil, Warren 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 17
34 131  Cras, Steff 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 21
35 154  Pernsteiner, Hermann 28  Bahrain-Merida 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 21
36 96  Reichenbach, Sébastien 30  Groupama-FDJ 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 22
37 87  Verona, Carlos 26  Movistar Team 7h 39' 03'' + 02' 00'' + 22
38 13  Howson, Damien 26  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 39' 30'' + 02' 27'' + 26
39 16  Schultz, Nick 24  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 39' 37'' + 02' 34'' + 26
40 196  Meurisse, Xandro 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 40' 27'' + 03' 24'' - 16
41 85  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 27  Movistar Team 7h 40' 27'' + 03' 24'' - 11
42 165  Rosskopf, Joey 29  CCC Team 7h 40' 27'' + 03' 24'' + 9
43 103  Hofstede, Lennard 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 41' 06'' + 04' 03'' + 20
44 47  Vakoč, Petr 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 41' 17'' + 04' 14'' + 54
45 164  Koch, Jonas 25  CCC Team 7h 42' 48'' + 05' 45'' - 38
46 4  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos 7h 42' 48'' + 05' 45'' - 26
47 65  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team 7h 42' 48'' + 05' 45'' - 11
48 93  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 7h 42' 48'' + 05' 45'' - 14
49 157  Tratnik, Jan 29  Bahrain-Merida 7h 42' 48'' + 05' 45'' + 12
50 135  Guerreiro, Ruben 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 42' 53'' + 05' 50'' + 23
51 115  Skujiņš, Toms 27  Trek-Segafredo 7h 44' 32'' + 07' 29'' + 35
52 83  Fernández, Rubén 28  Movistar Team 7h 46' 04'' + 09' 01'' - 12
53 211  Dumoulin, Tom 28  Team Sunweb 7h 46' 04'' + 09' 01'' - 12
54 194  Doubey, Fabien 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 46' 31'' + 09' 28'' + 12
55 162  Bernas, Paweł 29  CCC Team 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 16
56 202  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 19
57 105  Powless, Neilson 22  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 26
58 72  Atapuma, Darwin 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 12
59 94  Ladagnous, Matthieu 34  Groupama-FDJ 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 21
60 134  Gonçalves, José 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 29
61 215  Power, Robert 24  Team Sunweb 7h 46' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 34
62 26  Naesen, Oliver 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 48' 50'' + 11' 47'' -
63 116  Stetina, Peter 31  Trek-Segafredo 7h 49' 40'' + 12' 37'' + 5
64 112  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek-Segafredo 7h 49' 40'' + 12' 37'' + 13
65 206  Maison, Jérémy 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 49' 40'' + 12' 37'' + 31
66 173  Bod, Stefan de 22  Team Dimension Data 7h 49' 54'' + 12' 51'' + 13
67 84  Oliveira, Nelson 30  Movistar Team 7h 49' 54'' + 12' 51'' + 21
68 3  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos 7h 50' 57'' + 13' 54'' - 58
69 163  De Marchi, Alessandro 33  CCC Team 7h 50' 57'' + 13' 54'' - 16
70 12  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 52' 02'' + 14' 59'' - 42
71 63  Bohórquez, Hernando 26  Astana Pro Team 7h 52' 02'' + 14' 59'' - 48
72 33  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 7h 52' 02'' + 14' 59'' - 28
73 7  Baarle, Dylan van 27  Team Ineos 7h 52' 02'' + 14' 59'' - 16
74 27  Venturini, Clément 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 52' 28'' + 15' 25'' + 17
75 216  Stork, Florian 22  Team Sunweb 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 57
76 56  Mühlberger, Gregor 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 71
77 14  Impey, Daryl 34  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 61
78 143  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 27  Lotto-Soudal 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 57
79 23  Cosnefroy, Benoît 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 70
80 41  Alaphilippe, Julian 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 58
81 104  Kuss, Sepp 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 27
82 24  Geniez, Alexandre 31  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 53' 32'' + 16' 29'' - 22
83 197  Minnaard, Marco 30  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 53' 34'' + 16' 31'' + 32
