Bansko - Razlog (125.2 km)

Route

 25 July 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bansko
 Finish  Razlog
 Distance  125.2 km  (77.8 mi)
 Speed  45.298 km/h  (28.147 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Banaszek, Nor.. (MSP) 2h 45' 40''
 Haring, Martin (DKB) 2 points
 Cully, Ján (DKB) 6 points
 Stojnić, Veljko (SRB) 2h 45' 50''
 Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 18' 26''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 45' 50'' 1 - 2 -
2 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 3 - 1 -
4 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia + 00' 00'' 4 - - 1
5 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 5 - - 2
6 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 6 - 4 3
7 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 28'' 7 - - 4
8 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 28'' 8 - - -
9 31  Louiche, Vincent 28  Bike Connection + 00' 28'' 9 - - -
10 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club + 00' 28'' 10 - - -
11 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 28'' 11 1 - -
12 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 28'' 12 - - 5
13 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 28'' 13 - - -
14 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 + 00' 28'' 14 - - -
15 103  Andreev, Yordan 25  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 00' 28'' 15 - 5 -
16 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 28'' 16 - - 6
17 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia + 00' 28'' 17 - - -
18 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 28'' 18 - - -
19 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04' 12'' 19 - - 7
20 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club + 04' 12'' 20 - - -
21 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 04' 12'' 21 - - 8
22 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04' 12'' 22 - 6 9
23 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 04' 12'' 23 - - 10
24 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 04' 12'' 24 - - 11
25 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04' 12'' 25 - - 12
26 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 04' 12'' 26 - - 13
27 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04' 12'' 27 - - -
28 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 04' 12'' 28 - - 14
29 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04' 12'' 29 - - -
30 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia + 04' 12'' 30 - - 15
31 105  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 04' 12'' 31 - - 16
32 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club + 04' 12'' 32 - - -
33 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 04' 12'' 33 2 - 17
34 32  Pellegrin, Mathieu 24  Bike Connection + 04' 12'' 34 - - -
35 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 04' 12'' 35 - - 18
36 76  Tronstad, Karl 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 04' 12'' 36 - - 19
37 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club + 04' 12'' 37 - - 20
38 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 04' 12'' 38 - - -
39 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense + 04' 12'' 39 - - 21
40 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense + 04' 12'' 40 - - -
41 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 12'' 41 - - 22
42 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski + 04' 12'' 42 - - -
43 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 12'' 43 - 3 23
44 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia + 04' 12'' 44 - - 24
45 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia + 04' 12'' 45 - - -
46 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia + 04' 12'' 46 - - -
47 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 04' 12'' 47 - - 25
48 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia + 04' 12'' 48 - - -
49 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini + 04' 12'' 49 - - -
50 34  Zehnich, Dorian 24  Bike Connection + 04' 12'' 50 - - -
51 104  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 04' 12'' 51 - - -
52 106  Cuvelier, Stephane 19  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 04' 39'' 52 - - 26
53 35  Dartet, Thomas 35  Bike Connection + 04' 44'' 53 - - -
54 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia + 04' 53'' 54 - - -
55 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10' 45'' 55 - 7 -
56 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag + 12' 14'' 56 - - -
57 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski + 12' 14'' 57 - - 27
58 94  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Levski + 12' 14'' 58 - - 28
59 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 + 12' 14'' 59 - - 29
60 51  Dobrev, Denis 22  Drag + 12' 14'' 60 - - -
61 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini + 12' 14'' 61 - - -
62 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT + 12' 14'' 62 - - 30
63 101  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 12' 14'' 63 - - 31
64 143  Dyankov, Denis 21  Hemus 1896 + 12' 14'' 64 - - 32
65 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 + 12' 14'' 65 - - 33
66 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag + 12' 14'' 66 - - 34
67 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 12' 14'' 67 - - 35
68 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT + 12' 14'' 68 - - 36
69 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense + 12' 14'' 69 - - -
70 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag + 12' 14'' 70 - - 37
71 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club + 12' 14'' 71 - - -
72 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini + 12' 14'' 72 - - 38
73 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 12' 14'' 73 - - -
DNF 2  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 14  Matusiak, Sebastian 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 33  Laidoun, Julien 40  Bike Connection
DNF 86  Jolidon, Luca 20  Team KIBAG - CKT
DNF 91  Panchev, Georgi 27  Levski
DNF 96  Minchev, Dobromir 52  Levski
DNF 115  Kolašinac, Admir 18  Serbia
DNF 122  Ognyanov, Georgi 20  Nessebar-Vereia
DNF 123  Kostov, Yoan 21  Nessebar-Vereia
DNF 125  Kamburov, Steven 19  Nessebar-Vereia
DNF 133  Stefanov, Ognyan 44  Doltcini
DNF 134  Venkov, Daniel 44  Doltcini
DNF 141  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896
DNF 142  Gechev, Hristo 19  Hemus 1896
DNF 151  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense
DNF 153  Nouveau, Maxime 30  Club de la Défense
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 18' 26'' 27 1
1 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23 2h 45' 50''
8 12  Banaszek, Alan 22 2h 46' 18''
18 16  Domagalski, Karol 30 2h 46' 18''
2  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 18' 26'' 27 2
3 3  Cully, Ján 24 2h 45' 50''
11 6  Haring, Martin 33 2h 46' 18''
13 5  Bellan, Juraj 24 2h 46' 18''
3  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 22' 10'' 28 3
2 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24 2h 45' 50''
7 43  Foulon, Dorian 22 2h 46' 18''
19 42  Serrano, Javier 19 2h 50' 02''
4  Holdsworth - Zappi 8h 22' 10'' 40 4
5 72  Wright, Paul 22 2h 45' 50''
12 73  Johnstone, Calum 21 2h 46' 18''
23 75  Wood, Reece 22 2h 50' 02''
5  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 8h 22' 10'' 43 5
6 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 2h 45' 50''
16 63  Porta, Gabriele 20 2h 46' 18''
21 62  Menegale, Elia 21 2h 50' 02''
6  Serbia 8h 22' 10'' 51 6
4 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21 2h 45' 50''
17 111  Danilović, Marko 27 2h 46' 18''
30 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21 2h 50' 02''
7  Alfa - Sparta Club 8h 26' 22'' 62 7
10 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29 2h 46' 18''
20 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31 2h 50' 02''
32 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25 2h 50' 02''
8  Bike Connection 8h 26' 22'' 93 8
9 31  Louiche, Vincent 28 2h 46' 18''
34 32  Pellegrin, Mathieu 24 2h 50' 02''
50 34  Zehnich, Dorian 24 2h 50' 02''
9  Martigues SC - Payden&Ry.. 8h 26' 22'' 97 9
15 103  Andreev, Yordan 25 2h 46' 18''
31 105  Bernard, Tristan 21 2h 50' 02''
51 104  Salomon, Lucas 23 2h 50' 02''
10  Club de la Défense 8h 30' 06'' 117 10
38 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43 2h 50' 02''
39 154  Taillandier, Axel 21 2h 50' 02''
40 155  Terrien, Valentin 25 2h 50' 02''
11  Nessebar-Vereia 8h 30' 47'' 147 11
45 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22 2h 50' 02''
48 124  Rusev, Teodor 29 2h 50' 02''
54 121  Hristov, Stefan 35 2h 50' 43''
12  Hemus 1896 8h 42' 26'' 137 12
14 146  Stanković, Marko 32 2h 46' 18''
59 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19 2h 58' 04''
64 143  Dyankov, Denis 21 2h 58' 04''
13  Team KIBAG - CKT 8h 46' 10'' 156 13
26 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22 2h 50' 02''
62 85  Hasler, Pavel 22 2h 58' 04''
68 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20 2h 58' 04''
14  Levski 8h 46' 10'' 157 14
42 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31 2h 50' 02''
57 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21 2h 58' 04''
58 94  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21 2h 58' 04''
15  Doltcini 8h 46' 10'' 182 15
49 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28 2h 50' 02''
61 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23 2h 58' 04''
72 132  Popov, Martin 21 2h 58' 04''
16  Drag 8h 54' 12'' 182 16
56 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23 2h 58' 04''
60 51  Dobrev, Denis 22 2h 58' 04''
66 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19 2h 58' 04''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 45' 40''
2 41  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 45' 44'' + 00' 04''
3 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 45' 46'' + 00' 06''
4 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 2h 45' 50'' + 00' 10''
5 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 45' 50'' + 00' 10''
6 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 45' 50'' + 00' 10''
7 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
8 12  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
9 31  Louiche, Vincent 28  Bike Connection 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
10 22  Kastrantas, Charalampos 29  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
11 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
12 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
13 5  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
14 146  Stanković, Marko 32  Hemus 1896 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
15 103  Andreev, Yordan 25  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
16 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
17 111  Danilović, Marko 27  Serbia 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
18 16  Domagalski, Karol 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 38''
19 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
20 26  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 31  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
21 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
22 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
23 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
24 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
25 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
26 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
27 13  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
28 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
29 45  Hernández, Sergio 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
30 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
31 105  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
32 24  Kortsidakis, Michail 25  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
33 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
34 32  Pellegrin, Mathieu 24  Bike Connection 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
35 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
36 76  Tronstad, Karl 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
37 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
38 152  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
39 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
40 155  Terrien, Valentin 25  Club de la Défense 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
41 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
42 93  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
43 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
44 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