84 46  Štybar, Zdeněk 33  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 53' 34'' + 16' 31'' + 38
85 153  Padun, Mark 22  Bahrain-Merida 7h 53' 34'' + 16' 31'' + 42
86 62  Ballerini, Davide 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 53' 34'' + 16' 31'' + 49
87 124  Owen, Logan 24  EF Education First 7h 55' 52'' + 18' 49'' - 13
88 123  Clarke, Simon 32  EF Education First 7h 55' 52'' + 18' 49'' - 3
89 55  Großschartner, Felix 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 7h 56' 36'' + 19' 33'' + 28
90 15  Mezgec, Luka 30  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 57' 12'' + 20' 09'' + 16
91 187  Pacher, Quentin 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 24
92 42  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 20
93 213  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 23  Team Sunweb 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 17
94 73  Berhane, Natnael 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 25
95 35  Ravasi, Edward 25  UAE Team Emirates 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 11
96 75  Hansen, Jesper 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 3
97 144  Keukeleire, Jens 30  Lotto-Soudal 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 10
98 76  Rossetto, Stéphane 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 17
99 97  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama-FDJ 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 9
100 203  Delaplace, Anthony 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 18
101 32  Laengen, Vegard 30  UAE Team Emirates 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 9
102 25  Gougeard, Alexis 26  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 57' 22'' + 20' 19'' - 5
103 181  Rolland, Pierre 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 57' 47'' + 20' 44'' + 48
104 146  Mertz, Rémy 23  Lotto-Soudal 7h 59' 48'' + 22' 45'' + 4
105 17  Smith, Dion 26  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 59' 48'' + 22' 45'' -
106 166  Dam, Laurens ten 38  CCC Team 8h 01' 42'' + 24' 39'' + 30
107 64  Houle, Hugo 28  Astana Pro Team 8h 01' 43'' + 24' 40'' + 25
108 102  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 22  Team Jumbo-Visma 8h 02' 48'' + 25' 45'' + 26
109 214  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb 8h 02' 58'' + 25' 55'' - 15
110 192  De Clercq, Bart 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 8h 04' 02'' + 26' 59'' - 11
111 133  Dowsett, Alex 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' - 1
112 53  Benedetti, Cesare 31  Bora-Hansgrohe 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 6
113 57  Pfingsten, Christoph 31  Bora-Hansgrohe 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 12
114 137  Schmidt, Mads 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 19
115 54  Bennett, Sam 28  Bora-Hansgrohe 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 11
116 36  Sutherland, Rory 37  UAE Team Emirates 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 3
117 205  Ledanois, Kévin 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 8h 04' 18'' + 27' 15'' + 6
118 114  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 8h 05' 23'' + 28' 20'' - 18
119 113  Kort, Koen de 36  Trek-Segafredo 8h 05' 24'' + 28' 21'' - 12
120 175  Janse van Rensburg, Jacques 31  Team Dimension Data 8h 05' 24'' + 28' 21'' - 18
121 2  Kiryienka, Vasil 37  Team Ineos 8h 05' 24'' + 28' 21'' - 20
122 217  Tusveld, Martijn 25  Team Sunweb 8h 08' 31'' + 31' 28'' + 28
123 127  Whelan, James 22  EF Education First 8h 09' 43'' + 32' 40'' - 3
124 92  Bonnet, William 36  Groupama-FDJ 8h 09' 43'' + 32' 40'' + 7
125 132  Debusschere, Jens 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 12
126 117  Theuns, Edward 28  Trek-Segafredo 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 15
127 193  Degand, Thomas 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 11
128 145  Marczyński, Tomasz 35  Lotto-Soudal 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 16
129 6  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 20
130 155  Pibernik, Luka 25  Bahrain-Merida 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 2
131 182  Bagot, Yoann 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 10
132 212  Fröhlinger, Johannes 34  Team Sunweb 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 8
133 184  Courteille, Arnaud 30  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 3
134 183  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 09' 54'' + 32' 51'' - 5
135 207  Vachon, Florian 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic 8h 13' 56'' + 36' 53'' + 13
136 177  Vermote, Julien 29  Team Dimension Data 8h 14' 04'' + 37' 01'' + 1
137 82  Erviti, Imanol 35  Movistar Team 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 3
138 125  Berg, Julius van den 22  EF Education First 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 9
139 45  Hodeg, Alvaro 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 6
140 185  Gautier, Cyril 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 12
141 204  Greipel, André 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 2
142 176  Venter, Jaco 32  Team Dimension Data 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 7
143 37  Troia, Oliviero 24  UAE Team Emirates 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' - 1
144 186  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 2
145 52  Archbold, Shane 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 8h 14' 07'' + 37' 04'' + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 66  Lutsenko, Alexey 26  Astana Pro Team 34 pts + 8
2 156  Teuns, Dylan 27  Bahrain-Merida 29 pts -5 pts + 6
3 191  Martin, Guillaume 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 28 pts -6 pts + 8
4 171  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 32  Team Dimension Data 25 pts -9 pts - 3
5 44  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step 22 pts -12 pts - 3
6 61  Fuglsang, Jakob 34  Astana Pro Team 20 pts -14 pts -
7 106  Aert, Wout van 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 20 pts -14 pts - 4
8 91  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama-FDJ 18 pts -16 pts + 4
9 136  Politt, Nils 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 18 pts -16 pts - 5
10 121  Woods, Michael 32  EF Education First 16 pts -18 pts
11 56  Mühlberger, Gregor 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 16 pts -18 pts - 6
12 151  Colbrelli, Sonny 29  Bahrain-Merida 14 pts -20 pts - 6
13 47  Vakoč, Petr 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 12 pts -22 pts + 10
14 164  Koch, Jonas 25  CCC Team 12 pts -22 pts - 7
15 177  Vermote, Julien 29  Team Dimension Data 10 pts -24 pts - 7
16 81  Quintana, Nairo 29  Movistar Team 10 pts -24 pts + 4
17 5  Poels, Wout 31  Team Ineos 8 pts -26 pts - 10
18 23  Cosnefroy, Benoît 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 8 pts -26 pts - 8
19 11  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts -28 pts
20 194  Doubey, Fabien 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 6 pts -28 pts - 8
21 3  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos 6 pts -28 pts - 10
22 114  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 4 pts -30 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 214  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb 18 pts -
2 67  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team 13 pts -5 pts -
3 41  Alaphilippe, Julian 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 12 pts -6 pts - 2
4 194  Doubey, Fabien 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 10 pts -8 pts - 1
5 65  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team 7 pts -11 pts + 10
6 191  Martin, Guillaume 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5 pts -13 pts + 13
7 141  Lambrecht, Bjorg 22  Lotto-Soudal 5 pts -13 pts - 3
8 26  Naesen, Oliver 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 5 pts -13 pts - 3
9 114  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 4 pts -14 pts - 3
10 156  Teuns, Dylan 27  Bahrain-Merida 3 pts -15 pts + 10
11 211  Dumoulin, Tom 28  Team Sunweb 3 pts -15 pts
12 163  De Marchi, Alessandro 33  CCC Team 3 pts -15 pts - 7
13 42  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -15 pts + 18
14 66  Lutsenko, Alexey 26  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -16 pts - 4
15 51  Buchmann, Emanuel 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 2 pts -16 pts - 6
16 93  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 2 pts -16 pts + 21
17 83  Fernández, Rubén 28  Movistar Team 2 pts -16 pts + 19
18 22  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -17 pts + 3
19 3  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos 1 pts -17 pts + 15