45 126  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
46 112  Stefanović, Stefan 26  Serbia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
47 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
48 124  Rusev, Teodor 29  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
49 131  Cholakov, Stanimir 28  Doltcini 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
50 34  Zehnich, Dorian 24  Bike Connection 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
51 104  Salomon, Lucas 23  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 22''
52 106  Cuvelier, Stephane 19  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 50' 29'' + 04' 49''
53 35  Dartet, Thomas 35  Bike Connection 2h 50' 34'' + 04' 54''
54 121  Hristov, Stefan 35  Nessebar-Vereia 2h 50' 43'' + 05' 03''
55 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 56' 35'' + 10' 55''
56 56  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
57 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
58 94  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Levski 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
59 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
60 51  Dobrev, Denis 22  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
61 135  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Doltcini 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
62 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
63 101  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
64 143  Dyankov, Denis 21  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
65 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
66 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
67 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
68 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
69 156  Kervadec, Stevan 26  Club de la Défense 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
70 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
71 25  Panigyrakis, Ioannis 23  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
72 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
73 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 pts
2 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 1 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 pts
2 15  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -3 pts
3 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 pts -3 pts
4 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2 pts -4 pts
5 103  Andreev, Yordan 25  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2 pts -4 pts
6 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -5 pts
7 11  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Serbia 2h 45' 50''
2 72  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 45' 50'' + 00' 00''
3 66  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 45' 50'' + 00' 00''
4 43  Foulon, Dorian 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 28''
5 73  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 28''
6 63  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 46' 18'' + 00' 28''
7 42  Serrano, Javier 19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
8 62  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
9 44  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
10 75  Wood, Reece 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
11 65  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
12 46  Abetxuko, Andoni 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
13 83  Jolidon, Cédric 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
14 71  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
15 114  Veselinović, Dušan 21  Serbia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
16 105  Bernard, Tristan 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
17 74  Bahr, Christian 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
18 64  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
19 76  Tronstad, Karl 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
20 21  Nielsen, Philip 19  Alfa - Sparta Club 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
21 154  Taillandier, Axel 21  Club de la Défense 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
22 1  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
23 4  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
24 113  Ðuric, Ðorde 20  Serbia 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
25 61  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 50' 02'' + 04' 12''
26 106  Cuvelier, Stephane 19  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 50' 29'' + 04' 39''
27 92  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Levski 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
28 94  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Levski 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
29 144  Dyankov, Nikolay 19  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
30 85  Hasler, Pavel 22  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
31 101  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
32 143  Dyankov, Denis 21  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
33 145  Kolev, Yoan 20  Hemus 1896 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
34 52  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
35 102  Papanov, Martin 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
36 84  Jolidon, Nicola 20  Team KIBAG - CKT 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
37 55  Bechkov, Aleks 21  Drag 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
38 132  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 2h 58' 04'' + 12' 14''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 18' 26''
2  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 18' 26'' + 00' 00''
3  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 22' 10'' + 03' 44''
4  Holdsworth - Zappi 8h 22' 10'' + 03' 44''
5  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 8h 22' 10'' + 03' 44''
6  Serbia 8h 22' 10'' + 03' 44''
7  Alfa - Sparta Club 8h 26' 22'' + 07' 56''
8  Bike Connection 8h 26' 22'' + 07' 56''
9  Martigues SC - Payden&Rygel 8h 26' 22'' + 07' 56''
10  Club de la Défense 8h 30' 06'' + 11' 40''
11  Nessebar-Vereia 8h 30' 47'' + 12' 21''
12  Hemus 1896 8h 42' 26'' + 24' 00''
13  Team KIBAG - CKT 8h 46' 10'' + 27' 44''
14  Levski 8h 46' 10'' + 27' 44''
15  Doltcini 8h 46' 10'' + 27' 44''
16  Drag 8h 54' 12'' + 35' 46''


© Wijnreder Media