20 7  Baarle, Dylan van 27  Team Ineos 1 pts -17 pts - 13
21 177  Vermote, Julien 29  Team Dimension Data 1 pts -17 pts - 13
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 106  Aert, Wout van 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 38' 59'' -
2 136  Politt, Nils 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 39' 02'' + 00' 03'' -
3 195  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 7h 39' 02'' + 00' 03'' + 3
4 141  Lambrecht, Bjorg 22  Lotto-Soudal 7h 39' 02'' + 00' 03'' + 5
5 147  Van Houcke, Harm 21  Lotto-Soudal 7h 39' 03'' + 00' 04'' -
6 131  Cras, Steff 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 39' 03'' + 00' 04'' + 7
7 16  Schultz, Nick 24  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 39' 37'' + 00' 38'' + 8
8 103  Hofstede, Lennard 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 41' 06'' + 02' 07'' + 6
9 4  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos 7h 42' 48'' + 03' 49'' - 1
10 93  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 7h 42' 48'' + 03' 49'' -
11 135  Guerreiro, Ruben 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 7h 42' 53'' + 03' 54'' + 6
12 105  Powless, Neilson 22  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 46' 38'' + 07' 39'' + 9
13 215  Power, Robert 24  Team Sunweb 7h 46' 38'' + 07' 39'' + 11
14 173  Bod, Stefan de 22  Team Dimension Data 7h 49' 54'' + 10' 55'' + 6
15 33  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 7h 52' 02'' + 13' 03'' - 4
16 216  Stork, Florian 22  Team Sunweb 7h 53' 32'' + 14' 33'' - 9
17 56  Mühlberger, Gregor 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 7h 53' 32'' + 14' 33'' - 14
18 23  Cosnefroy, Benoît 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 53' 32'' + 14' 33'' - 14
19 104  Kuss, Sepp 24  Team Jumbo-Visma 7h 53' 32'' + 14' 33'' - 7
20 153  Padun, Mark 22  Bahrain-Merida 7h 53' 34'' + 14' 35'' + 9
21 62  Ballerini, Davide 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 53' 34'' + 14' 35'' + 11
22 124  Owen, Logan 24  EF Education First 7h 55' 52'' + 16' 53'' - 4
23 42  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 57' 22'' + 18' 23'' - 7
24 213  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 23  Team Sunweb 7h 57' 22'' + 18' 23'' - 5
25 35  Ravasi, Edward 25  UAE Team Emirates 7h 57' 22'' + 18' 23'' - 3
26 146  Mertz, Rémy 23  Lotto-Soudal 7h 59' 48'' + 20' 49'' + 1
27 102  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 22  Team Jumbo-Visma 8h 02' 48'' + 23' 49'' + 4
28 214  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb 8h 02' 58'' + 23' 59'' - 5
29 137  Schmidt, Mads 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 8h 04' 18'' + 25' 19'' + 1
30 114  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 8h 05' 23'' + 26' 24'' - 5
31 127  Whelan, James 22  EF Education First 8h 09' 43'' + 30' 44'' - 3
32 125  Berg, Julius van den 22  EF Education First 8h 14' 07'' + 35' 08'' + 4
33 45  Hodeg, Alvaro 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step 8h 14' 07'' + 35' 08'' + 1
34 37  Troia, Oliviero 24  UAE Team Emirates 8h 14' 07'' + 35' 08'' - 1
35 186  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 8h 14' 07'' + 35' 08'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana Pro Team 22h 53' 57'' + 3
2  EF Education First 22h 54' 28'' + 00' 31'' + 4
3  Groupama-FDJ 22h 54' 28'' + 00' 31'' + 7
4  Bahrain-Merida 22h 55' 19'' + 01' 22'' + 7
5  Movistar Team 22h 55' 33'' + 01' 36'' -
6  Mitchelton-Scott 22h 55' 33'' + 01' 36'' + 1
7  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 22h 56' 43'' + 02' 46'' - 6
8  Team Ineos 22h 57' 42'' + 03' 45'' - 6
9  Team Jumbo-Visma 22h 57' 43'' + 03' 46'' + 3
10  Team Katusha-Alpecin 23h 00' 58'' + 07' 01'' + 5
11  Deceuninck-Quick Step 23h 02' 03'' + 08' 06'' + 3
12  CCC Team 23h 02' 18'' + 08' 21'' - 3
13  Ag2r La Mondiale 23h 05' 11'' + 11' 14'' - 5
14  UAE Team Emirates 23h 09' 03'' + 15' 06'' - 1
15  Lotto-Soudal 23h 11' 37'' + 17' 40'' - 12
16  Trek-Segafredo 23h 12' 10'' + 18' 13'' + 2
17  Team Arkéa-Samsic 23h 15' 21'' + 21' 24'' + 2
18  Cofidis, solutions crédits 23h 23' 03'' + 29' 06'' - 1
19  Team Sunweb 23h 26' 14'' + 32' 17'' - 3
20  Bora-Hansgrohe 23h 28' 06'' + 34' 09'' + 1
21  Team Dimension Data 23h 34' 21'' + 40' 24'' - 1
22  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 24h 00' 50'' + 1h 06' 53'' -


© Wijnreder Media